Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Havlíčkův Brod

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Havlíčkův Brod

15:00 15:0019.06.22 Stará Říše Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0012.06.22 Havlíčkův Brod Zbrojovka Brno II
17:00 17:0005.06.22 Humpolec Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0029.05.22 Havlíčkův Brod Sokol Tasovice
17:00 17:0022.05.22 Start Brno Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3015.05.22 Hodonín Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3008.05.22 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3001.05.22 Havlíčkův Brod Slavoj Polná
16:00 16:0024.04.22 Velká Bíteš Havlíčkův Brod
16:00 16:0017.04.22 Havlíčkův Brod Ždírec nad Doubravou
15:30 15:3010.04.22 Břeclav Havlíčkův Brod
15:30 15:3003.04.22 Sokol Lanžhot Havlíčkův Brod
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Havlíčkův Brod Žďár nad Sázavou
10:30 10:3030.10.21 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 0Stará Říše
10:15 10:1524.10.21 Zbrojovka Brno II0 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
10:30 10:3016.10.21 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 2Humpolec
15:00 15:0010.10.21 Sokol Tasovice3 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
10:30 10:3002.10.21 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 2Start Brno
15:30 15:3025.09.21 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 3Hodonín
10:30 10:3018.09.21 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 1Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
16:00 16:0011.09.21 Slavoj Polná1 - 3Havlíčkův Brod
10:30 10:3004.09.21 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 0Velká Bíteš
16:30 16:3029.08.21 Ždírec nad Doubravou0 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
10:30 10:3021.08.21 Havlíčkův Brod3 - 1Břeclav
10:30 10:3014.08.21 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 1Sokol Lanžhot
17:00 17:0007.08.21 Žďár nad Sázavou5 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
Division D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hodonín Hodonín 36 13 12 0 1 46 8 38
2 Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II 32 13 10 2 1 38 11 27
3 Sokol Lanžhot Sokol Lanžhot 27 13 9 0 4 27 9 18
4 Start Brno Start Brno 21 13 6 3 4 26 15 11
5 Břeclav Břeclav 21 13 6 3 4 21 16 5
6 Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice 21 13 6 3 4 24 21 3
7 Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod 19 13 6 1 6 20 19 1
8 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 18 13 5 3 5 17 30 -13
9 Velká Bíteš Velká Bíteš 16 13 4 4 5 14 17 -3
10 Humpolec Humpolec 16 13 5 1 7 16 27 -11
11 Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár nad Sázavou 14 13 4 2 7 23 34 -11
12 Stará Říše Stará Říše 10 13 3 1 9 17 33 -16
13 Ždírec nad Doubravou Ždírec nad Doubravou 5 13 1 2 10 6 24 -18
14 Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná 3 13 0 3 10 6 37 -31

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3027.06.21 Havlíčkův Brod Sokol Tasovice
17:30 17:3020.06.21 Humpolec Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0013.06.21 Havlíčkův Brod Zbrojovka Brno II
17:00 17:0006.06.21 Hodonín Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0030.05.21 Havlíčkův Brod Žďár nad Sázavou
17:00 17:0023.05.21 Stará Říše Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0016.05.21 Havlíčkův Brod Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
16:30 16:3009.05.21 Start Brno Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3002.05.21 Havlíčkův Brod Sokol Lanžhot
16:00 16:0025.04.21 Břeclav Havlíčkův Brod
16:00 16:0018.04.21 Havlíčkův Brod Ždírec nad Doubravou
15:30 15:3011.04.21 Velká Bíteš Havlíčkův Brod
15:30 15:3004.04.21 Slavoj Polná Havlíčkův Brod
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Sokol Tasovice Havlíčkův Brod
14:30 14:3021.03.21 Havlíčkův Brod Humpolec
10:15 10:1514.03.21 Zbrojovka Brno II Havlíčkův Brod
14:30 14:3006.03.21 Havlíčkův Brod Stará Říše
14:30 14:3027.02.21 Ždírec nad Doubravou Havlíčkův Brod
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 4Hodonín
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Žďár nad Sázavou1 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
15:30 15:3019.09.20 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem0 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Havlíčkův Brod3 - 0Start Brno
16:00 16:0006.09.20 Sokol Lanžhot3 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3029.08.20 Havlíčkův Brod3 - 0Břeclav
10:30 10:3015.08.20 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 2Velká Bíteš
17:00 17:0009.08.20 Havlíčkův Brod5 - 1Slavoj Polná
17:00 17:0014.06.20 Sokol Tasovice Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Havlíčkův Brod Stará Říše
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Zbrojovka Brno II Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Žďár nad Sázavou Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Havlíčkův Brod Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
16:30 16:3010.05.20 Břeclav Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3003.05.20 Havlíčkův Brod Ždírec nad Doubravou
16:00 16:0026.04.20 Slavoj Polná Havlíčkův Brod
16:00 16:0019.04.20 Havlíčkův Brod Vysočina Jihlava II
15:30 15:3012.04.20 Start Brno Havlíčkův Brod
15:30 15:3005.04.20 Havlíčkův Brod Velká Bíteš
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Humpolec Havlíčkův Brod
