Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Haro

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Haro

-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Alfaro Haro
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Haro Cenicero
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 Arnedo Haro
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Haro Berceo
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Varea Haro
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Yagüe Haro
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Haro Oyonesa
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Rapid de Murillo Haro
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Haro Calahorra II
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 La Calzada Haro
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Haro River Ebro
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Anguiano Haro
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Haro Casalarreina
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Vianés Haro
-- : -- -- : --23.01.22 Haro Agoncillo
-- : -- -- : --09.01.22 Haro Alfaro
-- : -- -- : --19.12.21 Cenicero Haro
-- : -- -- : --12.12.21 Haro Arnedo
-- : -- -- : --28.11.21 Berceo Haro
-- : -- -- : --21.11.21 Haro Varea
-- : -- -- : --14.11.21 Haro Yagüe
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 Oyonesa Haro
-- : -- -- : --31.10.21 Haro Rapid de Murillo
-- : -- -- : --24.10.21 Calahorra II Haro
17:00 17:00Aujourd'hui Haro La Calzada
16:30 16:3010.10.21 River Ebro0 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0003.10.21 Haro0 - 0Anguiano
18:00 18:0025.09.21 Casalarreina1 - 0Haro
18:00 18:0019.09.21 Haro1 - 0Vianés
18:00 18:0012.09.21 Agoncillo1 - 1Haro
Groupe 16
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Arnedo Arnedo 13 5 4 1 0 14 3 11
2 Casalarreina Casalarreina 13 5 4 1 0 10 3 7
3 Alfaro Alfaro 10 5 3 1 1 15 6 9
4 Anguiano Anguiano 10 5 3 1 1 9 5 4
5 Calahorra II Calahorra II 9 5 3 0 2 16 7 9
6 Varea Varea 9 5 2 3 0 9 4 5
7 La Calzada La Calzada 9 5 3 0 2 6 3 3
8 Oyonesa Oyonesa 9 5 3 0 2 6 5 1
9 River Ebro River Ebro 7 5 2 1 2 8 5 3
10 Berceo Berceo 7 5 2 1 2 9 7 2
11 Haro Haro 6 5 1 3 1 2 2 0
12 Agoncillo Agoncillo 6 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2
13 Yagüe Yagüe 4 6 1 1 4 3 12 -9
14 Vianés Vianés 1 5 0 1 4 3 11 -8
15 Rapid de Murillo Rapid de Murillo 1 6 0 1 5 2 22 -20
16 Cenicero Cenicero 0 5 0 0 5 2 17 -15
17:00 17:0006.01.21 Haro1 - 3Rayo Vallecano
18:30 18:3023.12.20 Haro2 - 1Linense
11:30 11:3028.08.21 Haro1 - 1Náxara
19:00 19:0011.08.21 Haro2 - 0Mirandés II
11:30 11:3007.08.21 Haro2 - 1Amurrio
19:00 19:0030.07.21 Haro2 - 1Racing Rioja

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0011.01.20 Haro1 - 2Osasuna
20:00 20:0019.12.19 Llagostera0 - 1Haro
19:15 19:1516.10.13 Haro1 - 1Algeciras*
19:15 19:1511.09.13 Haro1 - 0Sariñena
19:15 19:1504.09.13 Haro*0 - 0Real Oviedo
11:30 11:3017.08.19 Haro0 - 1Gernika
20:00 20:0031.07.19 Varea1 - 2Haro
19:00 19:0028.07.18 Haro0 - 6UD Logroñés
12:00 12:0030.12.17 Haro*1 - 1Mirandés
20:00 20:0012.08.15 Haro0 - 3Mirandés
11:30 11:3008.08.15 Haro SD Logroñés
16:00 16:0022.05.21 Deportivo Alaves II2 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0016.05.21 Haro1 - 1Barakaldo
17:30 17:3008.05.21 Leioa2 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0002.05.21 Haro1 - 0Portugalete
17:00 17:0025.04.21 Haro2 - 0Deportivo Alaves II
18:00 18:0018.04.21 Barakaldo2 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0011.04.21 Haro2 - 0Leioa
18:00 18:0007.04.21 Portugalete0 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0031.03.21 Haro1 - 2SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0014.03.21 Izarra1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0007.03.21 Haro1 - 0Mutilvera
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Ebro1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0014.02.21 Haro1 - 1Tarazona
