Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Hødd

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Hødd

13:00 13:0014.11.21 Hødd Bærum
13:00 13:0006.11.21 Moss Hødd
13:00 13:0031.10.21 Senja Hødd
19:30 19:30Aujourd'hui Hødd Vålerenga II
14:00 14:0017.10.21 Alta1 - 4Hødd
16:00 16:0009.10.21 Hødd2 - 0Eidsvold
13:00 13:0003.10.21 Tromsdalen0 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0025.09.21 Hødd1 - 1Asker
13:00 13:0019.09.21 Fløya2 - 6Hødd
15:00 15:0012.09.21 Hødd0 - 0Kongsvinger
15:00 15:0005.09.21 Kvik Halden0 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0001.09.21 Hødd7 - 1Florø
16:00 16:0028.08.21 Brattvåg3 - 1Hødd
13:00 13:0022.08.21 Hødd4 - 0Tromsdalen
16:00 16:0019.08.21 Eidsvold0 - 4Hødd
19:30 19:3014.08.21 Hødd1 - 0Fløya
18:00 18:0004.08.21 Kongsvinger1 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0028.07.21 Hødd1 - 0Brattvåg
18:00 18:0021.07.21 Florø1 - 4Hødd
16:00 16:0017.07.21 Hødd1 - 1Moss
13:00 13:0011.07.21 Hødd3 - 0Kvik Halden
17:00 17:0007.07.21 Bærum0 - 1Hødd
16:00 16:0003.07.21 Hødd1 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0029.06.21 Vålerenga II1 - 3Hødd
18:00 18:0026.06.21 Asker2 - 2Hødd
13:30 13:3020.06.21 Hødd3 - 0Senja
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger 62 23 20 2 1 80 21 59
2 Hødd Hødd 48 22 14 6 2 50 15 35
3 Asker Asker 45 23 14 3 6 53 31 22
4 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 38 22 11 5 6 45 27 18
5 Brattvåg Brattvåg 37 23 11 4 8 48 42 6
6 Alta Alta 35 23 10 5 8 40 41 -1
7 Eidsvold Eidsvold 35 23 10 5 8 41 43 -2
8 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 34 23 10 4 9 41 45 -4
9 Bærum Bærum 29 23 9 2 12 38 42 -4
10 Moss Moss 26 22 7 5 10 39 46 -7
11 Vålerenga II Vålerenga II 22 22 6 4 12 37 51 -14
12 Fløya Fløya 14 23 2 8 13 27 63 -36
13 Senja Senja 11 23 2 5 16 22 57 -35
14 Florø Florø 11 23 3 2 18 23 60 -37
14:00 14:0013.06.21 Hødd2 - 0Aalesund
13:30 13:3006.06.21 Hødd5 - 2Nardo
14:00 14:0030.05.21 Øygarden2 - 3Hødd
13:00 13:0003.04.21 Kongsvinger Hødd
-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Hødd Brattvåg
-- : -- -- : --07.03.21 Sogndal Hødd
16:00 16:0009.02.21 Aalesund Hødd
16:00 16:0001.08.21 Hødd1 - 2Molde
14:00 14:0024.07.21 Herd0 - 3Hødd

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0022.02.20 Hødd4 - 0Brattvåg
17:00 17:0014.02.20 Aalesund4 - 2Hødd
14:00 14:0008.02.20 Hødd Aalesund
14:00 14:0001.02.20 Molde3 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Aalesund2 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Kristiansund0 - 0Hødd
14:00 14:0016.02.19 Hødd3 - 1Spjelkavik
16:00 16:0001.02.19 Sogndal Hødd
18:00 18:0025.01.19 Herd2 - 4Hødd
14:30 14:3017.03.18 Florø3 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0009.03.18 Sogndal2 - 2Hødd
18:00 18:0026.01.18 Aalesund3 - 0Hødd
14:00 14:0025.03.17 Hødd2 - 2Førde
18:00 18:0014.03.17 Sogndal1 - 2Hødd
14:00 14:0011.03.17 Hødd2 - 1Træff
18:00 18:0022.02.17 Molde8 - 0Hødd
14:00 14:0011.02.17 Hødd Brattvåg
18:00 18:0003.02.17 Hødd7 - 0Herd
17:00 17:0027.01.17 Aalesund4 - 0Hødd
14:00 14:0026.03.16 Molde2 - 1Hødd
14:00 14:0012.03.16 Hødd2 - 0Florø
15:00 15:0006.03.16 Sogndal2 - 2Hødd
16:00 16:0028.02.16 Hødd1 - 2Sandefjord
19:00 19:0025.02.16 Haugesund2 - 0Hødd
14:00 14:0013.02.16 Hødd8 - 0Brattvåg
18:00 18:0005.02.16 Hødd1 - 2Kristiansund
18:00 18:0031.01.16 Aalesund0 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0031.03.15 Hødd1 - 2Sogndal
18:00 18:0024.03.15 Molde3 - 0Hødd
