Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Gijón FF

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Gijón FF

-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Gijón FF Sárdoma
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Mos Gijón FF
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Gijón FF Villestro
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Deportivo La Coruña II Gijón FF
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Gijón FF Versalles
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Sporting Gijón II Gijón FF
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 Gijón FF Viajes Interrías
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Umia Gijón FF
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Gijón FF Victoria CF
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Victoria FC Gijón FF
12:00 12:00Demain Gijón FF Olímpico de León
12:00 12:0016.01.22 Gijón FF4 - 0Real Oviedo II
16:30 16:3008.01.22 Friol1 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0012.12.21 Sárdoma3 - 0Gijón FF
15:45 15:4505.12.21 Gijón FF2 - 1Mos
12:30 12:3028.11.21 Villestro1 - 2Gijón FF
15:45 15:4521.11.21 Gijón FF1 - 2Deportivo La Coruña II
12:00 12:0014.11.21 Versalles1 - 0Gijón FF
15:45 15:4506.11.21 Gijón FF3 - 0Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:0030.10.21 Viajes Interrías1 - 0Gijón FF
16:00 16:0017.10.21 Gijón FF2 - 3Umia
12:30 12:3010.10.21 Victoria CF1 - 2Gijón FF
17:00 17:0003.10.21 Gijón FF1 - 1Victoria FC
12:00 12:0019.09.21 Olímpico de León1 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0012.09.21 Real Oviedo II2 - 2Gijón FF
17:00 17:0005.09.21 Gijón FF1 - 4Friol
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Viajes Interrías Viajes Interrías 36 15 11 3 1 37 10 27
2 Sárdoma Sárdoma 29 15 9 2 4 26 15 11
3 Friol Friol 28 14 8 4 2 35 17 18
4 Deportivo La Coruña II Deportivo La Coruña II 26 15 8 2 5 34 15 19
5 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II 26 15 7 5 3 26 26 0
6 Umia Umia 25 14 8 1 5 30 24 6
7 Olímpico de León Olímpico de León 21 15 5 6 4 22 20 2
8 Victoria CF Victoria CF 19 15 6 1 8 28 28 0
9 Gijón FF Gijón FF 19 15 5 4 6 22 22 0
10 Sporting Gijón II Sporting Gijón II 17 14 4 5 5 21 23 -2
11 Mos Mos 15 15 4 3 8 18 22 -4
12 Versalles Versalles 13 14 3 4 7 23 24 -1
13 Victoria FC Victoria FC 10 14 2 4 8 12 28 -16
14 Villestro Villestro 0 14 0 0 14 5 65 -60

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0030.05.21 Gijón FF0 - 2Deportivo La Coruña II
12:00 12:0023.05.21 Gijón FF1 - 2Victoria CF
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Viajes Interrías2 - 0Gijón FF
16:45 16:4525.04.21 Deportivo La Coruña II2 - 2Gijón FF
17:00 17:0018.04.21 Gijón FF1 - 0Viajes Interrías
12:30 12:3011.04.21 Victoria CF2 - 1Gijón FF
16:30 16:3020.03.21 Gijón FF3 - 1Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:0006.03.21 Real Oviedo II1 - 3Gijón FF
16:30 16:3028.02.21 Llanera0 - 5Gijón FF
16:00 16:0014.02.21 Gijón FF3 - 0Oceja
16:00 16:0030.01.21 Racing Santander II0 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0017.01.21 Gijón FF2 - 0Monte
