Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Grenchen

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Grenchen

18:00 18:0012.06.21 Freienbach Grenchen
17:00 17:0005.06.21 Grenchen Einsiedeln
18:00 18:0029.05.21 Lachen / Altendorf Grenchen
17:00 17:0022.05.21 Grenchen Zofingen
-- : -- -- : --19.05.21 Aegeri Grenchen
-- : -- -- : --09.05.21 Grenchen Rotkreuz
-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Schöftland Grenchen
-- : -- -- : --25.04.21 Grenchen Adliswil
-- : -- -- : --18.04.21 Muri Grenchen
-- : -- -- : --11.04.21 Grenchen Klingnau
-- : -- -- : --03.04.21 Blue Stars Zürich Grenchen
-- : -- -- : --31.03.21 Grenchen Pajde
17:00 17:0027.03.21 Grenchen Freienbach
18:00 18:0020.03.21 Einsiedeln Grenchen
17:00 17:0013.03.21 Grenchen Lachen / Altendorf
17:00 17:0024.10.20 Zofingen0 - 0Grenchen
17:00 17:0017.10.20 Grenchen3 - 0Aegeri
18:00 18:0003.10.20 Rotkreuz0 - 0Grenchen
17:00 17:0026.09.20 Grenchen0 - 2Schöftland
18:00 18:0019.09.20 Adliswil0 - 3Grenchen
17:00 17:0012.09.20 Grenchen2 - 1Muri
16:00 16:0006.09.20 Klingnau0 - 0Grenchen
20:00 20:0002.09.20 Pajde1 - 3Grenchen
17:00 17:0029.08.20 Grenchen0 - 0Blue Stars Zürich
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lachen / Altendorf Lachen / Altendorf 23 9 7 2 0 30 9 21
2 Freienbach Freienbach 21 9 7 0 2 44 11 33
3 Zofingen Zofingen 20 10 6 2 2 19 8 11
4 Rotkreuz Rotkreuz 19 9 6 1 2 19 9 10
5 Grenchen Grenchen 16 9 4 4 1 11 4 7
6 Schöftland Schöftland 16 9 5 1 3 16 11 5
7 Klingnau Klingnau 13 10 4 1 5 10 23 -13
8 Blue Stars Zürich Blue Stars Zürich 11 9 3 2 4 18 13 5
9 Einsiedeln Einsiedeln 10 8 3 1 4 12 18 -6
10 Muri Muri 10 9 3 1 5 15 18 -3
11 Aegeri Aegeri 6 9 2 0 7 15 30 -15
12 Pajde Pajde 1 8 0 1 7 9 37 -28
13 Adliswil Adliswil 0 8 0 0 8 7 34 -27

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0023.05.15 Grenchen0 - 10Cham
16:30 16:3016.05.15 Sursee3 - 1Grenchen
17:00 17:0009.05.15 Grenchen1 - 2Solothurn
17:30 17:3002.05.15 Kriens6 - 0Grenchen
17:00 17:0025.04.15 Grenchen0 - 10Münsingen
17:30 17:3018.04.15 Wangen9 - 0Grenchen
16:00 16:0011.04.15 Grenchen1 - 8Zug
16:00 16:0028.03.15 Schötz3 - 0Grenchen
17:00 17:0021.03.15 Grenchen3 - 7Young Boys II
17:00 17:0014.03.15 Grenchen0 - 1Concordia Basel
16:00 16:0007.03.15 Black Stars3 - 0Grenchen
17:00 17:0015.11.14 Grenchen0 - 10Luzern II
17:00 17:0008.11.14 Grenchen1 - 2Bern
14:30 14:3002.11.14 Cham6 - 1Grenchen
16:00 16:0025.10.14 Grenchen0 - 7Sursee
15:00 15:0018.10.14 Solothurn6 - 4Grenchen
16:00 16:0004.10.14 Grenchen0 - 9Kriens
13:30 13:3028.09.14 Münsingen7 - 1Grenchen
16:00 16:0020.09.14 Grenchen1 - 10Wangen
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Zug9 - 0Grenchen
16:00 16:0006.09.14 Grenchen1 - 0Schötz
15:00 15:0030.08.14 Young Boys II5 - 0Grenchen