18:00 18:0007.02.21 Haro0 - 3Tudelano
19:45 19:4503.02.21 SD Logroñés1 - 1Haro
16:00 16:0030.01.21 Osasuna II3 - 1Haro
12:00 12:0024.01.21 Haro1 - 4Ejea
16:30 16:3017.01.21 CD Calahorra1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0012.12.20 Haro4 - 0Izarra
17:00 17:0005.12.20 Mutilvera0 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0029.11.20 Haro1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0022.11.20 Tarazona1 - 0Haro
15:00 15:0018.11.20 Tudelano1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0001.11.20 Haro0 - 1Osasuna II
12:00 12:0025.10.20 Ejea1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0018.10.20 Haro0 - 1CD Calahorra
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Haro Real Unión
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Amorebieta Haro
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Haro Arenas Getxo
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Osasuna II Haro
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Haro Tudelano
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Salamanca UDS Haro
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Haro Cultural Leonesa
17:00 17:0029.03.20 CD Calahorra Haro
17:00 17:0022.03.20 Haro Real Valladolid II
17:00 17:0014.03.20 Haro Deportivo Alaves II
17:00 17:0008.03.20 Real Sociedad B1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0001.03.20 Haro0 - 0Barakaldo
17:30 17:3022.02.20 Leioa2 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0016.02.20 Haro3 - 1Izarra
17:00 17:0009.02.20 Guijuelo2 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0002.02.20 Haro1 - 0Unionistas de Salamanca
12:00 12:0026.01.20 Burgos1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0019.01.20 Haro1 - 2UD Logroñés
18:00 18:0015.01.20 Athletic Bilbao II2 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0004.01.20 Real Unión1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0022.12.19 Haro1 - 1Amorebieta
18:00 18:0014.12.19 Arenas Getxo2 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0006.12.19 Haro1 - 0Osasuna II
12:00 12:0001.12.19 Tudelano1 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0024.11.19 Haro1 - 2Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0017.11.19 Cultural Leonesa2 - 0Haro
19:00 19:0009.11.19 Haro1 - 1CD Calahorra
15:45 15:4502.11.19 Real Valladolid II1 - 1Haro
12:00 12:0027.10.19 Deportivo Alaves II2 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0020.10.19 Haro2 - 0Real Sociedad B
18:00 18:0013.10.19 Barakaldo2 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0006.10.19 Haro0 - 0Leioa
18:00 18:0029.09.19 Izarra0 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0022.09.19 Haro1 - 0Guijuelo
12:00 12:0015.09.19 Unionistas de Salamanca2 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Haro1 - 1Burgos
19:00 19:0001.09.19 UD Logroñés0 - 1Haro
18:00 18:0025.08.19 Haro1 - 4Athletic Bilbao II
19:30 19:3002.06.19 Haro1 - 0Zamora
19:30 19:3026.05.19 Zamora2 - 1Haro
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Haro7 - 0Arnedo
15:30 15:3011.05.19 Alfaro0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0005.05.19 Haro0 - 2UD Logroñés II
18:00 18:0027.04.19 Alberite0 - 6Haro
12:00 12:0018.04.19 Haro2 - 1Varea
17:00 17:0014.04.19 Vianés0 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0007.04.19 Haro8 - 0Rapid de Murillo
12:00 12:0031.03.19 Berceo1 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0024.03.19 Haro2 - 0Anguiano
17:00 17:0017.03.19 La Calzada0 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0010.03.19 Haro1 - 1River Ebro
17:00 17:0003.03.19 SD Logroñés1 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0024.02.19 Haro2 - 0Pradejón
18:30 18:3016.02.19 Yagüe0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0010.02.19 Haro1 - 0Oyonesa
