Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Herlev

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Herlev

14:00 14:0008.05.21 LSF Herlev
19:00 19:0005.05.21 Herlev B 1908
14:00 14:0001.05.21 Otterup Herlev
18:30 18:3028.04.21 RB 1906 Herlev
14:00 14:0024.04.21 Herlev Skjold Birkerød
13:00 13:0017.04.21 Greve Herlev
14:00 14:0010.04.21 Herlev Vordingborg
12:00 12:0005.04.21 Taastrup Herlev
14:00 14:0001.04.21 Herlev Allerød
14:00 14:0027.03.21 Herlev RB 1906
12:00 12:0020.03.21 GVI Herlev
14:00 14:0024.10.20 Herlev2 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0017.10.20 Skjold Birkerød0 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0010.10.20 Herlev0 - 2Greve
14:30 14:3003.10.20 Vordingborg0 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0026.09.20 Herlev1 - 1Taastrup
14:00 14:0012.09.20 Herlev1 - 0GVI
12:00 12:0005.09.20 B 19081 - 2Herlev
13:00 13:0022.08.20 Allerød1 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0015.08.20 Herlev2 - 1LSF
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 LSF LSF 18 9 6 0 3 21 13 8
2 Herlev Herlev 18 9 5 3 1 10 6 4
3 Allerød Allerød 16 9 4 4 1 17 10 7
4 GVI GVI 16 10 4 4 2 17 11 6
5 Greve Greve 16 10 5 1 4 21 17 4
6 Taastrup Taastrup 14 10 4 2 4 10 11 -1
7 B 1908 B 1908 12 9 3 3 3 15 13 2
8 Otterup Otterup 12 10 3 3 4 16 17 -1
9 Skjold Birkerød Skjold Birkerød 8 9 2 2 5 5 18 -13
10 Vordingborg Vordingborg 6 9 1 3 5 9 21 -12
11 RB 1906 RB 1906 4 8 1 1 6 10 14 -4

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0022.02.20 Brønshøj2 - 1Herlev
10:30 10:3023.01.16 AB5 - 2Herlev
15:00 15:0020.06.15 LFA4 - 1Herlev
15:00 15:0013.06.15 Herlev1 - 2Rishøj
13:30 13:3007.06.15 Holbæk2 - 1Herlev
19:00 19:0003.06.15 Herlev1 - 3Svebølle
13:00 13:0030.05.15 HIK2 - 2Herlev
13:00 13:0023.05.15 Herlev2 - 5Frem
13:00 13:0016.05.15 Herlev0 - 0Elite 3000
13:00 13:0009.05.15 B 19082 - 2Herlev
13:00 13:0002.05.15 Herlev1 - 1Avarta
15:00 15:0025.04.15 Søllerød Vedbæk0 - 0Herlev
13:00 13:0018.04.15 Herlev0 - 1Avedøre
14:00 14:0011.04.15 B 935 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0006.04.15 Herlev0 - 3GVI
12:00 12:0002.04.15 Hvidovre4 - 0Herlev
13:00 13:0028.03.15 Herlev0 - 2Fremad Amager
13:00 13:0022.11.14 Herlev0 - 5HIK
13:00 13:0015.11.14 Avarta2 - 1Herlev
13:00 13:0008.11.14 Herlev2 - 2B 1908
13:00 13:0002.11.14 Elite 30005 - 1Herlev
19:00 19:0027.10.14 Frem1 - 0Herlev
12:00 12:0012.10.14 Svebølle1 - 3Herlev
12:00 12:0004.10.14 Herlev1 - 2Holbæk
14:00 14:0027.09.14 Rishøj2 - 2Herlev
12:00 12:0020.09.14 Herlev0 - 5LFA
12:00 12:0014.09.14 Fremad Amager4 - 0Herlev
12:00 12:0006.09.14 Herlev3 - 6Hvidovre
13:00 13:0030.08.14 GVI0 - 0Herlev
12:00 12:0023.08.14 Herlev1 - 4B 93
12:00 12:0016.08.14 Avedøre3 - 2Herlev
12:00 12:0009.08.14 Herlev1 - 0Søllerød Vedbæk
14:00 14:0023.06.13 Fremad Amager4 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0016.06.13 Herlev1 - 4HIK