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Havlíčkův Brod Sokol Lanžhot
10:15 10:1502.11.19 Havlíčkův Brod3 - 5Sokol Tasovice
14:30 14:3027.10.19 Stará Říše4 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
10:15 10:1519.10.19 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 4Zbrojovka Brno II
10:15 10:1512.10.19 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 2Žďár nad Sázavou
15:00 15:0005.10.19 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem3 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
10:15 10:1528.09.19 Havlíčkův Brod4 - 3Břeclav
15:30 15:3022.09.19 Ždírec nad Doubravou2 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
10:15 10:1514.09.19 Havlíčkův Brod5 - 1Slavoj Polná
10:15 10:1507.09.19 Vysočina Jihlava II3 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
10:15 10:1531.08.19 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 6Start Brno
16:30 16:3025.08.19 Velká Bíteš0 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
10:15 10:1517.08.19 Havlíčkův Brod3 - 4Humpolec
17:00 17:0011.08.19 Sokol Lanžhot9 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
10:30 10:3008.06.19 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 5Humpolec
18:00 18:0005.06.19 Sokol Lanžhot4 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
17:30 17:3031.05.19 Blansko5 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
10:30 10:3026.05.19 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 5Nové Sady
17:00 17:0019.05.19 Strání1 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0012.05.19 Velká Bíteš5 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
10:30 10:3008.05.19 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 1Slovan Rosice
10:30 10:3004.05.19 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 1Břeclav
16:00 16:0028.04.19 Slavoj Polná1 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
10:30 10:3019.04.19 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 4Ždírec nad Doubravou
10:15 10:1514.04.19 Žďár nad Sázavou1 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
10:30 10:3006.04.19 Havlíčkův Brod3 - 2Bystrc Kníničky
15:00 15:0030.03.19 Bzenec4 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
10:30 10:3023.03.19 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 3Sokol Tasovice
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Stará Říše4 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Slovan Rosice5 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 4Sokol Lanžhot
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Humpolec2 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
14:30 14:3021.10.18 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 2Blansko
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Nové Sady0 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
15:00 15:0007.10.18 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 1Strání
15:30 15:3028.09.18 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 1Velká Bíteš
15:30 15:3022.09.18 Břeclav1 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
15:30 15:3016.09.18 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 3Slavoj Polná
16:00 16:0009.09.18 Ždírec nad Doubravou1 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
16:00 16:0002.09.18 Havlíčkův Brod3 - 5Žďár nad Sázavou
16:30 16:3026.08.18 Bystrc Kníničky1 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3019.08.18 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 2Bzenec
17:00 17:0012.08.18 Sokol Tasovice3 - 3Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0005.08.18 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 2Stará Říše
17:00 17:0017.06.18 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 4Stará Říše
17:00 17:0009.06.18 Blansko1 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0003.06.18 Šumperk4 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0027.05.18 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 1Ždírec nad Doubravou
17:00 17:0020.05.18 Strání8 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0016.05.18 Sokol Tasovice5 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
17:30 17:3010.05.18 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 4Žďár nad Sázavou
16:30 16:3005.05.18 Břeclav6 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0002.05.18 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 1Slovan Rosice
16:00 16:0029.04.18 Havlíčkův Brod6 - 1Slavoj Polná
16:00 16:0022.04.18 Vrchovina3 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
15:30 15:3015.04.18 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 4Bzenec
15:30 15:3008.04.18 Tišnov0 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
15:30 15:3001.04.18 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 0Třebíč
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Velká Bíteš3 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
14:00 14:0011.11.17 Slovan Rosice0 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 0Blansko
14:30 14:3028.10.17 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 4Šumperk
14:30 14:3022.10.17 Ždírec nad Doubravou1 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 1Strání
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Žďár nad Sázavou4 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
15:00 15:0030.09.17 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 2Břeclav