16:15 16:1503.02.19 Agoncillo0 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0027.01.19 Haro3 - 0Calasancio
17:00 17:0020.01.19 Náxara2 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0013.01.19 Haro6 - 0Autol
12:30 12:3005.01.19 Arnedo0 - 1Haro
11:30 11:3022.12.18 Haro3 - 2Alfaro
12:30 12:3016.12.18 UD Logroñés II0 - 1Haro
12:00 12:0006.12.18 Haro2 - 0Alberite
12:00 12:0002.12.18 Varea0 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0025.11.18 Haro1 - 0Vianés
16:00 16:0017.11.18 Rapid de Murillo0 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0011.11.18 Haro1 - 2Berceo
16:00 16:0004.11.18 Anguiano2 - 3Haro
18:30 18:3028.10.18 Haro5 - 0La Calzada
17:00 17:0021.10.18 River Ebro0 - 1Haro
18:00 18:0014.10.18 Haro2 - 0SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0007.10.18 Pradejón0 - 2Haro
18:30 18:3029.09.18 Haro1 - 0Yagüe
17:30 17:3023.09.18 Oyonesa0 - 2Haro
18:00 18:0016.09.18 Haro6 - 1Agoncillo
18:00 18:0009.09.18 Calasancio1 - 4Haro
19:30 19:3002.09.18 Haro1 - 1Náxara
18:00 18:0026.08.18 Autol0 - 0Haro
18:00 18:0027.05.18 Borja3 - 1Haro
18:00 18:0020.05.18 Haro3 - 2Borja
17:30 17:3013.05.18 Haro4 - 0Agoncillo
17:30 17:3006.05.18 CD Calahorra4 - 0Haro
18:00 18:0029.04.18 Haro2 - 2Náxara
11:00 11:0022.04.18 Villegas1 - 2Haro
18:30 18:3014.04.18 Haro4 - 1Yagüe
17:00 17:0008.04.18 River Ebro1 - 4Haro
12:00 12:0029.03.18 Haro4 - 0Vianés
17:00 17:0025.03.18 Haro0 - 2SD Logroñés
12:00 12:0018.03.18 Varea0 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0011.03.18 Haro2 - 0UD Logroñés II
17:00 17:0004.03.18 Arnedo1 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0025.02.18 Haro1 - 0Anguiano
16:30 16:3018.02.18 Calasancio1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0011.02.18 Haro3 - 1Pradejón
12:00 12:0004.02.18 Berceo1 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0028.01.18 Haro2 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0021.01.18 Casalarreina2 - 5Haro
17:00 17:0014.01.18 Haro6 - 0Oyonesa
17:00 17:0007.01.18 Tedeón0 - 6Haro
16:00 16:0016.12.17 Agoncillo1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0010.12.17 Haro0 - 0CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0003.12.17 Náxara3 - 2Haro
18:00 18:0025.11.17 Haro4 - 0Villegas
12:30 12:3019.11.17 Yagüe0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0012.11.17 Haro4 - 0River Ebro
17:00 17:0005.11.17 Vianés0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0001.11.17 SD Logroñés6 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0029.10.17 Haro3 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0022.10.17 UD Logroñés II1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0015.10.17 Haro4 - 0Arnedo
17:00 17:0008.10.17 Anguiano0 - 2Haro
20:00 20:0030.09.17 Haro2 - 0Calasancio
17:00 17:0024.09.17 Pradejón0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0017.09.17 Haro0 - 0Berceo
18:30 18:3010.09.17 Alfaro1 - 1Haro
19:00 19:0003.09.17 Haro4 - 0Casalarreina
19:00 19:0027.08.17 Oyonesa0 - 1Haro
18:00 18:0020.08.17 Haro4 - 1Tedeón
17:30 17:3014.05.17 La Calzada0 - 4Haro
17:30 17:3007.05.17 Haro3 - 3Anguiano
17:30 17:3030.04.17 Arnedo1 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0023.04.17 Haro5 - 0Calasancio
20:30 20:3012.04.17 Villegas1 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0009.04.17 Haro1 - 1Varea
17:30 17:3002.04.17 Agoncillo0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0026.03.17 Haro7 - 0Vianés
17:00 17:0019.03.17 River Ebro1 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0012.03.17 Haro3 - 1Casalarreina
17:00 17:0005.03.17 Náxara1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0025.02.17 Haro2 - 1Oyonesa
16:30 16:3019.02.17 CD Calahorra0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0012.02.17 Haro2 - 1UD Logroñés II
17:00 17:0005.02.17 SD Logroñés4 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0029.01.17 Haro5 - 0San Marcial
