Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Hartberg

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Hartberg

18:00 18:0026.06.21 Weiz Hartberg
17:00 17:0019.06.21 Pinkafeld Hartberg
15:00 15:0026.03.21 Hartberg3 - 0Pasching
14:00 14:0015.03.21 Sturm Graz2 - 1Hartberg
11:00 11:0015.02.21 Sturm Graz2 - 1Hartberg
15:00 15:0005.02.21 Hartberg2 - 1Lafnitz
14:30 14:3016.01.21 Hartberg1 - 3Austria Klagenfurt
15:00 15:0013.01.21 Hartberg3 - 0Amstetten
15:00 15:0012.01.21 Hartberg4 - 2Blau-Weiss Linz
17:00 17:0024.05.21 Hartberg0 - 3Austria Vienne
19:00 19:0021.05.21 St. Pölten0 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Hartberg2 - 0Admira
20:30 20:3011.05.21 Austria Vienne3 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Hartberg1 - 1Ried
18:30 18:3027.04.21 Hartberg2 - 1Rheindorf Altach
17:00 17:0024.04.21 Rheindorf Altach2 - 2Hartberg
18:30 18:3020.04.21 Hartberg0 - 0St. Pölten
17:00 17:0017.04.21 Admira0 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0010.04.21 Hartberg1 - 0Austria Vienne
17:00 17:0003.04.21 Ried3 - 2Hartberg
17:00 17:0021.03.21 Hartberg3 - 3St. Pölten
17:00 17:0014.03.21 Rapid Vienne4 - 0Hartberg
17:00 17:0006.03.21 Hartberg2 - 1Admira
17:00 17:0027.02.21 Linzer ASK1 - 2Hartberg
18:30 18:3023.02.21 Hartberg1 - 0Wattens
17:00 17:0020.02.21 Hartberg1 - 1Ried
14:30 14:3014.02.21 Austria Vienne0 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0030.01.21 Hartberg0 - 3Salzbourg
18:30 18:3026.01.21 Sturm Graz2 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0023.01.21 Wolfsberger AC0 - 0Hartberg
17:00 17:0019.12.20 Hartberg1 - 0Rheindorf Altach
17:00 17:0012.12.20 St. Pölten2 - 2Hartberg
14:30 14:3006.12.20 Hartberg1 - 3Rapid Vienne
17:00 17:0028.11.20 Admira2 - 3Hartberg
17:00 17:0021.11.20 Hartberg1 - 1Linzer ASK
17:00 17:0007.11.20 Ried2 - 0Hartberg
17:00 17:0031.10.20 Hartberg2 - 1Austria Vienne
14:30 14:3025.10.20 Wattens1 - 1Hartberg
14:30 14:3004.10.20 Salzbourg7 - 1Hartberg
14:30 14:3027.09.20 Hartberg1 - 1Sturm Graz
14:30 14:3020.09.20 Hartberg0 - 2Wolfsberger AC
17:00 17:0012.09.20 Rheindorf Altach1 - 1Hartberg
Saison régulière
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Salzbourg Salzbourg 52 22 17 1 4 67 24 43
2 Rapid Vienne Rapid Vienne 45 22 13 6 3 43 25 18
3 Linzer ASK Linzer ASK 42 22 13 3 6 42 21 21
4 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 39 22 11 6 5 34 20 14
5 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 33 22 10 3 9 40 39 1
6 Wattens Wattens 30 22 8 6 8 37 34 3
7 Hartberg Hartberg 29 22 7 8 7 25 38 -13
8 Austria Vienne Austria Vienne 25 22 6 7 9 31 32 -1
9 St. Pölten St. Pölten 21 22 5 6 11 33 43 -10
10 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 21 22 6 3 13 20 43 -23
11 Ried Ried 16 22 4 4 14 21 46 -25
12 Admira Admira 14 22 3 5 14 22 50 -28
Relégation
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hartberg Hartberg 32 32 12 11 9 38 48 -10
2 Austria Vienne Austria Vienne 29 32 11 9 12 47 43 4
3 Ried Ried 25 32 8 9 15 34 57 -23
4 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 23 32 9 7 16 33 55 -22
5 Admira Admira 19 32 6 8 18 27 58 -31
6 St. Pölten St. Pölten 13 32 5 9 18 39 57 -18

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0013.11.20 Hartberg2 - 3Kapfenberger SV
17:00 17:0009.10.20 Lafnitz3 - 2Hartberg
16:00 16:0004.09.20 Hartberg1 - 0NK Maribor
18:00 18:0004.09.20 Hartberg Vérone
17:30 17:3026.08.20 Hartberg2 - 1Hanovre 96
16:00 16:0022.08.20 Austria Klagenfurt3 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0019.08.20 Lafnitz Hartberg
16:00 16:0015.08.20 Hartberg1 - 4Baník Ostrava
17:00 17:0027.05.20 Austria Vienne1 - 0Hartberg
14:00 14:0008.02.20 Hartberg1 - 3Kapfenberger SV
15:00 15:0028.01.20 Desna1 - 1Hartberg
