Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Goražde

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Goražde

13:30 13:3020.11.21 Goražde Igman Konjic
13:30 13:3014.11.21 Rudar Kakanj Goražde
13:30 13:3006.11.21 Goražde Vis Kosova
14:30 14:3030.10.21 Budućnost Banovići Goražde
14:30 14:3023.10.21 Goražde Bratstvo Gračanica
15:00 15:0017.10.21 GOŠK Gabela Goražde
15:00 15:0010.10.21 Goražde Travnik
15:30 15:3002.10.21 Zvijezda Goražde
15:30 15:3025.09.21 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Goražde
16:00 16:00Demain Goražde Gradina Srebrenik
16:30 16:3012.09.21 TOSK Tesanj3 - 0Goražde
16:30 16:3004.09.21 Goražde0 - 1Radnik Hadžići
17:00 17:0028.08.21 Tomislav0 - 4Goražde
17:00 17:0021.08.21 Goražde2 - 0Jedinstvo Bihać
17:00 17:0014.08.21 Orašje1 - 0Goražde
FBiH
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 TOSK Tesanj TOSK Tesanj 13 5 4 1 0 11 4 7
2 Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 13 5 4 1 0 8 3 5
3 Bratstvo Gračanica Bratstvo Gračanica 10 5 3 1 1 11 6 5
4 Gradina Srebrenik Gradina Srebrenik 9 5 3 0 2 12 8 4
5 GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 9 5 2 3 0 5 3 2
6 Radnik Hadžići Radnik Hadžići 8 5 2 2 1 5 6 -1
7 Goražde Goražde 6 5 2 0 3 6 5 1
8 Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići 6 5 1 3 1 6 6 0
9 Jedinstvo Bihać Jedinstvo Bihać 6 5 2 0 3 7 9 -2
10 Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj 6 5 1 3 1 5 8 -3
11 Vis Kosova Vis Kosova 5 5 1 2 2 7 5 2
12 Travnik Travnik 5 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1
13 Orašje Orašje 5 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3
14 Zvijezda Zvijezda 4 5 1 1 3 4 5 -1
15 Tomislav Tomislav 4 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5
16 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 5 0 0 5 8 18 -10

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3005.06.21 Zvijezda4 - 1Goražde
17:30 17:3029.05.21 Goražde1 - 1Jedinstvo Bihać
17:30 17:3022.05.21 Orašje1 - 0Goražde
17:30 17:3019.05.21 Goražde4 - 1GOŠK Gabela
17:30 17:3015.05.21 Goražde2 - 2Vis Kosova
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Posušje2 - 0Goražde
17:00 17:0002.05.21 Goražde0 - 2Igman Konjic
17:00 17:0025.04.21 Radnik Hadžići1 - 2Goražde
16:30 16:3017.04.21 Goražde3 - 0Čapljina
16:30 16:3010.04.21 Rudar Kakanj0 - 0Goražde
16:00 16:0003.04.21 Goražde2 - 1Travnik
15:30 15:3027.03.21 Slaven Živinice1 - 2Goražde
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Goražde2 - 1TOSK Tesanj
15:00 15:0013.03.21 Budućnost Banovići2 - 2Goražde
15:00 15:0006.03.21 Goražde2 - 0Bratstvo Gračanica
13:30 13:3014.11.20 Goražde1 - 2Zvijezda
13:30 13:3007.11.20 Jedinstvo Bihać0 - 2Goražde
13:30 13:3031.10.20 Goražde1 - 0Orašje