15:45 15:4521.01.17 Rapid de Murillo0 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0015.01.17 Haro5 - 0Tedeón
16:45 16:4508.01.17 Alfaro0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0018.12.16 Haro6 - 0La Calzada
15:30 15:3011.12.16 Anguiano0 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0004.12.16 Haro3 - 1Arnedo
16:30 16:3027.11.16 Calasancio1 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0019.11.16 Haro3 - 2Villegas
12:00 12:0013.11.16 Varea3 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0006.11.16 Haro2 - 0Agoncillo
11:30 11:3001.11.16 Vianés1 - 10Haro
12:00 12:0030.10.16 Haro5 - 1River Ebro
17:00 17:0023.10.16 Casalarreina2 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0016.10.16 Haro0 - 0Náxara
18:00 18:0009.10.16 Oyonesa0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0002.10.16 Haro1 - 1CD Calahorra
18:30 18:3025.09.16 UD Logroñés II1 - 2Haro
18:00 18:0018.09.16 Haro0 - 2SD Logroñés
11:30 11:3011.09.16 San Marcial1 - 8Haro
19:00 19:0004.09.16 Haro5 - 1Rapid de Murillo
18:00 18:0027.08.16 Tedeón1 - 1Haro
18:00 18:0021.08.16 Haro4 - 0Alfaro
18:30 18:3025.06.16 Caudal1 - 0Haro
18:00 18:0019.06.16 Haro0 - 2Caudal
18:00 18:0012.06.16 Langreo2 - 2Haro
18:00 18:0005.06.16 Haro1 - 1Langreo
12:00 12:0029.05.16 Pozuelo Alarcón0 - 2Haro
18:00 18:0022.05.16 Haro0 - 0Pozuelo Alarcón
19:00 19:0014.05.16 Haro3 - 0Vianés
17:30 17:3008.05.16 River Ebro2 - 3Haro
18:00 18:0030.04.16 Haro7 - 0Oyonesa
11:30 11:3024.04.16 San Marcial0 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0017.04.16 Haro2 - 0SD Logroñés
17:30 17:3010.04.16 Alberite0 - 5Haro
17:00 17:0003.04.16 Haro1 - 1CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0024.03.16 Náxara0 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0020.03.16 Haro7 - 0Calasancio
16:45 16:4513.03.16 Agoncillo0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0006.03.16 Haro3 - 1Tedeón
16:00 16:0028.02.16 Pradejón0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0021.02.16 Haro2 - 0Varea
16:30 16:3014.02.16 Anguiano0 - 0Haro
16:30 16:3006.02.16 Haro7 - 0Arnedo
17:00 17:0031.01.16 Haro6 - 0Peña Balsamaiso
16:30 16:3024.01.16 La Calzada0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0017.01.16 Haro5 - 0Alfaro
12:00 12:0010.01.16 Villegas0 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0003.01.16 Vianés0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0020.12.15 Haro5 - 0River Ebro
17:00 17:0013.12.15 Oyonesa0 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0006.12.15 Haro3 - 0San Marcial
17:00 17:0029.11.15 SD Logroñés1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0022.11.15 Haro4 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:3015.11.15 CD Calahorra1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0008.11.15 Haro1 - 2Náxara
18:00 18:0001.11.15 Calasancio1 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0025.10.15 Haro3 - 1Agoncillo
17:00 17:0018.10.15 Tedeón1 - 5Haro
19:00 19:0011.10.15 Haro3 - 1Pradejón
12:00 12:0004.10.15 Varea1 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0027.09.15 Haro0 - 3Anguiano
17:30 17:3020.09.15 Arnedo0 - 3Haro
17:30 17:3013.09.15 Peña Balsamaiso3 - 3Haro
19:00 19:0006.09.15 Haro2 - 0La Calzada
18:00 18:0030.08.15 Alfaro0 - 2Haro
18:00 18:0023.08.15 Haro3 - 0Villegas
20:30 20:3027.06.15 Pontevedra3 - 0Haro
18:00 18:0021.06.15 Haro1 - 0Pontevedra
20:00 20:0014.06.15 Castellon2 - 1Haro*
18:00 18:0007.06.15 Haro2 - 1Castellon
19:00 19:0030.05.15 Caudal0 - 0Haro*
18:00 18:0024.05.15 Haro0 - 0Caudal
19:00 19:0017.05.15 Alfaro0 - 2Haro
17:30 17:3010.05.15 Haro1 - 0SD Logroñés
20:15 20:1530.04.15 Arnedo0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0026.04.15 Haro2 - 0Calasancio
17:00 17:0019.04.15 CD Calahorra0 - 0Haro
16:00 16:0012.04.15 Haro9 - 0Tedeón
16:00 16:0002.04.15 Anguiano1 - 0Haro
16:00 16:0029.03.15 Haro3 - 0Casalarreina
