Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Grasshopper

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Grasshopper

20:00 20:0020.05.21 Grasshopper Kriens
20:00 20:0014.05.21 Neuchâtel Xamax Grasshopper
20:00 20:0010.05.21 Winterthur Grasshopper
20:00 20:00Demain Grasshopper Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
20:00 20:0030.04.21 Aarau2 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0023.04.21 Grasshopper3 - 1Thoune
19:00 19:0020.04.21 Chiasso2 - 2Grasshopper
18:15 18:1517.04.21 Grasshopper1 - 0Wil
20:00 20:0009.04.21 FC Schaffhausen0 - 2Grasshopper
18:15 18:1503.04.21 Grasshopper1 - 4Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00 20:0019.03.21 Grasshopper4 - 1Aarau
20:00 20:0012.03.21 Kriens1 - 2Grasshopper
20:00 20:0005.03.21 Grasshopper0 - 1Winterthur
20:00 20:0002.03.21 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1 - 1Grasshopper
18:15 18:1527.02.21 Grasshopper1 - 1FC Schaffhausen
20:00 20:0019.02.21 Wil1 - 1Grasshopper
18:00 18:0016.02.21 Grasshopper2 - 1Aarau
20:00 20:0012.02.21 Thoune0 - 2Grasshopper
20:00 20:0009.02.21 Winterthur2 - 3Grasshopper
18:15 18:1506.02.21 Grasshopper1 - 1Chiasso
20:00 20:0022.01.21 Grasshopper2 - 0Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
20:00 20:0018.12.20 FC Schaffhausen2 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0015.12.20 Grasshopper2 - 1Chiasso
20:00 20:0011.12.20 Thoune3 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0007.12.20 Grasshopper3 - 0Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00 20:0004.12.20 Grasshopper2 - 0Kriens
20:00 20:0027.11.20 Wil1 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0023.11.20 Aarau0 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0002.11.20 Grasshopper1 - 1Thoune
20:00 20:0029.10.20 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1 - 2Grasshopper
19:00 19:0024.10.20 Grasshopper2 - 1FC Schaffhausen
19:30 19:3020.10.20 Kriens5 - 2Grasshopper
20:00 20:0016.10.20 Neuchâtel Xamax1 - 0Grasshopper
19:00 19:0003.10.20 Grasshopper3 - 0Wil
16:00 16:0027.09.20 Chiasso0 - 2Grasshopper
20:00 20:0018.09.20 Grasshopper3 - 2Winterthur
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Grasshopper Grasshopper 61 32 18 7 7 55 37 18
2 Thoune Thoune 57 32 17 6 9 52 41 11
3 Aarau Aarau 52 32 15 7 10 57 52 5
4 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 51 32 14 9 9 53 41 12
5 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 48 32 12 12 8 48 37 11
6 Winterthur Winterthur 40 32 10 10 12 46 44 2
7 Wil Wil 35 32 9 8 15 37 43 -6
8 Kriens Kriens 34 32 8 10 14 35 41 -6
9 Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 33 32 10 3 19 31 52 -21
10 Chiasso Chiasso 29 32 7 8 17 28 54 -26

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:00 19:0025.08.16 Grasshopper0 - 2Fenerbahce SK
20:00 20:0018.08.16 Fenerbahce SK3 - 0Grasshopper
19:00 19:0004.08.16 Apollon3 - 3Grasshopper
19:45 19:4528.07.16 Grasshopper2 - 1Apollon
19:00 19:0021.07.16 Grasshopper2 - 1KR
21:15 21:1514.07.16 KR3 - 3Grasshopper
20:00 20:0028.08.14 Club Bruges1 - 0Grasshopper
19:15 19:1521.08.14 Grasshopper1 - 2Club Bruges
20:00 20:0029.08.13 Fiorentina0 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0022.08.13 Grasshopper1 - 2Fiorentina
18:30 18:3026.08.10 Grasshopper1 - 0FC Steaua Bucarest*
18:45 18:4519.08.10 FC Steaua Bucarest1 - 0Grasshopper
19:00 19:0028.08.08 Grasshopper0 - 0KKS Lech Poznan
19:45 19:4514.08.08 KKS Lech Poznan6 - 0Grasshopper
15:00 15:0009.10.20 Grasshopper1 - 2Lausanne Sport
18:30 18:3029.08.20 Grasshopper1 - 1Lucerne
-- : -- -- : --28.08.20 Grasshopper Fribourg II
19:00 19:0025.08.20 Türkgücü München1 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0013.06.20 Grasshopper1 - 3Lugano
14:00 14:0026.03.20 Karlsruher SC Grasshopper
15:00 15:0007.03.20 Neuchâtel Xamax4 - 2Grasshopper
