Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

GRC 14

Calendrier des matchs en direct de GRC 14

14:30 14:3028.05.22 Montfoort GRC 14
14:30 14:3021.05.22 GRC 14 Almkerk
14:30 14:3014.05.22 SVL GRC 14
14:30 14:3030.04.22 GRC 14 LRC
14:30 14:3023.04.22 Woudenberg GRC 14
14:30 14:3009.04.22 GRC 14 Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3002.04.22 Zuidvogels GRC 14
14:30 14:3026.03.22 GRC 14 Roda '46
14:30 14:3019.03.22 GRC 14 Huizen
14:30 14:3012.03.22 WNC GRC 14
14:30 14:3019.02.22 GRC 14 Breukelen
14:00 14:0012.02.22 De Bilt GRC 14
14:30 14:3005.02.22 GRC 14 Nivo Sparta
14:30 14:3029.01.22 Sliedrecht GRC 14
14:30 14:3022.01.22 GRC 14 SVL
14:00 14:0011.12.21 LRC GRC 14
14:00 14:0004.12.21 Huizen GRC 14
14:30 14:3027.11.21 GRC 14 Woudenberg
14:30 14:3020.11.21 Breukelen GRC 14
14:30 14:3006.11.21 GRC 14 De Bilt
19:30 19:3002.11.21 Nivo Sparta GRC 14
14:30 14:3030.10.21 GRC 14 Zuidvogels
14:30 14:3016.10.21 GRC 142 - 3WNC
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Roda '460 - 1GRC 14
14:30 14:3002.10.21 GRC 141 - 1Montfoort
14:30 14:3025.09.21 Almkerk1 - 2GRC 14
Zaterdag C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Huizen Huizen 13 5 4 1 0 17 4 13
2 Zuidvogels Zuidvogels 12 5 4 0 1 11 5 6
3 WNC WNC 10 5 3 1 1 12 6 6
4 Sliedrecht Sliedrecht 9 5 3 0 2 7 7 0
5 De Bilt De Bilt 8 5 2 2 1 9 7 2
6 GRC 14 GRC 14 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1
7 Roda '46 Roda '46 7 5 2 1 2 9 5 4
8 Montfoort Montfoort 7 5 1 4 0 7 6 1
9 Breukelen Breukelen 6 5 1 3 1 6 5 1
10 Nivo Sparta Nivo Sparta 5 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
11 LRC LRC 3 5 1 0 4 3 12 -9
12 Woudenberg Woudenberg 3 5 1 0 4 4 16 -12
13 SVL SVL 2 5 0 2 3 4 8 -4
14 Almkerk Almkerk 1 5 0 1 4 6 13 -7