17:00 17:0021.03.15 Yagüe0 - 6Haro
17:00 17:0015.03.15 Haro3 - 0Vianés
20:15 20:1511.03.15 Haro2 - 0La Calzada
17:00 17:0008.03.15 Ciudad de Alfaro0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0001.03.15 Haro0 - 1Varea
12:15 12:1522.02.15 Villegas0 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0008.02.15 River Ebro0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0001.02.15 Haro3 - 2Agoncillo
17:00 17:0025.01.15 Náxara1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0018.01.15 Oyonesa1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0011.01.15 Haro5 - 0Peña Balsamaiso
17:00 17:0004.01.15 Haro0 - 4Alfaro
17:00 17:0021.12.14 SD Logroñés1 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0013.12.14 Haro2 - 1Arnedo
20:30 20:3005.12.14 Calasancio0 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0029.11.14 Haro3 - 2CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0023.11.14 Tedeón1 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0016.11.14 Haro1 - 1Anguiano
16:00 16:0009.11.14 Casalarreina0 - 5Haro
17:00 17:0002.11.14 Haro4 - 0Yagüe
17:00 17:0026.10.14 Vianés0 - 3Haro
16:00 16:0019.10.14 Haro7 - 0Ciudad de Alfaro
11:00 11:0012.10.14 Varea3 - 1Haro
16:00 16:0005.10.14 Haro6 - 0Villegas
16:00 16:0028.09.14 La Calzada1 - 1Haro
16:30 16:3021.09.14 Haro4 - 0River Ebro
16:30 16:3013.09.14 Agoncillo1 - 3Haro
16:30 16:3007.09.14 Haro2 - 4Náxara
16:30 16:3031.08.14 Haro1 - 0Oyonesa
18:00 18:0023.08.14 Peña Balsamaiso0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0008.06.14 Langreo2 - 0Haro
18:00 18:0001.06.14 Haro1 - 0Langreo
18:00 18:0025.05.14 Haro2 - 1UD Badajoz
11:00 11:0018.05.14 UD Badajoz1 - 1Haro
16:30 16:3011.05.14 River Ebro2 - 2Haro
16:30 16:3004.05.14 Haro5 - 0La Calzada
16:00 16:0001.05.14 Pradejón1 - 1Haro
16:00 16:0027.04.14 Haro3 - 0Arnedo
11:00 11:0017.04.14 Ciudad de Alfaro1 - 3Haro
16:00 16:0013.04.14 Haro4 - 0Berceo
17:00 17:0005.04.14 Vianés1 - 3Haro
16:00 16:0030.03.14 Haro3 - 0Náxara
18:00 18:0022.03.14 Oyonesa1 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0016.03.14 Haro1 - 1Varea
17:00 17:0009.03.14 CD Calahorra1 - 1Haro
16:45 16:4502.03.14 Alberite2 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0023.02.14 Haro1 - 0San Marcial
12:00 12:0016.02.14 Agoncillo1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0009.02.14 Haro1 - 1Alfaro
18:30 18:3001.02.14 Peña Balsamaiso0 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0026.01.14 Haro1 - 1Anguiano
18:00 18:0018.01.14 Villegas0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0012.01.14 Haro1 - 0Calasancio
17:00 17:0005.01.14 Haro6 - 0River Ebro
16:30 16:3022.12.13 La Calzada1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0015.12.13 Haro2 - 2Pradejón
17:00 17:0006.12.13 Arnedo0 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0001.12.13 Haro4 - 0Ciudad de Alfaro
15:30 15:3023.11.13 Berceo0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0017.11.13 Haro1 - 1Vianés
17:00 17:0010.11.13 Náxara1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0003.11.13 Haro4 - 0Oyonesa
12:00 12:0027.10.13 Varea1 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0020.10.13 Haro2 - 1CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0012.10.13 Haro5 - 0Alberite
10:30 10:3006.10.13 San Marcial0 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0029.09.13 Haro1 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0022.09.13 Alfaro2 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0015.09.13 Haro7 - 1Peña Balsamaiso
17:00 17:0008.09.13 Anguiano1 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0031.08.13 Haro0 - 0Villegas
17:00 17:0025.08.13 Calasancio0 - 4Haro
18:00 18:0016.06.13 Haro1 - 3Mar Menor
11:00 11:0009.06.13 Mar Menor1 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0001.06.13 Sariñena1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0026.05.13 Haro0 - 1Sariñena
