Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

HIK

Calendrier des matchs en direct de HIK

15:00 15:0006.03.21 HIK LFA
12:00 12:0027.02.21 B 93 HIK
12:00 12:0030.01.21 Brønshøj HIK
16:30 16:3026.01.21 Hvidovre HIK
10:30 10:3023.01.21 Elite 3000 HIK
12:00 12:0016.01.21 Lyngby5 - 2HIK
15:00 15:0005.06.21 LFA HIK
19:00 19:0028.05.21 HIK AB
14:00 14:0024.05.21 Hillerød HIK
19:00 19:0014.05.21 HIK Næstved
13:45 13:4508.05.21 FA 2000 HIK
19:00 19:0030.04.21 HIK Vanløse
19:00 19:0023.04.21 Roskilde HIK
19:00 19:0016.04.21 HIK Avarta
15:00 15:0010.04.21 Brønshøj HIK
13:00 13:0005.04.21 HIK KFUM Roskilde
19:00 19:0026.03.21 HIK Slagelse B&I
14:00 14:0020.03.21 Tårnby HIK
15:00 15:0013.03.21 Skovshoved HIK
19:00 19:0020.11.20 HIK1 - 2LFA
13:00 13:0014.11.20 Vanløse0 - 0HIK
19:00 19:0006.11.20 HIK2 - 1FA 2000
13:00 13:0001.11.20 Slagelse B&I0 - 1HIK
19:00 19:0023.10.20 HIK2 - 0Brønshøj
13:00 13:0018.10.20 Avarta0 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0010.10.20 HIK4 - 2Hillerød
19:00 19:0002.10.20 HIK3 - 1Roskilde
13:00 13:0027.09.20 AB0 - 0HIK
18:30 18:3018.09.20 Næstved2 - 0HIK
19:00 19:0011.09.20 HIK3 - 2Skovshoved
13:30 13:3005.09.20 KFUM Roskilde1 - 1HIK
19:00 19:0028.08.20 HIK1 - 0Tårnby
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 LFA LFA 35 13 11 2 0 37 10 27
2 HIK HIK 27 13 8 3 2 19 11 8
3 AB AB 25 13 7 4 2 20 16 4
4 Næstved Næstved 23 13 6 5 2 26 14 12
5 FA 2000 FA 2000 21 13 6 3 4 15 13 2
6 Vanløse Vanløse 20 13 5 5 3 19 14 5
7 Hillerød Hillerød 20 13 6 2 5 17 18 -1
8 KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde 15 13 4 3 6 16 25 -9
9 Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 14 13 3 5 5 13 15 -2
10 Roskilde Roskilde 14 13 4 2 7 13 18 -5
11 Brønshøj Brønshøj 10 13 2 4 7 21 26 -5
12 Avarta Avarta 10 13 2 4 7 11 19 -8
13 Skovshoved Skovshoved 8 13 1 5 7 18 25 -7
14 Tårnby Tårnby 6 13 1 3 9 8 29 -21

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0019.08.20 LFA1 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0015.08.20 Lyngby4 - 3HIK
11:00 11:0029.02.20 HIK2 - 1Vanløse
11:00 11:0022.02.20 HIK3 - 1Hillerød
14:00 14:0010.02.20 Alashkert2 - 1HIK
11:00 11:0001.02.20 Hvidovre3 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0025.01.20 Brønshøj0 - 5HIK
12:00 12:0018.01.20 Slagelse B&I3 - 1HIK
17:00 17:0019.07.19 Fremad Amager0 - 2HIK
11:00 11:0013.07.19 HIK0 - 1Hvidovre
11:00 11:0023.02.19 Hvidovre2 - 0HIK
17:00 17:0007.02.19 HIK1 - 6Elite 3000
12:00 12:0027.01.19 LFA4 - 0HIK
17:00 17:0016.10.18 Copenhague2 - 1HIK
12:00 12:0010.03.18 HIK2 - 1AB
16:45 16:4522.02.18 Næstved3 - 0HIK
12:00 12:0021.01.17 Lyngby5 - 2HIK
11:00 11:0030.07.16 Hvidovre2 - 1HIK
12:00 12:0030.01.16 Næstved2 - 3HIK
12:30 12:3016.01.16 Lyngby0 - 0HIK
11:15 11:1522.02.14 HIK2 - 2AB
15:00 15:0011.02.14 HIK0 - 0Lyngby
13:00 13:0022.01.11 Brøndby3 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0008.06.08 HIK2 - 2Aarhus Fremad
