Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Gladiator

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Gladiator

16:00 16:0013.06.21 Cassino Gladiator
16:00 16:0009.06.21 Gladiator Latte Dolce
16:00 16:0006.06.21 Giugliano Gladiator
16:00 16:0030.05.21 Vis Artena Gladiator
16:00 16:0023.05.21 Gladiator Team Nuova Florida
16:00 16:0016.05.21 Nola1 - 2Gladiator
14:30 14:3009.05.21 Gladiator1 - 1Sassari Torres 1903
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Gladiator0 - 0Muravera
14:30 14:3018.04.21 Lanusei0 - 2Gladiator
15:00 15:0014.04.21 Gladiator0 - 0FC Savoia 1908
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Nuova Monterosi3 - 2Gladiator
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Nocerina2 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3021.03.21 Gladiator2 - 1Insieme Formia
14:30 14:3007.03.21 Polisportiva Arzachena1 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3028.02.21 Gladiator2 - 4Carbonia
14:30 14:3024.02.21 Afragolese2 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3021.02.21 Gladiator0 - 6Latina
14:30 14:3014.02.21 Gladiator0 - 3Cassino
14:30 14:3007.02.21 Latte Dolce1 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3003.02.21 Gladiator0 - 0Giugliano
14:30 14:3030.01.21 Gladiator3 - 4Vis Artena
14:30 14:3024.01.21 Team Nuova Florida0 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3017.01.21 Gladiator1 - 1Nola
14:30 14:3010.01.21 Sassari Torres 19032 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3006.01.21 Gladiator0 - 0Lanusei
14:30 14:3023.12.20 FC Savoia 19080 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3020.12.20 Gladiator1 - 2Nuova Monterosi
14:30 14:3013.12.20 Muravera2 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3006.12.20 Gladiator2 - 1Nocerina
14:30 14:3018.11.20 Insieme Formia1 - 2Gladiator
14:30 14:3015.11.20 Carbonia1 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3004.11.20 Gladiator0 - 0Polisportiva Arzachena
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Gladiator0 - 0Afragolese
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Latina2 - 1Gladiator
Groupe G
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi 70 29 21 7 1 50 18 32
2 Latina Latina 52 27 15 7 5 49 20 29
3 Vis Artena Vis Artena 51 28 16 3 9 46 33 13
4 Nocerina Nocerina 47 29 12 11 6 45 29 16
5 FC Savoia 1908 FC Savoia 1908 46 29 11 13 5 33 19 14
6 Muravera Muravera 42 28 12 6 10 37 32 5
7 Insieme Formia Insieme Formia 41 29 10 11 8 42 31 11
8 Carbonia Carbonia 41 29 11 8 10 47 44 3
9 Lanusei Lanusei 40 29 10 10 9 38 32 6
10 Cassino Cassino 37 29 8 13 8 35 38 -3
11 Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida 34 29 7 13 9 30 38 -8
12 Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 33 29 8 9 12 30 32 -2
13 Polisportiva Arzachena Polisportiva Arzachena 29 26 6 11 9 32 38 -6
14 Gladiator Gladiator 27 29 5 12 12 26 41 -15
15 Sassari Torres 1903 Sassari Torres 1903 27 29 6 9 14 25 41 -16
16 Nola Nola 27 29 5 13 11 23 43 -20
17 Afragolese Afragolese 26 29 7 5 17 32 54 -22
18 Giugliano Giugliano 17 28 4 5 19 17 54 -37

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0003.05.20 Gladiator Foggia
15:00 15:0026.04.20 Sorrente Gladiator
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Gladiator Nuova Nardò
15:00 15:0009.04.20 Brindisi Gladiator
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Gladiator Grumentum
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Audace Cerignola Gladiator
14:30 14:3022.03.20 Gladiator Virtus Casarano
14:30 14:3008.03.20 Nocerina Gladiator
14:30 14:3001.03.20 Gladiator0 - 0Tarente
15:00 15:0023.02.20 AS Fasano0 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3016.02.20 Gladiator2 - 0Gravina