15:00 15:0021.01.20 Bâle1 - 2Grasshopper
14:00 14:0018.01.20 Grasshopper1 - 0Rapperswil-Jona
13:00 13:0014.01.20 Grasshopper1 - 1Hajduk Split
13:00 13:0011.01.20 Grasshopper1 - 1Hansa Rostock
14:00 14:0007.01.20 Thoune2 - 0Grasshopper
14:00 14:0015.11.19 Stuttgart4 - 0Grasshopper
18:00 18:0017.07.19 Grasshopper6 - 1Baden
18:00 18:0012.07.19 Grasshopper2 - 3Bochum
16:00 16:0006.07.19 Grasshopper4 - 0FC Schaffhausen
17:30 17:3029.06.19 Servette1 - 0Grasshopper
18:00 18:0026.06.19 Grasshopper3 - 2Rapperswil-Jona
16:00 16:0022.06.19 Grasshopper3 - 0Rheindorf Altach
09:30 09:3024.01.19 Grasshopper2 - 2Chemnitzer FC
13:00 13:0024.01.19 Grasshopper0 - 2Shkendija
14:00 14:0022.01.19 Grasshopper3 - 0Hjørring
13:00 13:0020.01.19 Grasshopper0 - 0Dynamo Dresde
13:00 13:0019.01.19 Grasshopper1 - 0Hajduk Split
12:00 12:0013.01.19 Wil Grasshopper
20:30 20:3014.11.18 Rayo Vallecano3 - 1Grasshopper
18:00 18:0005.09.18 Union Berlin3 - 3Grasshopper
18:00 18:0017.07.18 Grasshopper1 - 1PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
17:00 17:0014.07.18 Rheindorf Altach2 - 2Grasshopper
16:00 16:0011.07.18 Zénith2 - 0Grasshopper
17:00 17:0030.06.18 Grasshopper0 - 0Wil
17:00 17:0023.06.18 Grasshopper1 - 2Aarau
15:00 15:0031.01.18 Grasshopper2 - 1FC Schaffhausen
11:00 11:0027.01.18 Wil1 - 0Grasshopper
13:00 13:0018.01.18 Viitorul1 - 1Grasshopper
14:00 14:0017.01.18 Rheindorf Altach0 - 2Grasshopper
15:00 15:0015.07.17 Grasshopper2 - 1Sochaux
16:00 16:0008.07.17 Grasshopper1 - 4Austria Lustenau
14:00 14:0004.07.17 Grasshopper0 - 3FC Schaffhausen
18:00 18:0030.06.17 Rapperswil-Jona0 - 3Grasshopper
14:30 14:3029.01.17 Aarau1 - 4Grasshopper
16:00 16:0020.01.17 Grasshopper0 - 0KP Legia Varsovie
14:00 14:0014.01.17 Grasshopper3 - 1Winterthur
17:00 17:0002.07.16 Grasshopper0 - 1Wohlen
14:00 14:0030.01.16 Fribourg1 - 3Grasshopper
16:00 16:0026.01.16 Grasshopper3 - 3Lillestrøm
16:00 16:0022.01.16 Grasshopper1 - 2Greuther Fürth
14:30 14:3015.01.16 Grasshopper6 - 2Aarau
15:00 15:0011.07.15 Rheindorf Altach0 - 2Grasshopper
15:30 15:3003.07.15 Winterthur3 - 4Grasshopper
14:00 14:0030.06.15 Grasshopper1 - 1Biel-Bienne
18:00 18:0026.06.15 Rapperswil-Jona2 - 0Grasshopper
15:00 15:0007.04.15 Grasshopper6 - 0YF Juventus
14:00 14:0028.01.15 Grasshopper5 - 0Biel-Bienne
15:00 15:0024.01.15 Grasshopper0 - 6Ingolstadt
15:30 15:3020.01.15 Fortuna Düsseldorf0 - 3Grasshopper
14:30 14:3014.01.15 Grasshopper2 - 0FC Schaffhausen
16:30 16:3012.07.14 Grasshopper Nuremberg
16:00 16:0011.07.14 Grasshopper0 - 1Spartak Moscou
13:30 13:3008.07.14 Grasshopper3 - 1Wohlen
15:00 15:0022.06.14 Grasshopper4 - 1Wil
14:30 14:3019.06.14 Winterthur3 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0022.01.14 Grasshopper1 - 1Rijeka
16:00 16:0018.01.14 Nuremberg1 - 0Grasshopper
14:30 14:3010.01.14 Grasshopper4 - 0Winterthur
18:30 18:3009.07.13 Grasshopper1 - 1Fortuna Düsseldorf*
19:00 19:0007.07.12 Grasshopper2 - 1Standard de Liège
17:30 17:3005.07.12 Grasshopper1 - 21860 Munich
15:00 15:0028.01.12 St. Pauli1 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0021.01.12 Fortuna Düsseldorf1 - 1Grasshopper
15:00 15:0011.01.12 Grasshopper3 - 2Biel-Bienne
16:00 16:0002.07.11 Saint-Gall2 - 2Grasshopper
16:30 16:3025.06.11 Aarau5 - 3Grasshopper
14:30 14:3017.01.11 Grasshopper0 - 3Salzbourg
19:00 19:0025.05.19 Lugano3 - 3Grasshopper
20:00 20:0022.05.19 Grasshopper0 - 3Sion
20:00 20:0016.05.19 Young Boys6 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0012.05.19 Lucerne4 - 0Grasshopper
19:00 19:0004.05.19 Grasshopper0 - 1Saint-Gall
19:00 19:0027.04.19 Neuchâtel Xamax1 - 1Grasshopper
19:00 19:0020.04.19 Grasshopper1 - 1Thoune
19:00 19:0013.04.19 Bâle0 - 0Grasshopper
19:00 19:0006.04.19 Grasshopper1 - 1Zürich
20:00 20:0003.04.19 Saint-Gall0 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0031.03.19 Grasshopper1 - 1Lugano
