Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Goldau

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Goldau

18:00 18:0011.06.22 Goldau Kickers Luzern
17:00 17:0004.06.22 Perlen-Buchrain Goldau
-- : -- -- : --28.05.22 Goldau Hergiswil
18:00 18:0021.05.22 Emmenbrücke Goldau
-- : -- -- : --14.05.22 Goldau Taverne
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 Brunnen Goldau
-- : -- -- : --30.04.22 Goldau Eschenbach
-- : -- -- : --23.04.22 Mendrisio Goldau
-- : -- -- : --09.04.22 Goldau Ibach
-- : -- -- : --02.04.22 Gambarogno - Contone Goldau
17:00 17:0026.03.22 Goldau Schattdorf
15:00 15:0020.03.22 Novazzano Goldau
-- : -- -- : --12.03.22 Ascona Goldau
18:00 18:0013.11.21 Kickers Luzern1 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0006.11.21 Goldau4 - 5Perlen-Buchrain
20:00 20:0029.10.21 Hergiswil2 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0023.10.21 Goldau0 - 4Emmenbrücke
18:00 18:0016.10.21 Taverne1 - 3Goldau
17:00 17:0009.10.21 Goldau1 - 3Brunnen
20:15 20:1501.10.21 Eschenbach4 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0025.09.21 Goldau0 - 1Mendrisio
18:00 18:0018.09.21 Ibach7 - 5Goldau
18:00 18:0011.09.21 Goldau2 - 3Gambarogno - Contone
18:00 18:0004.09.21 Schattdorf4 - 5Goldau
17:00 17:0028.08.21 Goldau5 - 3Novazzano
16:00 16:0021.08.21 Goldau3 - 3Ascona
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Taverne Taverne 28 13 9 1 3 24 14 10
2 Ascona Ascona 24 13 7 3 3 31 25 6
3 Eschenbach Eschenbach 22 13 7 1 5 25 22 3
4 Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno - Contone 22 13 7 1 5 15 14 1
5 Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke 21 13 7 0 6 26 21 5
6 Brunnen Brunnen 20 13 6 2 5 26 21 5
7 Ibach Ibach 19 13 6 1 6 24 26 -2
8 Mendrisio Mendrisio 19 13 6 1 6 26 19 7
9 Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain 19 13 6 1 6 18 17 1
10 Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern 17 13 5 2 6 13 17 -4
11 Hergiswil Hergiswil 14 13 4 2 7 16 14 2
12 Novazzano Novazzano 14 13 3 5 5 23 33 -10
13 Goldau Goldau 13 13 4 1 8 32 41 -9
14 Schattdorf Schattdorf 9 13 2 3 8 19 34 -15

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0019.06.21 Goldau7 - 3Schötz
17:00 17:0012.06.21 Buochs3 - 1Goldau
16:00 16:0029.05.21 Goldau Luzern II
16:00 16:0022.05.21 Schötz Goldau
-- : -- -- : --15.05.21 Goldau Buochs
16:00 16:0008.05.21 Muttenz Goldau
-- : -- -- : --01.05.21 Goldau Delémont
-- : -- -- : --25.04.21 Langenthal Goldau
-- : -- -- : --17.04.21 Goldau Zug
-- : -- -- : --11.04.21 Biel-Bienne Goldau
-- : -- -- : --27.03.21 Goldau Grasshopper II
16:00 16:0020.03.21 Wohlen Goldau
-- : -- -- : --13.03.21 Goldau Baden
18:00 18:0006.03.21 Bassecourt Goldau
16:00 16:0021.11.20 Solothurn Goldau
16:00 16:0024.10.20 Goldau2 - 3Muttenz
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Delémont4 - 0Goldau
20:15 20:1513.10.20 Goldau0 - 2Langenthal
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Zug3 - 1Goldau
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Goldau0 - 2Biel-Bienne
