Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Gomel

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Gomel

-- : -- -- : --28.11.21 Shakhtyor Gomel
-- : -- -- : --20.11.21 Gomel Smorgon
-- : -- -- : --05.11.21 Isloch Gomel
-- : -- -- : --22.10.21 Gomel Zorka-BDU
-- : -- -- : --15.10.21 Minsk Gomel
-- : -- -- : --01.10.21 Gomel Slaviya
-- : -- -- : --24.09.21 Gomel Dinamo Brest
-- : -- -- : --17.09.21 Slutsksakhar Gomel
-- : -- -- : --10.09.21 Gomel Vitebsk
-- : -- -- : --27.08.21 Torpedo Zhodino Gomel
-- : -- -- : --20.08.21 Gomel Dynamo Minsk
-- : -- -- : --13.08.21 Neman Grodno Gomel
-- : -- -- : --30.07.21 Gomel BATE
-- : -- -- : --23.07.21 Sputnik Gomel
-- : -- -- : --16.07.21 Gomel Ruh Brest
19:00 19:0002.07.21 Gomel Shakhtyor
15:45 15:4526.06.21 Smorgon Gomel
15:45 15:45Aujourd'hui Gomel Isloch
19:00 19:0011.06.21 Zorka-BDU3 - 2Gomel
13:00 13:0030.05.21 Gomel5 - 0Minsk
19:10 19:1021.05.21 Slaviya2 - 4Gomel
19:30 19:3016.05.21 Dinamo Brest1 - 0Gomel
19:00 19:0007.05.21 Gomel4 - 1Slutsksakhar
18:30 18:3030.04.21 Vitebsk0 - 0Gomel
19:45 19:4525.04.21 Gomel1 - 1Torpedo Zhodino
13:00 13:0018.04.21 Dynamo Minsk1 - 2Gomel
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Gomel2 - 0Neman Grodno
13:00 13:0003.04.21 BATE3 - 2Gomel
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Gomel2 - 0Sputnik
14:00 14:0013.03.21 Ruh Brest1 - 1Gomel
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 39 13 13 0 0 31 6 25
2 BATE BATE 29 12 9 2 1 26 10 16
3 Ruh Brest Ruh Brest 24 12 7 3 2 22 11 11
4 Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 23 12 7 2 3 21 7 14
5 Gomel Gomel 21 12 6 3 3 25 13 12
6 Minsk Minsk 19 13 5 4 4 19 22 -3
7 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 19 13 4 7 2 14 8 6
8 Vitebsk Vitebsk 18 12 4 6 2 14 8 6
9 Zorka-BDU Zorka-BDU 15 13 4 3 6 15 16 -1
10 Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino 15 12 4 3 5 12 18 -6
11 Isloch Isloch 14 12 4 2 6 17 21 -4
12 Slutsksakhar Slutsksakhar 11 13 2 5 6 12 22 -10
13 Slaviya Slaviya 9 13 2 3 8 14 24 -10
14 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 8 13 1 5 7 10 20 -10
15 Smorgon Smorgon 6 13 1 3 9 7 30 -23
16 Sputnik Sputnik 4 12 1 1 10 6 29 -23
13:30 13:3006.03.21 Gomel1 - 0Murom
13:00 13:0028.02.21 Minsk1 - 2Gomel
13:00 13:0024.02.21 Gomel3 - 1Arsenal
15:45 15:4520.02.21 Isloch2 - 2Gomel
14:00 14:0030.01.21 Dynamo Minsk0 - 1Gomel
12:00 12:0023.01.21 Gomel1 - 1Slaviya
13:00 13:0017.01.21 Gomel2 - 1Belshina
18:00 18:0022.06.21 Orsha Gomel

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:00 19:0002.08.12 Gomel0 - 1Liverpool
17:00 17:0026.07.12 Gomel0 - 1Renova
16:30 16:3019.07.12 Renova0 - 2Gomel
17:00 17:0012.07.12 Gomel4 - 0Víkingur
16:30 16:3003.07.12 Víkingur0 - 6Gomel
18:00 18:0004.08.11 Gomel1 - 3Bursaspor
18:30 18:3028.07.11 Bursaspor2 - 1Gomel
17:00 17:0031.07.08 Gomel1 - 4KP Legia Varsovie
19:45 19:4517.07.08 KP Legia Varsovie0 - 0Gomel
12:00 12:0026.02.20 Belshina0 - 1Gomel
13:15 13:1508.02.20 Gomel0 - 4Slaviya
13:00 13:0001.02.20 Gomel2 - 0Belshina
13:00 13:0025.01.20 Minsk1 - 3Gomel
11:00 11:0003.07.19 Gomel0 - 3Ararat-Armenia
11:00 11:0023.03.19 Gomel3 - 1Khimik Svetlogorsk
13:00 13:0018.03.19 Zorka-BDU3 - 0Gomel
15:00 15:0012.03.19 Gomel0 - 0FC Volyn Lutsk
15:00 15:0010.03.19 Gomel0 - 1Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
15:00 15:0008.03.19 Gomel2 - 0Lahti
15:30 15:3004.03.19 Gomel0 - 0Kyzyl-Zhar
15:00 15:0002.03.19 Akzhayik0 - 2Gomel
-- : -- -- : --23.02.19 Dnepr Mogilev Gomel
10:00 10:0023.02.19 Gomel3 - 1Belshina
12:00 12:0020.02.19 Gomel1 - 1Krumkachy
13:00 13:0016.02.19 Gomel3 - 2UAS Zhitkovichi
12:00 12:0013.02.19 Gomel4 - 0BATE Res.
