Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

HB II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de HB II

-- : -- -- : --29.10.21 KÍ II HB II
16:00 16:0023.10.21 B36 II1 - 4HB II
16:00 16:0017.10.21 HB II4 - 1EB / Streymur II
20:00 20:0024.09.21 HB II6 - 2NSÍ II
19:00 19:0017.09.21 Skála3 - 4HB II
16:00 16:0012.09.21 AB1 - 2HB II
16:00 16:0028.08.21 HB II3 - 3Víkingur II
13:30 13:3021.08.21 HB II0 - 0Suduroy
20:15 20:1513.08.21 B711 - 2HB II
16:00 16:0007.08.21 Víkingur II4 - 2HB II
21:00 21:0004.08.21 HB II1 - 5AB
17:00 17:0029.07.21 HB II0 - 3B36 II
20:00 20:0026.07.21 HB II0 - 3B71
13:30 13:3026.06.21 Suduroy3 - 2HB II
20:00 20:0018.06.21 EB / Streymur II1 - 2HB II
21:00 21:0021.05.21 NSÍ II1 - 2HB II
15:30 15:3015.05.21 HB II2 - 5Skála
19:00 19:0012.05.21 HB II1 - 2KÍ II
15:00 15:0008.05.21 B711 - 3HB II
16:00 16:0001.05.21 HB II0 - 1NSÍ II
20:00 20:0024.04.21 Skála3 - 1HB II
18:00 18:0013.04.21 AB2 - 1HB II
16:30 16:3010.04.21 HB II4 - 2Suduroy
16:00 16:0003.04.21 KÍ II3 - 1HB II
16:00 16:0020.03.21 HB II0 - 2Víkingur II
16:00 16:0013.03.21 B36 II0 - 1HB II
19:00 19:0007.03.21 HB II2 - 1EB / Streymur II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Skála Skála 50 26 16 2 8 57 31 26
2 Víkingur II Víkingur II 43 26 13 4 9 62 42 20
3 AB AB 43 26 12 7 7 52 36 16
4 B71 B71 41 26 12 5 9 55 47 8
5 HB II HB II 38 26 12 2 12 50 54 -4
6 NSÍ II NSÍ II 37 26 11 4 11 53 58 -5
7 KÍ II KÍ II 33 26 9 6 11 42 45 -3
8 B36 II B36 II 30 26 8 6 12 40 56 -16
9 Suduroy Suduroy 26 26 6 8 12 40 59 -19
10 EB / Streymur II EB / Streymur II 25 26 7 4 15 40 63 -23

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:00 20:0006.11.20 HB II3 - 5Víkingur II
16:00 16:0031.10.20 HB II1 - 4B36 II
21:00 21:0027.10.20 HB II1 - 7KÍ II
17:30 17:3024.10.20 AB II3 - 2HB II
17:00 17:0017.10.20 Hoyvík1 - 2HB II
20:00 20:0006.10.20 Víkingur II4 - 2HB II
21:00 21:0002.10.20 HB II0 - 4B71
21:00 21:0029.09.20 HB II1 - 9NSÍ II
21:00 21:0018.09.20 HB II1 - 3B68
20:30 20:3015.09.20 HB II3 - 0AB II
20:00 20:0011.09.20 07 Vestur3 - 1HB II
21:00 21:0001.09.20 NSÍ II4 - 1HB II
15:00 15:0029.08.20 HB II3 - 1Hoyvík
16:00 16:0022.08.20 B36 II9 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0001.08.20 HB II1 - 0B68
17:30 17:3026.07.20 HB II4 - 3KÍ II
20:15 20:1503.07.20 B714 - 2HB II
14:00 14:0027.06.20 HB II4 - 107 Vestur
18:00 18:0020.06.20 Hoyvík1 - 2HB II
20:30 20:3015.06.20 HB II6 - 1B36 II
20:30 20:3011.06.20 AB II1 - 2HB II
18:15 18:1506.06.20 KÍ II1 - 3HB II
19:30 19:3002.06.20 B682 - 2HB II
17:00 17:0030.05.20 HB II0 - 2Víkingur II
