Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

HAŠK

Calendrier des matchs en direct de HAŠK

17:30 17:3012.06.21 Gaj1 - 1HAŠK
17:30 17:3005.06.21 HAŠK4 - 0Mladost Petrinja
17:30 17:3029.05.21 Jarun3 - 1HAŠK
17:30 17:3026.05.21 HAŠK2 - 0Vrapče Zagreb
11:00 11:0023.05.21 Trnje4 - 0HAŠK
17:30 17:3015.05.21 HAŠK2 - 1Karlovac 1919
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Kurilovec0 - 2HAŠK
17:00 17:0005.05.21 HAŠK2 - 2Dugo Selo
11:00 11:0001.05.21 Lučko2 - 1HAŠK
17:00 17:0024.04.21 HAŠK1 - 0Segesta Sisak
17:00 17:0021.04.21 Trešnjevka4 - 1HAŠK
16:30 16:3017.04.21 HAŠK0 - 0Ponikve
16:30 16:3011.04.21 Bistra2 - 2HAŠK
16:30 16:3007.04.21 HAŠK3 - 1Špansko Zagreb
16:30 16:3003.04.21 Zagorec5 - 0HAŠK
15:30 15:3027.03.21 HAŠK1 - 4Vrbovec
15:30 15:3020.03.21 Maksimir Zagreb1 - 1HAŠK
15:30 15:3013.03.21 HAŠK0 - 1Gaj
13:30 13:3021.11.20 Mladost Petrinja3 - 0HAŠK
14:00 14:0014.11.20 HAŠK0 - 4Jarun
14:30 14:3007.11.20 Vrapče Zagreb3 - 0HAŠK
14:30 14:3031.10.20 HAŠK1 - 2Trnje
15:00 15:0024.10.20 Karlovac 19192 - 0HAŠK
15:15 15:1517.10.20 HAŠK1 - 3Kurilovec
15:30 15:3010.10.20 Dugo Selo0 - 1HAŠK
15:45 15:4507.10.20 HAŠK1 - 1Lučko
15:45 15:4503.10.20 Segesta Sisak2 - 0HAŠK
16:00 16:0026.09.20 HAŠK0 - 0Trešnjevka
16:15 16:1523.09.20 Vrbovec0 - 1HAŠK
16:15 16:1519.09.20 Ponikve3 - 3HAŠK
16:30 16:3012.09.20 HAŠK0 - 0Bistra
17:00 17:0009.09.20 Špansko Zagreb0 - 1HAŠK
17:00 17:0005.09.20 HAŠK2 - 5Zagorec
17:30 17:3022.08.20 HAŠK1 - 1Maksimir Zagreb
Centre
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Jarun Jarun 76 34 23 7 4 79 36 43
2 Trnje Trnje 73 34 23 4 7 63 26 37
3 Kurilovec Kurilovec 63 34 19 6 9 68 50 18
4 Zagorec Zagorec 57 34 17 6 11 69 66 3
5 Lučko Lučko 50 34 15 5 14 47 42 5
6 Karlovac 1919 Karlovac 1919 48 34 14 6 14 46 43 3
7 Ponikve Ponikve 48 34 13 9 12 50 52 -2
8 Gaj Gaj 46 34 11 13 10 59 55 4
9 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo 46 34 13 7 14 49 56 -7
10 Bistra Bistra 45 34 11 12 11 59 53 6
11 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 45 34 13 7 14 47 60 -13
12 Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb 41 34 12 5 17 66 74 -8
13 Segesta Sisak Segesta Sisak 38 34 10 8 16 43 59 -16
14 Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja 37 34 10 7 17 48 59 -11
15 HAŠK HAŠK 37 34 9 10 15 37 60 -23
16 Vrbovec Vrbovec 36 34 11 3 20 54 59 -5
17 Vrapče Zagreb Vrapče Zagreb 34 34 9 7 18 55 72 -17