12:00 12:0009.02.19 Slaviya0 - 0Gomel
12:00 12:0002.02.19 Gomel1 - 0Belshina
12:00 12:0027.01.19 Gomel1 - 0Gomelzheldortrans
15:30 15:3008.02.18 Gomel2 - 5Ural
11:00 11:0012.11.17 Gomel3 - 1Dnepr Mogilev
14:00 14:0016.07.17 Gomel1 - 1Lokomotiv
13:00 13:0015.02.17 Gomel0 - 1Neman Grodno
14:00 14:0028.01.17 Gomel1 - 0Gomelzheldortrans
13:00 13:0023.03.16 Gomel1 - 1Orsha
12:00 12:0019.03.16 Gomel3 - 0Khimik Svetlogorsk
14:30 14:3012.03.16 Gorodeya0 - 0Gomel
13:30 13:3005.03.16 Gomel0 - 1Krumkachy
10:30 10:3027.02.16 Gomel2 - 2Isloch
12:00 12:0011.06.15 Belshina2 - 1Gomel
12:00 12:0028.03.15 Torpedo Zhodino2 - 2Gomel
12:00 12:0017.03.15 Naftan1 - 2Gomel
11:00 11:0014.02.15 Belshina1 - 0Gomel
13:00 13:0005.02.14 Gomel1 - 2Botoşani
17:00 17:0005.02.14 Gomel1 - 2FC Brasov
-- : -- -- : --30.11.19 Gomel3 - 0Torpedo-SKA
12:00 12:0024.11.19 Gorodeya2 - 3Gomel
16:00 16:0009.11.19 Gomel1 - 0Minsk
12:30 12:3004.11.19 Slaviya3 - 2Gomel
16:00 16:0026.10.19 Gomel1 - 2Dinamo Brest
15:00 15:0019.10.19 BATE1 - 1Gomel
17:00 17:0006.10.19 Gomel0 - 0Dnyapro
15:00 15:0028.09.19 Torpedo Zhodino2 - 0Gomel
16:00 16:0022.09.19 Gomel0 - 1Dynamo Minsk
18:30 18:3016.09.19 Vitebsk1 - 2Gomel
17:45 17:4531.08.19 Gomel2 - 2Isloch
17:45 17:4525.08.19 Shakhtyor3 - 1Gomel
17:00 17:0016.08.19 Zorka-BDU1 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0010.08.19 Gomel3 - 4Slutsksakhar
19:45 19:4519.07.19 Neman Grodno1 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0013.07.19 Torpedo-SKA1 - 2Gomel
18:45 18:4507.07.19 Gomel0 - 0Gorodeya
16:00 16:0029.06.19 Minsk3 - 2Gomel
19:45 19:4523.06.19 Gomel2 - 2Slaviya
19:45 19:4516.06.19 Dinamo Brest3 - 0Gomel
18:00 18:0001.06.19 Gomel0 - 2BATE
19:45 19:4524.05.19 Dnyapro1 - 1Gomel
16:45 16:4518.05.19 Gomel2 - 3Torpedo Zhodino
14:30 14:3012.05.19 Dynamo Minsk3 - 1Gomel
14:00 14:0006.05.19 Gomel1 - 2Vitebsk
15:45 15:4527.04.19 Isloch3 - 1Gomel
18:45 18:4521.04.19 Gomel0 - 1Shakhtyor
15:30 15:3013.04.19 Gomel3 - 0Zorka-BDU
15:00 15:0006.04.19 Slutsksakhar0 - 6Gomel
18:45 18:4529.03.19 Gomel2 - 3Neman Grodno
12:00 12:0002.12.18 Gomel1 - 3Vitebsk
12:00 12:0024.11.18 Dinamo Brest0 - 0Gomel
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Gomel0 - 2Minsk
13:00 13:0005.11.18 Vigvam1 - 1Gomel
17:00 17:0028.10.18 Gomel0 - 1BATE
18:00 18:0022.10.18 Luch Minsk1 - 0Gomel
17:00 17:0006.10.18 Gomel0 - 3Shakhtyor
17:30 17:3001.10.18 Neman Grodno2 - 0Gomel
18:45 18:4522.09.18 Torpedo Zhodino1 - 0Gomel
18:00 18:0017.09.18 Gomel2 - 0Gorodeya
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Isloch0 - 1Gomel
18:45 18:4526.08.18 Gomel0 - 0Dynamo Minsk
17:15 17:1520.08.18 Torpedo-SKA1 - 2Gomel
15:30 15:3021.07.18 Gomel2 - 0Dnepr Mogilev
17:45 17:4513.07.18 Slutsksakhar0 - 1Gomel
14:00 14:0008.07.18 Vitebsk1 - 0Gomel