16:00 16:0023.05.20 07 Vestur3 - 3HB II
16:00 16:0016.05.20 HB II1 - 1B71
16:00 16:0007.03.20 NSÍ II2 - 0HB II
19:00 19:0025.10.19 07 Vestur0 - 5HB II
18:30 18:3019.10.19 HB II0 - 1Víkingur II
19:00 19:0004.10.19 HB II2 - 1B36 II
20:15 20:1501.10.19 KÍ II2 - 1HB II
14:00 14:0028.09.19 Skála II3 - 2HB II
19:00 19:0024.09.19 EB / Streymur II0 - 2HB II
20:00 20:0030.08.19 HB II3 - 2B71
15:00 15:0024.08.19 HB II1 - 007 Vestur
19:30 19:3017.08.19 NSÍ II2 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0010.08.19 HB II1 - 2B68
16:00 16:0003.08.19 HB II2 - 2EB / Streymur II
19:00 19:0026.07.19 B36 II3 - 0HB II
15:00 15:0020.07.19 B711 - 2HB II
17:00 17:0022.06.19 Víkingur II0 - 0HB II
17:00 17:0015.06.19 HB II1 - 4KÍ II
16:00 16:0001.06.19 B682 - 1HB II
15:00 15:0025.05.19 HB II4 - 1Skála II
18:30 18:3018.05.19 HB II0 - 1NSÍ II
16:00 16:0011.05.19 07 Vestur3 - 2HB II
14:00 14:0004.05.19 Skála II1 - 1HB II
15:30 15:3027.04.19 HB II0 - 2Víkingur II
12:00 12:0020.04.19 EB / Streymur II2 - 2HB II
16:00 16:0013.04.19 HB II0 - 1B36 II
20:00 20:0005.04.19 HB II1 - 2NSÍ II
16:00 16:0030.03.19 B712 - 3HB II
16:00 16:0016.03.19 HB II2 - 3B68
16:15 16:1509.03.19 KÍ II1 - 0HB II
19:00 19:0026.10.18 HB II2 - 1KÍ II
16:00 16:0020.10.18 NSÍ II6 - 2HB II
16:00 16:0007.10.18 HB II0 - 2B71
17:00 17:0029.09.18 Víkingur II0 - 0HB II
16:30 16:3022.09.18 Skála II4 - 3HB II
16:00 16:0015.09.18 HB II3 - 1B68
19:45 19:4512.09.18 HB II6 - 0TB / FCS / Royn II
13:30 13:3002.09.18 Giza / Hoyvík0 - 1HB II
14:30 14:3018.08.18 ÍF5 - 2HB II
16:00 16:0011.08.18 HB II2 - 2Skála II
16:00 16:0004.08.18 B710 - 2HB II
19:00 19:0029.06.18 HB II3 - 3NSÍ II
16:00 16:0023.06.18 HB II2 - 0Víkingur II
17:00 17:0016.06.18 B682 - 1HB II
16:00 16:0002.06.18 HB II0 - 0Giza / Hoyvík
19:00 19:0026.05.18 TB / FCS / Royn II2 - 2HB II
16:00 16:0019.05.18 HB II4 - 2ÍF
16:15 16:1512.05.18 KÍ II2 - 1HB II
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Giza / Hoyvík3 - 1HB II
13:15 13:1528.04.18 HB II0 - 1B71
16:30 16:3021.04.18 ÍF2 - 1HB II
16:00 16:0014.04.18 HB II1 - 2B68
14:00 14:0007.04.18 HB II6 - 1TB / FCS / Royn II
15:00 15:0031.03.18 HB II1 - 2Víkingur II
14:00 14:0024.03.18 NSÍ II1 - 0HB II
20:00 20:0021.03.18 Skála II0 - 1HB II
16:00 16:0018.03.18 HB II1 - 2KÍ II
13:30 13:3021.10.17 HB II2 - 1Suduroy
16:00 16:0014.10.17 NSÍ II3 - 2HB II
16:00 16:0030.09.17 HB II3 - 2B36 II
16:00 16:0023.09.17 ÍF II0 - 5HB II
19:00 19:0019.09.17 Víkingur II2 - 0HB II
19:30 19:3015.09.17 HB II1 - 1KÍ II
16:00 16:0009.09.17 B680 - 2HB II