16:30 16:3019.05.13 Haro2 - 0Oyonesa
16:30 16:3012.05.13 Vianés0 - 1Haro
16:00 16:0005.05.13 Haro1 - 0Náxara
16:00 16:0001.05.13 Aldeano0 - 4Haro
16:00 16:0027.04.13 Haro4 - 2Calasancio
15:45 15:4521.04.13 La Calzada0 - 3Haro
16:00 16:0014.04.13 Haro5 - 0San Marcial
11:00 11:0007.04.13 Varea0 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0028.03.13 Haro1 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0024.03.13 Haro1 - 0Agoncillo
12:00 12:0017.03.13 Arnedo0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0010.03.13 Haro3 - 0Villegas
16:30 16:3003.03.13 River Ebro1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0024.02.13 Haro6 - 0Yagüe
16:30 16:3017.02.13 CD Calahorra1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0010.02.13 Haro4 - 1Pradejón
16:30 16:3003.02.13 Anguiano1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0027.01.13 Haro2 - 1Berceo
11:00 11:0020.01.13 Rapid de Murillo1 - 6Haro
17:30 17:3012.01.13 Oyonesa1 - 1Haro
12:00 12:0005.01.13 Haro0 - 0Vianés
16:30 16:3023.12.12 Náxara0 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0016.12.12 Haro7 - 0Aldeano
12:00 12:0006.12.12 Calasancio0 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0002.12.12 Haro3 - 0La Calzada
15:30 15:3024.11.12 San Marcial0 - 5Haro
17:00 17:0018.11.12 Haro3 - 1Varea
17:00 17:0011.11.12 Alfaro0 - 0Haro
12:00 12:0001.11.12 Agoncillo1 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0028.10.12 Haro6 - 0Arnedo
16:00 16:0020.10.12 Villegas0 - 3Haro
16:00 16:0014.10.12 Haro4 - 0River Ebro
17:15 17:1506.10.12 Yagüe1 - 3Haro
16:00 16:0030.09.12 Haro0 - 0CD Calahorra
16:00 16:0023.09.12 Pradejón1 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0016.09.12 Haro2 - 0Anguiano
16:30 16:3009.09.12 Berceo0 - 4Haro
19:00 19:0002.09.12 Haro3 - 0Rapid de Murillo
18:00 18:0027.05.12 Haro1 - 0Estrémadure UD
17:30 17:3020.05.12 Estrémadure UD2 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0013.05.12 SD Logroñés2 - 5Haro
16:00 16:0006.05.12 Haro6 - 0UD Logroñés II
11:00 11:0001.05.12 Berceo0 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0028.04.12 Haro3 - 0Anguiano
16:00 16:0022.04.12 Arnedo0 - 1Haro
17:30 17:3014.04.12 Haro1 - 0Ciudad de Alfaro
16:00 16:0005.04.12 Agoncillo0 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0001.04.12 Haro5 - 0San Marcial
16:00 16:0025.03.12 River Ebro1 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0018.03.12 Haro7 - 0Bañuelos
17:00 17:0010.03.12 Oyonesa2 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0004.03.12 Tedeón0 - 10Haro
17:30 17:3025.02.12 Haro1 - 1Pradejón
17:00 17:0019.02.12 Náxara1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0012.02.12 Haro4 - 0Vianés
17:00 17:0005.02.12 Alfaro2 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0029.01.12 Haro5 - 0Calasancio
12:00 12:0022.01.12 Varea1 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0015.01.12 Haro1 - 1CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0008.01.12 Haro0 - 2SD Logroñés
16:00 16:0017.12.11 UD Logroñés II1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0011.12.11 Haro6 - 0Berceo
15:45 15:4508.12.11 Anguiano3 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0004.12.11 Haro1 - 0Arnedo
16:00 16:0026.11.11 Ciudad de Alfaro0 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0020.11.11 Haro0 - 0Agoncillo
15:45 15:4512.11.11 San Marcial0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0006.11.11 Haro5 - 0River Ebro
16:00 16:0029.10.11 Bañuelos0 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0023.10.11 Haro2 - 1Oyonesa
16:00 16:0016.10.11 Haro2 - 0Tedeón
16:00 16:0012.10.11 Pradejón0 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0009.10.11 Haro3 - 0Náxara
16:00 16:0001.10.11 Vianés1 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0025.09.11 Haro0 - 0Alfaro
16:30 16:3018.09.11 Calasancio0 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0010.09.11 Haro2 - 0Varea