14:30 14:3025.10.20 GOŠK Gabela0 - 1Goražde
14:30 14:3018.10.20 Vis Kosova1 - 2Goražde
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Goražde1 - 0Posušje
15:30 15:3003.10.20 Igman Konjic3 - 1Goražde
15:30 15:3026.09.20 Goražde1 - 3Radnik Hadžići
15:30 15:3019.09.20 Čapljina2 - 2Goražde
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Goražde3 - 0Rudar Kakanj
16:30 16:3005.09.20 Travnik1 - 1Goražde
17:00 17:0029.08.20 Goražde0 - 0Slaven Živinice
17:00 17:0023.08.20 TOSK Tesanj2 - 1Goražde
17:30 17:3015.08.20 Goražde3 - 2Budućnost Banovići
17:30 17:3008.08.20 Bratstvo Gračanica2 - 0Goražde
15:00 15:0022.03.20 TOSK Tesanj Goražde
15:00 15:0014.03.20 Goražde Budućnost Banovići
15:00 15:0007.03.20 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce2 - 0Goražde
13:30 13:3016.11.19 Zvijezda1 - 1Goražde
13:30 13:3009.11.19 Goražde3 - 1Jedinstvo Bihać
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Goražde2 - 1Rudar Kakanj
14:30 14:3026.10.19 Čapljina0 - 0Goražde
14:30 14:3019.10.19 Goražde2 - 0Igman Konjic
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Travnik1 - 0Goražde
15:30 15:3005.10.19 Goražde2 - 0Slaven Živinice
15:30 15:3029.09.19 Radnik Hadžići1 - 4Goražde
15:30 15:3021.09.19 Goražde5 - 1Orašje
16:30 16:3015.09.19 GOŠK Gabela2 - 0Goražde
16:30 16:3007.09.19 Goražde2 - 2Olimpik
16:30 16:3031.08.19 Bratstvo Gračanica2 - 1Goražde
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Goražde3 - 0TOSK Tesanj
17:30 17:3017.08.19 Budućnost Banovići0 - 0Goražde
17:30 17:3010.08.19 Goražde2 - 1Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
17:30 17:3001.06.19 Vitez2 - 2Goražde
17:30 17:3025.05.19 Goražde4 - 0Orašje
17:30 17:3022.05.19 Rudar Kakanj2 - 0Goražde
17:30 17:3018.05.19 Goražde3 - 1Slaven Živinice
17:00 17:0012.05.19 TOSK Tesanj2 - 2Goražde
17:00 17:0004.05.19 Goražde6 - 1Jedinstvo Bihać
17:00 17:0027.04.19 Čapljina4 - 3Goražde
16:30 16:3020.04.19 Goražde4 - 0Bosna Visoko
16:30 16:3013.04.19 Bratstvo Gračanica1 - 0Goražde
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Goražde5 - 0Novi Travnik
15:30 15:3030.03.19 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce2 - 1Goražde
15:30 15:3024.03.19 Goražde3 - 0Zvijezda
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Olimpik3 - 0Goražde
15:00 15:0009.03.19 Goražde1 - 0Velež Mostar
15:00 15:0002.03.19 Goražde0 - 2Igman Konjic
13:30 13:3017.11.18 Goražde3 - 1Vitez
13:30 13:3010.11.18 Orašje2 - 2Goražde
13:30 13:3003.11.18 Goražde0 - 0Rudar Kakanj
14:30 14:3027.10.18 Slaven Živinice1 - 0Goražde
14:30 14:3020.10.18 Goražde0 - 0TOSK Tesanj
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Jedinstvo Bihać2 - 1Goražde
15:30 15:3006.10.18 Goražde3 - 0Čapljina
15:30 15:3029.09.18 Bosna Visoko0 - 1Goražde
15:30 15:3022.09.18 Goražde1 - 0Bratstvo Gračanica