13:00 13:0025.01.20 MKS Cracovia Cracovie3 - 2Hartberg
14:00 14:0018.01.20 Gleisdorf1 - 4Hartberg
18:00 18:0015.01.20 Hartberg6 - 1Weiz
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Hartberg2 - 1Austria Klagenfurt
18:30 18:3010.07.19 Hartberg2 - 2Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
18:00 18:0006.07.19 Hartberg2 - 0Hanovre 96
18:30 18:3003.07.19 Hartberg1 - 0Kapfenberger SV
18:30 18:3029.06.19 Lafnitz0 - 0Hartberg
18:00 18:0026.06.19 Hartberg1 - 1Pyunik
15:00 15:0022.03.19 Hartberg2 - 2Horn
15:30 15:3005.02.19 FC Spartak Trnava1 - 1Hartberg
15:00 15:0029.01.19 Hartberg3 - 2Kapfenberger SV
14:00 14:0026.01.19 Hartberg1 - 2Lafnitz
18:00 18:0023.01.19 Hartberg3 - 3Wiener Neustadt
14:00 14:0019.01.19 Hartberg7 - 2Gleisdorf
19:00 19:0016.01.19 Fürstenfeld1 - 6Hartberg
18:00 18:0001.08.18 Hartberg2 - 1Al Quadisiya Khobar
17:00 17:0014.07.18 Hartberg3 - 3Weiz
19:00 19:0014.07.18 Hartberg3 - 2Bad Gleichenberg
18:00 18:0011.07.18 Hartberg1 - 1Budafoki MTE
18:00 18:0007.07.18 Ebreichsdorf1 - 3Hartberg
18:00 18:0030.06.18 Hartberg1 - 3Sereď
15:00 15:0016.02.18 Krško0 - 2Hartberg
12:00 12:0010.02.18 Hartberg1 - 1Sturm Graz II
14:00 14:0010.02.18 Hartberg4 - 2Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
18:00 18:0006.02.18 Hartberg3 - 1Gleisdorf
12:00 12:0003.02.18 Hartberg6 - 1Bad Gleichenberg
14:00 14:0027.01.18 Linzer ASK2 - 0Hartberg
14:00 14:0020.01.18 Hartberg4 - 2Neusiedl
12:00 12:0013.01.18 Bischofshofen1 - 7Hartberg
18:30 18:3030.06.17 Gleisdorf3 - 2Hartberg
18:30 18:3023.06.17 Hartberg2 - 1Mattersburg
17:30 17:3024.02.17 Hartberg1 - 0Admira II
18:30 18:3007.02.17 Hartberg2 - 0Anger
16:30 16:3027.01.17 Kapfenberger SV3 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3028.06.16 Hartberg1 - 0Mattersburg
18:00 18:0019.02.16 Rapid Vienne II1 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3005.02.16 Hartberg3 - 0Wiener Neustadt
18:30 18:3003.07.15 Hartberg0 - 0Admira
17:00 17:0028.06.15 Stegersbach0 - 4Hartberg
18:00 18:0020.02.15 Hartberg0 - 1Allerheiligen
14:00 14:0007.02.15 Hartberg3 - 0Ritzing
14:00 14:0031.01.15 Hartberg2 - 5Gleisdorf
18:30 18:3028.01.15 Sturm Graz II2 - 5Hartberg
14:00 14:0017.01.15 Hartberg0 - 3Wolfsberger AC
17:30 17:3008.07.14 Hartberg0 - 3PSG
17:00 17:0027.06.14 Hartberg1 - 1Sturm Graz
17:00 17:0020.06.14 Admira2 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3021.02.14 Hartberg0 - 1NK Celje
18:30 18:3011.02.14 Hartberg7 - 0ASV 13
16:00 16:0008.02.14 Hartberg9 - 1Weiz
18:00 18:0004.02.14 Hartberg2 - 3Sturm Graz II
14:00 14:0001.02.14 Hartberg2 - 0Oberwart
14:00 14:0025.01.14 Hartberg1 - 3Zalaegerszegi TE
14:00 14:0017.01.14 Hartberg1 - 4Wolfsberger AC
14:00 14:0011.01.14 Hartberg4 - 4Wiener Neustadt
20:30 20:3015.07.20 Hartberg0 - 0Austria Vienne
17:00 17:0011.07.20 Austria Vienne2 - 3Hartberg
17:00 17:0005.07.20 Sturm Graz1 - 4Hartberg
18:30 18:3002.07.20 Hartberg3 - 3Wolfsberger AC
17:00 17:0028.06.20 Salzbourg3 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3024.06.20 Hartberg1 - 5Linzer ASK
17:00 17:0021.06.20 Rapid Vienne0 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3017.06.20 Hartberg0 - 1Rapid Vienne
17:00 17:0014.06.20 Hartberg1 - 2Sturm Graz
18:30 18:3010.06.20 Wolfsberger AC2 - 4Hartberg
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Hartberg0 - 6Salzbourg
18:30 18:3003.06.20 Linzer ASK1 - 2Hartberg
17:00 17:0007.03.20 Hartberg0 - 3Wattens
17:00 17:0001.03.20 Linzer ASK5 - 1Hartberg
14:30 14:3023.02.20 Hartberg2 - 2Rapid Vienne
17:00 17:0015.02.20 Wolfsberger AC3 - 0Hartberg
17:00 17:0014.12.19 Hartberg2 - 2Salzbourg
17:00 17:0007.12.19 Hartberg3 - 2St. Pölten
17:00 17:0030.11.19 Austria Vienne5 - 0Hartberg
14:30 14:3024.11.19 Hartberg2 - 1Rheindorf Altach
17:00 17:0009.11.19 Sturm Graz3 - 1Hartberg