19:45 19:4529.06.18 Gomel0 - 6Dinamo Brest
17:45 17:4523.06.18 Minsk0 - 2Gomel
17:45 17:4518.06.18 Gomel0 - 2Vigvam
17:45 17:4513.06.18 BATE3 - 0Gomel
17:45 17:4502.06.18 Gomel1 - 0Luch Minsk
17:00 17:0027.05.18 Shakhtyor2 - 1Gomel
19:45 19:4521.05.18 Gomel0 - 2Neman Grodno
16:30 16:3012.05.18 Gomel0 - 0Torpedo Zhodino
18:30 18:3005.05.18 Gorodeya0 - 0Gomel
18:45 18:4527.04.18 Gomel1 - 2Isloch
15:00 15:0021.04.18 Dynamo Minsk2 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0015.04.18 Gomel0 - 0Torpedo-SKA
19:45 19:4506.04.18 Dnepr Mogilev1 - 0Gomel
14:00 14:0031.03.18 Gomel0 - 0Slutsksakhar
12:00 12:0026.11.17 Gomel0 - 1Dinamo Brest
12:00 12:0018.11.17 Minsk0 - 2Gomel
12:00 12:0004.11.17 Krumkachy0 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Gomel0 - 0Gorodeya
14:10 14:1021.10.17 Neman Grodno3 - 0Gomel
18:00 18:0016.10.17 Gomel0 - 1Torpedo Zhodino
14:00 14:0030.09.17 Naftan0 - 3Gomel
18:00 18:0022.09.17 Gomel0 - 0Dnepr Mogilev
17:00 17:0016.09.17 Vitebsk1 - 0Gomel
18:00 18:0008.09.17 Gomel0 - 1Dynamo Minsk
15:00 15:0026.08.17 Slutsksakhar1 - 0Gomel
18:00 18:0018.08.17 Gomel0 - 1Isloch
17:00 17:0013.08.17 Slaviya1 - 1Gomel
17:30 17:3007.08.17 Gomel0 - 0Shakhtyor
18:00 18:0029.07.17 BATE3 - 0Gomel
17:30 17:3001.07.17 Dinamo Brest3 - 0Gomel
18:00 18:0024.06.17 Gomel2 - 1Minsk
19:45 19:4520.06.17 Gomel2 - 0Krumkachy
18:00 18:0015.06.17 Gorodeya0 - 0Gomel
17:30 17:3003.06.17 Gomel2 - 2Neman Grodno
17:00 17:0027.05.17 Torpedo Zhodino1 - 0Gomel
18:30 18:3020.05.17 Gomel3 - 1Naftan
17:30 17:3015.05.17 Dnepr Mogilev0 - 4Gomel
17:30 17:3010.05.17 Gomel0 - 1Vitebsk
17:00 17:0006.05.17 Dynamo Minsk1 - 0Gomel
18:30 18:3030.04.17 Gomel0 - 1Slutsksakhar
18:00 18:0023.04.17 Isloch0 - 1Gomel
17:00 17:0015.04.17 Gomel2 - 0Slaviya
15:30 15:3009.04.17 Shakhtyor0 - 0Gomel
18:30 18:3001.04.17 Gomel1 - 1BATE
12:00 12:0008.11.15 Gomel1 - 2Dynamo Minsk
12:00 12:0031.10.15 Slaviya3 - 1Gomel
12:00 12:0025.10.15 Gomel1 - 3Slutsksakhar
17:30 17:3019.10.15 Dinamo Brest0 - 4Gomel
17:30 17:3004.10.15 Gomel1 - 4Naftan
17:30 17:3028.09.15 Vitebsk1 - 0Gomel
16:30 16:3020.09.15 Gomel1 - 2Granit
18:30 18:3014.09.15 Minsk1 - 0Gomel
17:30 17:3030.08.15 Gomel0 - 2Torpedo Zhodino
17:30 17:3023.08.15 Shakhtyor4 - 1Gomel
17:30 17:3014.08.15 Gomel0 - 0BATE
16:30 16:3009.08.15 Neman Grodno1 - 0Gomel
16:30 16:3011.07.15 Belshina3 - 1Gomel
16:30 16:3005.07.15 Dynamo Minsk1 - 0Gomel
18:30 18:3028.06.15 Gomel0 - 2Slaviya
17:00 17:0021.06.15 Slutsksakhar0 - 0Gomel
17:30 17:3017.06.15 Gomel2 - 0Dinamo Brest
17:00 17:0005.06.15 Naftan3 - 1Gomel
18:30 18:3030.05.15 Gomel2 - 0Vitebsk
17:15 17:1523.05.15 Granit1 - 0Gomel
17:30 17:3017.05.15 Gomel3 - 0Minsk
17:30 17:3010.05.15 Torpedo Zhodino3 - 0Gomel
18:30 18:3004.05.15 Gomel1 - 3Shakhtyor
18:00 18:0025.04.15 BATE2 - 0Gomel
