Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Gute

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Gute

14:00 14:0004.12.21 Stockholm Inter3 - 0Gute
14:00 14:0027.11.21 Gute1 - 3Stocksund
13:00 13:0014.11.21 Gute3 - 2Karlberg
15:00 15:0006.11.21 IFK Österåker2 - 3Gute
16:30 16:3030.10.21 Gute0 - 6Enköping
13:00 13:0023.10.21 Sandvikens AIK2 - 0Gute
13:00 13:0016.10.21 Gute2 - 3Enskede
13:00 13:0009.10.21 Kvarnsveden1 - 3Gute
16:30 16:3003.10.21 Gute3 - 2Arlanda
15:00 15:0025.09.21 Enköping1 - 0Gute
13:00 13:0019.09.21 Gute0 - 2IFK Österåker
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Karlberg3 - 1Gute
16:30 16:3005.09.21 Gute0 - 6Stockholm Inter
15:00 15:0028.08.21 Stocksund4 - 0Gute
15:00 15:0025.08.21 Skiljebo4 - 1Gute
16:30 16:3022.08.21 Gute3 - 1Kungsängen
15:00 15:0014.08.21 Enskede1 - 0Gute
17:00 17:0007.08.21 Gute1 - 3Gamla Upsala
15:00 15:0031.07.21 Gamla Upsala2 - 3Gute
15:30 15:3010.07.21 Kungsängen0 - 1Gute
18:00 18:0007.07.21 Gute1 - 2Lidingö
15:00 15:0003.07.21 Arlanda2 - 1Gute
17:00 17:0030.06.21 Gute2 - 3Skiljebo
16:45 16:4527.06.21 Gute3 - 5Järfälla
15:00 15:0019.06.21 Järfälla1 - 2Gute
13:00 13:0013.06.21 Gute4 - 3Sandvikens AIK
16:00 16:0009.06.21 Lidingö5 - 2Gute
13:00 13:0005.06.21 Gute0 - 0Kvarnsveden
Norra Svealand
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Stockholm Inter Stockholm Inter 74 28 23 5 0 90 23 67
2 Karlberg Karlberg 65 28 21 2 5 83 36 47
3 Stocksund Stocksund 52 28 17 1 10 75 53 22
4 Skiljebo Skiljebo 47 28 14 5 9 61 49 12
5 IFK Österåker IFK Österåker 44 28 14 2 12 51 42 9
6 Lidingö Lidingö 43 28 12 7 9 56 47 9
7 Järfälla Järfälla 43 28 13 4 11 58 53 5
8 Enskede Enskede 41 28 11 8 9 45 42 3
9 Kungsängen Kungsängen 35 28 9 8 11 37 50 -13
10 Gute Gute 31 28 10 1 17 41 71 -30
11 Sandvikens AIK Sandvikens AIK 30 28 9 3 16 47 68 -21
12 Kvarnsveden Kvarnsveden 29 28 8 5 15 34 51 -17
13 Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala 29 28 7 8 13 42 61 -19
14 Enköping Enköping 27 28 6 9 13 39 46 -7
15 Arlanda Arlanda 4 28 0 4 24 19 86 -67

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0017.10.20 Gute2 - 0Newroz
14:30 14:3010.10.20 Assyriska IF3 - 1Gute
13:00 13:0004.10.20 Gute2 - 2Åtvidaberg
17:00 17:0026.09.20 Gute1 - 1Arameiska / Syrianska
14:00 14:0019.09.20 Tyresö1 - 2Gute
14:15 14:1512.09.20 Värmbols3 - 3Gute
16:30 16:3006.09.20 Gute2 - 1Huddinge
13:00 13:0029.08.20 Forward2 - 1Gute
16:30 16:3022.08.20 Gute0 - 3Rynninge
15:00 15:0015.08.20 Assyriska4 - 0Gute