12:00 12:0009.06.13 Nordvest1 - 1Herlev
18:00 18:0005.06.13 Herlev1 - 2Rishøj
17:30 17:3031.05.13 Hvidovre6 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0025.05.13 Herlev0 - 2Roskilde
17:30 17:3022.05.13 Herlev1 - 0Frem
14:00 14:0018.05.13 Skjold Birkerød1 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0011.05.13 Herlev0 - 5Elite 3000
18:00 18:0008.05.13 B 19083 - 1Herlev
12:00 12:0005.05.13 Næstved4 - 0Herlev
18:00 18:0001.05.13 Herlev0 - 3Avarta
14:00 14:0027.04.13 Herlev1 - 3Svebølle
12:00 12:0021.04.13 LFA2 - 0Herlev
12:00 12:0007.04.13 NB Bornholm0 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Herlev1 - 6Fremad Amager
19:00 19:0005.11.12 HIK3 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0027.10.12 Herlev0 - 2Nordvest
12:00 12:0020.10.12 Rishøj1 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Herlev2 - 3Hvidovre
14:00 14:0006.10.12 Roskilde0 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0029.09.12 Herlev2 - 0Skjold Birkerød
12:00 12:0023.09.12 Elite 30004 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0015.09.12 Herlev0 - 1B 1908
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Herlev0 - 0Næstved
12:00 12:0002.09.12 Svebølle1 - 4Herlev
14:00 14:0025.08.12 Herlev0 - 3LFA
14:00 14:0018.08.12 Frem1 - 0Herlev
13:00 13:0011.08.12 Herlev4 - 0NB Bornholm
12:00 12:0005.08.12 Avarta2 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0016.06.12 Vanløse1 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0010.06.12 Herlev1 - 3Hvidovre
14:00 14:0005.06.12 Skjold Birkerød2 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0002.06.12 Herlev0 - 0B 93
12:00 12:0026.05.12 BGA0 - 2Herlev
18:00 18:0023.05.12 Herlev3 - 0Avarta
12:00 12:0020.05.12 Fremad Amager3 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0012.05.12 Herlev2 - 5Svebølle
14:00 14:0005.05.12 Rishøj2 - 1Herlev
18:00 18:0027.04.12 Nordvest0 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0021.04.12 Herlev3 - 1Søllerød Vedbæk
12:00 12:0014.04.12 HIK3 - 2Herlev
14:00 14:0009.04.12 Herlev1 - 2Elite 3000
14:00 14:0005.04.12 SC Egedal2 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0031.03.12 Herlev1 - 2B 1908
14:00 14:0012.11.11 Herlev0 - 2Rishøj
13:00 13:0006.11.11 Svebølle1 - 2Herlev
14:00 14:0029.10.11 Herlev0 - 2Fremad Amager
12:00 12:0023.10.11 Avarta0 - 4Herlev
14:00 14:0015.10.11 Herlev7 - 1BGA
14:00 14:0008.10.11 B 930 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0001.10.11 Herlev3 - 1Skjold Birkerød
17:30 17:3023.09.11 Hvidovre1 - 2Herlev
14:00 14:0017.09.11 Herlev4 - 1Vanløse
12:00 12:0010.09.11 B 19081 - 2Herlev
14:00 14:0003.09.11 Herlev2 - 1SC Egedal
12:00 12:0028.08.11 Elite 30002 - 4Herlev
17:45 17:4519.08.11 Herlev1 - 2HIK
14:00 14:0013.08.11 Søllerød Vedbæk0 - 2Herlev
14:00 14:0006.08.11 Herlev0 - 1Nordvest