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Admira0 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0026.10.19 Hartberg3 - 1Mattersburg
14:30 14:3020.10.19 Wattens0 - 1Hartberg
14:30 14:3006.10.19 Hartberg1 - 2Linzer ASK
17:00 17:0029.09.19 Rapid Vienne3 - 3Hartberg
14:30 14:3022.09.19 Hartberg0 - 2Wolfsberger AC
17:00 17:0014.09.19 Salzbourg7 - 2Hartberg
17:00 17:0001.09.19 St. Pölten1 - 3Hartberg
17:00 17:0025.08.19 Hartberg2 - 2Austria Vienne
17:00 17:0018.08.19 Rheindorf Altach3 - 3Hartberg
17:00 17:0011.08.19 Hartberg1 - 0Sturm Graz
17:00 17:0003.08.19 Hartberg4 - 1Admira
17:00 17:0028.07.19 Mattersburg2 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0025.05.19 Hartberg3 - 1Admira
17:00 17:0018.05.19 Rheindorf Altach3 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Hartberg2 - 1Mattersburg
17:00 17:0004.05.19 Wacker Innsbruck1 - 0Hartberg
17:00 17:0027.04.19 Rapid Vienne3 - 4Hartberg
19:00 19:0023.04.19 Hartberg2 - 4Rapid Vienne
17:00 17:0020.04.19 Admira2 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0013.04.19 Hartberg0 - 1Rheindorf Altach
17:00 17:0006.04.19 Mattersburg3 - 0Hartberg
17:00 17:0030.03.19 Hartberg0 - 2Wacker Innsbruck
17:00 17:0017.03.19 Rapid Vienne2 - 2Hartberg
17:00 17:0010.03.19 Hartberg1 - 1Wolfsberger AC
14:30 14:3003.03.19 Austria Vienne4 - 2Hartberg
14:30 14:3024.02.19 Hartberg1 - 1St. Pölten
14:30 14:3016.12.18 Rheindorf Altach6 - 1Hartberg
14:30 14:3009.12.18 Hartberg2 - 2Wacker Innsbruck
17:00 17:0001.12.18 Linzer ASK3 - 3Hartberg
17:00 17:0024.11.18 Hartberg0 - 4Salzbourg
14:30 14:3011.11.18 Mattersburg1 - 2Hartberg
17:00 17:0003.11.18 Admira2 - 3Hartberg
17:00 17:0027.10.18 Hartberg2 - 0Sturm Graz
17:00 17:0020.10.18 Hartberg3 - 0Rapid Vienne
17:00 17:0006.10.18 Wolfsberger AC3 - 4Hartberg
14:30 14:3030.09.18 Hartberg0 - 1Austria Vienne
17:00 17:0022.09.18 St. Pölten3 - 0Hartberg
17:00 17:0015.09.18 Hartberg2 - 1Rheindorf Altach
17:00 17:0001.09.18 Wacker Innsbruck2 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0026.08.18 Hartberg0 - 1Linzer ASK
17:00 17:0018.08.18 Salzbourg2 - 0Hartberg
17:00 17:0011.08.18 Hartberg4 - 2Mattersburg
17:00 17:0005.08.18 Hartberg0 - 1Admira
17:00 17:0028.07.18 Sturm Graz3 - 2Hartberg
19:30 19:3025.05.18 Hartberg2 - 0Austria Lustenau
16:30 16:3021.05.18 Kapfenberger SV1 - 3Hartberg
20:30 20:3018.05.18 Ried0 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3011.05.18 Hartberg2 - 2Blau-Weiss Linz
18:30 18:3004.05.18 Anif3 - 2Hartberg
20:30 20:3027.04.18 Hartberg2 - 1Wiener Neustadt
18:30 18:3024.04.18 Wacker Innsbruck0 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3020.04.18 FAC Team für Wien0 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3013.04.18 Hartberg4 - 0Wattens
18:30 18:3006.04.18 Austria Lustenau0 - 4Hartberg
18:30 18:3003.04.18 Hartberg4 - 0Kapfenberger SV
20:30 20:3030.03.18 Hartberg1 - 0Ried
18:30 18:3016.03.18 Blau-Weiss Linz1 - 3Hartberg
18:30 18:3012.03.18 Wiener Neustadt1 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3009.03.18 Hartberg0 - 2Anif
20:30 20:3023.02.18 Hartberg0 - 2Wacker Innsbruck
18:30 18:3001.12.17 Hartberg1 - 2FAC Team für Wien
18:30 18:3024.11.17 Wattens1 - 4Hartberg
18:30 18:3017.11.17 Hartberg0 - 0Austria Lustenau
18:30 18:3003.11.17 Kapfenberger SV0 - 2Hartberg
18:30 18:3031.10.17 Ried2 - 3Hartberg
18:30 18:3020.10.17 Hartberg2 - 0Blau-Weiss Linz
18:30 18:3013.10.17 Anif3 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3029.09.17 Hartberg0 - 1Wiener Neustadt
18:30 18:3022.09.17 Wacker Innsbruck0 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3015.09.17 FAC Team für Wien2 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3012.09.17 Hartberg2 - 1Wattens
18:30 18:3008.09.17 Austria Lustenau1 - 2Hartberg