16:30 16:3008.08.20 Gute1 - 1Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
16:30 16:3028.06.20 Gute1 - 2IFK Eskilstuna
13:00 13:0014.06.20 Kumla2 - 1Gute
13:00 13:0013.10.19 Valbo1 - 2Gute
16:30 16:3005.10.19 Gute2 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0028.09.19 Enköping1 - 4Gute
16:30 16:3022.09.19 Gute3 - 4Stocksund
12:00 12:0014.09.19 Hudiksvall3 - 1Gute
12:00 12:0007.09.19 Mora2 - 2Gute
16:30 16:3001.09.19 Gute3 - 3Lidingö
15:00 15:0024.08.19 Sundbyberg5 - 1Gute
13:00 13:0017.08.19 Gute0 - 0Kvarnsveden
14:00 14:0010.08.19 Kungsängen3 - 3Gute
16:30 16:3004.08.19 Gute2 - 4Gamla Upsala
16:30 16:3028.07.19 Gute2 - 4Täby
14:00 14:0029.06.19 Karlberg5 - 0Gute
16:30 16:3023.06.19 Gute1 - 0Enköping
14:30 14:3016.06.19 Skiljebo1 - 2Gute
14:00 14:0008.06.19 Gute0 - 1Valbo
16:30 16:3002.06.19 Gute1 - 1Hudiksvall
14:00 14:0030.05.19 Stocksund7 - 1Gute
13:00 13:0026.05.19 Gute3 - 0Mora
14:00 14:0018.05.19 Lidingö1 - 2Gute
16:30 16:3012.05.19 Gute5 - 1Sundbyberg
13:00 13:0004.05.19 Kvarnsveden2 - 2Gute
16:30 16:3028.04.19 Gute0 - 4Kungsängen
14:30 14:3021.04.19 Gamla Upsala3 - 0Gute
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Gute0 - 2Karlberg
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Täby3 - 2Gute
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Gute3 - 1Gamla Upsala
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Stocksund4 - 1Gute
13:00 13:0006.10.18 Gute2 - 1Valbo
16:30 16:3030.09.18 Gute1 - 2Lidingö
13:00 13:0022.09.18 Bollnäs1 - 3Gute
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Norrtälje2 - 2Gute
16:30 16:3009.09.18 Gute6 - 1Strömsberg
14:00 14:0001.09.18 Täby1 - 4Gute
16:30 16:3026.08.18 Gute0 - 3Karlberg
14:00 14:0018.08.18 Sundbyberg3 - 3Gute
14:30 14:3012.08.18 Gute5 - 4Mora
15:00 15:0005.08.18 Vasalund2 - 1Gute
16:30 16:3029.07.18 Gute0 - 1Skiljebo
13:45 13:4530.06.18 Valbo2 - 1Gute
16:30 16:3024.06.18 Gute3 - 1Stocksund
15:00 15:0016.06.18 Gamla Upsala0 - 1Gute
13:00 13:0010.06.18 Gute4 - 0Bollnäs
16:00 16:0002.06.18 Lidingö0 - 1Gute
16:30 16:3027.05.18 Gute1 - 0Norrtälje
14:00 14:0019.05.18 Strömsberg0 - 5Gute
17:30 17:3011.05.18 Gute4 - 1Täby
14:00 14:0005.05.18 Karlberg1 - 0Gute
13:00 13:0029.04.18 Gute2 - 3Sundbyberg
12:00 12:0021.04.18 Mora2 - 3Gute
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Skiljebo2 - 0Gute
16:30 16:3008.04.18 Gute0 - 3Vasalund
14:00 14:0015.10.17 Gute0 - 3Skiljebo
14:00 14:0007.10.17 Sundbyberg3 - 1Gute
16:30 16:3001.10.17 Gute1 - 0Karlberg
16:30 16:3024.09.17 Gute3 - 0Lidingö