14:00 14:0011.06.11 BGA1 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0005.06.11 Herlev0 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0002.06.11 LFA1 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0028.05.11 Herlev1 - 5Nordvest
14:00 14:0020.05.11 Søllerød Vedbæk5 - 3Herlev
17:30 17:3013.05.11 Herlev2 - 2BSF
14:00 14:0007.05.11 Skjold2 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0030.04.11 Herlev1 - 4Avarta
14:00 14:0025.04.11 Frederikssund0 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0021.04.11 Stenløse4 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0016.04.11 Herlev1 - 1Vanløse
17:00 17:0013.04.11 Herlev3 - 1B 93
12:00 12:0010.04.11 Greve2 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0002.04.11 Herlev2 - 0Allerød
12:00 12:0027.03.11 Elite 30001 - 2Herlev
14:00 14:0013.11.10 Herlev3 - 0Frederikssund
13:00 13:0007.11.10 Avarta4 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0030.10.10 Herlev2 - 2Skjold
12:00 12:0023.10.10 BSF0 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0016.10.10 Herlev2 - 2Søllerød Vedbæk
12:00 12:0010.10.10 Nordvest3 - 2Herlev
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Herlev0 - 3LFA
18:00 18:0024.09.10 HIK0 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Herlev2 - 1BGA
14:00 14:0011.09.10 B 931 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0004.09.10 Herlev0 - 0Elite 3000
17:30 17:3027.08.10 Allerød3 - 0Herlev
17:30 17:3020.08.10 Herlev4 - 1Greve
14:00 14:0014.08.10 Vanløse2 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0007.08.10 Herlev1 - 0Stenløse
14:00 14:0006.06.20 Herlev Allerød
12:00 12:0030.05.20 Fremad Valby Herlev
18:30 18:3022.05.20 Herlev Skjold Birkerød
14:00 14:0016.05.20 Køge Nord Herlev
18:30 18:3008.05.20 Herlev Taastrup
18:30 18:3001.05.20 Tårnby FF Herlev
14:00 14:0025.04.20 Herlev BSF
13:30 13:3018.04.20 KFUM Roskilde Herlev
14:00 14:0011.04.20 Herlev LSF
13:00 13:0004.04.20 Allerød Herlev
18:30 18:3027.03.20 Herlev Fremad Valby
13:30 13:3021.03.20 Skjold Birkerød Herlev
18:30 18:3013.03.20 Herlev Køge Nord
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Taastrup2 - 2Herlev
18:30 18:3025.10.19 Herlev2 - 2Tårnby FF
13:00 13:0019.10.19 BSF2 - 1Herlev
18:30 18:3011.10.19 Herlev0 - 1KFUM Roskilde
13:00 13:0005.10.19 LSF3 - 2Herlev
18:30 18:3027.09.19 Herlev1 - 1Allerød
12:30 12:3021.09.19 Fremad Valby1 - 1Herlev
18:30 18:3013.09.19 Herlev2 - 0Skjold Birkerød
14:00 14:0007.09.19 Køge Nord5 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0031.08.19 Herlev1 - 4Taastrup
18:00 18:0023.08.19 Tårnby FF1 - 0Herlev
18:30 18:3016.08.19 Herlev0 - 1BSF
13:30 13:3010.08.19 KFUM Roskilde2 - 0Herlev
18:30 18:3002.08.19 Herlev2 - 2LSF
15:30 15:3015.06.19 Herlev5 - 0Greve
13:00 13:0008.06.19 Karlslunde5 - 0Herlev
18:30 18:3031.05.19 Herlev3 - 1Avedøre
14:00 14:0025.05.19 Taastrup0 - 3Herlev
13:00 13:0017.05.19 Herlev3 - 1BSF
13:00 13:0011.05.19 Skjold Birkerød1 - 3Herlev
18:30 18:3003.05.19 Herlev0 - 1Tårnby
13:00 13:0027.04.19 GVI1 - 1Herlev