20:30 20:3025.08.17 Hartberg4 - 0Kapfenberger SV
18:30 18:3021.08.17 Hartberg3 - 1Wacker Innsbruck
18:30 18:3018.08.17 Hartberg2 - 2Ried
18:30 18:3015.08.17 Blau-Weiss Linz1 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3011.08.17 Hartberg2 - 2Anif
18:30 18:3008.08.17 Wiener Neustadt1 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3028.07.17 Hartberg3 - 1FAC Team für Wien
18:30 18:3021.07.17 Wattens0 - 1Hartberg
19:30 19:3029.05.15 St. Pölten5 - 3Hartberg
19:30 19:3022.05.15 Hartberg1 - 2FAC Team für Wien
18:30 18:3015.05.15 Kapfenberger SV0 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3011.05.15 Hartberg2 - 2Wacker Innsbruck
18:30 18:3008.05.15 Hartberg1 - 3Austria Lustenau
18:30 18:3001.05.15 Horn0 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3024.04.15 Hartberg2 - 4Mattersburg
18:30 18:3021.04.15 Linzer ASK0 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3017.04.15 Anif4 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3010.04.15 Hartberg2 - 3St. Pölten
17:30 17:3003.04.15 FAC Team für Wien1 - 3Hartberg
18:30 18:3020.03.15 Hartberg2 - 2Kapfenberger SV
18:30 18:3016.03.15 Wacker Innsbruck1 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3013.03.15 Austria Lustenau0 - 4Hartberg
18:30 18:3006.03.15 Hartberg1 - 1Horn
18:30 18:3027.02.15 Mattersburg2 - 0Hartberg
20:30 20:3028.11.14 Hartberg2 - 2Linzer ASK
18:30 18:3021.11.14 Hartberg3 - 1Anif
18:30 18:3007.11.14 St. Pölten1 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3004.11.14 Hartberg1 - 1FAC Team für Wien
17:30 17:3024.10.14 Kapfenberger SV1 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3020.10.14 Wacker Innsbruck0 - 2Hartberg
17:30 17:3017.10.14 Hartberg0 - 1Austria Lustenau
19:30 19:3003.10.14 Hartberg3 - 1Horn
17:30 17:3026.09.14 Mattersburg1 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3019.09.14 Hartberg2 - 2Linzer ASK
17:30 17:3016.09.14 Anif0 - 3Hartberg
17:30 17:3012.09.14 Hartberg1 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3029.08.14 FAC Team für Wien3 - 2Hartberg
17:30 17:3022.08.14 Hartberg1 - 3Kapfenberger SV
17:30 17:3015.08.14 Hartberg0 - 3Wacker Innsbruck
17:30 17:3008.08.14 Austria Lustenau5 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3005.08.14 Horn3 - 0Hartberg
19:30 19:3001.08.14 Hartberg0 - 4Mattersburg
17:30 17:3025.07.14 Linzer ASK0 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3018.07.14 Hartberg0 - 3Anif
17:00 17:0023.05.14 First Vienna1 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3013.05.14 Hartberg0 - 0St. Pölten
15:30 15:3010.05.14 Kapfenberger SV1 - 2Hartberg
17:30 17:3002.05.14 Hartberg1 - 0Austria Lustenau
17:30 17:3029.04.14 Hartberg0 - 0Mattersburg
17:30 17:3025.04.14 Rheindorf Altach3 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3022.04.14 Hartberg1 - 3Horn
17:30 17:3011.04.14 Anif2 - 2Hartberg
17:30 17:3008.04.14 Hartberg2 - 0Parndorf
19:30 19:3004.04.14 Hartberg2 - 1First Vienna
18:30 18:3028.03.14 St. Pölten1 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3025.03.14 Hartberg1 - 5Kapfenberger SV
18:30 18:3021.03.14 Austria Lustenau1 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3014.03.14 Mattersburg2 - 2Hartberg
18:30 18:3011.03.14 Hartberg2 - 2Rheindorf Altach
18:30 18:3007.03.14 Horn0 - 2Hartberg
18:30 18:3028.02.14 Hartberg2 - 1Anif
18:30 18:3029.11.13 Parndorf1 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3022.11.13 St. Pölten1 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3008.11.13 Hartberg1 - 3Mattersburg
18:30 18:3001.11.13 Rheindorf Altach3 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3025.10.13 Hartberg2 - 2Anif
17:00 17:0022.10.13 Parndorf4 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3018.10.13 Hartberg0 - 2Kapfenberger SV