14:00 14:0016.09.17 Forward2 - 0Gute
14:00 14:0009.09.17 Aspudden-Tellus2 - 1Gute
16:30 16:3003.09.17 Gute3 - 2Norrtälje
15:00 15:0027.08.17 Syrianska IF0 - 5Gute
16:30 16:3020.08.17 Gute1 - 0Karlslund
14:00 14:0012.08.17 Håbo3 - 1Gute
14:00 14:0006.08.17 Gute6 - 0Strömsberg
13:00 13:0030.07.17 Gute2 - 1Eskilstuna City
15:00 15:0022.07.17 Gamla Upsala1 - 3Gute
19:00 19:0022.06.17 Karlberg1 - 1Gute
16:30 16:3018.06.17 Gute4 - 1Sundbyberg
16:00 16:0011.06.17 Skiljebo3 - 2Gute
17:00 17:0003.06.17 Gute2 - 0Forward
14:00 14:0027.05.17 Lidingö0 - 2Gute
13:00 13:0025.05.17 Gute4 - 1Aspudden-Tellus
15:30 15:3021.05.17 Norrtälje2 - 2Gute
16:00 16:0014.05.17 Gute5 - 2Syrianska IF
14:00 14:0006.05.17 Karlslund2 - 0Gute
13:00 13:0030.04.17 Gute4 - 2Håbo
14:00 14:0022.04.17 Strömsberg0 - 1Gute
13:00 13:0016.04.17 Gute0 - 0Gamla Upsala
15:30 15:3009.04.17 Eskilstuna City2 - 2Gute
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Syrianska IF1 - 4Gute
13:00 13:0009.10.16 Gute2 - 2Kvarnsveden
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Håbo5 - 0Gute
16:30 16:3025.09.16 Gute0 - 0Karlberg
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Sollentuna4 - 1Gute
15:00 15:0010.09.16 Franke0 - 1Gute
16:00 16:0004.09.16 Gute2 - 1Norrtälje
15:00 15:0027.08.16 Gamla Upsala1 - 2Gute
13:00 13:0021.08.16 Gute6 - 1Västerås IK
19:45 19:4515.08.16 Gute2 - 3Syrianska IF
19:00 19:0012.08.16 Nacka3 - 0Gute
16:30 16:3007.08.16 Gute3 - 0Sundbyberg
16:00 16:0031.07.16 Gute2 - 1Värmdö
15:00 15:0023.07.16 Skiljebo3 - 3Gute
16:30 16:3026.06.16 Gute3 - 3Håbo
13:00 13:0019.06.16 Kvarnsveden2 - 1Gute
17:00 17:0004.06.16 Gute1 - 2Sollentuna
15:00 15:0029.05.16 Karlberg4 - 0Gute
16:30 16:3022.05.16 Gute3 - 1Franke
15:00 15:0014.05.16 Norrtälje0 - 4Gute
16:30 16:3008.05.16 Gute5 - 0Gamla Upsala
15:00 15:0005.05.16 Västerås IK0 - 3Gute
16:00 16:0001.05.16 Gute2 - 0Nacka
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Sundbyberg2 - 2Gute
14:00 14:0017.04.16 Gute2 - 0Skiljebo
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Värmdö0 - 3Gute
15:00 15:0010.10.15 Sylvia3 - 5Gute
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Gute2 - 3Örebro Syrianska
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Ekerö1 - 3Gute
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Eskilstuna City3 - 1Gute
16:30 16:3013.09.15 Gute3 - 6Aspudden-Tellus
15:00 15:0005.09.15 Värmdö2 - 0Gute
16:30 16:3030.08.15 Gute3 - 2Linköping City
15:00 15:0022.08.15 Konyaspor10 - 0Gute
16:00 16:0015.08.15 Gute3 - 1Vimmerby