19:00 19:0016.03.19 Sion2 - 0Grasshopper
19:00 19:0009.03.19 Grasshopper0 - 1Young Boys
19:00 19:0002.03.19 Grasshopper1 - 3Lucerne
16:00 16:0024.02.19 Thoune1 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0017.02.19 Grasshopper0 - 1Neuchâtel Xamax
19:00 19:0009.02.19 Zürich3 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0003.02.19 Grasshopper0 - 4Bâle
19:00 19:0015.12.18 Thoune1 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0009.12.18 Grasshopper2 - 3Lucerne
16:00 16:0002.12.18 Zürich2 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0025.11.18 Grasshopper2 - 1Saint-Gall
16:00 16:0011.11.18 Neuchâtel Xamax2 - 3Grasshopper
19:00 19:0003.11.18 Grasshopper0 - 3Young Boys
19:00 19:0027.10.18 Grasshopper1 - 3Bâle
16:00 16:0021.10.18 Sion0 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0007.10.18 Grasshopper2 - 1Lugano
19:00 19:0029.09.18 Saint-Gall2 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0025.09.18 Grasshopper0 - 2Thoune
19:00 19:0022.09.18 Grasshopper3 - 1Neuchâtel Xamax
16:00 16:0002.09.18 Lucerne2 - 1Grasshopper
19:00 19:0025.08.18 Grasshopper2 - 1Sion
19:00 19:0011.08.18 Lugano2 - 2Grasshopper
19:00 19:0004.08.18 Bâle4 - 2Grasshopper
19:00 19:0028.07.18 Grasshopper0 - 2Zürich
16:00 16:0022.07.18 Young Boys2 - 0Grasshopper
19:00 19:0019.05.18 Grasshopper1 - 2Young Boys
16:00 16:0013.05.18 Lucerne1 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0009.05.18 Grasshopper0 - 2Sion
16:00 16:0006.05.18 Thoune2 - 1Grasshopper
19:00 19:0028.04.18 Lausanne Sport0 - 1Grasshopper
19:00 19:0021.04.18 Grasshopper4 - 3Lugano
20:00 20:0018.04.18 Bâle1 - 0Grasshopper
19:00 19:0014.04.18 Grasshopper1 - 2Saint-Gall
19:00 19:0007.04.18 Zürich1 - 1Grasshopper
19:00 19:0031.03.18 Grasshopper0 - 2Thoune
19:00 19:0017.03.18 Saint-Gall2 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0011.03.18 Young Boys3 - 1Grasshopper
19:00 19:0003.03.18 Grasshopper0 - 0Lausanne Sport
16:00 16:0025.02.18 Grasshopper1 - 0Zürich
19:00 19:0017.02.18 Lugano1 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0011.02.18 Grasshopper1 - 2Lucerne
16:00 16:0004.02.18 Sion1 - 3Grasshopper
16:00 16:0017.12.17 Grasshopper0 - 2Bâle
16:00 16:0010.12.17 Young Boys1 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0003.12.17 Grasshopper0 - 1Lugano
16:00 16:0026.11.17 Sion3 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0019.11.17 Grasshopper2 - 0Thoune
19:00 19:0004.11.17 Grasshopper2 - 0Lausanne Sport
16:00 16:0029.10.17 Saint-Gall3 - 1Grasshopper
19:00 19:0021.10.17 Zürich0 - 4Grasshopper
16:00 16:0015.10.17 Grasshopper1 - 1Lucerne
19:00 19:0030.09.17 Grasshopper0 - 0Bâle
16:00 16:0024.09.17 Lugano0 - 3Grasshopper
20:00 20:0021.09.17 Thoune2 - 2Grasshopper
16:00 16:0010.09.17 Grasshopper3 - 2Sion
19:00 19:0026.08.17 Lausanne Sport1 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0020.08.17 Grasshopper2 - 0Saint-Gall
20:00 20:0010.08.17 Bâle3 - 2Grasshopper
16:00 16:0006.08.17 Lucerne2 - 2Grasshopper
19:00 19:0029.07.17 Grasshopper0 - 4Young Boys
16:00 16:0023.07.17 Grasshopper0 - 2Zürich
20:30 20:3002.06.17 Sion1 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0028.05.17 Grasshopper1 - 3Bâle
13:45 13:4521.05.17 Saint-Gall4 - 1Grasshopper
20:30 20:3017.05.17 Thoune3 - 1Grasshopper
13:45 13:4514.05.17 Grasshopper1 - 1Lausanne Sport
20:00 20:0006.05.17 Vaduz2 - 4Grasshopper
16:00 16:0030.04.17 Grasshopper0 - 1Lugano
17:45 17:4522.04.17 Grasshopper4 - 1Lucerne
13:45 13:4517.04.17 Young Boys0 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0008.04.17 Grasshopper3 - 1Saint-Gall
16:00 16:0002.04.17 Lausanne Sport0 - 0Grasshopper
20:00 20:0018.03.17 Bâle1 - 0Grasshopper
17:45 17:4511.03.17 Grasshopper1 - 2Vaduz