17:30 17:3004.10.13 Horn1 - 2Hartberg
19:30 19:3027.09.13 Hartberg0 - 1Austria Lustenau
17:30 17:3020.09.13 First Vienna3 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3013.09.13 Hartberg1 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3030.08.13 Mattersburg4 - 4Hartberg
17:30 17:3023.08.13 Hartberg0 - 4Rheindorf Altach
17:30 17:3016.08.13 Anif3 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3009.08.13 Hartberg3 - 2Parndorf
17:30 17:3005.08.13 Kapfenberger SV0 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3002.08.13 Hartberg2 - 2Horn
17:30 17:3026.07.13 Austria Lustenau0 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3019.07.13 Hartberg4 - 1First Vienna
19:30 19:3024.05.13 St. Pölten1 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3021.05.13 Hartberg1 - 2Rheindorf Altach
17:30 17:3017.05.13 Horn2 - 1Hartberg
19:30 19:3010.05.13 Hartberg0 - 2Grödig
17:30 17:3006.05.13 Hartberg0 - 3Horn
17:30 17:3003.05.13 Kapfenberger SV2 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3030.04.13 Hartberg6 - 1Lustenau
17:30 17:3026.04.13 First Vienna1 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3019.04.13 Austria Lustenau1 - 3Hartberg
17:30 17:3015.04.13 Hartberg2 - 2Blau-Weiss Linz
17:30 17:3009.04.13 Hartberg0 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3005.04.13 Rheindorf Altach2 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3028.03.13 Hartberg0 - 0Austria Lustenau
18:30 18:3015.03.13 Grödig3 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3011.03.13 Hartberg1 - 3Kapfenberger SV
18:30 18:3008.03.13 Lustenau1 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3001.03.13 Hartberg0 - 2First Vienna
18:30 18:3030.11.12 Blau-Weiss Linz0 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3023.11.12 St. Pölten4 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3016.11.12 Hartberg0 - 0Rheindorf Altach
20:30 20:3009.11.12 Horn0 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3002.11.12 Hartberg3 - 0Grödig
17:30 17:3026.10.12 Kapfenberger SV1 - 2Hartberg
17:30 17:3019.10.12 Hartberg1 - 2Lustenau
17:30 17:3005.10.12 First Vienna2 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3028.09.12 Austria Lustenau3 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3021.09.12 Hartberg1 - 3Blau-Weiss Linz
17:30 17:3014.09.12 Hartberg3 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3031.08.12 Rheindorf Altach4 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3024.08.12 Hartberg0 - 2Horn
17:30 17:3017.08.12 Grödig0 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3010.08.12 Hartberg1 - 1Kapfenberger SV
17:30 17:3007.08.12 Lustenau0 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3003.08.12 Hartberg1 - 0First Vienna
19:30 19:3027.07.12 Hartberg0 - 1Austria Lustenau
17:30 17:3020.07.12 Blau-Weiss Linz2 - 2Hartberg
19:30 19:3018.05.12 Lustenau0 - 3Hartberg
19:30 19:3011.05.12 Hartberg0 - 3St. Pölten
17:30 17:3008.05.12 WAC / St. Andrä1 - 4Hartberg
17:30 17:3004.05.12 Hartberg1 - 2Linzer ASK
17:30 17:3027.04.12 Austria Lustenau2 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3020.04.12 Grödig3 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3017.04.12 Hartberg1 - 1First Vienna
15:00 15:0014.04.12 Rheindorf Altach1 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3003.04.12 Hartberg2 - 4Blau-Weiss Linz
19:30 19:3030.03.12 Hartberg0 - 3Lustenau
17:30 17:3027.03.12 St. Pölten2 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3023.03.12 Hartberg0 - 3WAC / St. Andrä
18:30 18:3016.03.12 Linzer ASK1 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3009.03.12 Hartberg0 - 2Austria Lustenau
18:30 18:3002.03.12 Hartberg0 - 1Grödig
18:30 18:3029.11.11 First Vienna1 - 2Hartberg
18:30 18:3025.11.11 Hartberg0 - 2Rheindorf Altach