19:00 19:0023.08.17 HB II0 - 1AB
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Giza / Hoyvík0 - 0HB II
16:00 16:0013.08.17 HB II1 - 1NSÍ II
16:00 16:0005.08.17 Suduroy2 - 0HB II
20:00 20:0026.07.17 B36 II4 - 3HB II
16:00 16:0022.07.17 HB II5 - 2ÍF II
21:00 21:0021.06.17 HB II1 - 1Víkingur II
17:30 17:3017.06.17 KÍ II6 - 0HB II
20:30 20:3013.06.17 HB II3 - 2B68
19:00 19:0002.06.17 AB4 - 0HB II
16:30 16:3027.05.17 HB II4 - 3Giza / Hoyvík
18:30 18:3020.05.17 NSÍ II4 - 0HB II
15:00 15:0013.05.17 Víkingur II1 - 0HB II
13:30 13:3007.05.17 HB II4 - 0B36 II
12:00 12:0029.04.17 ÍF II1 - 13HB II
14:00 14:0022.04.17 HB II6 - 1Suduroy
16:00 16:0015.04.17 Giza / Hoyvík1 - 1HB II
13:30 13:3008.04.17 HB II3 - 3AB
14:00 14:0018.03.17 HB II3 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0011.03.17 B681 - 0HB II
16:00 16:0001.10.16 HB II2 - 1AB II
17:00 17:0024.09.16 07 Vestur3 - 0HB II
16:00 16:0017.09.16 HB II2 - 0B71
17:00 17:0010.09.16 NSÍ II1 - 2HB II
18:00 18:0028.08.16 Víkingur II1 - 0HB II
16:00 16:0020.08.16 HB II1 - 4Giza / Hoyvík
17:00 17:0013.08.16 EB / Streymur3 - 0HB II
14:00 14:0006.08.16 HB II2 - 4Suduroy
20:15 20:1501.08.16 KÍ II7 - 3HB II
13:00 13:0002.07.16 HB II3 - 207 Vestur
20:00 20:0029.06.16 AB II0 - 0HB II
17:00 17:0025.06.16 HB II2 - 2B71
16:00 16:0018.06.16 HB II3 - 1Víkingur II
17:00 17:0011.06.16 Giza / Hoyvík2 - 3HB II
16:00 16:0004.06.16 HB II6 - 2NSÍ II
17:00 17:0028.05.16 HB II1 - 3EB / Streymur
14:00 14:0021.05.16 Suduroy1 - 0HB II
17:00 17:0014.05.16 HB II0 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0007.05.16 07 Vestur8 - 3HB II
16:00 16:0030.04.16 Víkingur II1 - 0HB II
20:00 20:0027.04.16 B713 - 3HB II
18:15 18:1520.04.16 NSÍ II2 - 4HB II
16:00 16:0016.04.16 HB II4 - 1AB II
16:00 16:0009.04.16 KÍ II2 - 1HB II
13:30 13:3002.04.16 HB II3 - 4Suduroy
13:30 13:3019.03.16 HB II0 - 5Giza / Hoyvík
14:30 14:3012.03.16 EB / Streymur4 - 2HB II
14:00 14:0004.10.14 KÍ II4 - 2HB II
17:30 17:3028.09.14 HB II3 - 2Víkingur II
15:30 15:3020.09.14 AB II3 - 2HB II
13:00 13:0013.09.14 HB II3 - 1TB
15:00 15:0023.08.14 HB II1 - 0Suduroy
15:00 15:0016.08.14 HB II2 - 0B36 II
18:00 18:0013.08.14 HB II2 - 2NSÍ II
19:00 19:0006.08.14 07 Vestur1 - 2HB II
13:30 13:3002.08.14 HB II2 - 0EB / Streymur II
14:00 14:0005.07.14 Víkingur II1 - 1HB II
18:30 18:3028.06.14 Suduroy3 - 4HB II
15:30 15:3021.06.14 B36 II5 - 1HB II
16:15 16:1514.06.14 HB II1 - 1KÍ II
18:30 18:3011.06.14 NSÍ II7 - 1HB II
15:00 15:0007.06.14 HB II0 - 407 Vestur
15:00 15:0029.05.14 TB5 - 0HB II
16:00 16:0024.05.14 HB II2 - 1AB II