19:00 19:0020.03.15 Hødd2 - 1Aalesund
15:00 15:0009.03.15 Hønefoss1 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0008.02.15 Sogndal0 - 2Hødd
15:00 15:0030.03.14 Hødd5 - 0Træff
14:00 14:0022.03.14 Sogndal0 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0012.03.14 Ranheim3 - 0Hødd
19:00 19:0009.03.14 Viking4 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0028.02.14 Hødd6 - 2Lokomotiv Oslo
16:00 16:0021.02.14 Hødd1 - 2Atyrau
17:00 17:0014.02.14 Aalesund2 - 0Hødd
19:30 19:3007.02.14 Hødd1 - 0Kristiansund
18:00 18:0031.01.14 Hødd0 - 2Herd
16:00 16:0001.04.13 Hødd0 - 1Førde
17:30 17:3027.03.13 Hødd4 - 0Larsnes / Gursken
11:30 11:3023.03.13 Sandnes Ulf1 - 1Hødd
16:00 16:0017.03.13 Hødd1 - 1Strømmen
14:00 14:0014.03.13 Bryne1 - 1Hødd
16:30 16:3001.03.13 Hødd7 - 0Volda
10:30 10:3024.02.13 Miedź Legnica2 - 1Hødd
12:30 12:3021.02.13 Alanyaspor3 - 1Hødd
13:00 13:0008.02.13 Hødd0 - 2Kristiansund
17:00 17:0010.02.12 Aalesund3 - 0Hødd
16:00 16:0027.01.12 Sogndal2 - 0Hødd
13:00 13:0030.10.16 Sandnes Ulf5 - 0Hødd
13:00 13:0023.10.16 Hødd0 - 3Strømmen
18:00 18:0016.10.16 Bryne0 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0002.10.16 Sandefjord3 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0025.09.16 Hødd0 - 2Jerv
15:00 15:0018.09.16 Åsane1 - 1Hødd
19:00 19:0012.09.16 Hødd2 - 2Fredrikstad
18:00 18:0028.08.16 Ullensaker / Kisa8 - 3Hødd
19:00 19:0025.08.16 Hødd2 - 1Mjøndalen
18:00 18:0021.08.16 Raufoss2 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0014.08.16 Hødd3 - 2Levanger
18:00 18:0007.08.16 Kongsvinger2 - 1Hødd
19:00 19:0002.08.16 Hødd1 - 0Kristiansund
18:00 18:0010.07.16 KFUM1 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0003.07.16 Hødd2 - 0Ranheim
19:00 19:0030.06.16 Mjøndalen3 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0026.06.16 Hødd3 - 0Åsane
18:00 18:0019.06.16 Jerv5 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0012.06.16 Hødd1 - 2KFUM
18:00 18:0005.06.16 Hødd1 - 0Raufoss
15:30 15:3028.05.16 Fredrikstad1 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0022.05.16 Hødd1 - 0Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00 18:0016.05.16 Kristiansund2 - 0Hødd
19:00 19:0012.05.16 Hødd1 - 3Sandefjord
18:00 18:0008.05.16 Strømmen2 - 1Hødd
15:30 15:3001.05.16 Hødd2 - 0Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:0024.04.16 Levanger2 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0017.04.16 Hødd2 - 2Kongsvinger
18:00 18:0010.04.16 Ranheim2 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0003.04.16 Hødd1 - 1Bryne
15:00 15:0008.11.15 Hødd1 - 1Jerv*
13:00 13:0001.11.15 Brann1 - 2Hødd
13:00 13:0025.10.15 Hødd1 - 1Strømmen
18:00 18:0018.10.15 Fredrikstad1 - 2Hødd
19:00 19:0014.10.15 Hødd0 - 1Hønefoss
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Nest-Sotra3 - 2Hødd
18:00 18:0027.09.15 Hødd1 - 1Ranheim
19:00 19:0021.09.15 Hødd1 - 0Sogndal
17:30 17:3013.09.15 Follo3 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0030.08.15 Hødd2 - 0Bryne
19:00 19:0024.08.15 Sandnes Ulf0 - 2Hødd
18:00 18:0016.08.15 Hødd0 - 4Levanger
19:00 19:0012.08.15 Jerv0 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0009.08.15 Åsane2 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0002.08.15 Hødd4 - 2Bærum
15:00 15:0026.07.15 Kristiansund2 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0005.07.15 Hødd2 - 1Follo
20:00 20:0027.06.15 Sogndal1 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0021.06.15 Hødd1 - 3Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:0007.06.15 Ranheim4 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0031.05.15 Hødd0 - 1Kristiansund