16:00 16:0013.09.20 Grasshopper II3 - 3Goldau
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Goldau1 - 1Wohlen
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Baden4 - 0Goldau
15:00 15:0022.08.20 Goldau1 - 3Bassecourt
17:00 17:0015.08.20 Goldau3 - 3Solothurn
16:00 16:0023.05.20 Goldau Muttenz
16:00 16:0016.05.20 Schötz Goldau
16:00 16:0009.05.20 Goldau Buochs
16:00 16:0002.05.20 Luzern II Goldau
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Goldau Delémont
16:00 16:0018.04.20 Wohlen Goldau
18:00 18:0004.04.20 Goldau Langenthal
16:00 16:0028.03.20 Baden Goldau
16:00 16:0021.03.20 Goldau Grasshopper II
16:00 16:0014.03.20 Zug Goldau
16:00 16:0007.03.20 Goldau Biel-Bienne
16:00 16:0029.02.20 Bassecourt Goldau
16:00 16:0009.11.19 Solothurn1 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0002.11.19 Muttenz2 - 2Goldau
16:00 16:0026.10.19 Goldau3 - 3Schötz
18:00 18:0019.10.19 Buochs6 - 3Goldau
17:00 17:0012.10.19 Goldau5 - 2Luzern II
16:00 16:0029.09.19 Delémont3 - 2Goldau
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Goldau2 - 4Wohlen
17:00 17:0014.09.19 Langenthal5 - 0Goldau
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Goldau2 - 2Baden
18:00 18:0031.08.19 Grasshopper II5 - 0Goldau
20:00 20:0022.08.19 Goldau3 - 2Zug
19:00 19:0017.08.19 Biel-Bienne7 - 0Goldau
18:00 18:0010.08.19 Goldau2 - 2Bassecourt
18:00 18:0003.08.19 Goldau1 - 3Solothurn
16:00 16:0025.05.19 Zofingen1 - 2Goldau
16:00 16:0018.05.19 Goldau3 - 4Biel-Bienne
16:00 16:0012.05.19 Delémont6 - 0Goldau
16:00 16:0004.05.19 Goldau2 - 2Old Boys
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Langenthal1 - 1Goldau
17:30 17:3013.04.19 Goldau3 - 0Zug
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Solothurn3 - 1Goldau
16:00 16:0030.03.19 Goldau0 - 0Buochs
16:00 16:0023.03.19 Goldau1 - 1Bassecourt
16:00 16:0016.03.19 Schötz0 - 2Goldau
20:00 20:0012.03.19 Luzern II2 - 0Goldau
16:00 16:0009.03.19 Goldau3 - 2Black Stars
16:00 16:0010.11.18 Goldau4 - 4Grasshopper II
18:00 18:0003.11.18 Goldau2 - 0Zofingen
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Biel-Bienne2 - 2Goldau
18:15 18:1520.10.18 Goldau1 - 1Delémont
16:00 16:0013.10.18 Old Boys1 - 4Goldau
18:30 18:3029.09.18 Goldau1 - 1Langenthal
16:00 16:0022.09.18 Zug3 - 0Goldau
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Goldau0 - 2Solothurn
17:00 17:0008.09.18 Buochs4 - 2Goldau
20:00 20:0001.09.18 Bassecourt4 - 2Goldau
20:15 20:1528.08.18 Black Stars4 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Goldau1 - 2Schötz
20:00 20:0010.08.18 Goldau1 - 0Luzern II
16:00 16:0005.08.18 Grasshopper II2 - 2Goldau
18:00 18:0009.06.18 Goldau5 - 4Perlen-Buchrain
18:00 18:0002.06.18 Brunnen0 - 2Goldau
18:00 18:0026.05.18 Goldau6 - 0Ascona
15:00 15:0019.05.18 Novazzano0 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Goldau1 - 1Ibach
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Hergiswil2 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0028.04.18 Goldau2 - 1Taverne