18 Špansko Zagreb Špansko Zagreb 33 34 9 6 19 44 61 -17

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:30 16:3001.06.13 Dugopolje1 - 0HAŠK
16:30 16:3026.05.13 HAŠK1 - 2Solin
16:30 16:3018.05.13 HAŠK0 - 2Zelina
17:00 17:0010.05.13 Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 - 0HAŠK
16:00 16:0004.05.13 HAŠK3 - 4Gorica
15:30 15:3027.04.13 Šibenik4 - 1HAŠK
15:30 15:3020.04.13 HAŠK2 - 1Junak
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Pomorac4 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0010.04.13 HAŠK1 - 2Imotski
15:00 15:0006.04.13 Mosor2 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0002.04.13 HAŠK0 - 1Radnik Sesvete
15:00 15:0024.03.13 Primorac Stobreč1 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0016.03.13 HAŠK0 - 3Vinogradar
15:00 15:0010.03.13 Rudeš0 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0005.03.13 HAŠK0 - 3Lučko
13:30 13:3024.11.12 HAŠK2 - 2Dugopolje
13:30 13:3017.11.12 Solin0 - 0HAŠK
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Zelina3 - 2HAŠK
14:00 14:0003.11.12 HAŠK0 - 1Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14:30 14:3027.10.12 Gorica5 - 2HAŠK
14:30 14:3020.10.12 HAŠK0 - 1Šibenik
15:00 15:0015.10.12 Junak3 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0006.10.12 HAŠK1 - 2Pomorac
15:00 15:0029.09.12 Imotski1 - 1HAŠK
15:30 15:3022.09.12 HAŠK1 - 1Mosor
15:30 15:3014.09.12 Radnik Sesvete1 - 0HAŠK
15:30 15:3008.09.12 HAŠK2 - 0Primorac Stobreč
16:00 16:0002.09.12 Vinogradar1 - 0HAŠK
16:00 16:0025.08.12 HAŠK1 - 0Rudeš
16:00 16:0018.08.12 Lučko2 - 1HAŠK
16:30 16:3020.05.12 HAŠK2 - 1Vinogradar
16:30 16:3013.05.12 Rudeš3 - 2HAŠK
16:00 16:0001.05.12 Marsonia2 - 1HAŠK
16:00 16:0028.04.12 HAŠK3 - 4Gorica
15:30 15:3021.04.12 Mosor0 - 0HAŠK
15:30 15:3014.04.12 Međimurje Čakovec1 - 2HAŠK
15:00 15:0010.04.12 HAŠK1 - 2Croatia Sesvete
15:00 15:0004.04.12 Pomorac3 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0031.03.12 HAŠK1 - 2Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:00 15:0025.03.12 Dugopolje1 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0017.03.12 HAŠK1 - 2Junak
15:00 15:0010.03.12 Solin1 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0003.03.12 HAŠK1 - 0Imotski
15:00 15:0025.02.12 Radnik Sesvete3 - 1HAŠK
13:30 13:3027.11.11 Vinogradar2 - 0HAŠK
13:30 13:3019.11.11 HAŠK0 - 2Rudeš
14:00 14:0005.11.11 HAŠK1 - 1Marsonia
14:30 14:3029.10.11 Gorica2 - 0HAŠK
14:30 14:3022.10.11 HAŠK0 - 0Mosor