18:00 18:0025.05.15 Bryne1 - 4Hødd
18:00 18:0016.05.15 Hødd4 - 0Åsane
18:00 18:0013.05.15 Levanger0 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0010.05.15 Hødd3 - 2Nest-Sotra
18:00 18:0003.05.15 Hønefoss1 - 3Hødd
18:00 18:0030.04.15 Hødd0 - 0Jerv
18:00 18:0026.04.15 Bærum4 - 0Hødd
19:00 19:0020.04.15 Hødd3 - 0Brann
18:00 18:0013.04.15 Hødd1 - 1Fredrikstad
16:30 16:3006.04.15 Strømmen0 - 1Hødd
12:00 12:0002.11.14 Hødd0 - 3Bryne
13:00 13:0026.10.14 Kristiansund0 - 4Hødd
14:00 14:0019.10.14 Hødd4 - 2Ranheim
17:00 17:0005.10.14 Alta1 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0028.09.14 Hønefoss1 - 4Hødd
14:00 14:0021.09.14 Hødd2 - 0Fredrikstad
18:00 18:0015.09.14 Tromsø5 - 0Hødd
17:00 17:0031.08.14 Hødd1 - 4Sandefjord
17:00 17:0024.08.14 Nest-Sotra0 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0017.08.14 Hødd4 - 0HamKam
18:00 18:0013.08.14 Strømmen4 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0010.08.14 Hødd0 - 4Bærum
17:00 17:0003.08.14 Ullensaker / Kisa1 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0027.07.14 Hødd1 - 4Mjøndalen
17:00 17:0020.07.14 Tromsdalen2 - 3Hødd
17:00 17:0022.06.14 Hødd4 - 0Ullensaker / Kisa
17:00 17:0015.06.14 Sandefjord1 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0010.06.14 Hødd1 - 2Kristiansund
17:00 17:0001.06.14 Hødd0 - 2Tromsø
17:00 17:0029.05.14 Bærum0 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0025.05.14 Hødd2 - 5Nest-Sotra
18:00 18:0020.05.14 Ranheim1 - 0Hødd
17:00 17:0016.05.14 Hødd0 - 0Hønefoss
17:00 17:0011.05.14 Bryne2 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0004.05.14 Hødd1 - 1Strømmen
17:00 17:0001.05.14 Mjøndalen1 - 3Hødd
17:00 17:0027.04.14 Hødd3 - 0Alta
12:00 12:0021.04.14 Fredrikstad2 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0013.04.14 Hødd1 - 1Tromsdalen
18:00 18:0007.04.14 HamKam0 - 1Hødd
13:00 13:0006.11.13 Hødd0 - 2Mjøndalen
13:00 13:0003.11.13 Mjøndalen3 - 1Hødd
13:00 13:0027.10.13 Hødd2 - 0Follo
14:30 14:3019.10.13 Bryne3 - 1Hødd
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Hødd1 - 1Kristiansund
15:00 15:0006.10.13 Hødd4 - 1Elverum
17:00 17:0029.09.13 Kongsvinger0 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0022.09.13 Hødd2 - 0Ullensaker / Kisa
15:00 15:0015.09.13 Ranheim1 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0008.09.13 Hødd2 - 1Bodø / Glimt
17:00 17:0001.09.13 Hødd2 - 1Strømmen
17:00 17:0025.08.13 Stabæk2 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0018.08.13 Hødd2 - 0Sandefjord
17:00 17:0011.08.13 HamKam1 - 0Hødd
17:00 17:0004.08.13 Hødd0 - 1Fredrikstad
17:00 17:0028.07.13 Vard2 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0030.06.13 Hødd0 - 1Bryne
18:00 18:0024.06.13 Sandefjord0 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0016.06.13 Ullensaker / Kisa1 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0013.06.13 Follo2 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0009.06.13 Hødd0 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0002.06.13 Elverum0 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0026.05.13 Hødd1 - 0Mjøndalen
18:00 18:0022.05.13 Kristiansund0 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0016.05.13 Hødd2 - 3Ranheim
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Bodø / Glimt1 - 0Hødd
17:00 17:0009.05.13 Hødd1 - 0Kongsvinger