15:00 15:0008.08.15 Sleipner4 - 1Gute
16:00 16:0001.08.15 Gute2 - 4Assyriska IF
16:00 16:0026.07.15 Gute4 - 2AFK Linköping
14:30 14:3027.06.15 IFK Stockholm0 - 1Gute
17:00 17:0021.06.15 Gute1 - 1Ekerö
13:00 13:0014.06.15 Örebro Syrianska2 - 3Gute
16:30 16:3007.06.15 Gute4 - 1Sylvia
17:30 17:3003.06.15 Aspudden-Tellus3 - 2Gute
16:30 16:3031.05.15 Gute1 - 2Eskilstuna City
16:00 16:0024.05.15 Gute1 - 1Värmdö
15:00 15:0017.05.15 Linköping City0 - 1Gute
13:30 13:3014.05.15 Gute5 - 0Konyaspor
14:00 14:0009.05.15 Vimmerby2 - 0Gute
14:30 14:3003.05.15 Gute1 - 1Sleipner
14:00 14:0025.04.15 Assyriska IF4 - 0Gute
14:00 14:0019.04.15 Gute7 - 2IFK Stockholm
14:30 14:3012.04.15 AFK Linköping0 - 0Gute
12:00 12:0011.10.14 Gute1 - 5Södertälje
14:00 14:0004.10.14 Karlslund2 - 0Gute
15:30 15:3028.09.14 Gute2 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0020.09.14 Linköping City0 - 0Gute
15:30 15:3014.09.14 Gute1 - 1Arameiska / Syrianska
15:30 15:3006.09.14 Gute2 - 0Värmbols
14:00 14:0030.08.14 Sleipner6 - 1Gute
15:00 15:0024.08.14 Gute3 - 4Ekerö
14:00 14:0016.08.14 Rynninge1 - 0Gute
15:00 15:0010.08.14 Gute1 - 3Nacka
13:00 13:0002.08.14 Eskilstuna City2 - 3Gute
14:00 14:0026.07.14 Smedby2 - 0Gute
13:00 13:0028.06.14 Gute4 - 3Karlskoga
13:00 13:0022.06.14 Enskede5 - 2Gute
14:00 14:0014.06.14 Gute0 - 0Karlslund
14:00 14:0007.06.14 Södertälje3 - 1Gute
13:30 13:3001.06.14 Gute0 - 1Sleipner
14:30 14:3029.05.14 Värmbols0 - 4Gute
14:00 14:0024.05.14 Arameiska / Syrianska4 - 1Gute
12:00 12:0018.05.14 Gute1 - 3Linköping City
14:00 14:0010.05.14 Ekerö0 - 2Gute
13:00 13:0004.05.14 Gute3 - 1Rynninge
14:00 14:0001.05.14 Nacka5 - 0Gute
13:00 13:0027.04.14 Gute2 - 0Eskilstuna City
12:00 12:0021.04.14 Karlskoga3 - 1Gute
13:00 13:0013.04.14 Gute0 - 0Smedby
13:00 13:0012.10.13 Gute2 - 1Värmdö
13:00 13:0005.10.13 Ekerö5 - 0Gute
15:30 15:3029.09.13 Gute0 - 4Motala
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Smedby3 - 1Gute
15:30 15:3015.09.13 Gute1 - 1Assyriska IF
13:00 13:0007.09.13 Spårvägen0 - 0Gute
15:30 15:3001.09.13 Gute0 - 3Enskede
13:00 13:0024.08.13 Vimmerby3 - 1Gute
14:00 14:0017.08.13 Värmbols1 - 1Gute
15:00 15:0011.08.13 Gute2 - 1Sleipner
13:00 13:0030.06.13 Arameiska / Syrianska1 - 0Gute
17:00 17:0023.06.13 Gute1 - 1Arameiska / Syrianska
14:00 14:0015.06.13 Sleipner0 - 0Gute
16:00 16:0008.06.13 Gute1 - 3Värmbols
18:00 18:0031.05.13 Gute0 - 0Vimmerby
13:00 13:0025.05.13 Enskede1 - 0Gute
15:30 15:3019.05.13 Gute1 - 1Spårvägen
14:00 14:0011.05.13 Assyriska IF3 - 5Gute