12:00 12:0010.01.21 Castro2 - 8Gijón FF
12:00 12:0020.12.20 Sporting Gijón II2 - 2Gijón FF
12:00 12:0013.12.20 Gijón FF0 - 1Real Oviedo II
12:00 12:0006.12.20 Gijón FF2 - 2Llanera
12:00 12:0029.11.20 Gijón FF2 - 1Racing Santander II
12:00 12:0022.11.20 Oceja0 - 2Gijón FF
16:30 16:3024.10.20 Monte0 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0018.10.20 Gijón FF2 - 1Castro
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Gijón FF Oceja
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Sárdoma Gijón FF
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Gijón FF Valladares
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Victoria FC Gijón FF
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Gijón FF Sporting Gijón II
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Deportivo La Coruña II Gijón FF
12:30 12:3015.03.20 Gijón FF Umia
12:00 12:0001.03.20 Atlético Arousana1 - 1Gijón FF
12:30 12:3009.02.20 Gijón FF2 - 1Racing Santander II
16:30 16:3002.02.20 Gijón FF1 - 0Monte
12:15 12:1526.01.20 Victoria CF4 - 0Gijón FF
17:00 17:0019.01.20 Gijón FF1 - 1Real Oviedo II
12:30 12:3012.01.20 Viajes Interrías3 - 1Gijón FF
15:30 15:3014.12.19 Oceja2 - 3Gijón FF
12:00 12:0001.12.19 Gijón FF0 - 2Sárdoma
12:30 12:3024.11.19 Valladares3 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0017.11.19 Gijón FF1 - 4Victoria FC
10:00 10:0010.11.19 Sporting Gijón II2 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0001.11.19 Gijón FF3 - 1Deportivo La Coruña II
18:00 18:0026.10.19 Umia5 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0020.10.19 Gijón FF2 - 2Atlético Arousana
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Racing Santander II1 - 0Gijón FF
12:30 12:3006.10.19 Monte5 - 1Gijón FF
16:30 16:3029.09.19 Gijón FF2 - 0Victoria CF
12:30 12:3022.09.19 Real Oviedo II1 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0015.09.19 Gijón FF1 - 2Viajes Interrías
12:00 12:0021.04.19 Gijón FF1 - 7Sporting Gijón
12:00 12:0014.04.19 Atlético Arousana1 - 2Gijón FF
12:00 12:0031.03.19 Gijón FF1 - 3Victoria CF
12:30 12:3024.03.19 Real Oviedo6 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0017.03.19 Gijón FF2 - 2Sárdoma
16:30 16:3010.03.19 Oceja1 - 5Gijón FF
12:00 12:0003.03.19 Gijón FF0 - 9Deportivo de La Coruña
12:30 12:3024.02.19 Gijón FF1 - 7Racing Féminas
12:30 12:3017.02.19 Monte2 - 0Gijón FF
12:30 12:3010.02.19 Gijón FF1 - 4Friol
16:00 16:0027.01.19 Atlántida Matamá1 - 0Gijón FF
12:30 12:3020.01.19 Gijón FF0 - 0Victoria FC
12:15 12:1513.01.19 Valladares3 - 0Gijón FF
18:15 18:1522.12.18 Sporting Gijón5 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0009.12.18 Gijón FF2 - 1Atlético Arousana
12:30 12:3002.12.18 Victoria CF1 - 0Gijón FF
16:00 16:0025.11.18 Gijón FF1 - 3Real Oviedo
12:00 12:0011.11.18 Sárdoma1 - 3Gijón FF
12:30 12:3004.11.18 Gijón FF3 - 1Oceja
12:00 12:0028.10.18 Deportivo de La Coruña7 - 0Gijón FF
12:30 12:3021.10.18 Racing Féminas5 - 0Gijón FF
12:30 12:3012.10.18 Gijón FF1 - 1Monte
17:00 17:0030.09.18 Friol5 - 0Gijón FF