18:00 18:0021.04.18 Sarnen2 - 1Goldau
18:00 18:0014.04.18 Goldau0 - 1Eschenbach
01:00 01:0008.04.18 Locarno Goldau
16:00 16:0024.03.18 Goldau4 - 0Hochdorf
14:00 14:0018.03.18 Altdorf1 - 1Goldau
16:00 16:0011.03.18 Team Ticino0 - 4Goldau
17:00 17:0004.11.17 Perlen-Buchrain2 - 6Goldau
18:00 18:0028.10.17 Goldau4 - 0Brunnen
18:00 18:0021.10.17 Ascona1 - 4Goldau
18:00 18:0014.10.17 Goldau3 - 0Novazzano
18:00 18:0007.10.17 Ibach2 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0030.09.17 Goldau2 - 1Hergiswil
16:00 16:0024.09.17 Taverne2 - 3Goldau
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Goldau5 - 0Sarnen
20:00 20:0007.09.17 Eschenbach3 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0002.09.17 Goldau5 - 1Locarno
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Hochdorf0 - 3Goldau
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Goldau6 - 0Altdorf
17:00 17:0012.08.17 Goldau6 - 0Team Ticino
18:00 18:0017.06.17 Taverne2 - 3Goldau
18:00 18:0010.06.17 Goldau6 - 2Perlen-Buchrain
17:00 17:0003.06.17 Goldau2 - 0Hergiswil
17:00 17:0027.05.17 Goldau2 - 1Hochdorf
18:00 18:0020.05.17 Brunnen1 - 0Goldau
16:00 16:0013.05.17 Goldau1 - 1Ascona
20:00 20:0009.05.17 Goldau1 - 6Eschenbach
16:00 16:0006.05.17 Vedeggio Calcio3 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0022.04.17 Zofingen4 - 2Goldau
15:00 15:0009.04.17 Goldau2 - 3Castello
20:15 20:1505.04.17 Goldau1 - 1Kickers Luzern
17:00 17:0001.04.17 Goldau1 - 2Ibach
17:45 17:4525.03.17 Team Ticino4 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0005.11.16 Goldau1 - 4Taverne
17:00 17:0029.10.16 Perlen-Buchrain1 - 3Goldau
20:00 20:0021.10.16 Hergiswil2 - 4Goldau
17:00 17:0015.10.16 Hochdorf1 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0008.10.16 Goldau4 - 4Brunnen
18:00 18:0001.10.16 Ascona3 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0024.09.16 Goldau0 - 5Vedeggio Calcio
18:00 18:0017.09.16 Eschenbach2 - 4Goldau
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Goldau3 - 3Zofingen
16:30 16:3003.09.16 Castello2 - 1Goldau
18:00 18:0027.08.16 Ibach2 - 2Goldau
16:00 16:0020.08.16 Goldau0 - 0Team Ticino
17:15 17:1513.08.16 Kickers Luzern1 - 3Goldau
18:00 18:0004.06.16 Goldau3 - 3Bellinzona
18:00 18:0028.05.16 Willisau4 - 6Goldau
17:00 17:0021.05.16 Goldau4 - 1Ascona
20:00 20:0017.05.16 Eschenbach0 - 2Goldau
16:00 16:0007.05.16 Goldau1 - 1Taverne
18:00 18:0030.04.16 Sarnen2 - 4Goldau
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Goldau4 - 3Ibach
17:30 17:3016.04.16 Hergiswil2 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0009.04.16 Goldau1 - 2Hochdorf
16:00 16:0002.04.16 Team Ticino2 - 4Goldau
16:00 16:0019.03.16 Goldau5 - 0Castello
18:00 18:0012.03.16 FC Küssnacht am Rigi1 - 0Goldau
16:00 16:0005.03.16 Kickers Luzern4 - 3Goldau
16:00 16:0001.11.15 Bellinzona5 - 1Goldau
16:00 16:0024.10.15 Goldau7 - 3Willisau
18:00 18:0017.10.15 Ascona5 - 2Goldau
16:00 16:0010.10.15 Goldau0 - 4Eschenbach
16:00 16:0004.10.15 Taverne1 - 0Goldau
17:30 17:3026.09.15 Goldau2 - 1Sarnen