17:00 17:0004.09.11 CD Calahorra0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0029.05.11 Izarra2 - 0Haro
18:00 18:0022.05.11 Haro1 - 2Izarra
17:00 17:0015.05.11 Haro2 - 0Cenicero
16:00 16:0008.05.11 AF Calahorra0 - 3Haro
16:00 16:0001.05.11 Haro6 - 0Vianés
15:30 15:3021.04.11 Aldeano0 - 6Haro
16:00 16:0017.04.11 Haro3 - 0UD Logroñés II
16:00 16:0010.04.11 SD Logroñés2 - 1Haro
16:00 16:0003.04.11 Haro1 - 1Náxara
16:00 16:0027.03.11 Haro3 - 0Calasancio
17:00 17:0019.03.11 Oyonesa2 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0013.03.11 Haro4 - 0Pradejón
17:00 17:0006.03.11 CD Calahorra1 - 0Haro
18:00 18:0027.02.11 Haro1 - 0Berceo
16:30 16:3020.02.11 River Ebro0 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0013.02.11 Haro6 - 1Agoncillo
12:00 12:0006.02.11 Varea0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0030.01.11 Haro0 - 0Anguiano
11:30 11:3023.01.11 San Marcial2 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0016.01.11 Haro1 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3009.01.11 Arnedo2 - 0Haro
12:00 12:0006.01.11 Cenicero0 - 3Haro
12:00 12:0019.12.10 Haro3 - 0AF Calahorra
16:30 16:3012.12.10 Vianés0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0008.12.10 Haro7 - 2Aldeano
15:30 15:3004.12.10 UD Logroñés II1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0028.11.10 Haro0 - 1SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0021.11.10 Náxara2 - 0Haro
16:00 16:0014.11.10 Calasancio1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0007.11.10 Haro1 - 0Oyonesa
16:30 16:3031.10.10 Pradejón0 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0024.10.10 Haro0 - 1CD Calahorra
11:00 11:0017.10.10 Berceo0 - 1Haro
18:00 18:0009.10.10 Haro0 - 2River Ebro
16:00 16:0003.10.10 Agoncillo0 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0026.09.10 Haro2 - 1Varea
17:00 17:0019.09.10 Anguiano0 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0012.09.10 Haro2 - 1San Marcial
17:00 17:0005.09.10 Alfaro0 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0029.08.10 Haro2 - 0Arnedo
18:30 18:3019.06.10 Yeclano*0 - 1Haro
18:30 18:3012.06.10 Haro0 - 1Yeclano
18:00 18:0006.06.10 Noja1 - 1Haro*
18:00 18:0030.05.10 Haro1 - 1Noja
17:00 17:0022.05.10 Haro2 - 1Lorca Deportiva
11:00 11:0016.05.10 Lorca Deportiva1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0009.05.10 Haro3 - 0Cenicero
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Oyonesa2 - 0Haro
16:00 16:0025.04.10 Haro2 - 0Arnedo
16:00 16:0018.04.10 CD Calahorra1 - 0Haro
16:00 16:0011.04.10 Haro1 - 3Anguiano
11:00 11:0004.04.10 Yagüe0 - 2Haro
11:00 11:0001.04.10 Haro3 - 1Aldeano
11:00 11:0028.03.10 Berceo0 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0021.03.10 Haro1 - 0Alfaro
16:30 16:3013.03.10 San Marcial0 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0007.03.10 Haro3 - 0Pradejón
16:30 16:3027.02.10 Vianés2 - 1Haro
19:00 19:0021.02.10 Haro5 - 0AF Calahorra
16:30 16:3014.02.10 Náxara2 - 2Haro
20:30 20:3010.02.10 Agoncillo0 - 6Haro
17:00 17:0007.02.10 Haro1 - 0Calasancio
19:00 19:0031.01.10 River Ebro1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0024.01.10 Haro2 - 1Alberite
17:00 17:0017.01.10 Haro6 - 0Villegas
18:00 18:0006.01.10 Arnedo0 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0003.01.10 Cenicero0 - 5Haro
17:00 17:0027.12.09 Haro1 - 2Oyonesa
17:00 17:0013.12.09 Haro2 - 1CD Calahorra
15:45 15:4505.12.09 Anguiano1 - 4Haro
17:00 17:0029.11.09 Haro2 - 1Yagüe
15:45 15:4521.11.09 Aldeano0 - 5Haro
17:00 17:0015.11.09 Haro2 - 0Berceo
17:00 17:0008.11.09 Alfaro1 - 1Haro
19:30 19:3031.10.09 Haro1 - 0San Marcial
16:30 16:3025.10.09 Pradejón0 - 1Haro
16:00 16:0018.10.09 Haro2 - 0Vianés
17:00 17:0010.10.09 AF Calahorra1 - 6Haro
16:00 16:0004.10.09 Haro1 - 0Náxara
15:30 15:3027.09.09 Calasancio0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0020.09.09 Haro0 - 1River Ebro