13:00 13:0017.05.14 EB / Streymur II3 - 1HB II
15:00 15:0010.05.14 HB II1 - 1Víkingur II
16:00 16:0003.05.14 KÍ II0 - 0HB II
17:00 17:0025.04.14 Suduroy3 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0019.04.14 HB II1 - 2B36 II
15:00 15:0012.04.14 07 Vestur3 - 1HB II
18:00 18:0009.04.14 HB II2 - 3NSÍ II
16:00 16:0029.03.14 HB II1 - 2EB / Streymur II
16:00 16:0023.03.14 AB II4 - 0HB II
16:30 16:3016.03.14 HB II3 - 4TB
15:15 15:1505.10.13 HB II1 - 0KÍ II
15:30 15:3028.09.13 B711 - 0HB II
15:00 15:0021.09.13 HB II7 - 2TB II
16:00 16:0014.09.13 B683 - 1HB II
15:30 15:3001.09.13 HB II2 - 3Skála
15:20 15:2025.08.13 Suduroy3 - 1HB II
18:00 18:0021.08.13 HB II2 - 3B36 II
15:00 15:0010.08.13 Víkingur II3 - 0HB II
18:00 18:0006.08.13 HB II1 - 3EB / Streymur II
15:00 15:0003.08.13 KÍ II2 - 4HB II
16:00 16:0029.06.13 HB II3 - 0B71
15:00 15:0022.06.13 TB II0 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0015.06.13 HB II2 - 1B68
15:00 15:0008.06.13 Skála1 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0001.06.13 HB II2 - 2Suduroy
15:00 15:0025.05.13 B36 II0 - 1HB II
15:00 15:0018.05.13 HB II3 - 2Víkingur II
18:00 18:0015.05.13 EB / Streymur II2 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0011.05.13 HB II5 - 2KÍ II
15:00 15:0004.05.13 B710 - 6HB II
15:00 15:0027.04.13 HB II3 - 1TB II
16:00 16:0020.04.13 B680 - 0HB II
18:00 18:0017.04.13 HB II3 - 0EB / Streymur II
15:00 15:0006.04.13 HB II3 - 4Skála
16:00 16:0030.03.13 Suduroy2 - 1HB II
16:00 16:0023.03.13 Víkingur II1 - 3HB II
20:00 20:0020.03.13 HB II4 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0022.09.12 B68 II1 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0015.09.12 HB II7 - 0NSÍ II
19:00 19:0008.09.12 EB / Streymur II2 - 2HB II
18:00 18:0005.09.12 HB II3 - 1Víkingur II
15:00 15:0001.09.12 HB II3 - 1B71
15:00 15:0026.08.12 Skála1 - 0HB II
19:00 19:0022.08.12 KÍ II1 - 3HB II
15:00 15:0018.08.12 HB II0 - 007 Vestur
19:00 19:0013.08.12 AB0 - 2HB II
16:00 16:0004.08.12 HB II2 - 3Skála
19:00 19:0001.08.12 NSÍ II2 - 2HB II
18:00 18:0029.06.12 HB II3 - 2B68 II
19:00 19:0026.06.12 Víkingur II0 - 1HB II
15:00 15:0023.06.12 HB II4 - 0EB / Streymur II
15:00 15:0016.06.12 B712 - 1HB II
15:00 15:0009.06.12 HB II2 - 1KÍ II
15:00 15:0002.06.12 07 Vestur0 - 2HB II
15:30 15:3026.05.12 HB II1 - 0AB
18:00 18:0024.05.12 HB II1 - 1B71
15:30 15:3019.05.12 Skála1 - 0HB II
15:00 15:0012.05.12 B68 II2 - 1HB II
15:00 15:0006.05.12 KÍ II1 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0028.04.12 HB II4 - 0NSÍ II
15:00 15:0022.04.12 HB II1 - 307 Vestur