16:00 16:0004.05.13 Gute1 - 0Smedby
16:00 16:0027.04.13 Motala2 - 1Gute
13:00 13:0021.04.13 Gute2 - 1Ekerö
13:00 13:0013.04.13 Värmdö3 - 0Gute
13:00 13:0013.10.12 Enskede1 - 2Gute
15:30 15:3007.10.12 Gute2 - 2Arameiska / Syrianska
11:30 11:3030.09.12 Gute1 - 1Karlslund
14:00 14:0022.09.12 Nyköping5 - 0Gute
11:00 11:0016.09.12 Gute0 - 4Carlstad United
15:00 15:0009.09.12 Konyaspor2 - 0Gute
15:30 15:3002.09.12 Gute1 - 1Värmdö
11:30 11:3025.08.12 Karlskoga0 - 2Gute
15:00 15:0018.08.12 Gute1 - 2Värmbols
16:00 16:0011.08.12 Rynninge6 - 0Gute
13:00 13:0004.08.12 Eskilstuna Södra0 - 4Gute
16:00 16:0024.06.12 Gute3 - 1Eskilstuna Södra
15:15 15:1516.06.12 Gute1 - 2Rynninge
13:00 13:0009.06.12 Värmbols4 - 1Gute
11:30 11:3002.06.12 Gute4 - 0Karlskoga
11:00 11:0026.05.12 Värmdö2 - 1Gute
15:30 15:3020.05.12 Gute1 - 2Konyaspor
11:30 11:3012.05.12 Carlstad United5 - 1Gute
15:30 15:3006.05.12 Gute0 - 1Nyköping
13:30 13:3028.04.12 Karlslund1 - 1Gute
14:30 14:3022.04.12 Arameiska / Syrianska0 - 0Gute
11:30 11:3015.04.12 Gute3 - 3Enskede
13:00 13:0008.10.11 Gute5 - 1Assyriska IF
13:00 13:0001.10.11 Värmbols2 - 0Gute
15:30 15:3025.09.11 Gute1 - 0Konyaspor
12:00 12:0017.09.11 Farsta2 - 1Gute
15:00 15:0011.09.11 Gute1 - 1Eskilstuna City
12:00 12:0003.09.11 Värmdö1 - 1Gute
15:30 15:3028.08.11 Gute2 - 1Smedby
15:00 15:0021.08.11 Arameiska / Syrianska0 - 0Gute
15:00 15:0014.08.11 Gute1 - 0Nyköping
14:00 14:0006.08.11 Kenty3 - 1Gute
15:00 15:0031.07.11 Enskede4 - 0Gute
11:00 11:0026.06.11 Gute2 - 2Enskede
15:00 15:0018.06.11 Gute0 - 0Kenty
14:30 14:3012.06.11 Nyköping4 - 0Gute
16:00 16:0006.06.11 Gute0 - 0Arameiska / Syrianska
14:00 14:0028.05.11 Smedby2 - 0Gute
15:30 15:3022.05.11 Gute0 - 4Värmdö
13:00 13:0014.05.11 Eskilstuna City4 - 0Gute
15:30 15:3008.05.11 Gute5 - 1Farsta
15:00 15:0001.05.11 Konyaspor1 - 1Gute
16:00 16:0024.04.11 Gute0 - 1Värmbols
16:00 16:0017.04.11 Assyriska IF3 - 1Gute
13:00 13:0003.10.10 Gute1 - 0Eskilstuna City
13:00 13:0025.09.10 Örebro II0 - 2Gute
15:30 15:3019.09.10 Gute2 - 1Nyköping
15:00 15:0012.09.10 Enskede2 - 0Gute
15:30 15:3005.09.10 Gute2 - 0Farsta
12:00 12:0028.08.10 Värmdö2 - 1Gute
15:30 15:3022.08.10 Gute1 - 0Värmbols
15:45 15:4518.08.10 Gute0 - 0Vallentuna
14:00 14:0014.08.10 Karlslund7 - 1Gute
15:00 15:0008.08.10 Gute1 - 1Smedby
15:30 15:3001.08.10 Akropolis2 - 1Gute
14:00 14:0027.06.10 Vallentuna1 - 2Gute
13:00 13:0019.06.10 Gute0 - 2Akropolis
14:00 14:0012.06.10 Smedby6 - 2Gute
16:00 16:0005.06.10 Gute1 - 0Karlslund