13:30 13:3020.04.19 Herlev2 - 3Holbæk
13:00 13:0013.04.19 Greve0 - 5Herlev
13:30 13:3006.04.19 Herlev1 - 1Karlslunde
13:00 13:0030.03.19 Avedøre0 - 2Herlev
13:30 13:3023.03.19 Herlev7 - 1Taastrup
15:00 15:0003.11.18 BSF3 - 2Herlev
18:30 18:3026.10.18 Herlev4 - 2Skjold Birkerød
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Tårnby1 - 5Herlev
18:30 18:3012.10.18 Herlev1 - 1GVI
14:00 14:0006.10.18 Holbæk1 - 1Herlev
18:30 18:3028.09.18 Herlev3 - 2Greve
13:00 13:0022.09.18 Karlslunde4 - 2Herlev
18:30 18:3014.09.18 Herlev4 - 0Avedøre
13:00 13:0008.09.18 Taastrup1 - 1Herlev
18:30 18:3031.08.18 Herlev2 - 0BSF
18:30 18:3024.08.18 Skjold Birkerød0 - 3Herlev
18:30 18:3017.08.18 Herlev4 - 2Tårnby
13:00 13:0011.08.18 GVI2 - 1Herlev
18:30 18:3003.08.18 Herlev2 - 5Holbæk
13:30 13:3016.06.18 Herlev1 - 2Slagelse B&I
13:00 13:0009.06.18 Stenløse0 - 2Herlev
18:30 18:3001.06.18 Herlev2 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0026.05.18 Karlslunde1 - 1Herlev
18:30 18:3018.05.18 Herlev3 - 3LSF
18:30 18:3011.05.18 Herlev1 - 2Holbæk
11:00 11:0005.05.18 Fredensborg0 - 4Herlev
14:00 14:0028.04.18 Herlev0 - 1Kastrup
13:00 13:0021.04.18 FA 20001 - 2Herlev
15:00 15:0015.04.18 Slagelse B&I2 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0007.04.18 Herlev3 - 0Stenløse
14:00 14:0029.03.18 Taastrup1 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0024.03.18 Herlev5 - 0Karlslunde
14:00 14:0004.11.17 LSF3 - 2Herlev
13:30 13:3029.10.17 Holbæk1 - 2Herlev
18:30 18:3020.10.17 Herlev4 - 2Fredensborg
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Kastrup2 - 4Herlev
18:30 18:3006.10.17 Herlev1 - 2FA 2000
18:30 18:3029.09.17 Herlev1 - 0Slagelse B&I
13:00 13:0023.09.17 Stenløse2 - 1Herlev
18:30 18:3015.09.17 Herlev1 - 0Taastrup
13:00 13:0009.09.17 Karlslunde2 - 0Herlev
18:00 18:0001.09.17 Herlev2 - 1LSF
18:30 18:3025.08.17 Herlev2 - 1Holbæk
13:00 13:0019.08.17 Fredensborg1 - 5Herlev
18:30 18:3011.08.17 Herlev2 - 1Kastrup
13:45 13:4505.08.17 FA 20002 - 0Herlev
15:30 15:3017.06.17 Herlev2 - 1Jægersborg
15:00 15:0010.06.17 Hillerød0 - 1Herlev
19:00 19:0006.06.17 Herlev8 - 0Kalundborg
13:00 13:0027.05.17 Stenløse0 - 2Herlev
18:30 18:3019.05.17 Herlev3 - 1Virum-Sorgenfri
13:30 13:3013.05.17 KFUM Roskilde2 - 0Herlev
18:30 18:3005.05.17 Herlev1 - 1Kastrup
18:30 18:3028.04.17 Herlev3 - 3Taastrup
13:00 13:0022.04.17 Vanløse1 - 0Herlev
13:00 13:0015.04.17 Jægersborg0 - 1Herlev
18:30 18:3007.04.17 Herlev1 - 0Hillerød
13:00 13:0002.04.17 Kalundborg0 - 8Herlev
18:30 18:3024.03.17 Herlev2 - 1Stenløse
18:30 18:3004.11.16 Virum-Sorgenfri1 - 0Herlev
18:30 18:3028.10.16 Herlev3 - 1KFUM Roskilde
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Kastrup3 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0015.10.16 Taastrup2 - 2Herlev
18:30 18:3007.10.16 Herlev1 - 1Vanløse
18:30 18:3030.09.16 Herlev3 - 2Jægersborg
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Hillerød3 - 2Herlev