15:00 15:0015.10.11 HAŠK4 - 0Međimurje Čakovec
18:00 18:0008.10.11 Croatia Sesvete3 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0001.10.11 HAŠK2 - 4Pomorac
15:30 15:3023.09.11 Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 - 1HAŠK
15:30 15:3017.09.11 HAŠK2 - 4Dugopolje
15:30 15:3010.09.11 Junak4 - 2HAŠK
16:00 16:0003.09.11 HAŠK3 - 0Solin
17:00 17:0027.08.11 Imotski2 - 1HAŠK
16:00 16:0020.08.11 HAŠK2 - 1Radnik Sesvete
16:30 16:3029.05.11 Gorica2 - 2HAŠK
16:30 16:3021.05.11 HAŠK1 - 0Suhopolje
16:00 16:0015.05.11 Rudeš2 - 1HAŠK
16:00 16:0007.05.11 HAŠK0 - 1Imotski
16:00 16:0001.05.11 Vinogradar1 - 0HAŠK
15:30 15:3026.04.11 HAŠK2 - 0Solin
15:30 15:3020.04.11 Lučko3 - 1HAŠK
15:30 15:3016.04.11 HAŠK3 - 1Međimurje Čakovec
15:00 15:0009.04.11 Pomorac3 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0002.04.11 HAŠK2 - 0Junak
17:00 17:0025.03.11 Croatia Sesvete2 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0019.03.11 HAŠK1 - 1Dugopolje
15:00 15:0012.03.11 Mosor3 - 2HAŠK
15:00 15:0005.03.11 HAŠK3 - 0Vukovar
15:00 15:0026.02.11 HAŠK3 - 2Croatia Slavonski Brod
13:30 13:3027.11.10 HAŠK2 - 1Gorica
13:30 13:3020.11.10 Suhopolje2 - 1HAŠK
14:00 14:0013.11.10 HAŠK4 - 1Rudeš
14:00 14:0006.11.10 Imotski1 - 0HAŠK
14:30 14:3030.10.10 HAŠK2 - 0Vinogradar
14:30 14:3023.10.10 Solin2 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0016.10.10 HAŠK0 - 2Lučko
15:00 15:0010.10.10 Međimurje Čakovec1 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0002.10.10 HAŠK0 - 0Pomorac
15:30 15:3025.09.10 Junak3 - 1HAŠK
15:30 15:3018.09.10 HAŠK3 - 2Croatia Sesvete
15:30 15:3012.09.10 Dugopolje3 - 0HAŠK
16:00 16:0005.09.10 HAŠK2 - 0Mosor
16:00 16:0028.08.10 Vukovar2 - 0HAŠK
16:00 16:0022.08.10 Croatia Slavonski Brod1 - 1HAŠK
17:30 17:3023.05.20 Kurilovec HAŠK
17:30 17:3016.05.20 HAŠK Lučko
17:30 17:3009.05.20 Dugo Selo HAŠK
17:00 17:0006.05.20 HAŠK Gaj
17:00 17:0002.05.20 Ponikve HAŠK
17:00 17:0025.04.20 HAŠK Mladost Petrinja
16:30 16:3018.04.20 HAŠK Špansko Zagreb
16:30 16:3015.04.20 Bistra HAŠK
16:30 16:3011.04.20 HAŠK Trnje
16:30 16:3004.04.20 Jarun HAŠK
16:30 16:3028.03.20 HAŠK Maksimir Zagreb
15:30 15:3021.03.20 Zagorec HAŠK
15:30 15:3014.03.20 HAŠK Vrapče Zagreb
15:30 15:3008.03.20 Vinogradar2 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0029.02.20 HAŠK1 - 3Vrbovec
13:30 13:3030.11.19 HAŠK0 - 0Kurilovec
13:30 13:3023.11.19 Lučko0 - 1HAŠK
13:30 13:3017.11.19 HAŠK1 - 2Dugo Selo