16:00 16:0005.03.17 Lucerne1 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0025.02.17 Grasshopper2 - 3Young Boys
16:00 16:0019.02.17 Grasshopper0 - 1Sion
20:00 20:0011.02.17 Lugano3 - 0Grasshopper
17:45 17:4504.02.17 Grasshopper0 - 1Thoune
13:45 13:4511.12.16 Grasshopper0 - 0Lugano
13:45 13:4504.12.16 Lausanne Sport1 - 2Grasshopper
20:00 20:0026.11.16 Grasshopper2 - 2Saint-Gall
17:45 17:4519.11.16 Grasshopper1 - 1Thoune
13:45 13:4506.11.16 Vaduz0 - 0Grasshopper
20:00 20:0029.10.16 Grasshopper0 - 2Bâle
13:45 13:4523.10.16 Young Boys4 - 0Grasshopper
13:45 13:4516.10.16 Sion4 - 2Grasshopper
16:00 16:0002.10.16 Grasshopper3 - 2Lucerne
13:45 13:4525.09.16 Grasshopper2 - 1Vaduz
19:45 19:4522.09.16 Lugano2 - 0Grasshopper
20:00 20:0010.09.16 Bâle3 - 1Grasshopper
13:45 13:4528.08.16 Grasshopper4 - 1Young Boys
13:45 13:4521.08.16 Grasshopper2 - 1Sion
19:45 19:4511.08.16 Thoune2 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0007.08.16 Saint-Gall2 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0031.07.16 Lucerne4 - 3Grasshopper
13:45 13:4524.07.16 Grasshopper2 - 0Lausanne Sport
20:30 20:3025.05.16 Bâle0 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0022.05.16 Grasshopper0 - 0Thoune
16:00 16:0016.05.16 Grasshopper1 - 2Vaduz
19:45 19:4511.05.16 Lucerne3 - 0Grasshopper
13:45 13:4508.05.16 Lugano0 - 1Grasshopper
17:45 17:4530.04.16 Grasshopper1 - 2Young Boys
20:00 20:0023.04.16 Grasshopper2 - 0Saint-Gall
19:45 19:4519.04.16 Zürich1 - 1Grasshopper
17:45 17:4516.04.16 Sion2 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0009.04.16 Grasshopper1 - 1Lucerne
13:45 13:4503.04.16 Thoune2 - 1Grasshopper
13:45 13:4520.03.16 Grasshopper0 - 1Lugano
16:00 16:0013.03.16 Grasshopper4 - 2Zürich
20:00 20:0007.03.16 Saint-Gall2 - 0Grasshopper
13:45 13:4528.02.16 Vaduz1 - 1Grasshopper
13:45 13:4521.02.16 Grasshopper3 - 0Sion
16:00 16:0014.02.16 Grasshopper0 - 4Bâle
20:00 20:0006.02.16 Young Boys1 - 1Grasshopper
13:45 13:4506.12.15 Lugano4 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0029.11.15 Grasshopper5 - 0Zürich
17:45 17:4521.11.15 Grasshopper2 - 0Vaduz
16:00 16:0008.11.15 Bâle2 - 3Grasshopper
17:45 17:4531.10.15 Grasshopper1 - 2Thoune
13:45 13:4525.10.15 Sion3 - 2Grasshopper
17:45 17:4517.10.15 Grasshopper1 - 0Lucerne
13:45 13:4504.10.15 Young Boys3 - 1Grasshopper
17:45 17:4526.09.15 Grasshopper1 - 1Saint-Gall
19:45 19:4523.09.15 Grasshopper2 - 0Sion
13:45 13:4513.09.15 Lucerne3 - 3Grasshopper
16:00 16:0030.08.15 Grasshopper3 - 2Young Boys
13:45 13:4523.08.15 Saint-Gall0 - 2Grasshopper
19:45 19:4513.08.15 Vaduz3 - 3Grasshopper
17:45 17:4508.08.15 Grasshopper6 - 1Lugano
16:00 16:0002.08.15 Zürich2 - 3Grasshopper
20:00 20:0025.07.15 Grasshopper2 - 3Bâle
13:45 13:4519.07.15 Thoune3 - 5Grasshopper
20:30 20:3029.05.15 Zürich4 - 3Grasshopper
16:00 16:0025.05.15 Vaduz0 - 1Grasshopper
19:45 19:4520.05.15 Grasshopper0 - 0Sion
13:45 13:4517.05.15 Grasshopper2 - 0Saint-Gall
17:45 17:4509.05.15 Aarau0 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0002.05.15 Bâle2 - 1Grasshopper
19:45 19:4529.04.15 Grasshopper0 - 0Thoune
16:00 16:0026.04.15 Grasshopper2 - 2Young Boys
16:00 16:0019.04.15 Lucerne2 - 0Grasshopper
12:45 12:4512.04.15 Grasshopper1 - 1Vaduz
19:30 19:3003.04.15 Sion0 - 5Grasshopper
20:00 20:0021.03.15 Grasshopper3 - 1Aarau
20:00 20:0014.03.15 Thoune2 - 2Grasshopper
17:45 17:4507.03.15 Grasshopper1 - 0Lucerne
13:45 13:4501.03.15 Saint-Gall1 - 1Grasshopper
17:45 17:4521.02.15 Grasshopper0 - 2Zürich
20:00 20:0014.02.15 Young Boys4 - 2Grasshopper
16:00 16:0008.02.15 Grasshopper2 - 4Bâle
20:00 20:0006.12.14 Grasshopper0 - 1Young Boys
20:00 20:0029.11.14 Sion3 - 3Grasshopper
20:00 20:0022.11.14 Grasshopper3 - 2Lucerne
20:00 20:0008.11.14 Grasshopper3 - 0Saint-Gall
20:00 20:0001.11.14 Bâle2 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0026.10.14 Vaduz1 - 1Grasshopper