18:00 18:0005.06.08 Silkeborg1 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0031.05.08 HIK0 - 0Næstved
12:00 12:0025.05.08 Skive2 - 3HIK
14:00 14:0017.05.08 HIK1 - 2Vejle-Kolding
12:00 12:0012.05.08 Frem3 - 4HIK
18:00 18:0007.05.08 HIK0 - 0LFA
14:00 14:0004.05.08 SønderjyskE2 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0026.04.08 HIK1 - 2Fredericia
14:00 14:0020.04.08 Herfølge3 - 0HIK
18:00 18:0016.04.08 HIK0 - 4Hvidovre
14:00 14:0012.04.08 HIK1 - 1Kolding FC
18:00 18:0009.04.08 Ølstykke0 - 3HIK
14:00 14:0006.04.08 Køge2 - 1HIK
10:45 10:4530.03.08 AB2 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0004.07.20 AB1 - 1HIK
19:00 19:0001.07.20 HIK1 - 5Aarhus Fremad
13:00 13:0027.06.20 HIK4 - 0Brabrand
19:00 19:0024.06.20 Middelfart2 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0020.06.20 Blokhus1 - 1HIK
15:00 15:0014.06.20 HIK2 - 0Thisted
14:00 14:0009.04.20 HIK Brønshøj
14:00 14:0004.04.20 Avarta HIK
13:00 13:0028.03.20 HIK Holbæk
19:00 19:0020.03.20 Elite 3000 HIK
13:00 13:0015.03.20 Slagelse B&I HIK
12:00 12:0007.03.20 HIK1 - 1Frem
12:00 12:0009.11.19 B 931 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0002.11.19 Vanløse1 - 0HIK
13:00 13:0026.10.19 HIK3 - 1Hillerød
19:00 19:0023.10.19 Skovshoved1 - 2HIK
13:00 13:0012.10.19 HIK2 - 0FA 2000
13:00 13:0006.10.19 Holbæk1 - 2HIK
19:00 19:0027.09.19 HIK1 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0021.09.19 Hillerød3 - 1HIK
19:00 19:0013.09.19 HIK0 - 0Slagelse B&I
13:45 13:4507.09.19 FA 20001 - 3HIK
19:00 19:0030.08.19 HIK1 - 3Elite 3000
14:00 14:0024.08.19 Frem1 - 4HIK
19:00 19:0021.08.19 HIK2 - 0Skovshoved
19:00 19:0016.08.19 Brønshøj2 - 2HIK
19:00 19:0009.08.19 HIK1 - 1B 93
12:00 12:0003.08.19 HIK1 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0015.06.19 HIK1 - 4Brabrand
14:00 14:0010.06.19 AB0 - 0HIK
19:00 19:0005.06.19 HIK0 - 3B 93
14:00 14:0002.06.19 Ringkøbing0 - 4HIK
14:00 14:0025.05.19 Blokhus2 - 2HIK
19:00 19:0022.05.19 HIK3 - 0Brønshøj
13:00 13:0018.05.19 Vanløse1 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0011.05.19 Middelfart3 - 0HIK
13:00 13:0004.05.19 HIK2 - 2Aarhus Fremad
13:00 13:0027.04.19 HIK2 - 2Kolding IF
14:00 14:0022.04.19 Skive4 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0013.04.19 HIK0 - 1Middelfart
14:00 14:0006.04.19 Marienlyst1 - 5HIK
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Slagelse B&I0 - 2HIK
13:00 13:0023.03.19 HIK0 - 3B 93
14:00 14:0016.03.19 Hillerød1 - 4HIK
13:00 13:0009.03.19 HIK1 - 0Frem
15:00 15:0011.11.18 AB1 - 0HIK
13:00 13:0003.11.18 Avarta5 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Vanløse3 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0020.10.18 HIK1 - 1Brønshøj
13:00 13:0013.10.18 Skovshoved1 - 0HIK
13:00 13:0006.10.18 HIK3 - 0Marienlyst
15:00 15:0029.09.18 B 930 - 2HIK
14:00 14:0022.09.18 Frem2 - 1HIK
19:00 19:0019.09.18 HIK2 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0015.09.18 HIK1 - 1Hillerød