16:30 16:3023.09.18 Gijón FF0 - 5Atlántida Matamá
12:00 12:0016.09.18 Victoria FC2 - 0Gijón FF
16:30 16:3009.09.18 Gijón FF2 - 2Valladares
12:00 12:0022.04.18 Atlántida Matamá3 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0015.04.18 Gijón FF2 - 0Friol
12:15 12:1501.04.18 Victoria CF4 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0025.03.18 Gijón FF1 - 0Sporting Gijón
12:30 12:3018.03.18 Real Oviedo7 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0011.03.18 Gijón FF2 - 1Llanera
12:30 12:3004.03.18 Monte6 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0025.02.18 Gijón FF13 - 2Vimenor
12:00 12:0018.02.18 Racing Féminas2 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0004.02.18 Gijón FF0 - 0Sárdoma
16:00 16:0028.01.18 Victoria FC3 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0014.01.18 Gijón FF2 - 1Femiastur
16:30 16:3007.01.18 Deportivo de La Coruña9 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0010.12.17 Gijón FF0 - 2Atlántida Matamá
16:30 16:3003.12.17 Friol2 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0026.11.17 Gijón FF3 - 1Victoria CF
12:00 12:0019.11.17 Sporting Gijón2 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0012.11.17 Gijón FF0 - 5Real Oviedo
12:00 12:0005.11.17 Llanera3 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0029.10.17 Gijón FF0 - 5Monte
12:30 12:3015.10.17 Vimenor1 - 5Gijón FF
12:00 12:0008.10.17 Gijón FF0 - 4Racing Féminas
12:15 12:1501.10.17 Sárdoma1 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0024.09.17 Gijón FF2 - 2Victoria FC
12:00 12:0010.09.17 Femiastur1 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0003.09.17 Gijón FF0 - 7Deportivo de La Coruña
12:00 12:0030.04.17 Gijón FF0 - 6Femiastur
12:15 12:1523.04.17 Friol2 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0002.04.17 Gijón FF3 - 2Monte
12:00 12:0026.03.17 Gijón FF1 - 0Sárdoma
12:00 12:0019.03.17 Atlético Arousana2 - 3Gijón FF
12:00 12:0012.03.17 Gijón FF0 - 6Deportivo de La Coruña
12:00 12:0026.02.17 Racing Féminas3 - 2Gijón FF
12:00 12:0019.02.17 Gijón FF1 - 1Victoria CF
11:30 11:3012.02.17 Sporting Gijón3 - 2Gijón FF
12:00 12:0029.01.17 Gijón FF0 - 7Real Oviedo
12:15 12:1515.01.17 FVPR El Olivo0 - 3Gijón FF
15:45 15:4507.01.17 Gijón FF3 - 1Tordoia
16:30 16:3011.12.16 Atlántida Matamá3 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0008.12.16 Femiastur2 - 2Gijón FF
12:00 12:0004.12.16 Gijón FF0 - 0Friol
17:00 17:0019.11.16 Monte6 - 1Gijón FF
16:30 16:3013.11.16 Sárdoma4 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0006.11.16 Gijón FF5 - 2Atlético Arousana
12:00 12:0030.10.16 Deportivo de La Coruña8 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0016.10.16 Gijón FF1 - 3Racing Féminas
12:00 12:0012.10.16 Victoria CF4 - 2Gijón FF
12:00 12:0009.10.16 Gijón FF1 - 1Sporting Gijón
12:30 12:3002.10.16 Real Oviedo8 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0025.09.16 Gijón FF1 - 4FVPR El Olivo
16:00 16:0011.09.16 Tordoia2 - 3Gijón FF
12:00 12:0004.09.16 Gijón FF0 - 4Atlántida Matamá