13:00 13:0029.05.10 Värmbols1 - 0Gute
15:30 15:3023.05.10 Gute0 - 2Värmdö
12:00 12:0015.05.10 Farsta2 - 1Gute
15:30 15:3009.05.10 Gute2 - 2Enskede
13:00 13:0001.05.10 Nyköping1 - 1Gute
14:30 14:3025.04.10 Gute3 - 0Örebro II
13:00 13:0017.04.10 Eskilstuna City2 - 1Gute
13:00 13:0004.10.09 Gute3 - 2Akropolis
13:00 13:0026.09.09 Eskilstuna City3 - 2Gute
15:30 15:3020.09.09 Gute0 - 1Värmbols
14:00 14:0012.09.09 Älvsjö AIK0 - 0Gute
15:30 15:3006.09.09 Gute1 - 4Värmdö
13:00 13:0029.08.09 Nyköping2 - 0Gute
14:00 14:0023.08.09 Gute3 - 1Köping
14:00 14:0016.08.09 Nacka0 - 0Gute
15:00 15:0009.08.09 Gute2 - 3Enskede
12:00 12:0001.08.09 Spånga2 - 2Gute
15:00 15:0026.07.09 Gute4 - 1Panellinios
15:00 15:0027.06.09 Panellinios3 - 6Gute
14:30 14:3021.06.09 Gute2 - 0Spånga
15:00 15:0014.06.09 Enskede0 - 1Gute
15:00 15:0007.06.09 Gute3 - 0Nacka
18:00 18:0029.05.09 Köping1 - 2Gute
16:00 16:0023.05.09 Gute4 - 0Nyköping
14:00 14:0016.05.09 Värmdö2 - 2Gute
15:30 15:3010.05.09 Gute2 - 2Älvsjö AIK
16:15 16:1503.05.09 Värmbols2 - 0Gute
12:00 12:0026.04.09 Gute0 - 0Eskilstuna City
15:00 15:0018.04.09 Akropolis5 - 1Gute
13:00 13:0004.10.08 Gute1 - 2Karlskoga
13:00 13:0027.09.08 IFK Eskilstuna3 - 3Gute
15:00 15:0021.09.08 Gute1 - 3Eskilstuna City
13:00 13:0013.09.08 Karlslund1 - 4Gute
16:00 16:0006.09.08 Gute3 - 0Rynninge
15:00 15:0031.08.08 Nacka0 - 3Gute
12:00 12:0024.08.08 Gute1 - 2Värmbols
15:00 15:0017.08.08 Enskede2 - 0Gute
15:00 15:0009.08.08 Gute0 - 3Älvsjö AIK
15:00 15:0003.08.08 Panellinios3 - 1Gute
14:30 14:3027.07.08 Akropolis1 - 2Gute
17:30 17:3026.06.08 Gute1 - 0Akropolis
12:00 12:0022.06.08 Gute0 - 0Panellinios
15:00 15:0015.06.08 Älvsjö AIK0 - 3Gute
15:30 15:3008.06.08 Gute1 - 2Enskede
13:00 13:0031.05.08 Värmbols4 - 0Gute
16:00 16:0025.05.08 Gute2 - 1Nacka
13:00 13:0017.05.08 Rynninge6 - 3Gute
16:00 16:0010.05.08 Gute0 - 1Karlslund
13:00 13:0004.05.08 Eskilstuna City2 - 2Gute
16:00 16:0026.04.08 Gute2 - 2IFK Eskilstuna
12:30 12:3019.04.08 Karlskoga0 - 2Gute
18:00 18:0012.11.20 Gute0 - 5Hammarby
14:00 14:0002.08.20 Vartans2 - 4Gute
18:30 18:3021.08.19 Gute2 - 4Dalkurd
15:00 15:0006.06.19 Vendelsö1 - 8Gute
18:30 18:3023.08.18 Gute2 - 5Östersunds FK
19:00 19:0027.06.18 Gute2 - 1Värmdö
19:30 19:3019.08.15 Gute2 - 4Degerfors
19:45 19:4505.08.15 Gute5 - 0Södertälje
18:00 18:0020.08.13 Gute0 - 5Värnamo
14:00 14:0016.06.13 Aspudden-Tellus1 - 2Gute
17:30 17:3020.08.12 Gute0 - 4Kalmar
11:00 11:0005.08.12 Ärentuna0 - 3Gute
12:00 12:0020.03.11 Gute0 - 3Sirius
14:00 14:0030.04.08 Gute3 - 4Helsingborg