15:00 15:0019.10.14 Grasshopper1 - 3Zürich
16:45 16:4504.10.14 Thoune3 - 2Grasshopper
16:45 16:4527.09.14 Grasshopper2 - 1Aarau
18:45 18:4524.09.14 Saint-Gall3 - 0Grasshopper
16:45 16:4513.09.14 Grasshopper3 - 1Bâle
12:45 12:4531.08.14 Grasshopper0 - 1Vaduz
16:45 16:4516.08.14 Aarau1 - 2Grasshopper
18:45 18:4513.08.14 Young Boys4 - 0Grasshopper
12:45 12:4510.08.14 Lucerne1 - 1Grasshopper
19:00 19:0002.08.14 Grasshopper0 - 0Sion
16:45 16:4526.07.14 Grasshopper2 - 3Thoune
15:00 15:0020.07.14 Zürich1 - 0Grasshopper
15:00 15:0018.05.14 Sion3 - 1Grasshopper
19:30 19:3015.05.14 Grasshopper4 - 1Lucerne
18:45 18:4510.05.14 Aarau4 - 0Grasshopper
18:45 18:4507.05.14 Grasshopper2 - 0Saint-Gall
15:00 15:0004.05.14 Grasshopper5 - 0Young Boys
15:00 15:0027.04.14 Bâle1 - 1Grasshopper
18:45 18:4516.04.14 Grasshopper0 - 5Thoune
18:45 18:4512.04.14 Lausanne Sport0 - 2Grasshopper
18:45 18:4505.04.14 Grasshopper2 - 0Zürich
12:45 12:4530.03.14 Thoune1 - 3Grasshopper
16:00 16:0023.03.14 Young Boys0 - 4Grasshopper
13:45 13:4516.03.14 Grasshopper4 - 2Sion
19:45 19:4508.03.14 Grasshopper2 - 1Lausanne Sport
19:45 19:4501.03.14 Zürich3 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0023.02.14 Grasshopper1 - 1Bâle
13:45 13:4516.02.14 Saint-Gall1 - 5Grasshopper
13:45 13:4509.02.14 Grasshopper1 - 2Aarau
13:45 13:4502.02.14 Lucerne1 - 3Grasshopper
16:00 16:0015.12.13 Zürich1 - 1Grasshopper
19:45 19:4507.12.13 Bâle1 - 1Grasshopper
19:45 19:4530.11.13 Grasshopper1 - 2Lucerne
13:45 13:4524.11.13 Aarau2 - 4Grasshopper
16:00 16:0003.11.13 Grasshopper0 - 1Young Boys
19:45 19:4530.10.13 Grasshopper3 - 1Zürich
13:45 13:4527.10.13 Sion2 - 0Grasshopper
12:45 12:4520.10.13 Grasshopper2 - 0Lausanne Sport
12:45 12:4506.10.13 Thoune1 - 1Grasshopper
18:45 18:4528.09.13 Grasshopper0 - 1Saint-Gall
18:45 18:4525.09.13 Lucerne0 - 2Grasshopper
12:45 12:4522.09.13 Grasshopper2 - 1Thoune
12:45 12:4525.08.13 Young Boys1 - 2Grasshopper
18:45 18:4510.08.13 Grasshopper0 - 0Sion
18:45 18:4503.08.13 Lausanne Sport0 - 0Grasshopper
18:45 18:4527.07.13 Grasshopper4 - 2Aarau
15:00 15:0021.07.13 Grasshopper1 - 1Bâle
15:00 15:0014.07.13 Saint-Gall0 - 2Grasshopper
19:30 19:3001.06.13 Grasshopper4 - 1Lausanne Sport
19:30 19:3029.05.13 Saint-Gall1 - 2Grasshopper
15:15 15:1526.05.13 Grasshopper1 - 0Bâle
18:45 18:4516.05.13 Sion0 - 4Grasshopper
15:00 15:0012.05.13 Grasshopper0 - 1Zürich
18:45 18:4507.05.13 Young Boys4 - 0Grasshopper
18:45 18:4504.05.13 Grasshopper2 - 0Servette
18:45 18:4527.04.13 Grasshopper0 - 2Thoune
12:45 12:4521.04.13 Lucerne1 - 1Grasshopper
15:00 15:0014.04.13 Grasshopper1 - 1Sion
18:45 18:4506.04.13 Zürich2 - 4Grasshopper
19:45 19:4530.03.13 Thoune1 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0017.03.13 Grasshopper0 - 0Lucerne
19:45 19:4509.03.13 Grasshopper3 - 1Saint-Gall
16:00 16:0003.03.13 Lausanne Sport0 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0024.02.13 Bâle0 - 0Grasshopper
19:45 19:4516.02.13 Grasshopper2 - 0Young Boys
19:45 19:4509.02.13 Servette0 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0002.12.12 Grasshopper1 - 0Zürich
19:45 19:4524.11.12 Sion1 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0018.11.12 Bâle4 - 0Grasshopper
19:45 19:4503.11.12 Grasshopper1 - 1Lausanne Sport
13:45 13:4528.10.12 Servette2 - 0Grasshopper
15:00 15:0021.10.12 Grasshopper3 - 2Young Boys
18:45 18:4506.10.12 Thoune2 - 3Grasshopper
18:45 18:4501.10.12 Grasshopper1 - 0Saint-Gall
18:45 18:4527.09.12 Grasshopper2 - 0Lucerne
18:45 18:4522.09.12 Zürich0 - 1Grasshopper
18:45 18:4501.09.12 Lausanne Sport0 - 2Grasshopper
18:45 18:4525.08.12 Grasshopper1 - 0Thoune
15:00 15:0019.08.12 Lucerne0 - 2Grasshopper
12:45 12:4512.08.12 Grasshopper1 - 0Servette
18:45 18:4504.08.12 Saint-Gall1 - 1Grasshopper
18:45 18:4528.07.12 Grasshopper2 - 2Bâle
12:45 12:4522.07.12 Young Boys0 - 1Grasshopper
