Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Glebe

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Glebe

16:00 16:0023.04.22 Glebe Kennington
16:00 16:0018.04.22 Erith Town Glebe
16:00 16:0016.04.22 Glebe Crowborough Athletic
16:00 16:0009.04.22 Holmesdale Glebe
16:00 16:0002.04.22 Glebe Lordswood
16:00 16:0026.03.22 Glebe Bearsted
16:00 16:0012.03.22 Canterbury City Glebe
16:00 16:0005.03.22 Glebe Chatham Town
16:00 16:0026.02.22 Rusthall Glebe
16:00 16:0019.02.22 Glebe Deal Town
16:00 16:0012.02.22 Tunbridge Wells Glebe
16:00 16:0029.01.22 Hollands & Blair Glebe
16:00 16:0015.01.22 Glebe Sheppey United
16:00 16:0008.01.22 Glebe Welling Town
16:00 16:0003.01.22 Punjab United Glebe
16:00 16:0027.12.21 Glebe Holmesdale
16:00 16:0018.12.21 K Sports Glebe
20:45 20:4515.12.21 Tower Hamlets Glebe
16:00 16:0004.12.21 Sheppey United Glebe
20:45 20:45Hier Welling Town2 - 1Glebe
16:00 16:0013.11.21 Glebe4 - 0Canterbury City
20:45 20:4509.11.21 Erith & Belvedere3 - 5Glebe
16:00 16:0006.11.21 Glebe3 - 0Fisher
20:45 20:4502.11.21 Crowborough Athletic1 - 1Glebe
16:00 16:0030.10.21 Chatham Town2 - 4Glebe
16:00 16:0023.10.21 Glebe K Sports
16:00 16:0009.10.21 Lordswood0 - 6Glebe
20:45 20:4505.10.21 Glebe5 - 1Rusthall
16:00 16:0002.10.21 Deal Town3 - 0Glebe
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Glebe1 - 0Hollands & Blair
20:45 20:4514.09.21 Glebe2 - 0Tunbridge Wells
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Glebe4 - 0Tower Hamlets
16:00 16:0030.08.21 Glebe Erith & Belvedere
16:00 16:0028.08.21 Kennington2 - 2Glebe
20:45 20:4524.08.21 Fisher2 - 3Glebe
20:45 20:4513.08.21 Glebe3 - 2Punjab United
20:45 20:4503.08.21 Glebe4 - 0Erith Town
16:00 16:0031.07.21 Bearsted0 - 5Glebe
Southern Counties East League Premier
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sheppey United Sheppey United 43 15 14 1 0 42 11 31
2 Glebe Glebe 41 17 13 2 2 53 18 35
3 Chatham Town Chatham Town 39 15 13 0 2 42 14 28
4 Erith Town Erith Town 37 18 12 1 5 39 26 13
5 Deal Town Deal Town 31 15 10 1 4 32 13 19
6 Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere 29 15 9 2 4 33 23 10
7 Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells 28 16 9 1 6 40 24 16
8 Holmesdale Holmesdale 28 18 9 1 8 29 21 8
9 Crowborough Athletic Crowborough Athletic 28 19 8 4 7 40 36 4
10 K Sports K Sports 26 16 8 2 6 37 34 3
11 Kennington Kennington 25 17 7 4 6 41 37 4
12 Bearsted Bearsted 25 17 7 4 6 31 31 0
13 Fisher Fisher 20 17 5 5 7 24 27 -3
14 Hollands & Blair Hollands & Blair 17 17 5 2 10 22 29 -7
15 Canterbury City Canterbury City 15 17 4 3 10 20 42 -22
16 Punjab United Punjab United 11 17 3 2 12 26 45 -19
17 Welling Town Welling Town 11 16 3 2 11 17 39 -22
18 Rusthall Rusthall 11 16 3 2 11 16 43 -27
19 Lordswood Lordswood 9 18 2 3 13 18 55 -37
20 Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets 5 18 1 2 15 19 53 -34
16:00 16:0011.12.21 Glebe Beckenham Town
16:00 16:0020.11.21 Glebe*1 - 1Hanworth Villa
16:00 16:0023.10.21 Holmer Green1 - 3Glebe

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:45 20:4501.09.20 Glebe1 - 3Whyteleafe
16:00 16:0024.08.19 Sheppey United3 - 1Glebe
16:00 16:0010.08.19 Glebe3 - 1Hollands & Blair
16:00 16:0011.08.18 Uckfield Town1 - 0Glebe
20:45 20:4519.09.17 Phoenix Sports*1 - 1Glebe
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Glebe2 - 2Phoenix Sports
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Banstead Athletic0 - 4Glebe
20:45 20:4522.08.17 Glebe3 - 0Deal Town
16:00 16:0019.08.17 Deal Town2 - 2Glebe
16:00 16:0005.08.17 Glebe1 - 0Lordswood
16:00 16:0015.08.15 Tunbridge Wells Glebe
16:00 16:0002.01.21 Glebe AFC Croydon Athletic
16:00 16:0026.12.20 Tower Hamlets Glebe
16:00 16:0012.12.20 Glebe Erith & Belvedere
16:00 16:0021.11.20 Erith Town Glebe
20:45 20:4517.11.20 Glebe Punjab United
16:00 16:0014.11.20 Glebe Sheppey United
20:45 20:4510.11.20 AFC Croydon Athletic Glebe
16:00 16:0007.11.20 Glebe Erith & Belvedere
16:00 16:0031.10.20 K Sports Glebe
16:00 16:0024.10.20 Tunbridge Wells2 - 1Glebe
20:45 20:4520.10.20 Glebe2 - 0Tower Hamlets
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Bearsted2 - 5Glebe
20:45 20:4514.10.20 Balham2 - 1Glebe
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Glebe1 - 1Deal Town
20:45 20:4506.10.20 Glebe3 - 2Welling Town
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Canterbury City0 - 2Glebe
20:45 20:4529.09.20 Fisher3 - 2Glebe
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Glebe3 - 2Lordswood
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Chatham Town2 - 1Glebe
20:45 20:4515.09.20 Glebe1 - 2Corinthian
20:30 20:3027.04.21 Glebe1 - 4Cray Valley PM
-- : -- -- : --10.04.21 Harrow Borough Glebe
20:45 20:4508.10.19 Glebe2 - 4Erith Town
20:45 20:4511.09.18 Glebe2 - 4Dulwich Hamlet
16:00 16:0005.12.20 Glebe0 - 2Kennington
16:00 16:0011.01.20 Stowmarket Town3 - 0Glebe
16:00 16:0030.11.19 Glebe1 - 0Newhaven
16:00 16:0002.11.19 Fisher1 - 2Glebe
16:00 16:0012.10.19 Peacehaven & Telscombe3 - 5Glebe
16:00 16:0003.12.16 Croydon3 - 2Glebe
20:45 20:4515.11.16 Walton & Hersham2 - 2Glebe*
16:00 16:0022.10.16 Shoreham2 - 3Glebe