18:30 18:3016.09.16 Herlev3 - 1Kalundborg
13:00 13:0010.09.16 Stenløse0 - 3Herlev
18:30 18:3002.09.16 Herlev1 - 1Virum-Sorgenfri
13:30 13:3027.08.16 KFUM Roskilde2 - 4Herlev
18:30 18:3019.08.16 Herlev3 - 1Kastrup
18:30 18:3012.08.16 Herlev0 - 0Taastrup
15:00 15:0006.08.16 Vanløse0 - 2Herlev
15:00 15:0018.06.16 LSF0 - 2Herlev
13:00 13:0011.06.16 Herlev3 - 0Søllerød Vedbæk
13:00 13:0004.06.16 Hillerød0 - 1Herlev
13:00 13:0028.05.16 Herlev2 - 2Jægersborg
13:00 13:0021.05.16 Virum-Sorgenfri1 - 0Herlev
18:30 18:3012.05.16 Herlev0 - 2Vanløse
13:00 13:0007.05.16 GVI0 - 0Herlev
15:00 15:0030.04.16 Allerød0 - 0Herlev
13:00 13:0023.04.16 Herlev1 - 2Avedøre
13:00 13:0016.04.16 Fredensborg1 - 1Herlev
13:00 13:0009.04.16 Herlev3 - 0Kastrup
15:00 15:0002.04.16 Skjold1 - 0Herlev
15:00 15:0028.03.16 Herlev2 - 1FA 2000
13:00 13:0031.10.15 Herlev0 - 0LSF
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Søllerød Vedbæk1 - 3Herlev
13:00 13:0017.10.15 Herlev7 - 4Hillerød
13:00 13:0010.10.15 Jægersborg0 - 3Herlev
13:00 13:0003.10.15 Herlev2 - 0Virum-Sorgenfri
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Vanløse1 - 1Herlev
13:00 13:0019.09.15 Herlev1 - 0GVI
18:00 18:0010.09.15 Herlev3 - 0Allerød
13:30 13:3005.09.15 Avedøre1 - 3Herlev
13:00 13:0029.08.15 Herlev0 - 1Fredensborg
13:00 13:0022.08.15 Kastrup3 - 1Herlev
13:00 13:0015.08.15 Herlev0 - 1Skjold
14:00 14:0008.08.15 FA 20001 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0014.06.14 Herlev2 - 1Virum-Sorgenfri
17:30 17:3005.06.14 Fredensborg2 - 3Herlev
12:00 12:0031.05.14 Herlev1 - 2Avedøre
14:30 14:3024.05.14 FA 20001 - 1Herlev
12:00 12:0017.05.14 Herlev4 - 0BSF
11:30 11:3011.05.14 NB Bornholm0 - 0Herlev
12:00 12:0003.05.14 Herlev2 - 1BGA
14:00 14:0026.04.14 Øresund2 - 3Herlev
12:00 12:0021.04.14 Herlev4 - 2LSF
14:00 14:0017.04.14 Frederikssund1 - 1Herlev
12:00 12:0012.04.14 Herlev1 - 1Tårnby
12:00 12:0005.04.14 Herlev1 - 0B 1903
13:00 13:0029.03.14 Jægersborg1 - 2Herlev
14:00 14:0002.11.13 Virum-Sorgenfri0 - 1Herlev
12:00 12:0026.10.13 Herlev0 - 4Fredensborg
12:30 12:3019.10.13 Avedøre3 - 1Herlev
12:00 12:0012.10.13 Herlev2 - 2FA 2000
12:00 12:0005.10.13 BSF2 - 2Herlev
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Herlev2 - 2NB Bornholm
18:00 18:0020.09.13 BGA3 - 4Herlev
12:00 12:0014.09.13 Herlev1 - 1Øresund
13:00 13:0007.09.13 LSF0 - 1Herlev
12:00 12:0031.08.13 Herlev2 - 1Frederikssund
14:00 14:0024.08.13 Tårnby1 - 3Herlev
12:00 12:0017.08.13 B 19030 - 2Herlev
12:00 12:0010.08.13 Herlev0 - 0Jægersborg
14:00 14:0019.06.10 Dalum1 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0012.06.10 Herlev3 - 1Næstved II
12:00 12:0005.06.10 B 19130 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0029.05.10 Herlev1 - 1Skjold Birkerød
12:30 12:3022.05.10 Avedøre1 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0015.05.10 Herlev3 - 2B 1909