12:45 12:4515.07.12 Grasshopper0 - 2Sion
19:15 19:1523.05.12 Lausanne Sport2 - 1Grasshopper
15:00 15:0020.05.12 Grasshopper0 - 1Zürich
16:45 16:4512.05.12 Bâle6 - 3Grasshopper
15:00 15:0006.05.12 Sion3 - 2Grasshopper
18:45 18:4502.05.12 Grasshopper0 - 3Servette
16:45 16:4528.04.12 Grasshopper2 - 2Lucerne
16:45 16:4521.04.12 Thoune0 - 0Grasshopper
16:45 16:4514.04.12 Young Boys2 - 2Grasshopper
15:00 15:0009.04.12 Grasshopper Neuchâtel Xamax
16:45 16:4531.03.12 Grasshopper0 - 2Sion
15:00 15:0025.03.12 Lucerne1 - 0Grasshopper
17:45 17:4517.03.12 Grasshopper2 - 0Young Boys
17:45 17:4510.03.12 Grasshopper0 - 2Bâle
16:00 16:0004.03.12 Neuchâtel Xamax Grasshopper
16:00 16:0026.02.12 Grasshopper0 - 0Lausanne Sport
16:00 16:0019.02.12 Servette3 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0012.02.12 Zürich2 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0005.02.12 Grasshopper0 - 1Thoune
16:00 16:0011.12.11 Lausanne Sport2 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0004.12.11 Grasshopper1 - 0Thoune
16:00 16:0020.11.11 Lucerne2 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0006.11.11 Grasshopper2 - 1Sion
18:45 18:4529.10.11 Bâle4 - 1Grasshopper
18:45 18:4526.10.11 Grasshopper1 - 4Servette
15:00 15:0023.10.11 Young Boys0 - 1Grasshopper
15:00 15:0002.10.11 Grasshopper3 - 0Zürich
15:00 15:0025.09.11 Grasshopper0 - 1Neuchâtel Xamax
18:45 18:4522.09.11 Sion2 - 0Grasshopper
15:00 15:0011.09.11 Neuchâtel Xamax2 - 0Grasshopper
16:45 16:4527.08.11 Grasshopper0 - 1Lucerne
16:45 16:4520.08.11 Servette3 - 4Grasshopper
15:00 15:0014.08.11 Grasshopper0 - 3Young Boys
15:00 15:0007.08.11 Zürich6 - 0Grasshopper
16:45 16:4530.07.11 Grasshopper2 - 2Bâle
15:00 15:0024.07.11 Thoune3 - 0Grasshopper
18:45 18:4520.07.11 Grasshopper2 - 0Lausanne Sport
19:15 19:1525.05.11 Bellinzona2 - 0Grasshopper
15:00 15:0022.05.11 Grasshopper2 - 0Sion
15:00 15:0015.05.11 Grasshopper3 - 1Zürich
18:45 18:4510.05.11 Young Boys2 - 2Grasshopper
16:45 16:4507.05.11 Grasshopper3 - 1Neuchâtel Xamax
16:45 16:4530.04.11 Grasshopper2 - 1Lucerne
15:00 15:0025.04.11 Thoune0 - 1Grasshopper
18:45 18:4520.04.11 Grasshopper1 - 3Saint-Gall
15:00 15:0017.04.11 Bâle2 - 2Grasshopper
15:00 15:0010.04.11 Zürich1 - 0Grasshopper
16:45 16:4502.04.11 Grasshopper2 - 2Bellinzona
16:00 16:0020.03.11 Grasshopper1 - 2Bâle
17:45 17:4512.03.11 Lucerne1 - 0Grasshopper
17:45 17:4505.03.11 Grasshopper3 - 2Young Boys
17:45 17:4526.02.11 Sion2 - 0Grasshopper
17:45 17:4519.02.11 Neuchâtel Xamax0 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0013.02.11 Grasshopper0 - 0Thoune
16:00 16:0006.02.11 Saint-Gall1 - 4Grasshopper
16:00 16:0012.12.10 Grasshopper2 - 1Bâle
16:00 16:0005.12.10 Sion2 - 0Grasshopper
17:45 17:4527.11.10 Grasshopper2 - 3Bellinzona
16:00 16:0014.11.10 Lucerne3 - 2Grasshopper
19:45 19:4510.11.10 Grasshopper0 - 4Sion
16:00 16:0007.11.10 Grasshopper2 - 0Saint-Gall
16:00 16:0031.10.10 Young Boys1 - 0Grasshopper
15:00 15:0024.10.10 Grasshopper0 - 0Thoune
15:00 15:0003.10.10 Grasshopper1 - 2Zürich
18:45 18:4527.09.10 Neuchâtel Xamax1 - 1Grasshopper
18:45 18:4522.09.10 Bâle2 - 2Grasshopper
15:00 15:0029.08.10 Bellinzona1 - 1Grasshopper
15:00 15:0022.08.10 Grasshopper0 - 3Lucerne
15:00 15:0015.08.10 Saint-Gall1 - 2Grasshopper
15:00 15:0008.08.10 Grasshopper1 - 2Young Boys
15:00 15:0001.08.10 Thoune2 - 2Grasshopper
15:00 15:0025.07.10 Zürich2 - 0Grasshopper
16:45 16:4517.07.10 Grasshopper1 - 1Neuchâtel Xamax
15:00 15:0016.05.10 Grasshopper0 - 1Lucerne
19:15 19:1513.05.10 Aarau1 - 4Grasshopper
18:45 18:4506.05.10 Grasshopper4 - 0Zürich
16:45 16:4501.05.10 Sion1 - 0Grasshopper
15:00 15:0025.04.10 Grasshopper4 - 0Bâle
15:00 15:0018.04.10 Saint-Gall0 - 1Grasshopper
18:45 18:4513.04.10 Grasshopper2 - 1Young Boys
16:45 16:4510.04.10 Neuchâtel Xamax0 - 1Grasshopper