18:30 18:3018.11.11 Blau-Weiss Linz1 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3004.11.11 Lustenau2 - 2Hartberg
17:30 17:3028.10.11 Hartberg1 - 1St. Pölten
17:30 17:3021.10.11 WAC / St. Andrä3 - 0Hartberg
19:30 19:3014.10.11 Hartberg0 - 2Linzer ASK
17:30 17:3030.09.11 Austria Lustenau4 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3023.09.11 Grödig2 - 3Hartberg
17:30 17:3016.09.11 Hartberg2 - 0First Vienna
17:30 17:3009.09.11 Rheindorf Altach4 - 2Hartberg
17:30 17:3026.08.11 Hartberg1 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz
17:30 17:3023.08.11 Hartberg2 - 0Lustenau
17:30 17:3019.08.11 St. Pölten1 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3012.08.11 Hartberg4 - 3WAC / St. Andrä
17:30 17:3002.08.11 Linzer ASK4 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3029.07.11 Hartberg2 - 3Austria Lustenau
17:30 17:3022.07.11 Hartberg2 - 4Grödig
17:30 17:3019.07.11 First Vienna1 - 0Hartberg
19:30 19:3015.07.11 Hartberg0 - 4Rheindorf Altach
17:30 17:3012.07.11 Blau-Weiss Linz2 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3024.05.11 Grödig3 - 0Hartberg
19:30 19:3020.05.11 Hartberg2 - 0First Vienna
17:30 17:3017.05.11 Austria Lustenau2 - 2Hartberg
17:30 17:3013.05.11 Hartberg1 - 2Admira
19:30 19:3006.05.11 Hartberg1 - 1Lustenau
17:30 17:3029.04.11 Gratkorn3 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3026.04.11 Hartberg0 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3015.04.11 Rheindorf Altach1 - 2Hartberg
17:30 17:3012.04.11 Hartberg2 - 0WAC / St. Andrä
17:30 17:3008.04.11 WAC / St. Andrä0 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3001.04.11 Hartberg1 - 1Grödig
18:30 18:3021.03.11 First Vienna1 - 4Hartberg
18:30 18:3011.03.11 Hartberg1 - 1Austria Lustenau
18:30 18:3004.03.11 Admira3 - 1Hartberg
18:30 18:3025.02.11 Lustenau1 - 3Hartberg
18:30 18:3026.11.10 Hartberg2 - 0Gratkorn
18:30 18:3019.11.10 St. Pölten3 - 0Hartberg
16:00 16:0013.11.10 Hartberg1 - 2Rheindorf Altach
18:30 18:3005.11.10 Hartberg2 - 1Grödig
17:30 17:3029.10.10 First Vienna0 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3026.10.10 Hartberg2 - 1Austria Lustenau
19:30 19:3022.10.10 Gratkorn3 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3015.10.10 Lustenau2 - 2Hartberg
17:30 17:3001.10.10 Hartberg1 - 2Admira
17:30 17:3024.09.10 St. Pölten1 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3013.09.10 Hartberg0 - 2Rheindorf Altach
17:30 17:3010.09.10 WAC / St. Andrä2 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3027.08.10 Hartberg0 - 2WAC / St. Andrä
17:30 17:3020.08.10 Grödig3 - 2Hartberg
17:30 17:3017.08.10 Hartberg3 - 1First Vienna
17:30 17:3006.08.10 Austria Lustenau1 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3003.08.10 Hartberg1 - 2Gratkorn
17:30 17:3030.07.10 Hartberg1 - 2Lustenau
17:30 17:3023.07.10 Admira5 - 1Hartberg
17:30 17:3016.07.10 Hartberg2 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:3013.07.10 Rheindorf Altach4 - 0Hartberg
18:00 18:0028.05.10 Hartberg0 - 4Admira
18:00 18:0021.05.10 Wacker Innsbruck1 - 0Hartberg
18:00 18:0014.05.10 Hartberg1 - 1Rheindorf Altach
14:15 14:1508.05.10 Gratkorn1 - 2Hartberg
17:00 17:0004.05.10 Hartberg2 - 1Salzbourg II
17:00 17:0030.04.10 Lustenau3 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0023.04.10 First Vienna1 - 2Hartberg
18:00 18:0016.04.10 Hartberg2 - 0Dornbirn
17:00 17:0009.04.10 Austria Lustenau3 - 0Hartberg
18:00 18:0006.04.10 Hartberg1 - 2St. Pölten
19:00 19:0026.03.10 Austria Vienne II3 - 2Hartberg
18:00 18:0023.03.10 Austria Lustenau0 - 3Hartberg
18:00 18:0019.03.10 Hartberg2 - 2Austria Vienne II
18:00 18:0012.03.10 Hartberg2 - 1Salzbourg II
19:00 19:0005.03.10 First Vienna2 - 0Hartberg
18:00 18:0027.11.09 Hartberg5 - 3Dornbirn