16:00 16:0018.04.15 Gomel0 - 0Neman Grodno
16:30 16:3010.04.15 Gomel2 - 0Belshina
12:00 12:0030.11.14 Dynamo Minsk0 - 2Gomel
12:00 12:0022.11.14 BATE4 - 0Gomel
13:00 13:0008.11.14 Shakhtyor3 - 0Gomel
14:00 14:0002.11.14 Gomel0 - 1Torpedo Zhodino
14:00 14:0026.10.14 Gomel3 - 0Naftan
16:30 16:3018.10.14 Gomel0 - 2Dynamo Minsk
16:15 16:1505.10.14 Gomel1 - 2BATE
16:00 16:0028.09.14 Gomel0 - 1Shakhtyor
13:30 13:3021.09.14 Torpedo Zhodino2 - 1Gomel
14:00 14:0014.09.14 Naftan5 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0031.08.14 Torpedo Zhodino0 - 0Gomel
18:00 18:0017.08.14 Gomel1 - 0Minsk
18:00 18:0010.08.14 Shakhtyor0 - 1Gomel
17:00 17:0003.08.14 Gomel0 - 2Neman Grodno
15:00 15:0020.07.14 Dnepr Mogilev1 - 1Gomel
17:00 17:0013.07.14 Gomel2 - 2Naftan
17:00 17:0006.07.14 Dynamo Minsk1 - 0Gomel
16:00 16:0030.06.14 Slutsksakhar0 - 0Gomel
17:00 17:0022.06.14 BATE0 - 0Gomel
17:00 17:0016.06.14 Gomel6 - 3Dinamo Brest
16:00 16:0011.06.14 Belshina1 - 2Gomel
17:00 17:0006.06.14 Gomel0 - 0Torpedo Zhodino
15:00 15:0031.05.14 Minsk1 - 2Gomel
17:00 17:0026.05.14 Gomel1 - 0Shakhtyor
17:00 17:0015.05.14 Neman Grodno1 - 1Gomel
17:00 17:0010.05.14 Gomel0 - 0Dnepr Mogilev
15:00 15:0004.05.14 Naftan1 - 0Gomel
12:00 12:0026.04.14 Gomel0 - 2Dynamo Minsk
15:00 15:0019.04.14 Gomel1 - 0Slutsksakhar
12:00 12:0013.04.14 Gomel0 - 3BATE
15:00 15:0006.04.14 Dinamo Brest2 - 0Gomel
13:00 13:0030.03.14 Gomel3 - 1Belshina
11:00 11:0001.12.13 BATE2 - 0Gomel
11:00 11:0024.11.13 Gomel1 - 3Shakhtyor
13:00 13:0010.11.13 Neman Grodno1 - 2Gomel
15:00 15:0002.11.13 Gomel1 - 2Torpedo Zhodino
13:00 13:0026.10.13 Gomel1 - 4Dynamo Minsk
15:00 15:0020.10.13 Gomel0 - 1BATE
15:00 15:0006.10.13 Shakhtyor1 - 2Gomel
17:00 17:0030.09.13 Gomel0 - 1Neman Grodno
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Torpedo Zhodino2 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0015.09.13 Dynamo Minsk3 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0001.09.13 Minsk0 - 0Gomel
15:00 15:0018.08.13 Gomel3 - 2BATE
17:00 17:0010.08.13 Neman Grodno2 - 0Gomel
17:30 17:3003.08.13 Gomel1 - 3Belshina
16:00 16:0021.07.13 Slaviya1 - 2Gomel
15:00 15:0014.07.13 Gomel1 - 2Dynamo Minsk
15:00 15:0007.07.13 Torpedo Zhodino1 - 3Gomel
16:00 16:0030.06.13 Gomel2 - 0Dinamo Brest
15:00 15:0023.06.13 Gomel0 - 1Shakhtyor
16:30 16:3019.06.13 Naftan0 - 0Gomel
17:30 17:3015.06.13 Gomel0 - 0Dnepr Mogilev
17:30 17:3031.05.13 Gomel2 - 0Minsk
17:00 17:0024.05.13 BATE1 - 2Gomel
17:00 17:0017.05.13 Gomel2 - 0Neman Grodno
15:00 15:0012.05.13 Belshina1 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0005.05.13 Gomel2 - 1Slaviya
15:00 15:0028.04.13 Dynamo Minsk1 - 0Gomel
17:00 17:0022.04.13 Gomel0 - 0Torpedo Zhodino
16:00 16:0017.04.13 Dinamo Brest1 - 1Gomel
14:30 14:3013.04.13 Shakhtyor0 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0008.04.13 Gomel1 - 1Naftan