15:00 15:0023.08.14 Concordia Basel0 - 0Grenchen
16:00 16:0016.08.14 Grenchen1 - 1Black Stars
15:00 15:0009.08.14 Luzern II8 - 0Grenchen
15:00 15:0031.05.14 Grenchen2 - 1Schötz
15:00 15:0024.05.14 Baden5 - 0Grenchen
16:00 16:0017.05.14 Grenchen0 - 1Concordia Basel
15:00 15:0010.05.14 Black Stars3 - 3Grenchen
16:00 16:0003.05.14 Grenchen2 - 0Thun II
15:00 15:0026.04.14 Zofingen1 - 0Grenchen
13:30 13:3013.04.14 Grasshopper II3 - 1Grenchen
16:00 16:0005.04.14 Grenchen3 - 1Sursee
18:00 18:0029.03.14 Neuchâtel Xamax4 - 0Grenchen
20:00 20:0026.03.14 Grenchen4 - 3Luzern II
16:00 16:0015.03.14 Wangen0 - 0Grenchen
17:00 17:0016.11.13 Grenchen1 - 5Münsingen
14:30 14:3010.11.13 Solothurn2 - 2Grenchen
16:00 16:0002.11.13 Schötz3 - 1Grenchen
16:00 16:0026.10.13 Grenchen2 - 0Baden
15:00 15:0019.10.13 Concordia Basel3 - 0Grenchen
16:00 16:0005.10.13 Grenchen3 - 2Black Stars
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Thun II0 - 1Grenchen
16:00 16:0021.09.13 Grenchen4 - 0Zofingen
16:00 16:0014.09.13 Grenchen1 - 0Grasshopper II
14:00 14:0008.09.13 Sursee4 - 3Grenchen
19:00 19:0004.09.13 Grenchen1 - 3Neuchâtel Xamax
13:00 13:0001.09.13 Luzern II2 - 2Grenchen
16:00 16:0024.08.13 Grenchen3 - 0Wangen
19:00 19:0021.08.13 Münsingen2 - 0Grenchen
16:00 16:0010.08.13 Grenchen2 - 0Solothurn
15:00 15:0002.06.13 Le Mont2 - 1Grenchen
19:00 19:0029.05.13 Grenchen0 - 2Le Mont
15:00 15:0025.05.13 Grasshopper II1 - 0Grenchen
15:00 15:0018.05.13 Grenchen1 - 0Black Stars
16:00 16:0011.05.13 Grenchen4 - 3Serrières
15:00 15:0004.05.13 Baden2 - 0Grenchen
18:00 18:0001.05.13 Wangen1 - 0Grenchen
16:00 16:0027.04.13 Grenchen1 - 0Münsingen
16:00 16:0013.04.13 Grenchen0 - 3Muttenz
18:30 18:3010.04.13 Solothurn1 - 1Grenchen
16:00 16:0006.04.13 Grenchen2 - 1Dornach
16:00 16:0016.03.13 Zofingen2 - 0Grenchen
17:00 17:0009.03.13 Grenchen1 - 1Luzern II
16:00 16:0024.11.12 Köniz1 - 2Grenchen
14:00 14:0018.11.12 Grenchen5 - 0Schötz
20:00 20:0014.11.12 Grenchen4 - 1Grasshopper II
15:00 15:0003.11.12 Black Stars2 - 1Grenchen
16:30 16:3027.10.12 Serrières2 - 4Grenchen
16:30 16:3020.10.12 Grenchen0 - 0Baden
16:30 16:3006.10.12 Münsingen2 - 2Grenchen
16:30 16:3029.09.12 Grenchen2 - 1Wangen
14:00 14:0023.09.12 Muttenz2 - 4Grenchen
18:30 18:3019.09.12 Grenchen2 - 1Solothurn
15:00 15:0008.09.12 Dornach1 - 4Grenchen
16:30 16:3001.09.12 Grenchen4 - 1Zofingen
15:00 15:0025.08.12 Luzern II4 - 1Grenchen
16:30 16:3018.08.12 Grenchen1 - 2Köniz
19:00 19:0008.08.12 Schötz0 - 4Grenchen
15:00 15:0009.06.12 Muttenz1 - 3Grenchen
15:00 15:0002.06.12 Grenchen1 - 3Thun II
16:30 16:3026.05.12 Grenchen1 - 4Schötz
19:00 19:0023.05.12 Grenchen1 - 2Dornach
15:00 15:0019.05.12 Breitenrain5 - 0Grenchen
15:00 15:0012.05.12 Old Boys5 - 0Grenchen