19:00 19:0020.11.09 Lustenau2 - 2Hartberg
19:00 19:0006.11.09 Hartberg0 - 3Admira
19:00 19:0003.11.09 St. Pölten2 - 0Hartberg
19:00 19:0030.10.09 Hartberg0 - 3Gratkorn
18:00 18:0023.10.09 Wacker Innsbruck6 - 0Hartberg
18:00 18:0016.10.09 Hartberg0 - 2Rheindorf Altach
14:15 14:1503.10.09 Hartberg2 - 0Austria Lustenau
18:00 18:0025.09.09 Austria Vienne II2 - 3Hartberg
17:00 17:0022.09.09 Salzbourg II7 - 0Hartberg
18:00 18:0011.09.09 Hartberg1 - 5First Vienna
17:00 17:0028.08.09 Dornbirn1 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0021.08.09 Hartberg1 - 0Lustenau
17:00 17:0007.08.09 Admira0 - 1Hartberg
17:00 17:0031.07.09 Hartberg0 - 1St. Pölten
17:00 17:0024.07.09 Gratkorn0 - 0Hartberg
17:00 17:0017.07.09 Hartberg0 - 2Wacker Innsbruck
18:00 18:0014.07.09 Rheindorf Altach4 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3009.06.17 Stadl-Paura7 - 4Hartberg
18:30 18:3002.06.17 Hartberg2 - 0Kalsdorf
19:00 19:0026.05.17 Hartberg2 - 1Vorwärts Steyr
14:00 14:0021.05.17 Sturm Graz II4 - 4Hartberg
19:00 19:0012.05.17 Hartberg5 - 1Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00 19:0005.05.17 Austria Klagenfurt3 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0028.04.17 Hartberg2 - 0Union St. Florian
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Pasching0 - 3Hartberg
19:00 19:0014.04.17 Hartberg3 - 0Wolfsberg
19:00 19:0007.04.17 Allerheiligen0 - 3Hartberg
19:00 19:0031.03.17 Hartberg2 - 1Gleisdorf
19:00 19:0025.03.17 Lafnitz2 - 0Hartberg
19:00 19:0017.03.17 Hartberg2 - 1Gurten
14:00 14:0011.03.17 Grieskirchen1 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0004.11.16 Hartberg2 - 0Weiz
19:00 19:0028.10.16 Hartberg1 - 0Stadl-Paura
19:00 19:0021.10.16 Kalsdorf0 - 3Hartberg
16:00 16:0015.10.16 Vorwärts Steyr2 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0011.10.16 Hartberg6 - 1Sturm Graz II
19:00 19:0030.09.16 Deutschlandsberger SC3 - 4Hartberg
19:00 19:0023.09.16 Hartberg5 - 0Austria Klagenfurt
19:00 19:0016.09.16 Union St. Florian2 - 2Hartberg
19:00 19:0009.09.16 Hartberg4 - 5Pasching
19:00 19:0002.09.16 Wolfsberg0 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0026.08.16 Hartberg4 - 2Allerheiligen
19:00 19:0019.08.16 Gleisdorf1 - 0Hartberg
19:00 19:0013.08.16 Hartberg0 - 0Lafnitz
15:00 15:0006.08.16 Gurten1 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0029.07.16 Hartberg4 - 0Grieskirchen
19:00 19:0022.07.16 Weiz0 - 2Hartberg
18:30 18:3001.06.16 Hartberg1 - 1Gurten
18:30 18:3027.05.16 Union St. Florian0 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0020.05.16 Hartberg2 - 2Sturm Graz II
19:00 19:0013.05.16 WAC / St. Andrä II2 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0006.05.16 Hartberg3 - 0SV Wallern
17:00 17:0030.04.16 Pasching7 - 0Hartberg
19:00 19:0022.04.16 Hartberg1 - 3Lafnitz
15:00 15:0017.04.16 Blau-Weiss Linz3 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0008.04.16 Hartberg2 - 0Vorwärts Steyr
19:00 19:0001.04.16 Kalsdorf1 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0025.03.16 Hartberg5 - 0Annabichl / Austria II
19:00 19:0018.03.16 Deutschlandsberger SC1 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0011.03.16 Hartberg2 - 0Stadl-Paura
15:00 15:0005.03.16 Weiz0 - 3Hartberg
19:00 19:0006.11.15 Hartberg3 - 2Allerheiligen
15:00 15:0031.10.15 Gurten0 - 0Hartberg
19:00 19:0023.10.15 Hartberg0 - 1Union St. Florian
15:00 15:0018.10.15 Sturm Graz II1 - 3Hartberg
17:00 17:0010.10.15 Hartberg2 - 0WAC / St. Andrä II
19:00 19:0002.10.15 SV Wallern0 - 4Hartberg
19:00 19:0025.09.15 Hartberg2 - 0Pasching
19:00 19:0019.09.15 Lafnitz0 - 2Hartberg
19:00 19:0011.09.15 Hartberg3 - 2Blau-Weiss Linz
18:00 18:0005.09.15 Vorwärts Steyr2 - 4Hartberg
19:00 19:0028.08.15 Hartberg5 - 3Kalsdorf