18:00 18:0019.09.15 Ibach2 - 0Goldau
17:30 17:3012.09.15 Goldau7 - 0Hergiswil
17:00 17:0005.09.15 Hochdorf2 - 0Goldau
17:30 17:3029.08.15 Goldau5 - 2Team Ticino
18:00 18:0022.08.15 Castello3 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0015.08.15 Goldau6 - 0FC Küssnacht am Rigi
17:00 17:0008.08.15 Goldau3 - 0Kickers Luzern
18:00 18:0006.06.15 Goldau6 - 1Ascona
18:00 18:0030.05.15 Sarnen3 - 4Goldau
20:00 20:0022.05.15 Goldau8 - 1Eschenbach
17:00 17:0016.05.15 Buochs6 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0009.05.15 Goldau3 - 1Zofingen
18:00 18:0002.05.15 FC Küssnacht am Rigi3 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0025.04.15 Goldau2 - 1Hergiswil
18:00 18:0018.04.15 Ibach0 - 1Goldau
16:00 16:0011.04.15 Hochdorf1 - 3Goldau
17:00 17:0028.03.15 Malters0 - 3Goldau
20:00 20:0025.03.15 Ruswil1 - 3Goldau
16:00 16:0021.03.15 Goldau4 - 4Gunzwil
15:30 15:3015.03.15 Castello2 - 1Goldau
18:00 18:0001.11.14 Ascona0 - 1Goldau
16:00 16:0025.10.14 Goldau4 - 1Sarnen
17:00 17:0018.10.14 Eschenbach2 - 1Goldau
16:00 16:0011.10.14 Goldau3 - 1Buochs
16:00 16:0004.10.14 Zofingen2 - 2Goldau
16:00 16:0027.09.14 Goldau4 - 1FC Küssnacht am Rigi
19:00 19:0023.09.14 Hergiswil2 - 3Goldau
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Goldau2 - 0Ibach
16:00 16:0006.09.14 Goldau2 - 0Hochdorf
17:00 17:0030.08.14 Goldau6 - 2Malters
17:00 17:0023.08.14 Gunzwil2 - 2Goldau
15:00 15:0017.08.14 Goldau1 - 3Castello
19:00 19:0008.08.14 Goldau3 - 1Ruswil
17:00 17:0007.06.14 Goldau2 - 2Eschenbach
17:00 17:0031.05.14 Sarnen2 - 4Goldau
16:00 16:0024.05.14 Goldau2 - 1Willisau
15:00 15:0017.05.14 Hergiswil3 - 2Goldau
15:00 15:0010.05.14 Goldau2 - 1Buochs
18:00 18:0003.05.14 Taverne5 - 3Goldau
16:00 16:0026.04.14 Goldau4 - 1Ruswil
14:30 14:3013.04.14 Biaschesi1 - 4Goldau
16:30 16:3005.04.14 Goldau0 - 1Ascona
17:00 17:0029.03.14 Emmenbrücke0 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0022.03.14 Goldau7 - 1Hochdorf
18:00 18:0015.03.14 Ibach1 - 2Goldau
18:00 18:0008.03.14 Gunzwil1 - 1Goldau
18:00 18:0002.11.13 Eschenbach3 - 3Goldau
15:00 15:0026.10.13 Goldau2 - 0Sarnen
16:00 16:0019.10.13 Willisau0 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0012.10.13 Goldau1 - 2Hergiswil
19:15 19:1509.10.13 Ascona1 - 0Goldau
16:00 16:0005.10.13 Buochs4 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0028.09.13 Goldau1 - 5Taverne
16:30 16:3021.09.13 Ruswil2 - 3Goldau
17:00 17:0014.09.13 Goldau3 - 1Biaschesi
15:00 15:0031.08.13 Goldau3 - 0Emmenbrücke
17:00 17:0024.08.13 Hochdorf0 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0017.08.13 Goldau2 - 0Ibach
17:00 17:0010.08.13 Goldau4 - 4Gunzwil
17:00 17:0008.06.13 Goldau5 - 0Kickers Luzern
17:00 17:0001.06.13 Ibach1 - 1Goldau
19:00 19:0024.05.13 Goldau4 - 0Gunzwil
16:00 16:0018.05.13 Buochs3 - 2Goldau
16:00 16:0011.05.13 Goldau3 - 0Eschenbach
15:00 15:0004.05.13 Emmenbrücke0 - 3Goldau
16:00 16:0027.04.13 Goldau6 - 0Baar
14:00 14:0021.04.13 Aegeri1 - 2Goldau
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Goldau2 - 2Hergiswil