13:00 13:0013.05.10 Middelfart2 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0008.05.10 Kolding IF1 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0001.05.10 Herlev3 - 0Fjordager
17:30 17:3021.04.10 Herlev0 - 0Svebølle
14:00 14:0017.04.10 Marienlyst4 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0010.04.10 Herlev3 - 0OKS
12:30 12:3005.04.10 Rishøj1 - 4Herlev
14:00 14:0007.11.09 Herlev5 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0031.10.09 Næstved II2 - 2Herlev
14:00 14:0024.10.09 Herlev1 - 1B 1913
14:00 14:0017.10.09 Skjold Birkerød3 - 4Herlev
14:00 14:0010.10.09 Herlev4 - 2Avedøre
14:00 14:0003.10.09 B 19091 - 2Herlev
14:00 14:0026.09.09 Herlev4 - 1Kolding IF
14:30 14:3019.09.09 Fjordager2 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0012.09.09 Herlev2 - 0Middelfart
14:00 14:0005.09.09 Herlev0 - 3Marienlyst
14:00 14:0029.08.09 OKS1 - 0Herlev
12:00 12:0023.08.09 Herlev2 - 2Rishøj
12:00 12:0016.08.09 Svebølle0 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0020.06.09 Lyngby II1 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0013.06.09 Elite 30002 - 2Herlev
14:00 14:0006.06.09 Herlev2 - 4Frem II
14:00 14:0030.05.09 AB 703 - 1Herlev
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Herlev2 - 1Skjold Birkerød
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Avedøre3 - 2Herlev
17:30 17:3008.05.09 Herlev1 - 1Allerød
12:00 12:0002.05.09 B 19031 - 3Herlev
01:00 01:0029.04.09 Herlev0 - 2Kastrup
11:00 11:0025.04.09 Virum-Sorgenfri3 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0018.04.09 Herlev1 - 2B 1908
14:00 14:0013.04.09 Herlev1 - 1Nivå-Kokkedal
01:00 01:0004.04.09 GVI1 - 1Herlev
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Herlev1 - 1Lyngby II
14:30 14:3001.11.08 Herlev3 - 6Elite 3000
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Frem II0 - 4Herlev
14:00 14:0018.10.08 Herlev0 - 1AB 70
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Skjold Birkerød2 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0004.10.08 Herlev1 - 0Avedøre
14:30 14:3027.09.08 Allerød3 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Herlev2 - 0B 1903
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Kastrup1 - 5Herlev
14:00 14:0006.09.08 Herlev1 - 2Virum-Sorgenfri
01:00 01:0030.08.08 B 19082 - 0Herlev
14:00 14:0023.08.08 Nivå-Kokkedal5 - 0Herlev
01:00 01:0016.08.08 Herlev5 - 3GVI
17:15 17:1504.09.19 Herlev1 - 3Silkeborg
18:00 18:0006.08.19 Herlev4 - 1Karlslunde
17:15 17:1504.09.18 Herlev2 - 2Marienlyst*
18:00 18:0007.08.18 Herlev5 - 1Brønshøj
18:30 18:3010.08.16 Herlev2 - 3Hvidovre
18:30 18:3011.08.15 Hillerød1 - 0Herlev
15:30 15:3023.09.14 Herlev0 - 2B 93
17:30 17:3013.08.14 Herlev5 - 4GVI
18:00 18:0014.08.13 B 932 - 1Herlev
17:30 17:3015.08.12 Elite 30003 - 0Herlev
14:15 14:1526.10.11 Herlev2 - 3Horsens
15:30 15:3020.09.11 Aars2 - 5Herlev
16:45 16:4531.08.11 Herlev4 - 3Brønshøj
17:30 17:3010.08.11 Avarta0 - 3Herlev
17:30 17:3011.08.10 Herlev0 - 4B 1908