12:00 12:0026.04.15 Gijón FF4 - 0Erizana
12:00 12:0019.04.15 FVPR El Olivo3 - 2Gijón FF
11:30 11:3012.04.15 Gijón FF4 - 1Victoria CF
11:15 11:1529.03.15 Orzán4 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0022.03.15 Gijón FF1 - 0UD Barbadás
17:00 17:0014.03.15 Zamora Amigos Duero2 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0008.03.15 Gijón FF1 - 0Sárdoma
12:30 12:3001.03.15 Salamanca2 - 2Gijón FF
16:00 16:0022.02.15 Gijón FF4 - 1Friol
12:00 12:0015.02.15 Gijón FF1 - 1EF Mareo
12:00 12:0001.02.15 Real Oviedo II0 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0025.01.15 Gijón FF1 - 1Bértola Femenino
12:00 12:0018.01.15 Villestro1 - 2Gijón FF
16:00 16:0011.01.15 Erizana1 - 0Gijón FF
12:30 12:3014.12.14 Gijón FF1 - 5FVPR El Olivo
16:00 16:0007.12.14 Victoria CF3 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0030.11.14 Gijón FF4 - 2Orzán
12:00 12:0016.11.14 UD Barbadás1 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0009.11.14 Gijón FF1 - 2Zamora Amigos Duero
16:30 16:3002.11.14 Sárdoma4 - 0Gijón FF
11:30 11:3019.10.14 Gijón FF3 - 3Salamanca
16:00 16:0012.10.14 Friol6 - 3Gijón FF
11:00 11:0005.10.14 EF Mareo1 - 0Gijón FF
11:00 11:0028.09.14 Gijón FF1 - 2Real Oviedo II
11:00 11:0021.09.14 Bértola Femenino1 - 1Gijón FF
11:00 11:0007.09.14 Gijón FF0 - 5Villestro
11:30 11:3004.05.14 Gijón FF0 - 1Victoria CF
16:00 16:0027.04.14 Ponferrada0 - 2Gijón FF
11:15 11:1513.04.14 Gijón FF2 - 1Sárdoma
10:15 10:1530.03.14 Salamanca3 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0023.03.14 Gijón FF1 - 2EF Mareo
12:00 12:0016.03.14 Bértola Femenino1 - 2Gijón FF
12:00 12:0009.03.14 Gijón FF5 - 0UD Barbadás
12:00 12:0002.03.14 Parquesol4 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0016.02.14 Gijón FF1 - 2Atlético Arousana
12:00 12:0009.02.14 FVPR El Olivo9 - 0Gijón FF
12:15 12:1502.02.14 Gijón FF3 - 4Friol
12:15 12:1526.01.14 Gijón FF2 - 0Compostela
12:00 12:0019.01.14 Erizana2 - 1Gijón FF
16:00 16:0012.01.14 Victoria CF3 - 3Gijón FF
12:00 12:0015.12.13 Gijón FF2 - 1Ponferrada
16:00 16:0008.12.13 Sárdoma3 - 1Gijón FF
12:30 12:3001.12.13 Gijón FF4 - 2Salamanca
12:00 12:0017.11.13 EF Mareo1 - 3Gijón FF
12:30 12:3010.11.13 Gijón FF2 - 2Bértola Femenino
17:00 17:0003.11.13 UD Barbadás1 - 0Gijón FF
11:30 11:3020.10.13 Gijón FF0 - 0Parquesol
11:00 11:0013.10.13 Atlético Arousana4 - 0Gijón FF
11:15 11:1506.10.13 Gijón FF1 - 5FVPR El Olivo
16:00 16:0029.09.13 Friol4 - 0Gijón FF
11:00 11:0022.09.13 Compostela0 - 5Gijón FF
11:30 11:3015.09.13 Gijón FF1 - 0Erizana
11:00 11:0021.04.13 Gijón FF2 - 4Olímpico de León
16:00 16:0014.04.13 Friol5 - 0Gijón FF
12:15 12:1517.03.13 Gijón FF4 - 1Atlético Arousana
12:00 12:0010.03.13 Ponferrada0 - 1Gijón FF
12:30 12:3003.03.13 Gijón FF3 - 3Victoria CF
16:15 16:1524.02.13 Sárdoma0 - 1Gijón FF
12:30 12:3017.02.13 Gijón FF1 - 1Erizana
12:00 12:0010.02.13 Compostela4 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0003.02.13 Gijón FF2 - 1Trobajo del Camino
12:00 12:0020.01.13 Gijón FF0 - 8Real Oviedo
16:00 16:0013.01.13 EF Mareo3 - 2Gijón FF
12:00 12:0016.12.12 Gijón FF1 - 2FVPR El Olivo