17:30 17:3006.04.13 Sarnen1 - 0Goldau
19:00 19:0003.04.13 Sursee2 - 1Goldau
14:30 14:3024.03.13 Goldau4 - 1Ruswil
19:00 19:0016.03.13 Ascona0 - 3Goldau
20:00 20:0007.11.12 Goldau3 - 2Ibach
17:15 17:1503.11.12 Kickers Luzern2 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0020.10.12 Gunzwil2 - 3Goldau
15:00 15:0014.10.12 Goldau0 - 3Buochs
17:00 17:0006.10.12 Eschenbach3 - 0Goldau
15:00 15:0029.09.12 Goldau3 - 1Emmenbrücke
17:00 17:0022.09.12 Baar1 - 1Goldau
19:00 19:0018.09.12 Goldau2 - 1Sarnen
17:00 17:0015.09.12 Goldau1 - 1Aegeri
19:00 19:0004.09.12 Hergiswil1 - 0Goldau
16:30 16:3025.08.12 Ruswil3 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0018.08.12 Goldau0 - 2Ascona
17:00 17:0011.08.12 Goldau0 - 3Sursee
17:00 17:0009.06.12 Goldau1 - 2Sursee
17:00 17:0002.06.12 Ibach1 - 0Goldau
19:00 19:0025.05.12 Goldau5 - 0Hergiswil
17:00 17:0019.05.12 Eschenbach1 - 3Goldau
17:00 17:0012.05.12 Goldau3 - 1Losone Sportiva
19:00 19:0004.05.12 Emmenbrücke2 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0028.04.12 Goldau3 - 2Baar
18:00 18:0021.04.12 Vedeggio Calcio2 - 4Goldau
17:00 17:0014.04.12 Goldau1 - 4Buochs
18:00 18:0031.03.12 Sarnen3 - 3Goldau
13:30 13:3025.03.12 Goldau4 - 1Ruswil
17:00 17:0017.03.12 Zug4 - 0Goldau
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Aegeri0 - 1Goldau
17:30 17:3005.11.11 Sursee2 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0029.10.11 Goldau3 - 3Ibach
15:00 15:0022.10.11 Hergiswil2 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0015.10.11 Goldau3 - 4Eschenbach
14:00 14:0009.10.11 Losone Sportiva1 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0001.10.11 Goldau2 - 0Emmenbrücke
17:00 17:0024.09.11 Baar1 - 2Goldau
15:00 15:0017.09.11 Goldau1 - 0Vedeggio Calcio
16:00 16:0010.09.11 Buochs3 - 4Goldau
17:00 17:0003.09.11 Goldau1 - 4Sarnen
16:30 16:3027.08.11 Ruswil0 - 3Goldau
17:00 17:0020.08.11 Goldau2 - 2Zug
17:00 17:0013.08.11 Goldau3 - 2Aegeri
15:00 15:0011.06.11 Goldau3 - 0Taverne
15:00 15:0004.06.11 Aegeri4 - 1Goldau
15:00 15:0029.05.11 Losone Sportiva1 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0021.05.11 Goldau4 - 0Eschenbach
16:30 16:3014.05.11 Balerna0 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0007.05.11 Goldau0 - 4Muri
13:30 13:3001.05.11 Aarau II2 - 3Goldau
17:00 17:0016.04.11 Goldau2 - 1Sarnen
16:15 16:1509.04.11 Kickers Luzern1 - 5Goldau
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Goldau2 - 0Hergiswil
13:30 13:3027.03.11 Sursee0 - 2Goldau
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Goldau4 - 1Emmenbrücke
18:00 18:0012.03.11 Ibach3 - 1Goldau
15:00 15:0006.03.11 Taverne0 - 3Goldau
15:00 15:0031.10.10 Goldau4 - 1Aegeri
17:00 17:0023.10.10 Goldau0 - 2Losone Sportiva
17:00 17:0016.10.10 Eschenbach2 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0009.10.10 Goldau1 - 1Balerna
19:00 19:0006.10.10 Goldau6 - 4Aarau II
17:00 17:0002.10.10 Muri5 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0018.09.10 Sarnen5 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0011.09.10 Goldau2 - 1Kickers Luzern