13:00 13:0001.09.18 HIK3 - 3Slagelse B&I
15:00 15:0025.08.18 Brønshøj2 - 1HIK
18:00 18:0022.08.18 HIK1 - 1AB
13:00 13:0018.08.18 HIK2 - 0Skovshoved
14:00 14:0011.08.18 Middelfart1 - 2HIK
13:00 13:0004.08.18 HIK1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:0016.06.18 Hillerød3 - 2HIK
14:00 14:0009.06.18 HIK2 - 1B 93
13:00 13:0002.06.18 HIK1 - 0AB
13:00 13:0026.05.18 VSK Århus1 - 2HIK
15:00 15:0019.05.18 Brønshøj6 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0013.05.18 HIK2 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0010.05.18 Aarhus Fremad0 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0005.05.18 HIK3 - 1Lyseng
15:00 15:0029.04.18 AB0 - 0HIK
13:00 13:0021.04.18 B 931 - 3HIK
13:00 13:0014.04.18 HIK3 - 1Hillerød
15:00 15:0007.04.18 Odder0 - 4HIK
13:00 13:0002.04.18 HIK6 - 1Aarhus Fremad
13:00 13:0029.03.18 HIK2 - 2Brønshøj
14:00 14:0024.03.18 Lyseng0 - 2HIK
13:00 13:0017.03.18 HIK4 - 2VSK Århus
14:00 14:0004.11.17 HIK0 - 0Middelfart
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Dalum0 - 2HIK
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Næsby2 - 3HIK
13:00 13:0014.10.17 HIK4 - 4Greve
14:00 14:0007.10.17 Marienlyst5 - 0HIK
13:45 13:4530.09.17 HIK4 - 1Kolding IF
13:00 13:0024.09.17 Avarta0 - 2HIK
13:00 13:0016.09.17 HIK2 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0009.09.17 Greve4 - 2HIK
15:00 15:0002.09.17 HIK1 - 0Marienlyst
15:00 15:0026.08.17 Kolding IF2 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0019.08.17 HIK4 - 3Næsby
14:00 14:0012.08.17 Middelfart3 - 0HIK
13:00 13:0005.08.17 HIK1 - 1Avarta
15:00 15:0017.06.17 HIK2 - 2Svendborg
15:00 15:0010.06.17 VSK Århus2 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0005.06.17 HIK3 - 1Vejgaard B
19:00 19:0001.06.17 Næsby1 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0027.05.17 Sydvest0 - 1HIK
15:00 15:0020.05.17 HIK6 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0013.05.17 Blokhus3 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0006.05.17 HIK2 - 0Middelfart
15:00 15:0029.04.17 HIK2 - 0VSK Århus
15:00 15:0022.04.17 Svendborg0 - 2HIK
15:00 15:0017.04.17 Odder2 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0013.04.17 HIK0 - 2Næsby
15:00 15:0008.04.17 Vejgaard B3 - 1HIK
15:00 15:0001.04.17 HIK1 - 2Sydvest
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Middelfart2 - 1HIK
15:00 15:0018.03.17 HIK1 - 1Blokhus
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Frem2 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0029.10.16 HIK0 - 1Hvidovre
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Fredensborg0 - 4HIK
13:00 13:0015.10.16 HIK0 - 3Brønshøj
15:00 15:0008.10.16 B 934 - 2HIK
13:00 13:0001.10.16 HIK3 - 1Holbæk
18:30 18:3023.09.16 HIK2 - 3Avarta
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Brønshøj1 - 2HIK
13:00 13:0010.09.16 HIK0 - 2B 93
15:00 15:0004.09.16 Hvidovre2 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0027.08.16 HIK1 - 2Frem