11:00 11:0010.11.19 Gaj6 - 1HAŠK
14:00 14:0002.11.19 HAŠK1 - 2Ponikve
15:00 15:0026.10.19 Mladost Petrinja2 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0019.10.19 Špansko Zagreb0 - 1HAŠK
15:30 15:3012.10.19 HAŠK0 - 0Bistra
11:00 11:0006.10.19 Trnje0 - 1HAŠK
16:00 16:0028.09.19 HAŠK0 - 5Jarun
16:30 16:3021.09.19 Maksimir Zagreb3 - 0HAŠK
16:30 16:3014.09.19 HAŠK2 - 0Zagorec
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Vrapče Zagreb3 - 1HAŠK
17:00 17:0031.08.19 HAŠK1 - 2Vinogradar
17:30 17:3024.08.19 Vrbovec2 - 2HAŠK
17:30 17:3002.06.19 HAŠK3 - 1Zagorec
17:30 17:3025.05.19 Ponikve1 - 3HAŠK
17:30 17:3018.05.19 HAŠK2 - 0Zagreb
17:00 17:0015.05.19 Maksimir Zagreb2 - 1HAŠK
17:00 17:0011.05.19 HAŠK1 - 2Orijent 1919
17:00 17:0004.05.19 Krk1 - 1HAŠK
17:00 17:0001.05.19 HAŠK0 - 0Vrbovec
16:30 16:3028.04.19 Vinogradar2 - 0HAŠK
16:30 16:3018.04.19 Opatija3 - 1HAŠK
16:30 16:3013.04.19 HAŠK4 - 1Novigrad
16:30 16:3006.04.19 Dubrava Zagreb0 - 1HAŠK
15:30 15:3030.03.19 HAŠK2 - 1Jarun
11:00 11:0024.03.19 Trnje2 - 0HAŠK
15:30 15:3016.03.19 Dugo Selo2 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0009.03.19 Špansko Zagreb2 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0002.03.19 HAŠK1 - 0Kurilovec
15:00 15:0023.02.19 Jadran Poreč2 - 0HAŠK
13:00 13:0001.12.18 Zagorec2 - 1HAŠK
13:00 13:0024.11.18 HAŠK1 - 2Ponikve
13:30 13:3017.11.18 Zagreb0 - 3HAŠK
13:30 13:3010.11.18 HAŠK3 - 3Maksimir Zagreb
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Orijent 19193 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0027.10.18 HAŠK2 - 0Krk
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Vrbovec0 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0013.10.18 HAŠK1 - 1Vinogradar
15:00 15:0010.10.18 HAŠK0 - 1Opatija
15:30 15:3006.10.18 Novigrad2 - 1HAŠK
16:00 16:0029.09.18 HAŠK1 - 0Dubrava Zagreb
16:30 16:3026.09.18 Jarun1 - 2HAŠK
16:30 16:3022.09.18 HAŠK2 - 2Trnje
17:00 17:0009.09.18 HAŠK4 - 1Dugo Selo
17:00 17:0005.09.18 HAŠK6 - 2Špansko Zagreb
14:00 14:0001.09.18 Kurilovec0 - 0HAŠK
17:30 17:3025.08.18 HAŠK2 - 0Jadran Poreč
18:00 18:0009.06.18 HAŠK5 - 0Dugo Selo
18:00 18:0003.06.18 Segesta Sisak3 - 2HAŠK
17:30 17:3031.05.18 HAŠK4 - 1Zagreb
17:30 17:3026.05.18 Jadran Poreč5 - 2HAŠK
17:30 17:3019.05.18 HAŠK2 - 1Pazinka
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Zagorec1 - 0HAŠK
17:00 17:0009.05.18 HAŠK2 - 0Trnje
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Dubrava Zagreb4 - 4HAŠK