14:30 14:3009.02.20 FC Francavilla0 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3002.02.20 Gladiator1 - 1Agropoli
14:30 14:3026.01.20 Gladiator0 - 1Gelbison Cilento SSD
14:30 14:3019.01.20 F. Andria0 - 2Gladiator
14:30 14:3012.01.20 Gladiator2 - 2US Bitonto
14:30 14:3005.01.20 Team Altamura0 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3022.12.19 Foggia3 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3015.12.19 Gladiator0 - 1Sorrente
14:30 14:3008.12.19 Nuova Nardò1 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3001.12.19 Gladiator1 - 3Brindisi
14:30 14:3024.11.19 Grumentum0 - 2Gladiator
14:30 14:3017.11.19 Gladiator0 - 3Audace Cerignola
14:30 14:3010.11.19 Virtus Casarano2 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Gladiator0 - 1Nocerina
14:30 14:3027.10.19 Tarente3 - 1Gladiator
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Gladiator1 - 0AS Fasano
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Gravina1 - 4Gladiator
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Gladiator2 - 1FC Francavilla
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Agropoli0 - 0Gladiator
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Gelbison Cilento SSD0 - 0Gladiator
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Gladiator1 - 1F. Andria
15:00 15:0008.09.19 US Bitonto2 - 0Gladiator
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Gladiator2 - 1Team Altamura
15:00 15:0007.05.17 Roccella5 - 2Gladiator
15:00 15:0030.04.17 Gladiator1 - 0Cavese
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Granata3 - 3Gladiator
15:00 15:0013.04.17 Gladiator1 - 1Gragnano
15:00 15:0009.04.17 US Castrovillari Calcio3 - 1Gladiator
15:00 15:0002.04.17 Gladiator0 - 0Pomigliano
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Due Torri0 - 3Gladiator
15:00 15:0019.03.17 Gladiator2 - 0Neapolis
14:30 14:3005.03.17 Sicula Leonzio2 - 0Gladiator
15:00 15:0026.02.17 Gladiator2 - 2Aversa Normanna
14:30 14:3019.02.17 Sancataldese0 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3012.02.17 Gladiator1 - 1Palmese
14:30 14:3005.02.17 Rende0 - 3Gladiator
14:30 14:3001.02.17 Igea Virtus2 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3029.01.17 Gladiator0 - 1Gela
14:30 14:3015.01.17 Sarnese1 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3008.01.17 Gladiator2 - 1Sersale
14:30 14:3018.12.16 Gladiator1 - 0Roccella
14:30 14:3011.12.16 Cavese2 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3008.12.16 Gladiator0 - 3Granata
14:30 14:3004.12.16 Gragnano4 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3027.11.16 Gladiator2 - 2US Castrovillari Calcio
14:30 14:3020.11.16 Pomigliano2 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3013.11.16 Gladiator1 - 0Due Torri
14:30 14:3006.11.16 Neapolis1 - 2Gladiator
14:30 14:3030.10.16 Gladiator0 - 0Sicula Leonzio
15:00 15:0023.10.16 Aversa Normanna2 - 3Gladiator
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Gladiator2 - 0Sancataldese
15:00 15:0009.10.16 Palmese2 - 1Gladiator
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Gladiator0 - 2Rende
15:00 15:0025.09.16 Gela0 - 0Gladiator
15:00 15:0018.09.16 Gladiator1 - 4Igea Virtus
15:00 15:0011.09.16 Gladiator2 - 0Sarnese
15:30 15:3003.09.16 Sersale1 - 3Gladiator
14:00 14:0004.05.14 Gladiator0 - 3Bisceglie
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Mariano Keller2 - 2Gladiator
14:00 14:0017.04.14 Gladiator0 - 1Manfredonia
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Real Hyria0 - 1Gladiator
14:00 14:0006.04.14 Gladiator2 - 0Real Metapontino