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Dnepr Mogilev2 - 1Gomel
11:00 11:0025.11.12 Belshina3 - 1Gomel
12:00 12:0017.11.12 Gomel0 - 1Neman Grodno
12:00 12:0010.11.12 Dynamo Minsk1 - 0Gomel
15:00 15:0004.11.12 Gomel3 - 0Torpedo Zhodino
16:00 16:0001.11.12 Gomel2 - 0Dinamo Brest
15:00 15:0020.10.12 Shakhtyor4 - 1Gomel
13:00 13:0014.10.12 Belshina1 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0007.10.12 Gomel4 - 1Slaviya
18:15 18:1529.09.12 Minsk1 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0022.09.12 Gomel2 - 0Naftan
15:00 15:0015.09.12 Dinamo Brest2 - 1Gomel
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Slaviya0 - 2Gomel
17:00 17:0002.09.12 Gomel1 - 2BATE
15:00 15:0026.08.12 Gomel1 - 1Neman Grodno
17:00 17:0017.08.12 BATE0 - 0Gomel
15:00 15:0008.07.12 Gomel2 - 2Minsk
16:00 16:0023.06.12 Naftan0 - 1Gomel
17:00 17:0019.06.12 Dynamo Minsk0 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0015.06.12 Torpedo Zhodino1 - 0Gomel
17:00 17:0011.06.12 Gomel1 - 1Shakhtyor
16:00 16:0018.05.12 Neman Grodno0 - 3Gomel
15:00 15:0012.05.12 Gomel0 - 1BATE
17:00 17:0007.05.12 Dinamo Brest0 - 1Gomel
16:30 16:3003.05.12 Gomel1 - 0Belshina
16:00 16:0029.04.12 Minsk1 - 2Gomel
15:00 15:0021.04.12 Gomel3 - 0Slaviya
16:15 16:1510.04.12 Gomel0 - 0Naftan
16:00 16:0006.04.12 Gomel2 - 0Torpedo Zhodino
13:00 13:0031.03.12 Shakhtyor1 - 2Gomel
15:00 15:0025.03.12 Gomel0 - 0Dynamo Minsk
12:00 12:0027.11.11 Shakhtyor4 - 0Gomel
12:00 12:0019.11.11 Gomel2 - 1Dynamo Minsk
12:00 12:0005.11.11 Dinamo Brest0 - 2Gomel
13:00 13:0030.10.11 Gomel1 - 1Dnepr Mogilev
12:00 12:0023.10.11 Neman Grodno2 - 2Gomel
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Gomel2 - 0Vitebsk
15:00 15:0002.10.11 BATE0 - 0Gomel
15:00 15:0025.09.11 Gomel1 - 0Minsk
15:00 15:0017.09.11 Gomel1 - 0Torpedo Zhodino
15:00 15:0011.09.11 Belshina0 - 0Gomel
15:00 15:0004.09.11 Belshina1 - 0Gomel
16:00 16:0028.08.11 Gomel1 - 0Naftan
17:00 17:0020.08.11 BATE1 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0014.08.11 Gomel1 - 0Neman Grodno
16:00 16:0008.08.11 Gomel2 - 1Minsk
16:00 16:0022.07.11 Gomel2 - 2Vitebsk
18:00 18:0009.07.11 Shakhtyor1 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0003.07.11 Gomel0 - 0Torpedo Zhodino
16:00 16:0025.06.11 Dinamo Brest1 - 2Gomel
17:00 17:0019.06.11 Gomel5 - 1Dynamo Minsk
17:00 17:0012.06.11 Dnepr Mogilev0 - 0Gomel
16:00 16:0025.05.11 Gomel0 - 1Naftan
16:00 16:0021.05.11 Gomel0 - 0BATE
16:30 16:3015.05.11 Neman Grodno0 - 0Gomel
16:30 16:3011.05.11 Minsk2 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0007.05.11 Gomel3 - 1Belshina
14:00 14:0030.04.11 Vitebsk1 - 0Gomel
15:00 15:0023.04.11 Gomel0 - 0Shakhtyor