13:00 13:0021.08.16 Holbæk1 - 2HIK
13:00 13:0014.08.16 Avarta3 - 0HIK
13:00 13:0006.08.16 HIK0 - 2Fredensborg
19:00 19:0017.06.16 Aarhus Fremad1 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0011.06.16 HIK1 - 0Brabrand
13:00 13:0004.06.16 HIK0 - 3LFA
15:00 15:0028.05.16 Thisted6 - 1HIK
15:00 15:0021.05.16 HIK0 - 4Marienlyst
13:00 13:0016.05.16 Fremad Amager2 - 1HIK
19:00 19:0011.05.16 HIK2 - 0Middelfart
15:00 15:0007.05.16 Frem1 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0030.04.16 Brabrand3 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0023.04.16 HIK1 - 2Aarhus Fremad
13:00 13:0016.04.16 HIK1 - 0Fremad Amager
15:00 15:0010.04.16 LFA4 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0002.04.16 HIK2 - 0Thisted
15:00 15:0028.03.16 Middelfart2 - 0HIK
13:00 13:0024.03.16 HIK0 - 4Frem
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Marienlyst1 - 5HIK
14:00 14:0007.11.15 HIK0 - 0AB
14:00 14:0031.10.15 B 19082 - 4HIK
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Brønshøj0 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0017.10.15 HIK3 - 2Avarta
13:30 13:3011.10.15 Holbæk2 - 4HIK
13:00 13:0003.10.15 HIK3 - 1Tårnby
19:00 19:0025.09.15 Hvidovre0 - 0HIK
13:00 13:0019.09.15 HIK0 - 0Hvidovre
13:00 13:0013.09.15 AB0 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0005.09.15 HIK5 - 0B 1908
13:00 13:0029.08.15 HIK1 - 3Brønshøj
13:00 13:0023.08.15 Avarta3 - 0HIK
13:00 13:0015.08.15 HIK2 - 1Holbæk
14:00 14:0008.08.15 Tårnby0 - 2HIK
15:00 15:0020.06.15 Rishøj2 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0013.06.15 HIK2 - 2Holbæk
15:00 15:0006.06.15 Svebølle1 - 6HIK
19:00 19:0003.06.15 HIK1 - 1Frem
13:00 13:0030.05.15 HIK2 - 2Herlev
13:00 13:0024.05.15 Elite 30002 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0016.05.15 HIK2 - 1B 1908
13:00 13:0010.05.15 Avarta4 - 2HIK
13:00 13:0002.05.15 HIK8 - 0Søllerød Vedbæk
13:00 13:0025.04.15 Avedøre1 - 0HIK
13:00 13:0018.04.15 HIK1 - 2B 93
13:00 13:0011.04.15 GVI1 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0006.04.15 HIK4 - 0Hvidovre
14:00 14:0002.04.15 Fremad Amager2 - 2HIK
13:00 13:0028.03.15 HIK1 - 0LFA
13:00 13:0022.11.14 Herlev0 - 5HIK
13:00 13:0015.11.14 Søllerød Vedbæk0 - 0HIK
13:00 13:0008.11.14 HIK0 - 1Avarta
13:00 13:0001.11.14 B 19081 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0025.10.14 HIK1 - 2Elite 3000
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Frem4 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0004.10.14 HIK5 - 0Svebølle
17:30 17:3001.10.14 Hvidovre2 - 3HIK
12:30 12:3028.09.14 Holbæk0 - 1HIK
12:00 12:0020.09.14 HIK2 - 0Rishøj
14:00 14:0014.09.14 LFA2 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0006.09.14 HIK1 - 1Fremad Amager
17:30 17:3022.08.14 HIK1 - 0GVI
18:00 18:0020.08.14 B 931 - 1HIK
12:00 12:0009.08.14 HIK2 - 1Avedøre