10:45 10:4523.08.15 Annabichl / Austria II0 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0014.08.15 Hartberg2 - 1Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00 19:0007.08.15 Stadl-Paura3 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0031.07.15 Hartberg5 - 0Weiz
19:00 19:0024.07.15 Allerheiligen3 - 3Hartberg
18:00 18:0012.06.09 Hartberg6 - 0SAK Klagenfurt
18:00 18:0005.06.09 Grazer AK2 - 0Hartberg
16:00 16:0031.05.09 Hartberg1 - 0Sturm Graz II
17:00 17:0023.05.09 Spittal1 - 3Hartberg
18:00 18:0020.05.09 Hartberg2 - 1WAC / St. Andrä
18:00 18:0015.05.09 Blau-Weiss Linz0 - 1Hartberg
18:00 18:0008.05.09 Wels0 - 1Hartberg
18:00 18:0030.04.09 Hartberg3 - 1St. Veit
18:00 18:0024.04.09 Weiz1 - 1Hartberg
18:00 18:0017.04.09 Hartberg2 - 1Voitsberg
18:00 18:0010.04.09 Bad Aussee2 - 1Hartberg
18:00 18:0003.04.09 Hartberg4 - 0Feldkirchen
19:00 19:0027.03.09 Kärnten0 - 3Hartberg
19:00 19:0020.03.09 Hartberg2 - 0Union St. Florian
19:00 19:0013.03.09 Allerheiligen0 - 1Hartberg
14:30 14:3008.11.08 SAK Klagenfurt0 - 3Hartberg
19:00 19:0031.10.08 Hartberg1 - 1Grazer AK
14:00 14:0026.10.08 Sturm Graz II0 - 2Hartberg
18:00 18:0017.10.08 Hartberg4 - 0Spittal
18:00 18:0010.10.08 WAC / St. Andrä2 - 0Hartberg
18:00 18:0003.10.08 Hartberg1 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz
18:00 18:0026.09.08 Hartberg4 - 1Wels
18:00 18:0019.09.08 St. Veit2 - 1Hartberg
18:00 18:0016.09.08 Hartberg3 - 0Weiz
18:00 18:0005.09.08 Voitsberg4 - 0Hartberg
18:00 18:0029.08.08 Hartberg5 - 1Bad Aussee
18:00 18:0022.08.08 Feldkirchen2 - 2Hartberg
18:00 18:0019.08.08 Hartberg4 - 0Kärnten
18:00 18:0008.08.08 Union St. Florian2 - 1Hartberg
18:00 18:0001.08.08 Hartberg1 - 0Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0006.06.08 Hartberg2 - 0Spittal
17:00 17:0030.05.08 Vöcklabruck2 - 0Hartberg
18:00 18:0023.05.08 Feldkirchen2 - 1Hartberg
18:00 18:0020.05.08 Hartberg2 - 1Grieskirchen
18:00 18:0016.05.08 Sturm Graz II1 - 1Hartberg
18:00 18:0009.05.08 Hartberg1 - 0Allerheiligen
16:00 16:0003.05.08 Austria Kärnten II2 - 2Hartberg
18:00 18:0030.04.08 Hartberg2 - 0Gmunden
18:00 18:0025.04.08 WAC / St. Andrä2 - 1Hartberg
01:00 01:0018.04.08 Hartberg2 - 0Wels
18:00 18:0011.04.08 Weiz0 - 2Hartberg
17:00 17:0005.04.08 Hartberg2 - 2Grazer AK
19:00 19:0028.03.08 Union St. Florian2 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0021.03.08 Hartberg0 - 0SAK Klagenfurt
14:00 14:0016.03.08 Bleiburg0 - 2Hartberg
17:30 17:3020.07.19 Wiener Viktoria*2 - 2Hartberg
17:15 17:1517.02.19 Rapid Vienne5 - 2Hartberg
18:00 18:0030.10.18 Hartberg4 - 3Wacker Innsbruck
19:00 19:0025.09.18 Hartberg3 - 0Wattens
18:30 18:3020.07.18 Grödig1 - 3Hartberg
19:30 19:3027.02.18 Mattersburg4 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0024.10.17 Union St. Florian0 - 4Hartberg
19:30 19:3019.09.17 Horn3 - 3Hartberg*
18:30 18:3016.07.17 SAK Klagenfurt0 - 5Hartberg
19:00 19:0020.09.16 Hartberg1 - 1Wattens*
19:00 19:0015.07.16 Gleisdorf2 - 2Hartberg*
20:30 20:3018.07.15 Hartberg0 - 6Sturm Graz
20:30 20:3028.10.14 Hartberg0 - 6Austria Vienne
18:00 18:0023.09.14 Lafnitz0 - 2Hartberg
18:00 18:0011.07.14 Kalsdorf2 - 2Hartberg*
15:00 15:0023.09.13 SAK Klagenfurt4 - 2Hartberg
16:00 16:0013.07.13 Bad Vöslau2 - 3Hartberg
18:00 18:0024.09.12 Kalsdorf3 - 0Hartberg
18:00 18:0013.07.12 Deutschlandsberger SC1 - 2Hartberg
17:00 17:0001.05.12 Hartberg0 - 1Salzbourg
18:00 18:0011.04.12 Sturm Graz2 - 4Hartberg
18:00 18:0025.10.11 Rapid Vienne II0 - 2Hartberg
18:30 18:3020.09.11 Villach1 - 2Hartberg
18:00 18:0005.08.11 Kundl0 - 3Hartberg
19:30 19:3010.11.10 Rapid Vienne3 - 0Hartberg
18:00 18:0017.09.10 Seekirchen2 - 6Hartberg
17:00 17:0013.08.10 Sierning1 - 3Hartberg
17:00 17:0018.09.09 Dornbirn3 - 1Hartberg
19:00 19:0014.08.09 Zwettl2 - 4Hartberg

Partagez