Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Grasse

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Grasse

18:00 18:0005.06.21 Toulon Grasse
18:00 18:0029.05.21 Grasse Aubagne
18:00 18:0015.05.21 Louhans-Cuiseaux Grasse
18:00 18:0008.05.21 Grasse Rumilly Vallières
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Aubagne Grasse
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Marignane Gignac Grasse
18:00 18:0017.04.21 Grasse Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:00 18:0017.04.21 Grasse Saint-Priest
18:00 18:0010.04.21 Olympique Marseille II Grasse
18:00 18:0003.04.21 Rumilly Vallières Grasse
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Grasse Marignane Gignac
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Grasse Fréjus St-Raphaël
18:00 18:0020.03.21 Saint-Priest Grasse
18:00 18:0020.03.21 Olympique Lyon II Grasse
18:00 18:0013.03.21 Grasse Olympique Marseille II
18:00 18:0013.03.21 Grasse Hyères
18:00 18:0006.03.21 Fréjus St-Raphaël Grasse
18:00 18:0027.02.21 Grasse1 - 0Jura Sud
18:00 18:0027.02.21 Jura Sud Grasse
18:00 18:0020.02.21 Grasse Monts Or Azergues
18:00 18:0013.02.21 Martigues Grasse
18:00 18:0030.01.21 Grasse Monaco II
18:00 18:0023.01.21 Andrézieux Grasse
18:00 18:0014.10.20 Hyères1 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0010.10.20 Grasse3 - 0Olympique Lyon II
18:00 18:0012.09.20 Monts Or Azergues2 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0005.09.20 Grasse0 - 0Martigues
18:00 18:0002.09.20 Monaco II1 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0029.08.20 Grasse3 - 1Andrézieux
18:00 18:0022.08.20 Grasse1 - 1Toulon
Groupe C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aubagne Aubagne 17 9 5 2 2 15 10 5
2 Monts Or Azergues Monts Or Azergues 17 9 5 2 2 18 10 8
3 Toulon Toulon 16 9 5 1 3 15 8 7
4 Martigues Martigues 16 8 5 1 2 15 9 6
5 Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël 15 8 4 3 1 9 2 7
6 Andrézieux Andrézieux 14 9 4 2 3 15 11 4
7 Hyères Hyères 13 9 4 1 4 10 12 -2
8 Grasse Grasse 12 8 3 3 2 10 6 4
9 Saint-Priest Saint-Priest 12 9 2 6 1 14 14 0
10 Olympique Lyon II Olympique Lyon II 10 9 2 4 3 12 14 -2
11 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières 10 9 2 4 3 11 14 -3
12 Monaco II Monaco II 8 9 2 2 5 9 18 -9
13 Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux 8 8 2 2 4 11 12 -1
14 Jura Sud Jura Sud 6 7 1 3 3 9 12 -3
15 Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II 6 9 1 3 5 6 17 -11
16 Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac 6 9 1 3 5 9 19 -10

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0023.05.20 Grasse Jura Sud
18:00 18:0016.05.20 Marseille Endoume Catalans Grasse
18:00 18:0009.05.20 Grasse Monaco II
18:00 18:0002.05.20 Nîmes II Grasse
18:00 18:0018.04.20 Grasse Annecy
18:00 18:0011.04.20 Hyères Grasse
18:00 18:0004.04.20 Grasse Olympique Marseille II
18:00 18:0021.03.20 Olympique Lyon II Grasse
18:00 18:0014.03.20 Grasse Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:00 18:0007.03.20 Saint-Priest2 - 3Grasse
18:00 18:0022.02.20 Grasse2 - 2Marignane Gignac
18:00 18:0015.02.20 Grasse1 - 0Martigues
18:00 18:0008.02.20 Fréjus St-Raphaël0 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0025.01.20 Grasse1 - 1Monts Or Azergues
18:30 18:3011.01.20 Yzeure3 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0021.12.19 Grasse0 - 1Marseille Endoume Catalans
18:00 18:0014.12.19 Monaco II0 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0030.11.19 Grasse2 - 0Nîmes II