12:00 12:0009.12.12 Femiastur1 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0006.12.12 Olímpico de León1 - 1Gijón FF
12:30 12:3002.12.12 Gijón FF0 - 5Friol
12:00 12:0025.11.12 Atlético Arousana4 - 2Gijón FF
12:30 12:3018.11.12 Gijón FF2 - 0Ponferrada
16:00 16:0011.11.12 Victoria CF1 - 1Gijón FF
12:30 12:3004.11.12 Gijón FF1 - 3Sárdoma
12:00 12:0028.10.12 Erizana2 - 0Gijón FF
11:00 11:0014.10.12 Trobajo del Camino1 - 3Gijón FF
11:30 11:3007.10.12 Gijón FF2 - 2Compostela
11:00 11:0030.09.12 Real Oviedo5 - 0Gijón FF
11:00 11:0023.09.12 Gijón FF0 - 2EF Mareo
11:00 11:0016.09.12 FVPR El Olivo6 - 0Gijón FF
11:00 11:0009.09.12 Gijón FF2 - 1Femiastur
11:00 11:0029.04.12 Orzán0 - 3Gijón FF
11:00 11:0022.04.12 Gijón FF1 - 0Victoria CF
16:15 16:1514.04.12 Ponferrada3 - 1Gijón FF
11:00 11:0008.04.12 Gijón FF2 - 3Erizana
11:00 11:0025.03.12 EF Mareo6 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0018.03.12 Gijón FF0 - 4Real Oviedo
11:30 11:3011.03.12 Zamora Amigos Duero1 - 0Gijón FF
12:30 12:3004.03.12 Gijón FF1 - 1Campus Stellae
12:00 12:0026.02.12 Atlético Arousana0 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0019.02.12 Gijón FF2 - 2DNS de Belen
12:00 12:0005.02.12 Olímpico de León1 - 0Gijón FF
16:30 16:3029.01.12 Friol1 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0022.01.12 Gijón FF2 - 1Llanera
12:30 12:3015.01.12 Gijón FF3 - 1Orzán
16:00 16:0008.01.12 Victoria CF3 - 2Gijón FF
12:30 12:3018.12.11 Gijón FF0 - 2Ponferrada
12:00 12:0011.12.11 Erizana4 - 2Gijón FF
12:30 12:3004.12.11 Gijón FF0 - 2EF Mareo
12:00 12:0027.11.11 Real Oviedo4 - 1Gijón FF
12:30 12:3013.11.11 Gijón FF3 - 3Zamora Amigos Duero
12:00 12:0006.11.11 Campus Stellae2 - 2Gijón FF
12:30 12:3030.10.11 Gijón FF1 - 2Atlético Arousana
10:15 10:1516.10.11 DNS de Belen0 - 1Gijón FF
11:00 11:0009.10.11 Gijón FF3 - 4Olímpico de León
15:30 15:3001.10.11 Gijón FF1 - 2Friol
11:00 11:0025.09.11 Llanera1 - 3Gijón FF
11:00 11:0017.04.11 Gijón FF3 - 0UD Barbadás
15:00 15:0010.04.11 CD La Braña1 - 4Gijón FF
11:00 11:0027.03.11 Gijón FF2 - 5EF Mareo
12:00 12:0020.03.11 Olímpico de León1 - 2Gijón FF
12:30 12:3013.03.11 Gijón FF1 - 0Friol
12:15 12:1506.03.11 FVPR El Olivo5 - 0Gijón FF
12:30 12:3027.02.11 Gijón FF3 - 3Pontevedra
13:00 13:0013.02.11 Orzán1 - 3Gijón FF
12:30 12:3006.02.11 Gijón FF2 - 3Ponferrada
12:00 12:0030.01.11 Gijón FF2 - 0DNS de Belen
11:30 11:3023.01.11 Zamora Amigos Duero3 - 3Gijón FF
12:00 12:0016.01.11 Gijón FF3 - 1EF Navega
12:00 12:0009.01.11 Erizana2 - 2Gijón FF
12:00 12:0012.12.10 UD Barbadás0 - 1Gijón FF
12:30 12:3005.12.10 Gijón FF1 - 0CD La Braña
12:00 12:0028.11.10 EF Mareo2 - 1Gijón FF
12:30 12:3021.11.10 Gijón FF0 - 2Olímpico de León
17:00 17:0014.11.10 Friol0 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0007.11.10 Gijón FF1 - 1FVPR El Olivo
12:00 12:0031.10.10 Pontevedra2 - 0Gijón FF
11:30 11:3024.10.10 Gijón FF1 - 1Orzán
15:45 15:4517.10.10 Ponferrada3 - 4Gijón FF
10:30 10:3010.10.10 DNS de Belen1 - 1Gijón FF
11:15 11:1503.10.10 Gijón FF3 - 3Zamora Amigos Duero