15:30 15:3024.09.17 Slavoj Polná1 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
15:30 15:3016.09.17 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 2Vrchovina
16:00 16:0009.09.17 Bzenec4 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
16:00 16:0003.09.17 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 3Tišnov
16:30 16:3026.08.17 Třebíč3 - 3Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3020.08.17 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 6Velká Bíteš
17:00 17:0013.08.17 Stará Říše3 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0005.08.17 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 1Sokol Tasovice
16:30 16:3011.06.16 Havlíčkův Brod3 - 1Viktorie Přerov
16:30 16:3005.06.16 Ždírec nad Doubravou1 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3029.05.16 Havlíčkův Brod4 - 1Stará Říše
16:30 16:3021.05.16 Hodonín5 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3015.05.16 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 1Pelhřimov
16:30 16:3011.05.16 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 2Žďár nad Sázavou
16:30 16:3007.05.16 Uherský Brod2 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3001.05.16 Sokol Tasovice1 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
16:00 16:0024.04.16 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 4Blansko
16:00 16:0017.04.16 Kozlovice4 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
15:30 15:3010.04.16 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 1Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
15:30 15:3003.04.16 Vrchovina1 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
15:00 15:0027.03.16 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 1Slovan Rosice
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Slavoj Polná1 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
13:30 13:3015.11.15 Šumperk3 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 1Ždírec nad Doubravou
14:00 14:0001.11.15 Stará Říše6 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
14:30 14:3025.10.15 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 1Hodonín
15:00 15:0018.10.15 Pelhřimov2 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
15:00 15:0011.10.15 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 2Uherský Brod
15:30 15:3004.10.15 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 3Sokol Tasovice
16:30 16:3025.09.15 Blansko4 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
16:00 16:0020.09.15 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 1Kozlovice
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem1 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
17:00 17:0009.09.15 Žďár nad Sázavou2 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3006.09.15 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 0Vrchovina
16:30 16:3029.08.15 Slovan Rosice3 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3023.08.15 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 2Slavoj Polná
16:30 16:3015.08.15 Viktorie Přerov0 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3009.08.15 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 1Šumperk
17:00 17:0010.06.15 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 1Velké Meziříčí
16:30 16:3006.06.15 Slovan Rosice1 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3031.05.15 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 0Blansko
16:30 16:3023.05.15 Uherský Brod1 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3017.05.15 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 1Žďár nad Sázavou
17:00 17:0013.05.15 Vrchovina2 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3010.05.15 Stará Říše1 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
16:30 16:3002.05.15 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 0Pelhřimov
16:00 16:0026.04.15 Mutenice1 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
16:00 16:0019.04.15 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 2Hodonín
14:30 14:3012.04.15 Sokol Tasovice2 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
14:30 14:3005.04.15 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 0Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Napajedla3 - 3Havlíčkův Brod
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Havlíčkův Brod3 - 1Slavoj Polná
10:30 10:3015.11.14 Viktoria Otrokovice2 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
14:00 14:0009.11.14 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 2Slovan Rosice
14:00 14:0001.11.14 Blansko0 - 4Havlíčkův Brod
14:30 14:3026.10.14 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 1Uherský Brod
14:00 14:0019.10.14 Žďár nad Sázavou1 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
14:00 14:0012.10.14 Havlíčkův Brod2 - 1Stará Říše
14:30 14:3005.10.14 Pelhřimov1 - 3Havlíčkův Brod
15:00 15:0028.09.14 Havlíčkův Brod4 - 3Mutenice
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Hodonín0 - 0Havlíčkův Brod
15:00 15:0014.09.14 Havlíčkův Brod1 - 0Sokol Tasovice
16:00 16:0010.09.14 Velké Meziříčí7 - 1Havlíčkův Brod
15:30 15:3006.09.14 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem1 - 4Havlíčkův Brod
15:30 15:3031.08.14 Havlíčkův Brod3 - 1Napajedla
15:30 15:3024.08.14 Slavoj Polná1 - 2Havlíčkův Brod
15:30 15:3017.08.14 Havlíčkův Brod0 - 2Vrchovina
15:30 15:3010.08.14 Havlíčkův Brod3 - 3Viktoria Otrokovice