16:30 16:3028.04.18 HAŠK3 - 0Krk
16:30 16:3021.04.18 Špansko Zagreb0 - 1HAŠK
17:00 17:0018.04.18 HAŠK7 - 0Rudar Labin
16:15 16:1514.04.18 Opatija3 - 0HAŠK
16:15 16:1507.04.18 HAŠK1 - 1Maksimir Zagreb
16:15 16:1530.03.18 Kurilovec1 - 0HAŠK
15:30 15:3024.03.18 HAŠK1 - 1Vrbovec
15:30 15:3018.03.18 Vinogradar2 - 3HAŠK
15:00 15:0010.03.18 Vrapče Zagreb1 - 0HAŠK
13:30 13:3025.11.17 Dugo Selo2 - 1HAŠK
13:30 13:3018.11.17 HAŠK5 - 0Segesta Sisak
14:00 14:0011.11.17 Zagreb2 - 0HAŠK
14:00 14:0004.11.17 HAŠK1 - 3Jadran Poreč
14:30 14:3028.10.17 Pazinka2 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0021.10.17 HAŠK2 - 4Zagorec
15:00 15:0018.10.17 Trnje1 - 4HAŠK
15:30 15:3014.10.17 HAŠK1 - 1Dubrava Zagreb
15:30 15:3007.10.17 Krk1 - 1HAŠK
16:00 16:0030.09.17 HAŠK0 - 3Špansko Zagreb
17:00 17:0027.09.17 Rudar Labin0 - 0HAŠK
16:00 16:0023.09.17 HAŠK1 - 2Opatija
16:30 16:3016.09.17 Maksimir Zagreb1 - 1HAŠK
17:00 17:0009.09.17 HAŠK3 - 3Kurilovec
17:00 17:0003.09.17 Vrbovec2 - 1HAŠK
17:30 17:3030.08.17 HAŠK1 - 4Vinogradar
17:30 17:3026.08.17 HAŠK3 - 1Vrapče Zagreb
17:30 17:3003.06.17 Samobor1 - 2HAŠK
17:30 17:3027.05.17 HAŠK0 - 3Vinogradar
17:30 17:3023.05.17 Segesta Sisak1 - 3HAŠK
17:00 17:0020.05.17 HAŠK2 - 1Kustošija
17:00 17:0013.05.17 Vrbovec0 - 3HAŠK
17:00 17:0006.05.17 HAŠK3 - 3Zagorec
11:00 11:0030.04.17 Maksimir Zagreb0 - 4HAŠK
16:30 16:3022.04.17 HAŠK0 - 1Vrapče Zagreb
16:30 16:3015.04.17 Dubrava Zagreb3 - 3HAŠK
16:30 16:3008.04.17 HAŠK3 - 5Opatija
16:30 16:3001.04.17 Stupnik4 - 2HAŠK
15:30 15:3025.03.17 HAŠK1 - 4Krk
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Jadran Poreč2 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0011.03.17 HAŠK1 - 0Trnje
15:00 15:0004.03.17 Dugo Selo1 - 0HAŠK
13:30 13:3026.11.16 HAŠK1 - 1Samobor
13:30 13:3020.11.16 Vinogradar3 - 1HAŠK
14:00 14:0013.11.16 HAŠK2 - 2Segesta Sisak
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Kustošija1 - 2HAŠK
15:30 15:3029.10.16 HAŠK4 - 0Vrbovec
15:30 15:3022.10.16 Zagorec0 - 3HAŠK
15:30 15:3015.10.16 HAŠK1 - 0Maksimir Zagreb
16:00 16:0008.10.16 Vrapče Zagreb0 - 4HAŠK
16:00 16:0001.10.16 HAŠK1 - 2Dubrava Zagreb
16:30 16:3024.09.16 Opatija2 - 1HAŠK
16:30 16:3017.09.16 HAŠK1 - 1Stupnik
17:00 17:0010.09.16 Krk1 - 0HAŠK
17:00 17:0006.09.16 HAŠK0 - 3Jadran Poreč
17:30 17:3003.09.16 Trnje3 - 0HAŠK
17:30 17:3027.08.16 HAŠK2 - 1Dugo Selo
17:30 17:3028.05.16 Zagorec6 - 0HAŠK