15:00 15:0005.04.10 Zürich3 - 2Grasshopper
18:45 18:4501.04.10 Bellinzona1 - 2Grasshopper
15:00 15:0028.03.10 Grasshopper2 - 0Bellinzona
19:45 19:4525.03.10 Grasshopper2 - 1Neuchâtel Xamax
17:45 17:4520.03.10 Young Boys4 - 0Grasshopper
18:45 18:4517.03.10 Grasshopper2 - 0Sion
16:00 16:0014.03.10 Grasshopper2 - 1Saint-Gall
18:45 18:4510.03.10 Grasshopper2 - 0Aarau
17:45 17:4506.03.10 Bâle1 - 2Grasshopper
16:00 16:0007.02.10 Lucerne4 - 2Grasshopper
17:45 17:4505.12.09 Grasshopper1 - 0Zürich
17:45 17:4528.11.09 Neuchâtel Xamax0 - 1Grasshopper
17:45 17:4507.11.09 Grasshopper7 - 0Bellinzona
17:45 17:4531.10.09 Bâle3 - 1Grasshopper
19:45 19:4528.10.09 Saint-Gall1 - 0Grasshopper
16:45 16:4524.10.09 Grasshopper2 - 1Young Boys
16:45 16:4503.10.09 Grasshopper0 - 0Lucerne
15:00 15:0027.09.09 Sion2 - 3Grasshopper
18:45 18:4523.09.09 Grasshopper4 - 0Aarau
16:45 16:4512.09.09 Zürich4 - 3Grasshopper
18:45 18:4531.08.09 Grasshopper1 - 3Neuchâtel Xamax
15:00 15:0023.08.09 Bellinzona0 - 0Grasshopper
15:00 15:0016.08.09 Grasshopper3 - 1Bâle
16:45 16:4508.08.09 Grasshopper1 - 3Saint-Gall
15:00 15:0002.08.09 Young Boys2 - 0Grasshopper
15:00 15:0026.07.09 Lucerne2 - 1Grasshopper
15:00 15:0019.07.09 Grasshopper3 - 1Sion
16:45 16:4511.07.09 Aarau1 - 0Grasshopper
19:15 19:1529.05.09 Zürich2 - 1Grasshopper
15:15 15:1524.05.09 Grasshopper4 - 1Bâle
15:00 15:0017.05.09 Lucerne1 - 1Grasshopper
18:45 18:4513.05.09 Grasshopper1 - 1Aarau
15:00 15:0010.05.09 Sion1 - 4Grasshopper
15:00 15:0003.05.09 Grasshopper1 - 3Bellinzona
15:00 15:0026.04.09 Neuchâtel Xamax4 - 1Grasshopper
18:45 18:4523.04.09 Grasshopper2 - 0Vaduz
15:00 15:0019.04.09 Young Boys3 - 1Grasshopper
16:45 16:4511.04.09 Grasshopper3 - 3Young Boys
16:45 16:4504.04.09 Vaduz2 - 2Grasshopper
16:00 16:0022.03.09 Grasshopper1 - 1Neuchâtel Xamax
16:00 16:0015.03.09 Bellinzona6 - 2Grasshopper
18:45 18:4511.03.09 Aarau1 - 0Grasshopper
17:45 17:4507.03.09 Grasshopper0 - 2Sion
17:45 17:4528.02.09 Aarau0 - 3Grasshopper
16:00 16:0022.02.09 Grasshopper1 - 0Lucerne
16:00 16:0015.02.09 Bâle0 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0008.02.09 Grasshopper2 - 2Zürich
16:00 16:0007.12.08 Grasshopper0 - 1Young Boys
17:45 17:4529.11.08 Lucerne0 - 3Grasshopper
16:00 16:0016.11.08 Grasshopper1 - 0Neuchâtel Xamax
16:00 16:0009.11.08 Zürich2 - 1Grasshopper
17:45 17:4501.11.08 Grasshopper3 - 0Vaduz
16:45 16:4525.10.08 Sion0 - 0Grasshopper
15:00 15:0005.10.08 Grasshopper1 - 1Bâle
18:45 18:4526.09.08 Bellinzona1 - 1Grasshopper
18:45 18:4523.09.08 Grasshopper3 - 1Bellinzona
16:45 16:4513.09.08 Grasshopper0 - 0Aarau
15:00 15:0031.08.08 Young Boys1 - 3Grasshopper
16:45 16:4523.08.08 Grasshopper4 - 2Lucerne
15:00 15:0017.08.08 Neuchâtel Xamax1 - 1Grasshopper
15:00 15:0010.08.08 Grasshopper2 - 2Zürich
15:00 15:0003.08.08 Vaduz1 - 1Grasshopper
18:45 18:4530.07.08 Grasshopper3 - 1Sion
18:45 18:4523.07.08 Bâle1 - 0Grasshopper
16:45 16:4510.05.08 Grasshopper2 - 0Sion
19:45 19:4506.05.08 Young Boys2 - 0Grasshopper
16:45 16:4503.05.08 Grasshopper2 - 0Aarau
16:45 16:4526.04.08 Neuchâtel Xamax1 - 3Grasshopper
15:00 15:0020.04.08 Grasshopper1 - 1Zürich
18:45 18:4516.04.08 Thoune0 - 2Grasshopper
15:00 15:0013.04.08 Lucerne0 - 0Grasshopper
17:45 17:4502.04.08 Grasshopper1 - 1Bâle
17:45 17:4529.03.08 Saint-Gall0 - 2Grasshopper
17:45 17:4522.03.08 Grasshopper2 - 3Saint-Gall
19:45 19:4519.03.08 Bâle2 - 1Grasshopper
17:45 17:4515.03.08 Grasshopper2 - 0Lucerne
17:45 17:4508.03.08 Grasshopper4 - 0Thoune
16:00 16:0002.03.08 Zürich1 - 0Grasshopper
17:45 17:4523.02.08 Grasshopper2 - 0Neuchâtel Xamax
16:00 16:0017.02.08 Aarau1 - 2Grasshopper
16:00 16:0010.02.08 Grasshopper3 - 3Young Boys
17:45 17:4502.02.08 Sion0 - 2Grasshopper
16:00 16:0002.08.20 Grasshopper0 - 6Winterthur
20:30 20:3030.07.20 Aarau2 - 2Grasshopper
20:30 20:3027.07.20 Wil3 - 2Grasshopper