16:30 16:3013.09.09 Alberite0 - 5Haro
17:00 17:0005.09.09 Villegas1 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0030.08.09 Haro2 - 0Agoncillo
17:00 17:0014.06.09 Cacereño2 - 0Haro
01:00 01:0007.06.09 Haro1 - 2Cacereño
01:00 01:0031.05.09 Haro2 - 0Torrevieja
17:00 17:0024.05.09 Torrevieja1 - 0Haro
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Haro5 - 1Cenicero
01:00 01:0010.05.09 UD Logroñés1 - 1Haro
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Haro5 - 0Fundación Logroñés
01:00 01:0026.04.09 River Ebro1 - 2Haro
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Haro2 - 4CD Calahorra
01:00 01:0009.04.09 Anguiano2 - 2Haro
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Haro1 - 0San Marcial
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Agoncillo1 - 0Haro
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Haro4 - 1Yagüe
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Alberite0 - 5Haro
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Haro1 - 0Oyonesa
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Villegas0 - 1Haro
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Haro2 - 1Náxara
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Haro1 - 0AF Calahorra
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Tedeón0 - 4Haro
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Arnedo1 - 6Haro
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Haro1 - 0Berceo
01:00 01:0011.01.09 Calasancio0 - 0Haro
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Cenicero1 - 3Haro
01:00 01:0021.12.08 Haro1 - 1UD Logroñés
01:00 01:0014.12.08 Fundación Logroñés0 - 3Haro
17:00 17:0008.12.08 Haro1 - 0River Ebro
20:30 20:3005.12.08 CD Calahorra0 - 1Haro
01:00 01:0030.11.08 Haro1 - 1Anguiano
15:30 15:3023.11.08 San Marcial0 - 3Haro
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Haro6 - 0Agoncillo
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Yagüe0 - 3Haro
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Haro3 - 1Alberite
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Oyonesa1 - 0Haro
16:00 16:0019.10.08 Haro2 - 2Villegas
16:00 16:0012.10.08 Náxara0 - 0Haro
01:00 01:0005.10.08 AF Calahorra0 - 3Haro
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Haro7 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Logrones1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0014.09.08 Haro1 - 0Arnedo
16:30 16:3006.09.08 Berceo1 - 1Haro
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Haro4 - 0Calasancio
17:00 17:0001.06.08 Sant Andreu1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:0025.05.08 Haro1 - 1Sant Andreu
17:00 17:0018.05.08 Villegas0 - 1Haro
16:00 16:0011.05.08 Haro3 - 0Cenicero
17:00 17:0004.05.08 Ciudad de Alfaro2 - 4Haro
16:00 16:0001.05.08 Haro5 - 0Alberite
11:00 11:0027.04.08 Fundación Logroñés0 - 9Haro
16:00 16:0020.04.08 Haro1 - 0Anguiano
16:00 16:0013.04.08 San Marcial2 - 2Haro
16:00 16:0006.04.08 Haro2 - 1Oyonesa
17:30 17:3030.03.08 Yagüe1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0020.03.08 River Ebro2 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0016.03.08 Haro1 - 0Náxara
17:00 17:0009.03.08 CD Calahorra0 - 6Haro
17:00 17:0002.03.08 Haro0 - 3Alfaro
16:45 16:4524.02.08 Vianés1 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0017.02.08 Haro7 - 0Agoncillo
17:00 17:0010.02.08 Arnedo1 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0003.02.08 Haro6 - 0Rapid de Murillo
15:45 15:4527.01.08 UD Logroñés0 - 2Haro
17:00 17:0020.01.08 Haro7 - 1Calasancio
17:00 17:0013.01.08 Haro0 - 1Villegas
16:00 16:0005.01.08 Cenicero0 - 1Haro
20:00 20:0017.12.14 Haro0 - 7Osasuna II
19:00 19:0003.12.14 Osasuna II1 - 0Haro
19:30 19:3009.12.10 Lemona7 - 2Haro
20:00 20:0025.11.10 Haro2 - 2Lemona
17:30 17:3012.10.16 Haro0 - 1Varea
20:15 20:1531.08.16 Haro1 - 0Náxara
19:00 19:0016.08.15 Haro0 - 2Náxara