17:00 17:0021.05.16 HAŠK0 - 2Novigrad
17:00 17:0014.05.16 Vrbovec1 - 2HAŠK
17:00 17:0007.05.16 HAŠK0 - 2Maksimir Zagreb
17:00 17:0003.05.16 Vrapče Zagreb0 - 0HAŠK
17:00 17:0030.04.16 HAŠK0 - 0Stupnik
17:00 17:0023.04.16 Rijeka II2 - 0HAŠK
16:30 16:3016.04.16 HAŠK2 - 0Trnje
16:30 16:3009.04.16 Opatija2 - 0HAŠK
16:30 16:3002.04.16 HAŠK0 - 0Dugo Selo
15:30 15:3028.03.16 HAŠK0 - 0Dubrava Zagreb
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Špansko Zagreb0 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0012.03.16 HAŠK2 - 1Samobor
15:00 15:0006.03.16 Vinogradar4 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0027.02.16 HAŠK0 - 1Krk
13:30 13:3028.11.15 HAŠK1 - 2Zagorec
13:30 13:3021.11.15 Novigrad4 - 1HAŠK
14:00 14:0014.11.15 HAŠK2 - 0Vrbovec
14:30 14:3007.11.15 Maksimir Zagreb1 - 0HAŠK
14:30 14:3031.10.15 HAŠK1 - 2Vrapče Zagreb
15:30 15:3024.10.15 Stupnik0 - 0HAŠK
15:30 15:3018.10.15 HAŠK0 - 1Rijeka II
11:00 11:0011.10.15 Trnje2 - 1HAŠK
16:00 16:0003.10.15 HAŠK1 - 2Opatija
16:30 16:3026.09.15 Dugo Selo1 - 2HAŠK
16:30 16:3018.09.15 Dubrava Zagreb0 - 0HAŠK
16:30 16:3012.09.15 HAŠK2 - 0Špansko Zagreb
17:00 17:0008.09.15 Samobor2 - 0HAŠK
17:00 17:0005.09.15 HAŠK0 - 0Vinogradar
17:30 17:3029.08.15 Krk2 - 1HAŠK
17:30 17:3006.06.15 Dugo Selo3 - 1HAŠK
17:30 17:3030.05.15 HAŠK5 - 0Vrbovec
17:00 17:0023.05.15 Zagorec2 - 2HAŠK
17:00 17:0016.05.15 HAŠK1 - 4Novigrad
16:00 16:0009.05.15 Zelina0 - 2HAŠK
17:00 17:0002.05.15 HAŠK2 - 2Dinamo Zagreb II
11:00 11:0026.04.15 Trnje1 - 2HAŠK
16:30 16:3018.04.15 HAŠK2 - 2Vrapče Zagreb
15:30 15:3011.04.15 Istra 1961 II1 - 0HAŠK
15:30 15:3004.04.15 HAŠK2 - 1Stupnik
15:30 15:3028.03.15 Rijeka II3 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0021.03.15 HAŠK3 - 1Samobor
15:00 15:0014.03.15 Dubrava Zagreb1 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0007.03.15 HAŠK2 - 3Maksimir Zagreb
15:00 15:0028.02.15 Špansko Zagreb1 - 1HAŠK
13:30 13:3029.11.14 HAŠK1 - 1Dugo Selo
13:30 13:3022.11.14 Vrbovec2 - 1HAŠK
14:00 14:0015.11.14 HAŠK2 - 2Zagorec
14:30 14:3008.11.14 Novigrad3 - 0HAŠK
14:30 14:3005.11.14 HAŠK2 - 0Zelina
14:30 14:3031.10.14 Dinamo Zagreb II1 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0018.10.14 HAŠK3 - 1Trnje
15:00 15:0011.10.14 Vrapče Zagreb1 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0008.10.14 HAŠK0 - 0Istra 1961 II
15:00 15:0004.10.14 Stupnik0 - 0HAŠK
15:30 15:3028.09.14 HAŠK1 - 1Rijeka II