15:15 15:1519.04.11 Torpedo Zhodino1 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0015.04.11 Gomel2 - 0Dinamo Brest
16:00 16:0010.04.11 Dynamo Minsk0 - 0Gomel
16:00 16:0006.04.11 Gomel2 - 1Dnepr Mogilev
13:00 13:0002.04.11 Naftan1 - 1Gomel
13:00 13:0008.11.09 BATE3 - 0Gomel
13:00 13:0001.11.09 Gomel1 - 2Dynamo Minsk
12:00 12:0024.10.09 Smorgon1 - 1Gomel
13:00 13:0017.10.09 Gomel1 - 3Minsk
15:00 15:0004.10.09 Dnepr Mogilev2 - 0Gomel
15:00 15:0027.09.09 Gomel3 - 1Dinamo Brest
14:00 14:0023.09.09 Torpedo Zhodino4 - 0Gomel
14:00 14:0019.09.09 Partizan Minsk4 - 2Gomel
14:00 14:0013.09.09 Gomel2 - 1Shakhtyor
15:30 15:3030.08.09 Naftan1 - 2Gomel
15:00 15:0022.08.09 Gomel1 - 1Granit
16:30 16:3016.08.09 Vitebsk1 - 0Gomel
15:30 15:3002.08.09 Gomel0 - 3Neman Grodno
17:00 17:0010.07.09 Gomel0 - 3BATE
16:00 16:0005.07.09 Dynamo Minsk1 - 2Gomel
17:00 17:0026.06.09 Gomel3 - 2Smorgon
15:00 15:0030.05.09 Minsk1 - 0Gomel
15:30 15:3023.05.09 Gomel2 - 0Dnepr Mogilev
16:00 16:0017.05.09 Dinamo Brest3 - 1Gomel
15:30 15:3010.05.09 Gomel2 - 1Torpedo Zhodino
16:30 16:3006.05.09 Gomel3 - 3Partizan Minsk
13:00 13:0002.05.09 Shakhtyor1 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0026.04.09 Gomel1 - 3Naftan
14:00 14:0018.04.09 Granit0 - 2Gomel
14:00 14:0012.04.09 Gomel1 - 1Vitebsk
14:00 14:0004.04.09 Neman Grodno1 - 0Gomel
13:00 13:0016.11.08 Gomel2 - 1Partizan Minsk
16:00 16:0009.11.08 Neman Grodno1 - 0Gomel
14:00 14:0025.10.08 Gomel1 - 0SKVICH
14:00 14:0019.10.08 Dnepr Mogilev1 - 1Gomel
14:00 14:0005.10.08 Gomel1 - 0Savit Mogilev
14:00 14:0029.09.08 Torpedo Zhodino0 - 3Gomel
16:00 16:0025.09.08 Gomel0 - 2BATE
15:00 15:0020.09.08 Darida2 - 1Gomel
15:30 15:3014.09.08 Gomel2 - 6Shakhtyor
15:00 15:0031.08.08 Vitebsk1 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0024.08.08 Gomel3 - 2Naftan
17:00 17:0016.08.08 Dynamo Minsk3 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0009.08.08 Gomel0 - 1Smorgon
16:00 16:0004.08.08 Dinamo Brest1 - 0Gomel
15:00 15:0026.07.08 Gomel2 - 4Granit
16:00 16:0021.07.08 Partizan Minsk3 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0011.07.08 Gomel2 - 2Neman Grodno
15:00 15:0005.07.08 SKVICH0 - 0Gomel
15:00 15:0028.06.08 Gomel4 - 3Dnepr Mogilev
16:00 16:0021.06.08 Savit Mogilev2 - 0Gomel
17:00 17:0014.06.08 Gomel0 - 1Torpedo Zhodino
17:00 17:0010.06.08 BATE2 - 0Gomel
16:00 16:0006.06.08 Gomel2 - 0Darida
14:30 14:3014.05.08 Shakhtyor1 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0010.05.08 Gomel1 - 2Vitebsk
14:00 14:0004.05.08 Naftan1 - 2Gomel
15:00 15:0026.04.08 Gomel0 - 2Dynamo Minsk
14:00 14:0020.04.08 Smorgon2 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0012.04.08 Gomel2 - 0Dinamo Brest
14:00 14:0006.04.08 Granit1 - 1Gomel
12:00 12:0021.11.20 Khimik Svetlogorsk0 - 1Gomel
12:00 12:0015.11.20 Naftan1 - 4Gomel
13:00 13:0007.11.20 Granit1 - 4Gomel