14:00 14:0021.06.14 Aarhus Fremad1 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0014.06.14 HIK2 - 2Thisted
14:00 14:0007.06.14 Rishøj1 - 4HIK
12:00 12:0001.06.14 HIK1 - 1Brabrand
14:00 14:0029.05.14 Djursland0 - 1HIK
17:30 17:3023.05.14 HIK4 - 2Blokhus
14:00 14:0017.05.14 Middelfart1 - 3HIK
12:00 12:0010.05.14 HIK2 - 1Ringkøbing
13:00 13:0004.05.14 Odder0 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0026.04.14 Svendborg1 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0021.04.14 HIK3 - 5Skive
12:30 12:3017.04.14 Skanderborg1 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0012.04.14 HIK1 - 0Skovbakken
13:00 13:0005.04.14 Sydvest2 - 2HIK
13:00 13:0029.03.14 HIK0 - 2Næsby
13:00 13:0009.11.13 HIK0 - 0Odder
13:30 13:3003.11.13 Ringkøbing0 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0026.10.13 HIK2 - 1Middelfart
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Blokhus2 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0012.10.13 HIK2 - 2Djursland
13:00 13:0005.10.13 Brabrand0 - 1HIK
18:00 18:0030.09.13 HIK0 - 2Rishøj
12:00 12:0022.09.13 Thisted4 - 1HIK
12:00 12:0014.09.13 HIK4 - 0Aarhus Fremad
14:00 14:0007.09.13 Næsby0 - 0HIK
12:00 12:0031.08.13 HIK2 - 1Sydvest
12:00 12:0024.08.13 Skovbakken0 - 0HIK
12:00 12:0017.08.13 HIK3 - 2Skanderborg
14:00 14:0010.08.13 Skive4 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0003.08.13 HIK2 - 1Svendborg
12:00 12:0022.06.13 HIK3 - 1B 1908
14:00 14:0016.06.13 Herlev1 - 4HIK
12:00 12:0008.06.13 HIK2 - 4Svebølle
18:00 18:0005.06.13 LFA0 - 4HIK
12:00 12:0001.06.13 HIK2 - 1Frem
14:00 14:0025.05.13 NB Bornholm1 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0018.05.13 HIK3 - 1Avarta
12:00 12:0012.05.13 Fremad Amager0 - 0HIK
18:00 18:0008.05.13 HIK3 - 1Næstved
14:00 14:0004.05.13 HIK2 - 1Nordvest
14:00 14:0027.04.13 Rishøj1 - 1HIK
17:30 17:3024.04.13 Elite 30000 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0020.04.13 HIK0 - 1Hvidovre
12:00 12:0014.04.13 Roskilde1 - 0HIK
12:00 12:0006.04.13 HIK1 - 1Skjold Birkerød
13:00 13:0010.11.12 B 19081 - 1HIK
19:00 19:0005.11.12 HIK3 - 3Herlev
13:00 13:0028.10.12 Svebølle2 - 0HIK
12:00 12:0020.10.12 HIK1 - 3LFA
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Frem0 - 3HIK
14:30 14:3006.10.12 HIK6 - 0NB Bornholm
12:00 12:0030.09.12 Avarta1 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0022.09.12 HIK2 - 0Fremad Amager
12:00 12:0016.09.12 Næstved2 - 1HIK
12:00 12:0009.09.12 Nordvest0 - 1HIK
12:00 12:0001.09.12 HIK4 - 4Rishøj
17:30 17:3024.08.12 Hvidovre4 - 1HIK
12:00 12:0018.08.12 HIK1 - 3Roskilde
14:00 14:0011.08.12 Skjold Birkerød2 - 3HIK
12:00 12:0004.08.12 HIK0 - 6Elite 3000
12:00 12:0023.06.12 HIK0 - 2Fyn
18:00 18:0020.06.12 Fyn1 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0016.06.12 SC Egedal5 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0010.06.12 HIK2 - 1B 1908
14:00 14:0005.06.12 Vanløse1 - 3HIK
12:00 12:0002.06.12 HIK5 - 3Hvidovre
14:00 14:0026.05.12 Skjold Birkerød4 - 2HIK