15:30 15:3020.09.14 Samobor0 - 2HAŠK
15:30 15:3013.09.14 HAŠK2 - 0Dubrava Zagreb
16:00 16:0006.09.14 Maksimir Zagreb1 - 1HAŠK
16:30 16:3030.08.14 HAŠK1 - 4Špansko Zagreb
16:00 16:0031.05.14 Vrapče Zagreb0 - 0HAŠK
16:00 16:0025.05.14 HAŠK0 - 0Stupnik
16:00 16:0018.05.14 Bistra1 - 2HAŠK
16:00 16:0010.05.14 HAŠK1 - 1Dugo Selo
15:30 15:3003.05.14 Dubrava Zagreb1 - 1HAŠK
15:30 15:3001.05.14 HAŠK5 - 2Zagorec
15:30 15:3026.04.14 Klas Mičevec0 - 4HAŠK
15:30 15:3017.04.14 HAŠK1 - 1Trnje
15:00 15:0012.04.14 Vrbovec0 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0005.04.14 HAŠK1 - 0Špansko Zagreb
16:00 16:0029.03.14 Samobor0 - 2HAŠK
15:00 15:0022.03.14 HAŠK5 - 1Libertas
15:00 15:0015.03.14 Karlovac0 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0008.03.14 HAŠK5 - 0Kurilovec
15:00 15:0001.03.14 Maksimir Zagreb3 - 1HAŠK
13:30 13:3023.11.13 HAŠK1 - 0Vrapče Zagreb
13:30 13:3016.11.13 Stupnik2 - 1HAŠK
14:00 14:0009.11.13 HAŠK2 - 0Bistra
14:00 14:0031.10.13 Dugo Selo1 - 0HAŠK
14:00 14:0026.10.13 HAŠK2 - 3Dubrava Zagreb
14:30 14:3019.10.13 Zagorec2 - 0HAŠK
14:30 14:3012.10.13 HAŠK2 - 0Klas Mičevec
15:00 15:0005.10.13 Trnje3 - 2HAŠK
15:00 15:0028.09.13 HAŠK1 - 1Vrbovec
15:30 15:3021.09.13 Špansko Zagreb2 - 0HAŠK
16:00 16:0014.09.13 HAŠK1 - 1Samobor
16:00 16:0011.09.13 Libertas1 - 0HAŠK
16:00 16:0007.09.13 HAŠK2 - 0Karlovac
16:30 16:3031.08.13 Kurilovec2 - 2HAŠK
16:30 16:3024.08.13 HAŠK2 - 2Maksimir Zagreb
16:00 16:0029.05.10 HAŠK4 - 2Medulin
16:00 16:0022.05.10 Vrapče Zagreb3 - 1HAŠK
16:00 16:0015.05.10 Rovinj3 - 0HAŠK
16:00 16:0008.05.10 HAŠK0 - 1Gorica
16:00 16:0004.05.10 Orijent Rijeka0 - 1HAŠK
16:00 16:0001.05.10 HAŠK1 - 1Nehaj
15:30 15:3024.04.10 Rudar Labin1 - 2HAŠK
16:00 16:0021.04.10 HAŠK1 - 0Novalja
15:30 15:3017.04.10 Zelina2 - 0HAŠK
23:00 23:0009.04.10 HAŠK1 - 1Vrbovec
15:00 15:0006.04.10 Maksimir Zagreb1 - 2HAŠK
15:00 15:0002.04.10 HAŠK2 - 0Jadran Poreč
14:00 14:0028.03.10 Grobničan Čavle1 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0020.03.10 HAŠK2 - 1Crikvenica
15:00 15:0013.03.10 Omladinac0 - 1HAŠK
15:00 15:0006.03.10 HAŠK2 - 0Špansko Zagreb
15:00 15:0027.02.10 Istra1 - 3HAŠK
14:00 14:0028.11.09 Medulin1 - 2HAŠK
14:00 14:0021.11.09 HAŠK0 - 1Vrapče Zagreb
14:00 14:0014.11.09 HAŠK3 - 0Rovinj
14:00 14:0007.11.09 Gorica1 - 3HAŠK
14:00 14:0030.10.09 HAŠK3 - 1Orijent Rijeka
13:00 13:0024.10.09 Nehaj2 - 1HAŠK
14:30 14:3021.10.09 HAŠK5 - 2Rudar Labin
14:30 14:3018.10.09 Novalja2 - 3HAŠK