16:30 16:3004.09.10 Hergiswil0 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0028.08.10 Goldau2 - 3Sursee
16:00 16:0021.08.10 Emmenbrücke3 - 2Goldau
15:00 15:0015.08.10 Goldau1 - 2Ibach
15:00 15:0012.06.10 Goldau5 - 5Malcantone
15:00 15:0005.06.10 Muri1 - 3Goldau
19:00 19:0001.06.10 Goldau0 - 0Buochs
17:15 17:1529.05.10 Goldau2 - 2Aarau II
14:00 14:0023.05.10 Aegeri5 - 1Goldau
16:00 16:0008.05.10 Sursee1 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0001.05.10 Goldau2 - 3Schöftland
14:00 14:0025.04.10 Losone Sportiva2 - 1Goldau
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Goldau4 - 1Olten
16:15 16:1510.04.10 Kickers Luzern2 - 2Goldau
19:00 19:0001.04.10 Ibach0 - 0Goldau
14:00 14:0028.03.10 Goldau1 - 1Sarnen
16:15 16:1520.03.10 Sementina0 - 0Goldau
15:00 15:0008.11.09 Malcantone1 - 3Goldau
16:00 16:0031.10.09 Goldau1 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3025.10.09 Aarau II4 - 1Goldau
14:00 14:0018.10.09 Goldau3 - 0Aegeri
16:00 16:0010.10.09 Buochs0 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0003.10.09 Goldau1 - 1Sursee
17:00 17:0026.09.09 Schöftland0 - 5Goldau
19:30 19:3023.09.09 Goldau1 - 1Losone Sportiva
15:00 15:0012.09.09 Olten2 - 3Goldau
17:00 17:0005.09.09 Goldau3 - 0Kickers Luzern
17:00 17:0029.08.09 Sarnen2 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0022.08.09 Goldau3 - 1Sementina
17:00 17:0015.08.09 Goldau0 - 0Ibach
15:00 15:0013.06.09 Sursee1 - 0Goldau
15:00 15:0006.06.09 Goldau0 - 0Team Ticino
16:00 16:0030.05.09 Goldau1 - 0Schöftland
01:00 01:0024.05.09 Sarnen2 - 3Goldau
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Goldau0 - 1Kickers Luzern
13:30 13:3010.05.09 Aarau II1 - 1Goldau
19:00 19:0030.04.09 Goldau1 - 0Ibach
16:00 16:0025.04.09 Buochs3 - 0Goldau
19:30 19:3022.04.09 Goldau1 - 1Malcantone
15:00 15:0019.04.09 Goldau2 - 0FC Brugg
19:00 19:0009.04.09 Goldau2 - 0FC Küssnacht am Rigi
01:00 01:0005.04.09 SAR Rivera4 - 2Goldau
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Losone Sportiva0 - 0Goldau
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Goldau0 - 3Sursee
16:45 16:4502.11.08 Team Ticino3 - 0Goldau
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Schöftland2 - 1Goldau
18:00 18:0018.10.08 Goldau1 - 2Sarnen
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Kickers Luzern4 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0004.10.08 Goldau1 - 1Aarau II
01:00 01:0027.09.08 Ibach0 - 0Goldau
01:00 01:0020.09.08 Goldau0 - 1Buochs
01:00 01:0013.09.08 FC Brugg0 - 6Goldau
17:00 17:0006.09.08 Goldau2 - 1SAR Rivera
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Malcantone2 - 1Goldau
01:00 01:0023.08.08 Goldau0 - 2Losone Sportiva
01:00 01:0016.08.08 FC Küssnacht am Rigi4 - 2Goldau
17:00 17:0018.08.18 Goldau1 - 3Bavois
17:00 17:0004.08.12 Ibach2 - 1Goldau
17:00 17:0028.07.12 Therwil0 - 8Goldau
16:00 16:0030.07.11 Seefeld7 - 3Goldau
17:00 17:0007.08.10 Goldau3 - 4Liestal
15:00 15:0001.08.10 Goldau3 - 1Töss