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3015.05.21 GRC 14 Montfoort
14:30 14:3008.05.21 SVL GRC 14
14:30 14:3024.04.21 GRC 14 Huizen
14:30 14:3017.04.21 WNC GRC 14
14:30 14:3010.04.21 GRC 14 Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3027.03.21 Woudenberg GRC 14
14:30 14:3020.03.21 GRC 14 Nivo Sparta
14:30 14:3013.03.21 Almkerk GRC 14
14:30 14:3006.03.21 GRC 14 Zuidvogels
14:00 14:0027.02.21 De Bilt GRC 14
14:30 14:3006.02.21 GRC 14 Roda '46
14:45 14:4530.01.21 LRC GRC 14
14:30 14:3023.01.21 GRC 14 Breukelen
14:30 14:3016.01.21 Montfoort GRC 14
14:00 14:0012.12.20 Huizen GRC 14
14:00 14:0005.12.20 GRC 14 WNC
14:30 14:3028.11.20 Zuidvogels GRC 14
14:30 14:3021.11.20 GRC 14 Almkerk
14:30 14:3007.11.20 GRC 14 De Bilt
14:30 14:3031.10.20 Sliedrecht GRC 14
19:30 19:3027.10.20 GRC 14 LRC
14:30 14:3024.10.20 GRC 14 SVL
14:30 14:3017.10.20 Breukelen GRC 14
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Nivo Sparta6 - 1GRC 14
14:30 14:3026.09.20 GRC 142 - 0Woudenberg
15:00 15:0019.09.20 Roda '461 - 2GRC 14
14:30 14:3023.05.20 GRC 14 Montfoort
14:30 14:3016.05.20 LRC GRC 14
14:30 14:3009.05.20 GRC 14 Nieuw Lekkerland
14:30 14:3025.04.20 Terneuzense Boys GRC 14
14:30 14:3018.04.20 GRC 14 Kloetinge
14:30 14:3004.04.20 Papendrecht GRC 14
14:30 14:3028.03.20 Almkerk GRC 14
14:30 14:3021.03.20 GRC 14 Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3014.03.20 SVL GRC 14
14:30 14:3007.03.20 GRC 140 - 1WNC
14:45 14:4515.02.20 Nivo Sparta6 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3008.02.20 GRC 141 - 2Oranje Wit
14:30 14:3001.02.20 Heerjansdam2 - 3GRC 14
14:30 14:3025.01.20 GRC 141 - 2Almkerk
14:00 14:0014.12.19 GRC 141 - 0Papendrecht
14:00 14:0007.12.19 Kloetinge5 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3030.11.19 GRC 142 - 1LRC
14:30 14:3023.11.19 Montfoort6 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3009.11.19 GRC 142 - 1Terneuzense Boys
14:30 14:3002.11.19 Sliedrecht5 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3026.10.19 GRC 141 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3019.10.19 Nieuw Lekkerland4 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3012.10.19 GRC 145 - 0Nivo Sparta
14:30 14:3005.10.19 WNC0 - 0GRC 14
15:00 15:0028.09.19 Oranje Wit2 - 3GRC 14
14:30 14:3021.09.19 GRC 143 - 5Heerjansdam
14:30 14:3025.05.19 LRC0 - 2GRC 14
14:30 14:3018.05.19 GRC 143 - 1WNC
14:30 14:3011.05.19 Almkerk0 - 3GRC 14
14:30 14:3020.04.19 GRC 145 - 0GJS
14:30 14:3013.04.19 Sportlust '463 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3006.04.19 GRC 144 - 1VVGZ
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Oranje Wit2 - 2GRC 14
14:30 14:3016.03.19 SV Geinoord1 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3009.03.19 GRC 140 - 1Montfoort
14:30 14:3023.02.19 SVL2 - 2GRC 14
14:30 14:3016.02.19 GRC 140 - 3Heerjansdam
14:30 14:3009.02.19 Nieuw Lekkerland0 - 1GRC 14
14:30 14:3002.02.19 GRC 141 - 4Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3019.01.19 GRC 146 - 3Oranje Wit
15:00 15:0015.12.18 VVGZ3 - 1GRC 14
14:15 14:1508.12.18 GRC 141 - 2Sportlust '46
15:00 15:0001.12.18 GJS1 - 1GRC 14
14:30 14:3024.11.18 GRC 144 - 0Almkerk
14:30 14:3017.11.18 Sliedrecht1 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3003.11.18 GRC 141 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3027.10.18 GRC 141 - 1SV Geinoord
14:30 14:3020.10.18 Montfoort3 - 1GRC 14
14:30 14:3013.10.18 GRC 140 - 2LRC
14:30 14:3006.10.18 WNC1 - 3GRC 14
14:30 14:3029.09.18 Heerjansdam4 - 2GRC 14
14:30 14:3022.09.18 GRC 141 - 1Nieuw Lekkerland
14:30 14:3026.05.18 GRC 144 - 2Delta Sports '95
14:30 14:3019.05.18 Sliedrecht2 - 2GRC 14
14:30 14:3012.05.18 GRC 140 - 3DHSC
14:30 14:3005.05.18 WNC2 - 1GRC 14
15:00 15:0021.04.18 GJS1 - 1GRC 14
14:30 14:3014.04.18 GRC 141 - 1SVL
14:30 14:3007.04.18 GRC 144 - 1Woudenberg
14:30 14:3031.03.18 De Merino's2 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3024.03.18 GRC 142 - 2Bennekom
14:30 14:3017.03.18 LRC2 - 2GRC 14
14:30 14:3010.03.18 GRC 142 - 2Montfoort
14:30 14:3024.02.18 GRC 141 - 5DTS Ede
15:00 15:0017.02.18 Delta Sports '950 - 1GRC 14
15:00 15:0003.02.18 DUNO7 - 1GRC 14
14:30 14:3027.01.18 SVL2 - 7GRC 14
14:15 14:1516.12.17 GRC 141 - 4Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3002.12.17 GRC 143 - 1GJS
14:00 14:0025.11.17 DHSC3 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3018.11.17 GRC 143 - 2De Merino's
14:30 14:3004.11.17 Montfoort2 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3028.10.17 GRC 146 - 2LRC
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Bennekom2 - 0GRC 14
15:00 15:0014.10.17 DTS Ede2 - 2GRC 14
14:30 14:3007.10.17 GRC 142 - 5WNC
14:30 14:3030.09.17 Woudenberg2 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3023.09.17 GRC 140 - 1DUNO
14:30 14:3013.05.17 SHO2 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3006.05.17 GRC 141 - 1LRC
14:30 14:3029.04.17 GRC 141 - 3WNC
14:30 14:3022.04.17 Rijsoord5 - 0GRC 14
19:30 19:3011.04.17 GRC 141 - 1Oude Maas
14:30 14:3008.04.17 GRC 142 - 3Almkerk
14:30 14:3001.04.17 Kloetinge2 - 2GRC 14
14:30 14:3018.03.17 MZC '114 - 6GRC 14
14:30 14:3011.03.17 GRC 142 - 2Heinenoord
14:30 14:3004.03.17 GRC 143 - 3Oranje Wit
14:30 14:3018.02.17 Zuidland4 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3004.02.17 GRC 143 - 0VVGZ
14:30 14:3028.01.17 Nieuw Lekkerland0 - 2GRC 14
14:15 14:1510.12.16 GRC 141 - 0SHO
14:30 14:3003.12.16 LRC1 - 3GRC 14
14:30 14:3026.11.16 WNC4 - 4GRC 14
14:30 14:3012.11.16 GRC 140 - 8Rijsoord
14:30 14:3005.11.16 Heinenoord1 - 1GRC 14
14:30 14:3029.10.16 GRC 141 - 0Kloetinge
14:30 14:3015.10.16 Almkerk3 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3008.10.16 GRC 142 - 0MZC '11
14:30 14:3001.10.16 Oude Maas3 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3024.09.16 GRC 143 - 1Zuidland
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Oranje Wit3 - 1GRC 14
15:00 15:0010.09.16 VVGZ4 - 0GRC 14
14:30 14:3003.09.16 GRC 143 - 3Nieuw Lekkerland