15:00 15:0010.10.09 HAŠK1 - 0Zelina
15:00 15:0007.10.09 Vrbovec2 - 3HAŠK
15:00 15:0003.10.09 HAŠK4 - 0Maksimir Zagreb
15:30 15:3026.09.09 Jadran Poreč2 - 1HAŠK
15:30 15:3019.09.09 HAŠK4 - 1Grobničan Čavle
15:30 15:3016.09.09 Crikvenica3 - 0HAŠK
16:00 16:0012.09.09 HAŠK4 - 2Omladinac
16:00 16:0006.09.09 Špansko Zagreb2 - 2HAŠK
16:30 16:3029.08.09 HAŠK1 - 0Istra
01:00 01:0007.06.09 HAŠK1 - 0Radnik Velika Gorica
01:00 01:0031.05.09 Istra2 - 2HAŠK
01:00 01:0023.05.09 HAŠK2 - 3Rudar Labin
01:00 01:0020.05.09 Samobor1 - 2HAŠK
01:00 01:0016.05.09 HAŠK2 - 0Orijent Rijeka
01:00 01:0009.05.09 Maksimir Zagreb3 - 1HAŠK
01:00 01:0006.05.09 HAŠK4 - 0Medulin
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Rudeš3 - 0HAŠK
01:00 01:0026.04.09 HAŠK2 - 2Rovinj
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Polet Buševec1 - 2HAŠK
01:00 01:0010.04.09 HAŠK1 - 0Jadran Poreč
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Lučko3 - 2HAŠK
01:00 01:0028.03.09 HAŠK4 - 0Nehaj
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Grobničan Čavle2 - 0HAŠK
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Vrapče Zagreb3 - 1HAŠK
01:00 01:0007.03.09 HAŠK5 - 1Vrbovec
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Novalja3 - 1HAŠK
01:00 01:0029.11.08 Radnik Velika Gorica3 - 0HAŠK
01:00 01:0022.11.08 HAŠK3 - 0Istra
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Rudar Labin2 - 0HAŠK
01:00 01:0008.11.08 HAŠK3 - 2Samobor
01:00 01:0031.10.08 Orijent Rijeka4 - 1HAŠK
01:00 01:0025.10.08 HAŠK2 - 0Maksimir Zagreb
01:00 01:0022.10.08 Medulin2 - 1HAŠK
01:00 01:0018.10.08 HAŠK0 - 1Rudeš
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Rovinj4 - 2HAŠK
01:00 01:0004.10.08 HAŠK0 - 1Polet Buševec
01:00 01:0001.10.08 Jadran Poreč3 - 2HAŠK
01:00 01:0020.09.08 HAŠK3 - 2Lučko
01:00 01:0017.09.08 Nehaj0 - 0HAŠK
01:00 01:0013.09.08 HAŠK3 - 0Grobničan Čavle
01:00 01:0007.09.08 HAŠK2 - 0Vrapče Zagreb
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Vrbovec2 - 1HAŠK
01:00 01:0023.08.08 HAŠK1 - 0Novalja
14:00 14:0028.10.15 HAŠK0 - 2Osijek
15:30 15:3023.09.15 Pomorac0 - 3HAŠK
16:00 16:0026.08.15 NK Koprivnica0 - 2HAŠK
14:30 14:3025.09.13 HAŠK1 - 2Zagora
14:00 14:0025.10.11 HAŠK0 - 4Dinamo Zagreb
14:30 14:3021.09.11 HAŠK2 - 1Hrvatski Dragovoljac
17:00 17:0026.10.10 Varaždin1 - 0HAŠK
14:30 14:3022.09.10 Zagora2 - 4HAŠK
14:30 14:3023.09.09 Karlovac3 - 1HAŠK
14:30 14:3024.09.08 Zadar3 - 0HAŠK

Partagez