16:30 16:3015.09.18 Novi Travnik0 - 1Goražde
16:30 16:3009.09.18 Goražde1 - 0Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
16:30 16:3001.09.18 Zvijezda2 - 0Goražde
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Goražde0 - 3Olimpik
17:30 17:3018.08.18 Velež Mostar3 - 1Goražde
17:30 17:3011.08.18 Igman Konjic2 - 0Goražde
17:30 17:3003.06.17 Bosna Visoko1 - 3Goražde
17:30 17:3027.05.17 Goražde3 - 0Bosna Sema
17:30 17:3024.05.17 Čapljina2 - 1Goražde
17:30 17:3020.05.17 Goražde0 - 0Tuzla City
17:00 17:0013.05.17 Goražde3 - 0Novi Travnik
17:00 17:0006.05.17 Velež Mostar4 - 0Goražde
17:00 17:0029.04.17 Goražde3 - 0Orašje
16:30 16:3023.04.17 Budućnost Banovići1 - 0Goražde
16:30 16:3015.04.17 Goražde1 - 1Rudar Kakanj
16:00 16:0008.04.17 FK Radnicki Lukavac2 - 1Goražde
16:00 16:0001.04.17 Goražde1 - 0Bratstvo Gračanica
15:30 15:3026.03.17 Jedinstvo Bihać3 - 1Goražde
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Goražde4 - 1Travnik
15:00 15:0012.03.17 GOŠK Gabela2 - 0Goražde
15:00 15:0004.03.17 Goražde0 - 0Zvijezda
13:30 13:3012.11.16 Goražde1 - 0Bosna Visoko
13:30 13:3006.11.16 Bosna Sema0 - 0Goražde
13:30 13:3029.10.16 Goražde1 - 0Čapljina
14:30 14:3023.10.16 Tuzla City1 - 1Goražde
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Novi Travnik2 - 0Goražde
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Goražde0 - 0Velež Mostar
15:30 15:3001.10.16 Orašje4 - 1Goražde
15:30 15:3024.09.16 Goražde1 - 0Budućnost Banovići
16:00 16:0018.09.16 Rudar Kakanj1 - 1Goražde
16:30 16:3010.09.16 Goražde3 - 1FK Radnicki Lukavac
16:30 16:3003.09.16 Bratstvo Gračanica2 - 0Goražde
17:30 17:3027.08.16 Goražde0 - 1Jedinstvo Bihać
17:00 17:0020.08.16 Travnik1 - 2Goražde
17:30 17:3013.08.16 Goražde3 - 0GOŠK Gabela
17:30 17:3006.08.16 Zvijezda2 - 0Goražde
17:30 17:3004.06.16 Goražde0 - 3Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
17:30 17:3028.05.16 Novi Travnik3 - 2Goražde
17:30 17:3025.05.16 Branitelj Mostar0 - 2Goražde
17:00 17:0021.05.16 Goražde1 - 0Čapljina
17:00 17:0015.05.16 GOŠK Gabela1 - 0Goražde
17:00 17:0007.05.16 Goražde4 - 1Budućnost Banovići
17:00 17:0030.04.16 Bratstvo Gračanica0 - 0Goražde
16:30 16:3023.04.16 Goražde1 - 0Orašje
14:30 14:3016.04.16 Ljubuski0 - 0Goražde
16:30 16:3009.04.16 Goražde2 - 0Podgrmec
16:00 16:0002.04.16 Jedinstvo Bihać1 - 0Goražde
15:00 15:0026.03.16 Goražde1 - 0Rudar Kakanj
15:00 15:0019.03.16 FK Radnicki Lukavac2 - 1Goražde
15:00 15:0012.03.16 Goražde1 - 2Bosna Visoko
14:30 14:3005.03.16 Zvijezda2 - 1Goražde
13:00 13:0015.11.15 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce2 - 1Goražde
13:30 13:3007.11.15 Goražde1 - 0Novi Travnik
13:30 13:3031.10.15 Goražde0 - 1Branitelj Mostar
14:30 14:3024.10.15 Čapljina3 - 1Goražde