17:00 17:0014.04.12 AB4 - 1HB II
18:00 18:0004.04.12 HB II1 - 3Víkingur II
15:30 15:3031.03.12 EB / Streymur II2 - 2HB II
13:15 13:1522.10.11 HB II4 - 2Víkingur II
15:00 15:0015.10.11 07 Vestur II0 - 3HB II
14:30 14:3009.10.11 HB II2 - 1TB
17:30 17:3005.10.11 EB / Streymur II3 - 0HB II
16:30 16:3001.10.11 Hoyvík1 - 3HB II
16:00 16:0024.09.11 HB II1 - 4AB
15:00 15:0017.09.11 HB II4 - 3NSÍ II
13:00 13:0010.09.11 Suduroy3 - 0HB II
15:00 15:0028.08.11 HB II0 - 2Skála
15:00 15:0020.08.11 Víkingur II1 - 1HB II
16:00 16:0013.08.11 HB II1 - 2Hoyvík
18:30 18:3010.08.11 HB II2 - 0EB / Streymur II
14:30 14:3007.08.11 TB1 - 0HB II
17:00 17:0025.06.11 AB2 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0018.06.11 HB II5 - 107 Vestur II
15:00 15:0013.06.11 NSÍ II3 - 1HB II
13:00 13:0005.06.11 HB II1 - 3Suduroy
16:00 16:0002.06.11 Skála1 - 0HB II
16:30 16:3028.05.11 HB II3 - 3Víkingur II
13:00 13:0021.05.11 07 Vestur II1 - 3HB II
19:15 19:1517.05.11 EB / Streymur II2 - 0HB II
13:00 13:0014.05.11 HB II1 - 5TB
15:00 15:0007.05.11 Hoyvík1 - 0HB II
17:15 17:1530.04.11 HB II1 - 0AB
15:00 15:0023.04.11 HB II1 - 6NSÍ II
15:00 15:0016.04.11 Suduroy5 - 0HB II
15:00 15:0009.04.11 HB II4 - 0Skála
14:30 14:3016.10.10 HB II1 - 2Hoyvík
15:00 15:0002.10.10 AB II0 - 2HB II
18:00 18:0029.09.10 HB II0 - 307 Vestur
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Víkingur II1 - 3HB II
01:00 01:0018.09.10 9 - 1HB II
01:00 01:0011.09.10 HB II3 - 4EB / Streymur II
14:00 14:0005.09.10 NSÍ II2 - 1HB II
15:00 15:0028.08.10 HB II4 - 1B68 II
01:00 01:0021.08.10 Hoyvík0 - 4HB II
01:00 01:0014.08.10 HB II2 - 2AB II
01:00 01:0008.08.10 HB II3 - 3NSÍ II
18:00 18:0004.08.10 HB II2 - 1TB
17:00 17:0001.07.10 B68 II2 - 3HB II
01:00 01:0026.06.10 HB II1 - 2Víkingur II
01:00 01:0019.06.10 07 Vestur2 - 0HB II
01:00 01:0012.06.10 HB II0 - 5
01:00 01:0005.06.10 EB / Streymur II2 - 0HB II
01:00 01:0029.05.10 HB II4 - 1Hoyvík
01:00 01:0022.05.10 AB II0 - 2HB II
01:00 01:0015.05.10 NSÍ II1 - 1HB II
01:00 01:0013.05.10 TB10 - 1HB II
01:00 01:0008.05.10 HB II4 - 1B68 II
15:00 15:0001.05.10 Víkingur II1 - 3HB II
15:00 15:0024.04.10 HB II1 - 207 Vestur
15:00 15:0017.04.10 5 - 1HB II
01:00 01:0010.04.10 HB II3 - 1TB
15:00 15:0003.04.10 HB II3 - 0EB / Streymur II
01:00 01:0003.10.09 Víkingur II3 - 1HB II
01:00 01:0026.09.09 HB II0 - 1B71
01:00 01:0023.09.09 HB II2 - 2B68 II
15:00 15:0019.09.09 Hoyvík1 - 3HB II
01:00 01:0012.09.09 MB0 - 3HB II
01:00 01:0006.09.09 HB II3 - 2TB
01:00 01:0029.08.09 Skála2 - 1HB II
01:00 01:0022.08.09 Suduroy5 - 3HB II