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Progreditur Marcianise4 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3023.03.14 Gladiator Nuova Nardò
15:30 15:3016.03.14 Tarente3 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3009.03.14 Gladiator1 - 3Monopoli
14:30 14:3002.03.14 Matera6 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3023.02.14 Gladiator1 - 1Gelbison Cilento SSD
14:30 14:3016.02.14 Gladiator1 - 4FC Francavilla
14:30 14:3009.02.14 ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie1 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3026.01.14 Gladiator1 - 0Puteolana
14:30 14:3019.01.14 San Severo2 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3012.01.14 Gladiator0 - 3Brindisi
14:30 14:3005.01.14 Neapolis1 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3022.12.13 Bisceglie3 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3015.12.13 Gladiator0 - 1Mariano Keller
14:30 14:3011.12.13 Gladiator0 - 0Real Hyria
17:00 17:0008.12.13 Manfredonia1 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3024.11.13 Real Metapontino2 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3017.11.13 Gladiator2 - 2Progreditur Marcianise
14:30 14:3010.11.13 Nuova Nardò Gladiator
14:30 14:3003.11.13 Gladiator1 - 2Tarente
15:00 15:0027.10.13 Monopoli4 - 0Gladiator
14:00 14:0020.10.13 Gladiator0 - 1Matera
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Gelbison Cilento SSD1 - 0Gladiator
14:00 14:0006.10.13 FC Francavilla0 - 3Gladiator
14:00 14:0029.09.13 Gladiator1 - 0ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Puteolana0 - 1Gladiator
14:00 14:0015.09.13 Gladiator3 - 0San Severo
14:00 14:0008.09.13 Brindisi1 - 1Gladiator
14:00 14:0001.09.13 Gladiator1 - 1Neapolis
14:00 14:0012.05.13 Gladiator2 - 4Foggia
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Gladiator3 - 1Bisceglie
14:00 14:0028.04.13 Fortis Trani0 - 5Gladiator
14:00 14:0021.04.13 FC Francavilla3 - 0Gladiator
14:00 14:0014.04.13 Gladiator2 - 0Pomigliano
14:00 14:0007.04.13 ASD Ischia Isolaverde3 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3028.03.13 Gladiator0 - 0Nuova Nardò
15:00 15:0024.03.13 Monopoli3 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3017.03.13 Gladiator1 - 1Brindisi
14:30 14:3010.03.13 ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie0 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3003.03.13 Gladiator3 - 0Matera
14:30 14:3023.02.13 Campania0 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3017.02.13 Gladiator7 - 0Potenza
14:30 14:3002.02.13 Puteolana2 - 3Gladiator
14:30 14:3027.01.13 Gladiator2 - 0Battipagliese
14:30 14:3020.01.13 Sant'Antonio Abate3 - 4Gladiator
14:30 14:3013.01.13 Gladiator1 - 0Tarente
14:00 14:0005.01.13 Foggia0 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3022.12.12 Bisceglie1 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3016.12.12 Gladiator2 - 1Fortis Trani
14:30 14:3009.12.12 Gladiator0 - 0FC Francavilla
14:30 14:3002.12.12 Pomigliano0 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:3025.11.12 Gladiator0 - 0ASD Ischia Isolaverde
14:30 14:3018.11.12 Nuova Nardò0 - 2Gladiator
14:30 14:3011.11.12 Gladiator1 - 0Monopoli
14:30 14:3004.11.12 Brindisi0 - 1Gladiator
14:30 14:3028.10.12 Gladiator1 - 1ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
14:00 14:0021.10.12 Matera0 - 1Gladiator
14:00 14:0014.10.12 Gladiator1 - 0Campania
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Potenza1 - 3Gladiator
14:00 14:0030.09.12 Gladiator4 - 2Puteolana
14:00 14:0023.09.12 Battipagliese1 - 1Gladiator
14:00 14:0016.09.12 Gladiator2 - 0Sant'Antonio Abate
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Tarente0 - 3Gladiator
14:00 14:0002.09.12 Gladiator3 - 3Foggia

Partagez