15:00 15:0005.05.12 Grenchen2 - 0Wangen
15:00 15:0028.04.12 Baden5 - 2Grenchen
16:30 16:3021.04.12 Grenchen1 - 5Grasshopper II
16:30 16:3014.04.12 Solothurn2 - 1Grenchen
19:00 19:0004.04.12 Grenchen2 - 2Zofingen
14:00 14:0001.04.12 Serrières5 - 0Grenchen
17:30 17:3024.03.12 Grenchen0 - 1Basel II
16:00 16:0017.03.12 Zürich II1 - 2Grenchen
16:00 16:0010.03.12 Grenchen0 - 2Münsingen
15:00 15:0020.11.11 Grenchen1 - 3Muttenz
14:30 14:3013.11.11 Thun II0 - 1Grenchen
16:00 16:0005.11.11 Schötz2 - 3Grenchen
15:00 15:0030.10.11 Grenchen0 - 0Breitenrain
15:00 15:0022.10.11 Dornach1 - 0Grenchen
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Grenchen0 - 4Old Boys
19:00 19:0012.10.11 Zofingen1 - 1Grenchen
16:30 16:3008.10.11 Wangen1 - 1Grenchen
16:30 16:3001.10.11 Grenchen2 - 0Baden
16:00 16:0024.09.11 Grasshopper II3 - 0Grenchen
19:00 19:0021.09.11 Grenchen0 - 2Solothurn
16:30 16:3003.09.11 Grenchen2 - 1Serrières
14:30 14:3027.08.11 Basel II2 - 0Grenchen
16:30 16:3020.08.11 Grenchen1 - 0Zürich II
15:00 15:0007.08.11 Münsingen1 - 1Grenchen
15:00 15:0021.05.11 Grasshopper II3 - 0Grenchen
15:00 15:0014.05.11 Grenchen1 - 2Zofingen
19:00 19:0011.05.11 Breitenrain4 - 2Grenchen
15:00 15:0007.05.11 Grenchen3 - 1Solothurn
15:00 15:0030.04.11 Dornach2 - 2Grenchen
16:30 16:3016.04.11 Grenchen0 - 0Basel II
16:00 16:0009.04.11 Münsingen0 - 0Grenchen
19:00 19:0006.04.11 Grenchen1 - 1Schötz
15:00 15:0002.04.11 Zürich II2 - 1Grenchen
13:30 13:3027.03.11 Grenchen2 - 4Old Boys
14:30 14:3020.03.11 Grenchen3 - 1Wangen
20:00 20:0012.03.11 Thun II3 - 1Grenchen
16:00 16:0006.03.11 Grenchen1 - 2Bümpliz
15:00 15:0027.02.11 Muttenz1 - 4Grenchen
14:30 14:3021.11.10 Grenchen1 - 3Laufen
14:30 14:3014.11.10 Grenchen0 - 1Grasshopper II
16:30 16:3006.11.10 Zofingen1 - 4Grenchen
16:30 16:3030.10.10 Grenchen1 - 2Breitenrain
19:30 19:3027.10.10 Basel II0 - 0Grenchen
16:30 16:3023.10.10 Solothurn1 - 1Grenchen
19:00 19:0020.10.10 Grenchen2 - 2Dornach
16:30 16:3002.10.10 Grenchen0 - 1Münsingen
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Schötz4 - 1Grenchen
19:00 19:0022.09.10 Grenchen2 - 2Zürich II
15:00 15:0011.09.10 Old Boys0 - 1Grenchen
16:30 16:3004.09.10 Wangen0 - 2Grenchen
19:00 19:0001.09.10 Grenchen1 - 1Thun II
14:00 14:0029.08.10 Bümpliz1 - 1Grenchen
16:30 16:3021.08.10 Grenchen1 - 2Muttenz
17:00 17:0007.08.10 Laufen2 - 1Grenchen
15:00 15:0022.05.10 Grenchen3 - 3Grasshopper II
12:30 12:3015.05.10 Winterthur II1 - 2Grenchen
15:00 15:0008.05.10 SV Schaffhausen0 - 0Grenchen
19:00 19:0005.05.10 Grenchen4 - 2Höngg
14:30 14:3002.05.10 Delémont4 - 1Grenchen
16:30 16:3024.04.10 Grenchen1 - 5Basel II
18:30 18:3021.04.10 Zürich II5 - 2Grenchen
16:30 16:3017.04.10 Grenchen1 - 1Muttenz
17:00 17:0010.04.10 Laufen1 - 3Grenchen
18:30 18:3001.04.10 Wangen1 - 0Grenchen