01:00 01:0015.08.09 NSÍ II2 - 3HB II
15:00 15:0009.08.09 HB II1 - 0Víkingur II
01:00 01:0001.08.09 B713 - 3HB II
15:00 15:0025.07.09 HB II1 - 2Hoyvík
15:00 15:0018.07.09 Suduroy0 - 0HB II
15:00 15:0020.06.09 HB II2 - 2NSÍ II
15:00 15:0013.06.09 HB II4 - 0MB
01:00 01:0009.06.09 B68 II0 - 2HB II
01:00 01:0006.06.09 TB2 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0030.05.09 HB II2 - 1Skála
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Víkingur II2 - 2HB II
01:00 01:0016.05.09 HB II3 - 0B71
01:00 01:0009.05.09 HB II3 - 1Suduroy
14:15 14:1502.05.09 Hoyvík1 - 1HB II
20:00 20:0029.04.09 HB II2 - 1B68 II
01:00 01:0025.04.09 MB1 - 4HB II
16:00 16:0018.04.09 NSÍ II2 - 1HB II
01:00 01:0013.04.09 HB II1 - 2TB
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Skála1 - 3HB II
01:00 01:0025.10.08 HB II6 - 107 Vestur
01:00 01:0018.10.08 TB1 - 1HB II
01:00 01:0012.10.08 HB II0 - 3AB
01:00 01:0009.10.08 HB II1 - 1KÍ II
01:00 01:0027.09.08 B68 II4 - 0HB II
01:00 01:0020.09.08 KÍ II2 - 2HB II
01:00 01:0013.09.08 EB / Streymur II3 - 1HB II
01:00 01:0007.09.08 NSÍ II1 - 2HB II
01:00 01:0030.08.08 HB II0 - 0Suduroy
01:00 01:0023.08.08 Víkingur II2 - 1HB II
01:00 01:0016.08.08 HB II0 - 3TB
01:00 01:0009.08.08 07 Vestur8 - 0HB II
19:00 19:0005.08.08 HB II1 - 1B68 II
01:00 01:0012.07.08 AB8 - 0HB II
01:00 01:0021.06.08 HB II2 - 1Víkingur II
01:00 01:0014.06.08 Suduroy0 - 0HB II
18:00 18:0011.06.08 NSÍ II1 - 1HB II
15:00 15:0031.05.08 HB II1 - 207 Vestur
15:00 15:0024.05.08 TB2 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0017.05.08 HB II1 - 3AB
13:00 13:0010.05.08 HB II0 - 0Suduroy
17:30 17:3007.05.08 B68 II0 - 3HB II
15:00 15:0003.05.08 HB II1 - 2KÍ II
15:00 15:0001.05.08 NSÍ II0 - 5HB II
01:00 01:0026.04.08 HB II3 - 0EB / Streymur II
01:00 01:0019.04.08 EB / Streymur II2 - 0HB II
01:00 01:0029.03.08 Víkingur II1 - 1HB II
16:00 16:0026.09.15 HB II2 - 0Víkingur III
21:00 21:0018.09.15 B36 III2 - 4HB II
15:00 15:0012.09.15 HB II2 - 4KÍ III
16:30 16:3022.08.15 TB II5 - 2HB II
17:30 17:3015.08.15 HB II3 - 1EB / Streymur II
16:30 16:3027.06.15 ÍF II3 - 6HB II
18:00 18:0020.06.15 HB II3 - 1Giza / Hoyvík
16:00 16:0013.06.15 Royn0 - 1HB II
18:15 18:1507.06.15 B68 II0 - 1HB II
18:30 18:3030.05.15 Víkingur III1 - 8HB II
17:30 17:3023.05.15 HB II0 - 1B36 III
13:30 13:3017.05.15 KÍ III1 - 1HB II
18:15 18:1514.05.15 HB II1 - 2TB II
14:00 14:0009.05.15 EB / Streymur II2 - 4HB II
16:00 16:0002.05.15 HB II4 - 1ÍF II
16:30 16:3025.04.15 Giza / Hoyvík1 - 7HB II
14:00 14:0018.04.15 HB II6 - 0Royn
15:00 15:0011.04.15 HB II0 - 0B68 II