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Goražde1 - 0GOŠK Gabela
15:00 15:0011.10.15 Budućnost Banovići4 - 1Goražde
15:30 15:3003.10.15 Goražde1 - 0Bratstvo Gračanica
15:30 15:3026.09.15 Orašje0 - 1Goražde
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Goražde2 - 1Ljubuski
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Podgrmec1 - 0Goražde
16:30 16:3005.09.15 Goražde2 - 0Jedinstvo Bihać
16:30 16:3029.08.15 Rudar Kakanj1 - 0Goražde
17:00 17:0022.08.15 Goražde1 - 1FK Radnicki Lukavac
17:00 17:0016.08.15 Bosna Visoko1 - 0Goražde
17:30 17:3008.08.15 Goražde2 - 0Zvijezda
17:30 17:3007.06.15 Goražde1 - 2Podgrmec
17:30 17:3030.05.15 Rudar Kakanj1 - 1Goražde
17:30 17:3027.05.15 Goražde2 - 0Turbina Jablanica
17:00 17:0024.05.15 GOŠK Gabela4 - 0Goražde
17:00 17:0016.05.15 Goražde2 - 0Čapljina
17:00 17:0009.05.15 Budućnost Banovići1 - 0Goražde
17:00 17:0002.05.15 Goražde1 - 0Orašje
16:30 16:3025.04.15 Bratstvo Gračanica2 - 1Goražde
16:30 16:3018.04.15 Goražde1 - 0Jedinstvo Bihać
15:30 15:3011.04.15 Mladost Doboj Kakanj3 - 0Goražde
15:00 15:0004.04.15 Goražde1 - 1FK Radnicki Lukavac
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Igman Konjic0 - 0Goražde
15:00 15:0025.03.15 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce1 - 1Goražde
15:00 15:0021.03.15 Goražde0 - 0Branitelj Mostar
15:00 15:0015.03.15 Gradina Srebrenik0 - 2Goražde
13:00 13:0015.11.14 Podgrmec0 - 2Goražde
13:30 13:3008.11.14 Goražde0 - 0Rudar Kakanj
13:30 13:3002.11.14 Turbina Jablanica1 - 3Goražde
13:30 13:3025.10.14 Goražde0 - 0GOŠK Gabela
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Čapljina1 - 0Goražde
14:30 14:3011.10.14 Goražde0 - 1Budućnost Banovići
14:30 14:3005.10.14 Orašje0 - 2Goražde
14:30 14:3027.09.14 Goražde4 - 0Bratstvo Gračanica
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Jedinstvo Bihać0 - 0Goražde
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Goražde1 - 0Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15:00 15:0006.09.14 FK Radnicki Lukavac1 - 0Goražde
15:30 15:3030.08.14 Goražde3 - 0Igman Konjic
16:00 16:0023.08.14 Goražde2 - 0Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
16:00 16:0017.08.14 Branitelj Mostar0 - 1Goražde
16:30 16:3009.08.14 Goražde2 - 0Gradina Srebrenik
17:00 17:0008.06.13 FK Radnicki Lukavac1 - 2Goražde
16:30 16:3001.06.13 Goražde3 - 2Vitez
16:30 16:3025.05.13 Rudar Kakanj2 - 0Goražde
16:30 16:3022.05.13 Goražde1 - 0Branitelj Mostar
16:00 16:0018.05.13 NK Troglav Livno3 - 1Goražde
16:00 16:0012.05.13 Goražde4 - 0Čapljina
16:00 16:0004.05.13 Podgrmec2 - 1Goražde
15:30 15:3028.04.13 Goražde0 - 0Bosna Visoko
15:30 15:3020.04.13 Bratstvo Gračanica1 - 1Goražde
15:00 15:0014.04.13 Goražde0 - 0Jedinstvo Bihać
15:00 15:0007.04.13 Goražde2 - 1Budućnost Banovići