13:30 13:3028.03.10 Grenchen2 - 0Solothurn
14:30 14:3021.03.10 Münsingen1 - 1Grenchen
14:30 14:3014.03.10 Grenchen1 - 1YF Juventus
17:00 17:0028.11.09 Grenchen2 - 2Old Boys
14:30 14:3022.11.09 Breitenrain2 - 1Grenchen
16:00 16:0014.11.09 Grasshopper II1 - 3Grenchen
14:30 14:3008.11.09 Grenchen2 - 2Winterthur II
14:30 14:3001.11.09 Grenchen0 - 1SV Schaffhausen
15:00 15:0024.10.09 Höngg0 - 2Grenchen
16:30 16:3017.10.09 Grenchen1 - 1Delémont
14:30 14:3010.10.09 Basel II1 - 0Grenchen
16:30 16:3003.10.09 Grenchen1 - 2Zürich II
14:00 14:0027.09.09 Muttenz0 - 2Grenchen
19:00 19:0023.09.09 Grenchen1 - 0Laufen
16:30 16:3012.09.09 Solothurn1 - 0Grenchen
16:30 16:3005.09.09 Grenchen1 - 1Münsingen
19:00 19:0002.09.09 YF Juventus1 - 0Grenchen
16:30 16:3029.08.09 Grenchen2 - 0Wangen
16:00 16:0022.08.09 Old Boys1 - 2Grenchen
16:30 16:3008.08.09 Grenchen1 - 0Breitenrain
15:00 15:0023.05.09 Solothurn1 - 3Grenchen
15:00 15:0016.05.09 Grenchen4 - 1Delémont
15:00 15:0009.05.09 Cham3 - 0Grenchen
16:30 16:3003.05.09 Grenchen2 - 0Luzern II
15:00 15:0025.04.09 Olten2 - 5Grenchen
19:00 19:0022.04.09 Grenchen0 - 4Basel II
16:00 16:0018.04.09 Old Boys0 - 1Grenchen
19:00 19:0008.04.09 Grenchen2 - 2Zofingen
16:30 16:3004.04.09 Grenchen0 - 0Emmenbrücke
13:30 13:3029.03.09 Münsingen0 - 1Grenchen
20:00 20:0025.03.09 Grenchen2 - 2Olten
14:30 14:3022.03.09 Grenchen2 - 1Zug
20:00 20:0018.03.09 Grenchen2 - 0Schötz
14:30 14:3015.03.09 Kriens1 - 0Grenchen
14:30 14:3008.03.09 Grenchen3 - 0Wangen
15:00 15:0030.11.08 Muttenz2 - 1Grenchen
20:00 20:0019.11.08 Grenchen3 - 1Cham
14:30 14:3016.11.08 Grenchen0 - 1Solothurn
15:00 15:0009.11.08 Delémont2 - 3Grenchen
14:30 14:3026.10.08 Luzern II3 - 0Grenchen
16:30 16:3011.10.08 Basel II5 - 1Grenchen
16:30 16:3004.10.08 Grenchen0 - 1Old Boys
15:00 15:0028.09.08 Zofingen1 - 2Grenchen
19:00 19:0024.09.08 Emmenbrücke1 - 0Grenchen
16:30 16:3013.09.08 Grenchen1 - 4Münsingen
16:00 16:0006.09.08 Zug3 - 1Grenchen
16:30 16:3030.08.08 Grenchen1 - 1Kriens
16:30 16:3023.08.08 Wangen2 - 2Grenchen
16:30 16:3009.08.08 Grenchen0 - 3Muttenz
15:00 15:0002.08.08 Schötz3 - 1Grenchen
15:00 15:0017.05.08 Luzern II3 - 0Grenchen
15:00 15:0010.05.08 Grenchen1 - 1Münsingen
14:00 14:0004.05.08 Old Boys1 - 0Grenchen
19:00 19:0030.04.08 Grenchen1 - 0Lyss
15:00 15:0026.04.08 Schötz4 - 3Grenchen
16:30 16:3019.04.08 Grenchen1 - 2Laufen
19:00 19:0016.04.08 Wangen1 - 1Grenchen
16:30 16:3012.04.08 Grenchen0 - 3Young Boys II
16:30 16:3005.04.08 Solothurn3 - 0Grenchen
17:30 17:3029.03.08 Grenchen3 - 0Olten
17:00 17:0015.03.08 Zug0 - 1Grenchen
14:30 14:3009.03.08 Grenchen0 - 2Biel-Bienne
15:00 15:0002.03.08 Muttenz1 - 1Grenchen
18:00 18:0013.06.20 Klingnau Grenchen
18:00 18:0006.06.20 Grenchen Einsiedeln