14:00 14:0031.10.20 Gomel2 - 0Oshmyany
14:00 14:0024.10.20 Smorgon1 - 3Gomel
15:00 15:0017.10.20 Gomel3 - 0Kommunalnik
14:00 14:0010.10.20 Lida0 - 2Gomel
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Gomel4 - 2Orsha
15:30 15:3026.09.20 Volna0 - 3Gomel
17:00 17:0019.09.20 Gomel1 - 0Sputnik
14:00 14:0012.09.20 Arsenal1 - 1Gomel
17:00 17:0006.09.20 Gomel0 - 2Krumkachy
16:00 16:0023.08.20 Gomelzheldortrans1 - 4Gomel
18:00 18:0022.07.20 Gomel0 - 1Arsenal
17:30 17:3018.07.20 Gomel3 - 1Khimik Svetlogorsk
18:00 18:0011.07.20 Gomel2 - 1Granit
17:00 17:0004.07.20 Oshmyany1 - 1Gomel
18:30 18:3027.06.20 Gomel1 - 1Smorgon
16:00 16:0021.06.20 Kommunalnik0 - 3Gomel
18:00 18:0013.06.20 Gomel7 - 2Lida
15:00 15:0031.05.20 Orsha0 - 2Gomel
18:00 18:0023.05.20 Gomel2 - 0Volna
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Sputnik0 - 4Gomel
16:00 16:0003.05.20 Krumkachy1 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0026.04.20 Gomel2 - 3Gomelzheldortrans
14:30 14:3018.04.20 Gomel0 - 0Naftan
12:00 12:0005.11.16 Gomel1 - 0Oshmyany
13:00 13:0029.10.16 Gomelzheldortrans0 - 0Gomel
13:00 13:0023.10.16 Gomel0 - 0Smorgon
14:00 14:0016.10.16 Torpedo-SKA0 - 1Gomel
14:30 14:3009.10.16 Gomel2 - 1Vigvam
14:00 14:0001.10.16 Zorka-BDU1 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0025.09.16 Gomel2 - 0Kommunalnik
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Lida0 - 0Gomel
15:00 15:0010.09.16 Baranovichi0 - 6Gomel
16:00 16:0004.09.16 Gomel2 - 1Khimik Svetlogorsk
17:00 17:0027.08.16 Luch Minsk2 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0021.08.16 Gomel3 - 2Dnepr Mogilev
17:00 17:0013.08.16 Orsha2 - 3Gomel
17:00 17:0023.07.16 Oshmyany0 - 5Gomel
17:30 17:3017.07.16 Gomel0 - 0Gomelzheldortrans
16:00 16:0003.07.16 Smorgon0 - 2Gomel
18:00 18:0026.06.16 Gomel2 - 0Torpedo-SKA
17:00 17:0018.06.16 Vigvam0 - 4Gomel
15:00 15:0005.06.16 Gomel1 - 0Zorka-BDU
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Kommunalnik0 - 2Gomel
17:00 17:0022.05.16 Gomel2 - 0Lida
17:00 17:0015.05.16 Gomel4 - 1Baranovichi
14:00 14:0007.05.16 Khimik Svetlogorsk0 - 1Gomel
13:00 13:0030.04.16 Gomel1 - 0Luch Minsk
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Dnepr Mogilev0 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0017.04.16 Gomel1 - 1Orsha
13:00 13:0013.11.10 SKVICH3 - 1Gomel
13:00 13:0006.11.10 Veras0 - 2Gomel
13:00 13:0031.10.10 Gomel3 - 0Kommunalnik
12:00 12:0023.10.10 Smorgon1 - 2Gomel
13:00 13:0016.10.10 Volna0 - 3Gomel
16:00 16:0010.10.10 Gomel6 - 0Vedrich-97
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Khimik Svetlogorsk0 - 2Gomel
14:00 14:0026.09.10 Gomel2 - 0BelCard
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Slaviya1 - 2Gomel
16:00 16:0012.09.10 Gomel4 - 0Lida