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Krajišnik Velika Kladuša Goražde
15:00 15:0023.03.13 Goražde2 - 0Krajina Cazin
14:30 14:3016.03.13 Iskra Bugojno0 - 0Goražde
14:30 14:3009.03.13 Goražde0 - 1Sloboda Tuzla
13:00 13:0017.11.12 Goražde0 - 2FK Radnicki Lukavac
13:00 13:0010.11.12 Vitez4 - 0Goražde
13:30 13:3003.11.12 Goražde2 - 0Rudar Kakanj
14:00 14:0028.10.12 Branitelj Mostar4 - 2Goražde
13:30 13:3020.10.12 Goražde2 - 3NK Troglav Livno
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Čapljina2 - 1Goražde
14:30 14:3006.10.12 Goražde3 - 1Podgrmec
14:30 14:3029.09.12 Bosna Visoko1 - 0Goražde
15:00 15:0022.09.12 Goražde0 - 0Bratstvo Gračanica
15:30 15:3015.09.12 Jedinstvo Bihać2 - 0Goražde
15:30 15:3008.09.12 Budućnost Banovići5 - 2Goražde
16:00 16:0001.09.12 Goražde3 - 0Krajišnik Velika Kladuša
16:00 16:0025.08.12 Krajina Cazin3 - 2Goražde
16:00 16:0018.08.12 Goražde3 - 2Iskra Bugojno
16:30 16:3011.08.12 Sloboda Tuzla4 - 1Goražde
17:00 17:0009.06.12 Orašje2 - 1Goražde
16:30 16:3002.06.12 Goražde3 - 0Krajišnik Velika Kladuša
16:30 16:3026.05.12 Famos-SAŠK4 - 2Goražde
16:30 16:3023.05.12 Goražde4 - 2Branitelj Mostar
16:00 16:0019.05.12 Bratstvo Gračanica4 - 1Goražde
16:00 16:0012.05.12 Goražde3 - 0Omladinac Mionica
15:30 15:3005.05.12 Rudar Kakanj2 - 0Goražde
15:30 15:3028.04.12 Goražde0 - 1Iskra Bugojno
15:00 15:0021.04.12 UNIS Vogošća0 - 1Goražde
15:00 15:0014.04.12 Goražde2 - 0Čapljina
14:30 14:3007.04.12 Budućnost Banovići1 - 0Goražde
14:00 14:0031.03.12 Goražde0 - 0Gradina Srebrenik
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Vitez1 - 0Goražde
14:30 14:3017.03.12 Goražde1 - 0Jedinstvo Bihać
14:30 14:3010.03.12 Goražde2 - 1Krajina Cazin
13:00 13:0019.11.11 Goražde0 - 2Orašje
13:30 13:3012.11.11 Krajišnik Velika Kladuša0 - 0Goražde
13:30 13:3005.11.11 Goražde1 - 0Famos-SAŠK
13:00 13:0029.10.11 Branitelj Mostar3 - 0Goražde
14:00 14:0022.10.11 Goražde0 - 0Bratstvo Gračanica
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Omladinac Mionica3 - 2Goražde
14:30 14:3008.10.11 Goražde3 - 0Rudar Kakanj
15:00 15:0001.10.11 Iskra Bugojno2 - 3Goražde
15:00 15:0024.09.11 Goražde4 - 1UNIS Vogošća
15:30 15:3017.09.11 Čapljina6 - 1Goražde
15:30 15:3010.09.11 Goražde2 - 0Budućnost Banovići
16:00 16:0003.09.11 Gradina Srebrenik2 - 0Goražde
16:00 16:0027.08.11 Goražde1 - 0Vitez
16:30 16:3020.08.11 Jedinstvo Bihać3 - 0Goražde
16:30 16:3013.08.11 Krajina Cazin3 - 1Goražde
16:30 16:3004.06.11 Goražde7 - 0Rudar Kakanj
16:30 16:3028.05.11 Krajina Cazin3 - 2Goražde
16:30 16:3021.05.11 Goražde2 - 0Orašje
16:00 16:0018.05.11 Omladinac Mionica3 - 1Goražde
16:00 16:0014.05.11 Goražde2 - 1Gradina Srebrenik
16:00 16:0007.05.11 Iskra Bugojno1 - 0Goražde
15:30 15:3030.04.11 Goražde2 - 0GOŠK Gabela