18:00 18:0023.11.19 Annecy0 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0009.11.19 Grasse2 - 0Hyères
18:00 18:0002.11.19 Olympique Marseille II1 - 3Grasse
18:00 18:0019.10.19 Grasse2 - 0Olympique Lyon II
18:00 18:0005.10.19 Louhans-Cuiseaux2 - 2Grasse
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Grasse1 - 1Saint-Priest
18:00 18:0014.09.19 Marignane Gignac1 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Martigues0 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0031.08.19 Grasse1 - 0Fréjus St-Raphaël
18:00 18:0024.08.19 Monts Or Azergues1 - 2Grasse
18:00 18:0017.08.19 Grasse2 - 0Yzeure
18:00 18:0010.08.19 Jura Sud2 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0025.05.19 Grasse0 - 1Hyères
18:00 18:0018.05.19 Annecy1 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0011.05.19 Grasse2 - 1Nice II
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Martigues4 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0020.04.19 Grasse3 - 6Olympique Marseille II
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Grasse1 - 3Olympique Lyon II
15:00 15:0006.04.19 Saint-Priest0 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0023.03.19 Grasse1 - 2Toulon
16:30 16:3016.03.19 Athlético Marseille4 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0009.03.19 Grasse3 - 0Fréjus St-Raphaël
18:00 18:0023.02.19 Marseille Endoume Catalans2 - 1Grasse
16:00 16:0016.02.19 Grasse2 - 1Pontarlier
18:00 18:0002.02.19 Monts Or Azergues0 - 0Grasse
16:00 16:0026.01.19 Jura Sud1 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0019.01.19 Grasse0 - 0Monaco II
18:00 18:0022.12.18 Grasse0 - 2Annecy
19:00 19:0015.12.18 Nice II1 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0001.12.18 Grasse2 - 2Martigues
18:00 18:0024.11.18 Olympique Marseille II1 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0010.11.18 Olympique Lyon II0 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0003.11.18 Grasse0 - 1Saint-Priest
19:00 19:0020.10.18 Toulon1 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0006.10.18 Grasse3 - 1Athlético Marseille
18:00 18:0022.09.18 Fréjus St-Raphaël4 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0015.09.18 Grasse2 - 0Marseille Endoume Catalans
18:00 18:0008.09.18 Pontarlier0 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0001.09.18 Grasse2 - 1Monts Or Azergues
21:00 21:0024.08.18 Monaco II0 - 2Grasse
18:00 18:0018.08.18 Grasse2 - 0Jura Sud
18:00 18:0011.08.18 Hyères2 - 2Grasse
18:00 18:0019.05.18 Martigues1 - 3Grasse
18:00 18:0012.05.18 Grasse2 - 1Nice II
18:00 18:0028.04.18 Tarbes1 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0021.04.18 Grasse1 - 0Hyères
19:00 19:0014.04.18 Mont-de-Marsan3 - 1Grasse
20:00 20:0011.04.18 Grasse1 - 1Monaco II
18:00 18:0007.04.18 Grasse0 - 1Paulhan/Pézenas
18:00 18:0031.03.18 Fréjus St-Raphaël2 - 0Grasse
18:30 18:3024.03.18 Bergerac1 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0017.03.18 Grasse2 - 1Colomiers
18:00 18:0010.03.18 Marignane Gignac1 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0017.02.18 Sète2 - 2Grasse
18:00 18:0010.02.18 Grasse3 - 0Toulon
18:00 18:0003.02.18 Olympique Marseille II0 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0013.01.18 Grasse2 - 1Stade Bordelais
20:00 20:0020.12.17 Nice II1 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0016.12.17 Grasse2 - 0Tarbes
18:00 18:0009.12.17 Hyères2 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0025.11.17 Grasse2 - 2Mont-de-Marsan
18:00 18:0018.11.17 Paulhan/Pézenas0 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0004.11.17 Grasse1 - 1Bergerac