-- : -- -- : --31.05.20 Blue Stars Zürich Grenchen
17:00 17:0023.05.20 Grenchen Adliswil
15:00 15:0017.05.20 Lachen / Altendorf Grenchen
17:00 17:0009.05.20 Grenchen Eagles Aarau
17:00 17:0002.05.20 Wettingen Grenchen
17:00 17:0025.04.20 Grenchen Pajde
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Olten Grenchen
17:00 17:0004.04.20 Grenchen Muri
16:30 16:3028.03.20 Freienbach Grenchen
17:00 17:0021.03.20 Grenchen Schöftland
17:00 17:0014.03.20 Grenchen Zofingen
17:00 17:0002.11.19 Grenchen3 - 2Klingnau
18:30 18:3026.10.19 Einsiedeln5 - 1Grenchen
17:00 17:0019.10.19 Grenchen0 - 2Blue Stars Zürich
18:00 18:0012.10.19 Adliswil3 - 1Grenchen
17:00 17:0005.10.19 Grenchen0 - 0Lachen / Altendorf
18:15 18:1528.09.19 Eagles Aarau2 - 1Grenchen
17:00 17:0021.09.19 Grenchen1 - 3Wettingen
18:00 18:0014.09.19 Pajde2 - 1Grenchen
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Grenchen1 - 3Olten
18:00 18:0031.08.19 Muri3 - 2Grenchen
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Grenchen2 - 1Freienbach
18:00 18:0017.08.19 Schöftland1 - 0Grenchen
14:30 14:3011.08.19 Zofingen2 - 4Grenchen
18:00 18:0004.06.16 Lenzburg7 - 2Grenchen
18:00 18:0028.05.16 Grenchen0 - 5Pajde
17:00 17:0021.05.16 Grenchen0 - 5Höngg
16:00 16:0014.05.16 Kilchberg-Rüschlikon1 - 4Grenchen
20:00 20:0011.05.16 Dulliken2 - 0Grenchen
15:00 15:0008.05.16 Grenchen2 - 3Olten
16:00 16:0030.04.16 Aarau II6 - 0Grenchen
17:00 17:0023.04.16 Grenchen0 - 1Rothrist
20:15 20:1513.04.16 Grenchen0 - 6Zofingen
17:00 17:0009.04.16 Grenchen1 - 3Subingen
14:00 14:0003.04.16 YF Juventus II0 - 0Grenchen
17:00 17:0019.03.16 Grenchen1 - 2Wohlen II
16:00 16:0012.03.16 Red Star Zürich4 - 0Grenchen
17:00 17:0031.10.15 Grenchen2 - 4Lenzburg
20:00 20:0024.10.15 Pajde5 - 0Grenchen
19:30 19:3017.10.15 Höngg3 - 0Grenchen
17:00 17:0010.10.15 Grenchen1 - 4Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
14:00 14:0004.10.15 Olten1 - 1Grenchen
17:00 17:0026.09.15 Grenchen1 - 5Aarau II
18:00 18:0019.09.15 Rothrist9 - 1Grenchen
17:00 17:0012.09.15 Grenchen0 - 4Dulliken
15:00 15:0006.09.15 Subingen1 - 0Grenchen
17:00 17:0029.08.15 Grenchen1 - 2Regensdorf
17:15 17:1523.08.15 Wohlen II3 - 2Grenchen
20:15 20:1519.08.15 Grenchen0 - 3Red Star Zürich
20:15 20:1511.08.15 Zofingen5 - 1Grenchen
17:00 17:0013.08.16 Grenchen0 - 2Iliria
14:00 14:0011.11.12 Grenchen0 - 4Wohlen
17:00 17:0015.09.12 Moutier0 - 4Grenchen
16:00 16:0011.08.12 Bulle1 - 2Grenchen
19:00 19:0017.09.11 Grenchen0 - 5Zürich
14:00 14:0014.08.11 Baulmes1 - 2Grenchen
15:00 15:0016.10.10 Tuggen4 - 0Grenchen
17:00 17:0018.09.10 Montreux Sports1 - 2Grenchen
18:00 18:0014.08.10 UGS0 - 3Grenchen
19:00 19:0004.08.10 Echallens1 - 2Grenchen
13:30 13:3019.10.08 Grenchen0 - 3Lucerne
18:30 18:3020.09.08 Grenchen3 - 2Biel-Bienne

Partagez