15:30 15:3023.04.11 Famos-SAŠK1 - 1Goražde
15:30 15:3016.04.11 Goražde1 - 0Slaven Živinice
15:00 15:0009.04.11 Jedinstvo Bihać1 - 4Goražde
15:00 15:0002.04.11 Goražde2 - 1Igman Konjic
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Radnik Hadžići1 - 1Goražde
15:00 15:0019.03.11 Čapljina2 - 0Goražde
14:30 14:3012.03.11 Goražde2 - 1Krajišnik Velika Kladuša
14:00 14:0009.03.11 Bosna Visoko1 - 2Goražde
13:00 13:0020.11.10 Rudar Kakanj2 - 3Goražde
13:30 13:3013.11.10 Goražde2 - 1Krajina Cazin
13:30 13:3006.11.10 Orašje1 - 0Goražde
13:00 13:0030.10.10 Goražde1 - 2Omladinac Mionica
14:00 14:0023.10.10 Gradina Srebrenik4 - 1Goražde
14:00 14:0016.10.10 Goražde1 - 1Iskra Bugojno
14:30 14:3010.10.10 GOŠK Gabela3 - 0Goražde
14:30 14:3006.10.10 Goražde2 - 0Famos-SAŠK
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Slaven Živinice1 - 0Goražde
15:30 15:3018.09.10 Goražde3 - 0Jedinstvo Bihać
14:00 14:0011.09.10 Igman Konjic3 - 2Goražde
16:00 16:0004.09.10 Goražde0 - 1Radnik Hadžići
14:00 14:0028.08.10 Goražde4 - 0Čapljina
16:30 16:3021.08.10 Krajišnik Velika Kladuša2 - 1Goražde
16:30 16:3014.08.10 Goražde1 - 2Bosna Visoko
01:00 01:0005.06.10 Famos-SAŠK3 - 0Goražde
16:30 16:3029.05.10 Goražde3 - 4Vitez
16:00 16:0022.05.10 Bosna Visoko3 - 0Goražde
16:30 16:3019.05.10 Goražde1 - 0Jedinstvo Bihać
16:00 16:0015.05.10 Iskra Bugojno1 - 1Goražde
16:00 16:0009.05.10 Goražde3 - 0Omladinac Mionica
16:00 16:0002.05.10 GOŠK Gabela0 - 1Goražde
15:30 15:3025.04.10 Goražde1 - 0Budućnost Banovići
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Igman Konjic3 - 1Goražde
01:00 01:0011.04.10 Goražde1 - 0Rudar Kakanj
15:00 15:0003.04.10 NK Žepce1 - 1Goražde
15:00 15:0020.03.10 Orašje2 - 0Goražde
15:00 15:0017.03.10 Goražde1 - 0Krajišnik Velika Kladuša
01:00 01:0006.03.10 Slaven Živinice2 - 1Goražde
01:00 01:0022.11.09 Goražde3 - 2Famos-SAŠK
01:00 01:0014.11.09 Vitez2 - 0Goražde
01:00 01:0008.11.09 Goražde1 - 0Bosna Visoko
01:00 01:0031.10.09 Jedinstvo Bihać2 - 0Goražde
01:00 01:0025.10.09 Goražde0 - 2Iskra Bugojno
01:00 01:0018.10.09 Omladinac Mionica1 - 1Goražde
01:00 01:0011.10.09 Goražde1 - 1GOŠK Gabela
01:00 01:0003.10.09 Budućnost Banovići1 - 0Goražde
01:00 01:0027.09.09 Goražde2 - 0Igman Konjic
01:00 01:0019.09.09 Rudar Kakanj1 - 0Goražde
01:00 01:0013.09.09 Goražde2 - 1NK Žepce
16:00 16:0030.08.09 Goražde3 - 2Orašje
01:00 01:0022.08.09 Krajišnik Velika Kladuša2 - 0Goražde
01:00 01:0016.08.09 Goražde1 - 3Slaven Živinice
16:30 16:3019.09.18 TOSK Tesanj3 - 0Goražde
15:00 15:0026.10.16 Goražde0 - 3Željezničar
19:00 19:0019.10.16 Željezničar5 - 1Goražde
16:00 16:0021.09.16 Goražde*1 - 1Zvijezda
19:00 19:0023.09.15 Goražde0 - 2Sloboda Tuzla
15:00 15:0017.09.14 Mladost Doboj Kakanj1 - 0Goražde

Partagez