18:15 18:1524.07.20 Kriens4 - 4Grasshopper
20:30 20:3021.07.20 Grasshopper5 - 3FC Schaffhausen
20:30 20:3017.07.20 Lausanne Sport1 - 0Grasshopper
20:30 20:3014.07.20 Grasshopper2 - 1Chiasso
20:30 20:3007.07.20 Grasshopper4 - 0Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
18:15 18:1503.07.20 Vaduz2 - 3Grasshopper
20:30 20:3030.06.20 Grasshopper4 - 1Wil
20:30 20:3026.06.20 Grasshopper3 - 1Lausanne Sport
18:15 18:1523.06.20 Winterthur1 - 1Grasshopper
18:15 18:1519.06.20 Grasshopper5 - 0Aarau
17:00 17:0022.02.20 FC Schaffhausen0 - 3Grasshopper
20:00 20:0014.02.20 Grasshopper0 - 1Kriens
20:00 20:0007.02.20 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy4 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0031.01.20 Grasshopper1 - 2Vaduz
16:00 16:0026.01.20 Chiasso1 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0013.12.19 Grasshopper1 - 2Lausanne Sport
17:00 17:0007.12.19 Chiasso0 - 1Grasshopper
17:00 17:0030.11.19 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy0 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:0024.11.19 Grasshopper0 - 0Aarau
20:00 20:0008.11.19 Winterthur1 - 1Grasshopper
17:30 17:3002.11.19 Grasshopper2 - 0Kriens
20:00 20:0025.10.19 Grasshopper3 - 3Vaduz
19:00 19:0019.10.19 FC Schaffhausen1 - 1Grasshopper
17:30 17:3005.10.19 Grasshopper3 - 0Wil
17:30 17:3028.09.19 Grasshopper3 - 2Chiasso
20:00 20:0025.09.19 Lausanne Sport2 - 1Grasshopper
20:00 20:0020.09.19 Kriens1 - 2Grasshopper
16:00 16:0001.09.19 Vaduz2 - 2Grasshopper
20:00 20:0023.08.19 Grasshopper2 - 2Winterthur
20:00 20:0009.08.19 Grasshopper0 - 1FC Schaffhausen
20:00 20:0002.08.19 Aarau1 - 2Grasshopper
20:00 20:0026.07.19 Wil0 - 1Grasshopper
17:30 17:3020.07.19 Grasshopper2 - 1Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
19:00 19:0030.10.19 Grasshopper0 - 1Lucerne
19:00 19:0013.09.19 Grasshopper1 - 0Servette
17:00 17:0017.08.19 Seefeld1 - 9Grasshopper
15:00 15:0016.09.18 Stade Nyonnais3 - 1Grasshopper
14:00 14:0019.08.18 Buochs0 - 2Grasshopper
20:15 20:1528.02.18 Zürich2 - 1Grasshopper
20:15 20:1530.11.17 Lugano0 - 0Grasshopper*
20:30 20:3025.10.17 Lausanne Sport0 - 1Grasshopper
15:30 15:3017.09.17 Biel-Bienne0 - 5Grasshopper
15:00 15:0013.08.17 Romontois0 - 10Grasshopper
20:30 20:3026.10.16 Young Boys5 - 0Grasshopper
18:00 18:0017.09.16 Seuzach1 - 4Grasshopper
15:00 15:0014.08.16 Old Boys0 - 2Grasshopper
19:00 19:0018.09.15 Köniz3 - 1Grasshopper
14:00 14:0016.08.15 Cham1 - 4Grasshopper
20:15 20:1504.03.15 Zürich1 - 0Grasshopper
19:30 19:3029.10.14 Lugano0 - 1Grasshopper
13:00 13:0021.09.14 Neuchâtel Xamax3 - 5Grasshopper
17:15 17:1523.08.14 Vedeggio Calcio0 - 2Grasshopper
19:00 19:0004.12.13 Thoune*0 - 0Grasshopper
16:00 16:0009.11.13 Köniz1 - 4Grasshopper
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Stade Nyonnais2 - 4Grasshopper
16:30 16:3017.08.13 Kriens0 - 1Grasshopper
15:00 15:0020.05.13 Bâle1 - 1Grasshopper*
18:00 18:0017.04.13 Zürich1 - 2Grasshopper
20:15 20:1527.02.13 Aarau1 - 4Grasshopper
17:30 17:3008.12.12 FC Schaffhausen1 - 1Grasshopper*
16:00 16:0010.11.12 AC Vallemaggia0 - 6Grasshopper
14:00 14:0016.09.12 Vedeggio Calcio0 - 5Grasshopper
20:15 20:1520.03.12 Lucerne3 - 0Grasshopper
14:30 14:3027.11.11 Kriens2 - 2Grasshopper*
13:30 13:3016.10.11 Chiasso0 - 1Grasshopper
17:00 17:0017.09.11 Töss0 - 10Grasshopper
19:00 19:0002.03.11 Grasshopper1 - 2Sion
15:00 15:0021.11.10 Wohlen1 - 2Grasshopper
14:00 14:0017.10.10 Gumefens / Sorens0 - 12Grasshopper
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Béroche-Gorgier0 - 9Grasshopper
13:30 13:3018.10.09 Lugano1 - 0Grasshopper
17:00 17:0019.09.09 Chiasso0 - 3Grasshopper
20:15 20:1504.03.09 Young Boys3 - 0Grasshopper
14:30 14:3023.11.08 Grasshopper2 - 1Bellinzona
16:30 16:3018.10.08 Wohlen2 - 3Grasshopper
16:00 16:0020.09.08 Brühl0 - 5Grasshopper

Partagez