11:00 11:0026.09.10 EF Navega0 - 2Gijón FF
10:00 10:0019.09.10 Gijón FF3 - 2Erizana
11:00 11:0002.05.10 Casa Social Católica1 - 3Gijón FF
11:00 11:0025.04.10 Gijón FF2 - 3Olímpico de León
11:00 11:0018.04.10 Erizana2 - 1Gijón FF
11:00 11:0011.04.10 Gijón FF2 - 4SD Reocín
16:00 16:0001.04.10 Friol1 - 1Gijón FF
11:00 11:0028.03.10 Gijón FF2 - 2Casa Social Católica
12:00 12:0021.03.10 FVPR El Olivo3 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0014.03.10 Gijón FF2 - 1Zamora Amigos Duero
12:00 12:0007.03.10 Pontevedra4 - 3Gijón FF
12:00 12:0014.02.10 Gijón FF3 - 3Atlético Arousana
12:00 12:0007.02.10 EF Mareo2 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0031.01.10 Gijón FF0 - 4Ponferrada
12:00 12:0024.01.10 Langreo Femenino4 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0017.01.10 Gijón FF1 - 2DNS de Belen
12:00 12:0013.12.09 Olímpico de León1 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0006.12.09 Gijón FF1 - 0Erizana
12:45 12:4529.11.09 SD Reocín1 - 0Gijón FF
12:00 12:0015.11.09 Gijón FF0 - 1FVPR El Olivo
11:30 11:3008.11.09 Zamora Amigos Duero1 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0001.11.09 Gijón FF4 - 1Pontevedra
12:00 12:0018.10.09 Gijón FF2 - 0Friol
11:00 11:0011.10.09 Atlético Arousana2 - 3Gijón FF
11:00 11:0004.10.09 Gijón FF3 - 2EF Mareo
11:00 11:0027.09.09 Ponferrada1 - 1Gijón FF
11:00 11:0013.09.09 Gijón FF3 - 1Langreo Femenino
10:00 10:0006.09.09 DNS de Belen1 - 1Gijón FF
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Barcia1 - 5Gijón FF
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Gijón FF1 - 5SD Reocín
11:00 11:0003.05.09 Real Oviedo2 - 0Gijón FF
01:00 01:0012.04.09 Gijón FF2 - 1Orzán
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Juventud Rondilla1 - 0Gijón FF
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Gijón FF3 - 0FVPR El Olivo
01:00 01:0022.03.09 DNS de Belen2 - 1Gijón FF
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Pontevedra1 - 2Gijón FF
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Gijón FF3 - 4Zamora Amigos Duero
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Atlético Arousana2 - 1Gijón FF
01:00 01:0007.02.09 EF Mareo0 - 0Gijón FF
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Gijón FF2 - 3Casa Social Católica
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Gijón FF6 - 3Barcia
01:00 01:0018.01.09 SD Reocín2 - 1Gijón FF
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Gijón FF1 - 1Real Oviedo
01:00 01:0014.12.08 Orzán4 - 1Gijón FF
01:00 01:0007.12.08 Gijón FF3 - 1Juventud Rondilla
01:00 01:0030.11.08 FVPR El Olivo4 - 1Gijón FF
12:00 12:0023.11.08 Gijón FF2 - 0DNS de Belen
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Femenino Val do Ulla CF0 - 11Gijón FF
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Gijón FF2 - 1Pontevedra
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Zamora Amigos Duero2 - 1Gijón FF
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Gijón FF3 - 1Atlético Arousana
01:00 01:0014.09.08 Gijón FF2 - 1EF Mareo
01:00 01:0007.09.08 Casa Social Católica2 - 3Gijón FF