18:00 18:0028.10.17 Colomiers5 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0014.10.17 Grasse3 - 0Marignane Gignac
18:00 18:0030.09.17 Monaco II1 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0016.09.17 Grasse0 - 0Sète
18:00 18:0009.09.17 Toulon1 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0002.09.17 Grasse3 - 1Olympique Marseille II
18:00 18:0026.08.17 Grasse0 - 0Fréjus St-Raphaël
20:00 20:0019.08.17 Stade Bordelais1 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0012.08.17 Grasse0 - 0Martigues
18:00 18:0020.05.17 Toulon II2 - 3Grasse
18:00 18:0013.05.17 Grasse0 - 0ES Le Cannet Rocheville
18:00 18:0029.04.17 Grasse1 - 4Fabrègues
18:00 18:0022.04.17 Nîmes II1 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0015.04.17 Grasse1 - 0Castanet
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Aubagne2 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0025.03.17 Grasse1 - 1Olympique Alès
18:00 18:0018.03.17 Agde2 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0011.03.17 Grasse2 - 0Balma
15:00 15:0025.02.17 Ajaccio II0 - 1Grasse
18:00 18:0018.02.17 Grasse3 - 1Toulouse II
14:30 14:3004.02.17 Furiani Agliani1 - 0Grasse
14:30 14:3022.01.17 Grasse1 - 0Rodéo FC Toulouse
15:00 15:0015.01.17 ES Le Cannet Rocheville6 - 0Grasse
14:30 14:3018.12.16 Fabrègues0 - 3Grasse
18:00 18:0010.12.16 Grasse4 - 1Nîmes II
18:30 18:3026.11.16 Castanet2 - 2Grasse
18:00 18:0019.11.16 Grasse0 - 0Aubagne
19:00 19:0005.11.16 Olympique Alès0 - 4Grasse
18:00 18:0029.10.16 Grasse2 - 1Agde
18:30 18:3015.10.16 Balma0 - 1Grasse
17:00 17:0001.10.16 Grasse2 - 1Ajaccio II
18:00 18:0017.09.16 Toulouse II0 - 1Grasse
17:00 17:0003.09.16 Grasse2 - 3Furiani Agliani
18:00 18:0027.08.16 Rodéo FC Toulouse0 - 3Grasse
18:00 18:0020.08.16 Grasse1 - 0Toulon II
17:00 17:0025.05.13 Grasse4 - 4Fréjus St-Raphaël II
17:00 17:0018.05.13 Agde1 - 1Grasse
16:00 16:0011.05.13 Andrézieux3 - 0Grasse
17:00 17:0004.05.13 Grasse0 - 2Nice II
15:00 15:0020.04.13 LAS Toulon3 - 1Grasse
14:00 14:0013.04.13 Grasse1 - 0Borgo
14:00 14:0031.03.13 Ajaccio II3 - 1Grasse
15:00 15:0024.03.13 Grasse2 - 1Olympique Marseille II
14:30 14:3016.03.13 Corte3 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0009.03.13 Aubagne1 - 0Grasse
15:00 15:0003.03.13 Grasse0 - 0ES Pennoise
14:30 14:3016.02.13 Grasse0 - 2Agde
15:00 15:0010.02.13 Grasse1 - 2Feurs
18:00 18:0002.02.13 Vaulx0 - 1Grasse
14:30 14:3013.01.13 Grasse1 - 2Andrézieux
14:30 14:3016.12.12 Nice II1 - 2Grasse
14:30 14:3002.12.12 Grasse1 - 1LAS Toulon
15:00 15:0024.11.12 Borgo3 - 1Grasse
14:30 14:3018.11.12 Olympique Marseille II0 - 2Grasse
15:00 15:0011.11.12 Grasse0 - 1Ajaccio II
14:00 14:0021.10.12 Grasse2 - 2Aubagne
17:00 17:0006.10.12 ES Pennoise1 - 1Grasse
16:00 16:0022.09.12 Grasse3 - 0Corte
17:00 17:0008.09.12 Feurs1 - 1Grasse
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Grasse2 - 3Vaulx
17:00 17:0025.08.12 Fréjus St-Raphaël II2 - 0Grasse
17:00 17:0002.06.12 Saint-Priest3 - 0Grasse
17:00 17:0026.05.12 Grasse3 - 0Furiani Agliani
17:00 17:0019.05.12 LAS Toulon0 - 0Grasse
17:00 17:0012.05.12 Grasse1 - 0Nice II
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Fréjus St-Raphaël II1 - 2Grasse
17:00 17:0028.04.12 Grasse4 - 1Gardanne
19:00 19:0021.04.12 Vénissieux1 - 2Grasse
15:30 15:3014.04.12 Grasse2 - 0EF Bastia
14:00 14:0007.04.12 Chambéry1 - 0Grasse
14:00 14:0001.04.12 Evian TG II6 - 3Grasse
19:00 19:0028.03.12 Grasse2 - 2Aubagne
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Grenoble Foot 382 - 0Grasse