15:00 15:0005.09.10 Granit0 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0028.08.10 Gomel2 - 0DSK Gomel
16:00 16:0021.08.10 Polotsk0 - 4Gomel
16:00 16:0014.08.10 Gomel5 - 1Baranovichi
16:00 16:0007.08.10 Rudensk2 - 5Gomel
16:00 16:0012.07.10 Gomel1 - 0SKVICH
17:00 17:0007.07.10 Gomel5 - 2Veras
15:00 15:0003.07.10 Kommunalnik0 - 3Gomel
16:00 16:0027.06.10 Gomel3 - 0Smorgon
16:00 16:0019.06.10 Gomel5 - 1Volna
17:00 17:0012.06.10 Vedrich-971 - 2Gomel
16:00 16:0006.06.10 Gomel2 - 0Khimik Svetlogorsk
16:00 16:0029.05.10 BelCard1 - 3Gomel
16:00 16:0023.05.10 Gomel3 - 0Slaviya
15:00 15:0019.05.10 Lida1 - 2Gomel
16:00 16:0015.05.10 Gomel2 - 0Granit
16:00 16:0010.05.10 DSK Gomel2 - 0Gomel
15:00 15:0001.05.10 Gomel3 - 0Polotsk
14:00 14:0025.04.10 Baranovichi0 - 2Gomel
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Gomel0 - 0Rudensk
17:00 17:0030.08.20 Gomel1 - 4Shakhtyor
16:00 16:0006.06.20 BGU Minsk0 - 5Gomel
16:00 16:0003.08.19 Dynamo Minsk3 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:0027.07.19 Smorgon1 - 4Gomel
17:00 17:0012.08.18 Gomel0 - 2Isloch
17:00 17:0028.07.18 SMI Autotrans1 - 6Gomel
16:30 16:3023.07.17 Dinamo Brest2 - 1Gomel
16:30 16:3008.07.17 Torpedo-SKA0 - 0Gomel*
17:30 17:3001.09.16 Gomel0 - 1Dynamo Minsk
17:00 17:0011.06.16 Zabudova-Molodechno0 - 2Gomel
12:00 12:0021.11.15 Slutsksakhar2 - 0Gomel
14:00 14:0014.11.15 Gomel0 - 3Slutsksakhar
17:30 17:3002.08.15 Gomel4 - 0Kobrin
15:30 15:3018.07.15 Kobrin0 - 2Gomel
14:00 14:0024.08.14 Neman Grodno5 - 4Gomel
15:00 15:0025.07.14 Khimik Svetlogorsk1 - 2Gomel
14:00 14:0022.03.14 Gomel1 - 2Dnepr Mogilev
17:00 17:0025.08.13 Gomel1 - 0Slaviya
16:00 16:0027.07.13 Byaroza 20100 - 3Gomel
17:30 17:3017.03.13 Minsk3 - 2Gomel
17:00 17:0021.11.12 Neman Grodno1 - 1Gomel*
16:00 16:0022.07.12 Polotsk1 - 1Gomel*
14:00 14:0025.04.12 Naftan*0 - 0Gomel
12:00 12:0017.03.12 Dinamo Brest1 - 2Gomel
17:00 17:0021.09.11 Shakhtyor0 - 0Gomel*
15:00 15:0029.06.11 Polotsk0 - 5Gomel
14:50 14:5029.05.11 Neman Grodno0 - 2Gomel
14:00 14:0020.03.11 Shakhtyor1 - 2Gomel
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Gomel2 - 1Shakhtyor
14:00 14:0006.03.11 Gomel3 - 2Partizan Minsk
16:00 16:0002.03.11 Partizan Minsk0 - 0Gomel
14:00 14:0022.09.10 Rudensk0 - 5Gomel
16:00 16:0017.07.10 Zabudova-Molodechno0 - 5Gomel
12:00 12:0015.11.09 DSK Gomel3 - 2Gomel
17:00 17:0011.11.09 Gomel1 - 1DSK Gomel
15:00 15:0008.08.09 Kommunalnik0 - 2Gomel
11:00 11:0021.03.09 Naftan0 - 1Gomel
14:00 14:0015.03.09 Gomel1 - 2Naftan
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Gomel4 - 2Volna
01:00 01:0029.10.08 Volna0 - 2Gomel
14:00 14:0007.09.08 Khimik Svetlogorsk0 - 2Gomel
01:00 01:0002.04.08 Gomel2 - 0Partizan Minsk
01:00 01:0029.03.08 Partizan Minsk4 - 0Gomel
14:00 14:0022.03.08 Gomel1 - 2Dinamo Brest
01:00 01:0015.03.08 Dinamo Brest0 - 2Gomel

Partagez