18:00 18:0023.05.12 HIK2 - 0B 93
12:00 12:0019.05.12 BGA0 - 1HIK
12:00 12:0012.05.12 HIK3 - 2Avarta
12:00 12:0006.05.12 Fremad Amager0 - 1HIK
12:00 12:0028.04.12 HIK1 - 0Svebølle
14:00 14:0021.04.12 Rishøj1 - 3HIK
12:00 12:0014.04.12 HIK3 - 2Herlev
14:00 14:0009.04.12 Søllerød Vedbæk0 - 1HIK
12:00 12:0005.04.12 Nordvest0 - 3HIK
12:00 12:0031.03.12 HIK1 - 0Elite 3000
13:00 13:0012.11.11 HIK2 - 1Fremad Amager
13:00 13:0006.11.11 Avarta0 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0029.10.11 HIK4 - 2BGA
14:00 14:0022.10.11 B 930 - 3HIK
12:00 12:0015.10.11 HIK1 - 2Skjold Birkerød
17:30 17:3007.10.11 Hvidovre5 - 1HIK
12:00 12:0001.10.11 HIK1 - 2Vanløse
12:00 12:0024.09.11 B 19082 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0017.09.11 HIK4 - 1SC Egedal
18:00 18:0014.09.11 HIK2 - 1Søllerød Vedbæk
12:00 12:0011.09.11 Elite 30003 - 4HIK
12:00 12:0003.09.11 HIK1 - 1Nordvest
17:45 17:4519.08.11 Herlev1 - 2HIK
12:00 12:0013.08.11 HIK3 - 1Rishøj
12:00 12:0007.08.11 Svebølle3 - 5HIK
14:00 14:0011.06.11 HIK2 - 2Frederikssund
14:00 14:0005.06.11 Herlev0 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0002.06.11 HIK1 - 3Vanløse
15:00 15:0029.05.11 Greve0 - 0HIK
18:00 18:0025.05.11 Avarta2 - 1HIK
18:00 18:0019.05.11 HIK0 - 0Allerød
12:00 12:0015.05.11 Elite 30001 - 2HIK
18:00 18:0010.05.11 HIK3 - 0Skjold
18:00 18:0006.05.11 HIK1 - 1B 93
18:00 18:0002.05.11 BGA0 - 2HIK
14:00 14:0025.04.11 HIK1 - 0Stenløse
14:00 14:0021.04.11 HIK2 - 1LFA
12:00 12:0017.04.11 Nordvest0 - 1HIK
18:00 18:0008.04.11 HIK1 - 1Søllerød Vedbæk
14:00 14:0002.04.11 BSF0 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0013.11.10 Stenløse0 - 0HIK
19:00 19:0005.11.10 HIK1 - 1BGA
14:00 14:0030.10.10 B 931 - 2HIK
18:00 18:0022.10.10 HIK2 - 0Elite 3000
14:00 14:0016.10.10 Allerød0 - 5HIK
18:00 18:0008.10.10 HIK3 - 3Greve
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Vanløse1 - 2HIK
18:00 18:0024.09.10 HIK0 - 1Herlev
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Frederikssund0 - 3HIK
18:00 18:0010.09.10 HIK2 - 2Avarta
14:00 14:0004.09.10 Skjold1 - 2HIK
18:00 18:0027.08.10 HIK2 - 0BSF
14:00 14:0021.08.10 Søllerød Vedbæk2 - 0HIK
18:00 18:0013.08.10 HIK0 - 0Nordvest
14:00 14:0008.08.10 LFA1 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0012.06.10 HIK5 - 1Greve
14:00 14:0006.06.10 Brønshøj3 - 2HIK
18:00 18:0001.06.10 Skjold0 - 1HIK
18:00 18:0026.05.10 HIK2 - 1Copenhague II
14:00 14:0022.05.10 Søllerød Vedbæk0 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0015.05.10 HIK2 - 1Nordvest
14:00 14:0008.05.10 Allerød0 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0001.05.10 HIK0 - 4BGA
18:00 18:0028.04.10 HIK0 - 2LFA
14:00 14:0024.04.10 Vanløse3 - 3HIK
14:00 14:0017.04.10 HIK2 - 3Stenløse
12:00 12:0010.04.10 B 19081 - 3HIK
14:00 14:0005.04.10 HIK1 - 0Avarta
14:00 14:0001.04.10 B 931 - 1HIK
13:00 13:0021.03.10 Brøndby II1 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0014.11.09 HIK1 - 1Vanløse