15:00 15:0018.03.12 Grasse0 - 1Olympique Marseille II
14:30 14:3011.03.12 Propriano1 - 0Grasse
15:00 15:0003.03.12 Grasse3 - 3Corte
14:30 14:3025.02.12 Furiani Agliani0 - 1Grasse
15:00 15:0029.01.12 Grasse0 - 0LAS Toulon
15:00 15:0015.01.12 Nice II0 - 3Grasse
15:00 15:0017.12.11 Grasse1 - 2Fréjus St-Raphaël II
18:00 18:0003.12.11 Gardanne0 - 1Grasse
15:00 15:0027.11.11 Grasse6 - 0Vénissieux
15:00 15:0020.11.11 Grasse1 - 0Evian TG II
14:30 14:3012.11.11 EF Bastia2 - 1Grasse
14:00 14:0022.10.11 Grasse0 - 0Grenoble Foot 38
14:00 14:0008.10.11 Olympique Marseille II2 - 2Grasse
15:00 15:0024.09.11 Grasse3 - 0Propriano
14:00 14:0010.09.11 Corte2 - 1Grasse
17:00 17:0003.09.11 Grasse1 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0027.08.11 Aubagne5 - 2Grasse
17:00 17:0020.08.11 Grasse0 - 0Saint-Priest
17:00 17:0004.06.11 Grasse0 - 1La Valette-du-Var
17:00 17:0028.05.11 Bagnols-Pont1 - 0Grasse
17:00 17:0021.05.11 Grasse2 - 4Trinité Sports
13:00 13:0014.05.11 Calvi3 - 1Grasse
17:00 17:0007.05.11 Grasse2 - 0LAS Toulon
14:00 14:0030.04.11 EF Bastia4 - 1Grasse
16:30 16:3016.04.11 Grasse1 - 2Fréjus St-Raphaël II
15:00 15:0009.04.11 Athlético Marseille1 - 0Grasse
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Grasse2 - 1Montpellier II
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Grasse2 - 2Nice II
14:00 14:0019.03.11 Corte0 - 0Grasse
15:00 15:0012.03.11 Grasse0 - 0Furiani Agliani
16:30 16:3005.03.11 Gardanne2 - 1Grasse
15:30 15:3019.02.11 Grasse3 - 0Borgo
15:00 15:0013.02.11 Nîmes II1 - 1Grasse
15:00 15:0006.02.11 Grasse1 - 0Bagnols-Pont
15:00 15:0030.01.11 Trinité Sports0 - 1Grasse
15:00 15:0015.01.11 Grasse2 - 1Calvi
16:30 16:3018.12.10 LAS Toulon0 - 0Grasse
15:00 15:0004.12.10 Grasse1 - 0EF Bastia
15:00 15:0028.11.10 Fréjus St-Raphaël II0 - 1Grasse
15:00 15:0014.11.10 Grasse0 - 1Athlético Marseille
15:00 15:0007.11.10 Montpellier II2 - 1Grasse
14:00 14:0024.10.10 Nice II1 - 1Grasse
15:15 15:1509.10.10 Grasse1 - 0Corte
14:00 14:0025.09.10 Furiani Agliani3 - 0Grasse
15:30 15:3011.09.10 Grasse2 - 2Gardanne
15:30 15:3004.09.10 Borgo3 - 3Grasse
16:00 16:0028.08.10 Grasse1 - 1Nîmes II
17:00 17:0021.08.10 La Valette-du-Var0 - 1Grasse
17:00 17:0029.05.10 Grasse0 - 2Nice II
17:00 17:0022.05.10 Monaco II1 - 0Grasse
17:00 17:0015.05.10 Grasse1 - 1Olympique Marseille II
17:00 17:0008.05.10 Uzès Pont du Gard5 - 2Grasse
17:00 17:0001.05.10 Grasse4 - 2Trinité Sports
15:30 15:3024.04.10 Nîmes II1 - 0Grasse
17:00 17:0017.04.10 Grasse0 - 2Athlético Marseille
17:00 17:0010.04.10 Gardanne3 - 1Grasse
15:15 15:1503.04.10 Grasse3 - 2Corte
14:00 14:0028.03.10 Grasse3 - 1Ajaccio II
14:00 14:0020.03.10 Furiani Agliani2 - 0Grasse
15:00 15:0014.03.10 Grasse3 - 0Menton
15:00 15:0007.03.10 Grasse1 - 0Fréjus St-Raphaël II
15:00 15:0028.02.10 Trinité Sports2 - 0Grasse
13:00 13:0020.02.10 Calvi0 - 1Grasse
17:00 17:0006.02.10 La Valette-du-Var0 - 0Grasse
15:00 15:0030.01.10 Grasse2 - 2Monaco II
15:00 15:0024.01.10 Grasse1 - 0Uzès Pont du Gard
15:00 15:0016.01.10 Olympique Marseille II1 - 3Grasse
15:00 15:0013.12.09 Grasse2 - 1Nîmes II
15:00 15:0014.11.09 Athlético Marseille2 - 1Grasse
15:00 15:0008.11.09 Grasse1 - 1Gardanne
14:00 14:0024.10.09 Ajaccio II0 - 1Grasse
14:00 14:0010.10.09 Grasse1 - 0Furiani Agliani
15:30 15:3026.09.09 Menton2 - 0Grasse
14:00 14:0013.09.09 Fréjus St-Raphaël II0 - 1Grasse
15:30 15:3005.09.09 Grasse1 - 1Calvi
14:00 14:0029.08.09 Corte0 - 3Grasse
17:00 17:0022.08.09 Grasse1 - 0La Valette-du-Var
17:00 17:0015.08.09 Nice II0 - 1Grasse

Partagez