13:00 13:0007.11.09 BGA2 - 2HIK
15:00 15:0031.10.09 HIK4 - 0Allerød
13:00 13:0025.10.09 Nordvest7 - 4HIK
14:00 14:0017.10.09 HIK3 - 4Søllerød Vedbæk
09:30 09:3011.10.09 Copenhague II0 - 3HIK
14:00 14:0003.10.09 HIK4 - 1Skjold
14:00 14:0026.09.09 HIK2 - 1Brønshøj
13:00 13:0019.09.09 Greve3 - 0HIK
17:30 17:3011.09.09 HIK0 - 4Brøndby II
14:00 14:0006.09.09 LFA0 - 2HIK
14:00 14:0029.08.09 HIK1 - 3B 93
12:00 12:0023.08.09 Avarta1 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0015.08.09 HIK2 - 0B 1908
14:00 14:0008.08.09 Stenløse0 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0013.06.09 HIK2 - 2Vanløse
14:00 14:0007.06.09 Skjold1 - 2HIK
14:00 14:0001.06.09 HIK0 - 2Avarta
18:00 18:0028.05.09 B 933 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0023.05.09 HIK0 - 2Stenløse
14:00 14:0016.05.09 Værløse0 - 2HIK
14:00 14:0009.05.09 HIK3 - 2Skovlunde
12:00 12:0003.05.09 Greve1 - 1HIK
14:00 14:0025.04.09 HIK2 - 0Søllerød Vedbæk
12:00 12:0019.04.09 Vestsjælland3 - 3HIK
14:00 14:0013.04.09 HIK0 - 2Brønshøj
14:00 14:0009.04.09 HIK1 - 0Ølstykke
12:00 12:0005.04.09 Brøndby II2 - 3HIK
15:00 15:0028.03.09 HIK2 - 1Copenhague II
13:00 13:0021.03.09 BGA3 - 2HIK
15:00 15:0015.11.08 HIK1 - 0Greve
13:00 13:0008.11.08 Skovlunde2 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0001.11.08 HIK3 - 1Værløse
14:00 14:0025.10.08 Stenløse0 - 2HIK
14:00 14:0018.10.08 HIK0 - 1B 93
12:00 12:0012.10.08 Avarta0 - 2HIK
14:00 14:0004.10.08 HIK1 - 0Skjold
14:00 14:0027.09.08 Søllerød Vedbæk0 - 4HIK
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Vanløse1 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0013.09.08 HIK0 - 0BGA
09:30 09:3007.09.08 Copenhague II0 - 0HIK
14:00 14:0030.08.08 HIK1 - 4Brøndby II
18:00 18:0027.08.08 Ølstykke1 - 3HIK
14:00 14:0016.08.08 Brønshøj2 - 2HIK
14:00 14:0009.08.08 HIK2 - 4Vestsjælland
18:30 18:3002.10.19 HIK0 - 1Silkeborg
17:15 17:1503.09.19 Herstedøster4 - 7HIK
18:30 18:3006.08.19 Jægersborg1 - 2HIK
18:30 18:3012.09.18 HIK2 - 3LFA
18:00 18:0008.08.18 Holbæk0 - 2HIK
17:55 17:5521.11.17 HIK0 - 3Silkeborg
17:15 17:1505.09.17 Fredensborg1 - 2HIK
18:30 18:3009.08.17 Helsinge0 - 2HIK
18:15 18:1511.10.16 HIK1 - 3Randers
17:30 17:3030.08.16 Skjold Birkerød0 - 3HIK
18:30 18:3010.08.16 GVI2 - 2HIK*
19:00 19:0011.08.15 HIK0 - 3Brønshøj
18:00 18:0029.10.14 HIK1 - 5Odder
15:30 15:3023.09.14 Gilleleje1 - 5HIK
17:30 17:3013.08.14 HIK2 - 1Frem
17:30 17:3028.08.13 HIK0 - 2Brønshøj
17:30 17:3013.08.13 Olympia 19210 - 6HIK
19:00 19:0001.11.12 HIK0 - 4Horsens
18:00 18:0003.10.12 HIK3 - 2HB Køge
17:30 17:3012.09.12 Føroyar 0 - 4HIK
17:00 17:0015.08.12 Amager2 - 7HIK
17:30 17:3030.08.11 HIK0 - 2HB Køge
15:00 15:0010.08.11 NB Bornholm2 - 6HIK
18:00 18:0029.09.10 HIK1 - 2Fredericia
16:00 16:0024.08.10 NB Bornholm0 - 1HIK
17:30 17:3010.08.10 Helsinge1 - 6HIK
18:00 18:0023.09.09 HIK2 - 4SønderjyskE
17:00 17:0002.09.09 Lejre1 - 4HIK