17:00 17:0005.05.13 Strømmen0 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0028.04.13 Hødd1 - 0Stabæk
17:30 17:3024.04.13 Hødd2 - 1HamKam
18:00 18:0008.04.13 Fredrikstad3 - 2Hødd
13:00 13:0011.11.12 Bodø / Glimt4 - 0Hødd
12:30 12:3004.11.12 Hødd1 - 0Sandefjord
18:00 18:0028.10.12 Ullensaker / Kisa3 - 1Hødd
16:30 16:3024.10.12 Sarpsborg 082 - 2Hødd
13:00 13:0021.10.12 Hødd3 - 0Mjøndalen
17:00 17:0014.10.12 Bryne1 - 0Hødd
17:00 17:0007.10.12 HamKam2 - 0Hødd
15:00 15:0030.09.12 Hødd4 - 3Tromsdalen
17:00 17:0023.09.12 Start2 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0016.09.12 Hødd4 - 1Strømmen
17:00 17:0002.09.12 Hødd1 - 3Ranheim
17:30 17:3029.08.12 Hødd2 - 1Notodden
17:00 17:0026.08.12 Bærum1 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0012.08.12 Kongsvinger2 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0005.08.12 Hødd1 - 1Alta
17:00 17:0029.07.12 Sandefjord1 - 0Hødd
15:00 15:0022.07.12 Hødd2 - 1Sarpsborg 08
17:00 17:0015.07.12 Notodden2 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0008.07.12 Hødd0 - 0Start
17:00 17:0030.06.12 Ranheim1 - 1Hødd
15:30 15:3024.06.12 Hødd2 - 0Bærum
17:00 17:0003.06.12 Hødd5 - 0HamKam
17:00 17:0028.05.12 Tromsdalen3 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0020.05.12 Hødd0 - 1Bryne
17:00 17:0016.05.12 Hødd1 - 3Ullensaker / Kisa
17:00 17:0013.05.12 Mjøndalen2 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0028.04.12 Alta5 - 0Hødd
17:00 17:0022.04.12 Hødd2 - 1Bodø / Glimt
17:00 17:0015.04.12 Strømmen4 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0009.04.12 Hødd0 - 2Kongsvinger
13:00 13:0030.10.11 Hødd3 - 1HamKam
14:00 14:0023.10.11 Asker0 - 3Hødd
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Hødd0 - 2Kongsvinger
14:30 14:3009.10.11 Sandnes Ulf3 - 0Hødd
15:00 15:0002.10.11 Hødd0 - 1Bryne
15:00 15:0025.09.11 Strømmen1 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0018.09.11 Hødd3 - 0Alta
14:30 14:3011.09.11 Ranheim2 - 5Hødd
17:00 17:0004.09.11 Hødd2 - 1Randaberg
17:00 17:0028.08.11 Bodø / Glimt3 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0021.08.11 Hødd3 - 4Løv-Ham
17:00 17:0014.08.11 Nybergsund3 - 5Hødd
17:00 17:0007.08.11 Hødd1 - 2Sandefjord
18:00 18:0003.08.11 Mjøndalen3 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0031.07.11 Hødd0 - 4Hønefoss
14:30 14:3017.07.11 Bryne0 - 1Hødd
14:30 14:3003.07.11 Hødd3 - 0Asker
17:00 17:0026.06.11 HamKam2 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0019.06.11 Hødd4 - 0Strømmen
18:00 18:0016.06.11 Løv-Ham0 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0013.06.11 Hødd0 - 0Ranheim
17:00 17:0005.06.11 Randaberg2 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0029.05.11 Hødd2 - 1Sandnes Ulf
17:00 17:0022.05.11 Sandefjord1 - 0Hødd
13:00 13:0015.05.11 Alta2 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0008.05.11 Hødd3 - 0Nybergsund
17:00 17:0025.04.11 Kongsvinger1 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0017.04.11 Hødd2 - 2Mjøndalen
17:00 17:0010.04.11 Hønefoss1 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0003.04.11 Hødd3 - 0Bodø / Glimt
13:00 13:0001.11.08 Hødd0 - 3Sogndal
12:00 12:0025.10.08 Alta7 - 2Hødd
14:00 14:0019.10.08 Hødd0 - 1Hønefoss
17:00 17:0012.10.08 Odd4 - 0Hødd
14:00 14:0005.10.08 Hødd0 - 0Notodden
15:00 15:0028.09.08 Sandnes Ulf1 - 2Hødd
15:00 15:0021.09.08 Hødd2 - 4Kongsvinger
15:00 15:0014.09.08 Bryne6 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0007.09.08 Hødd1 - 2Haugesund
15:00 15:0031.08.08 Nybergsund4 - 0Hødd
15:00 15:0023.08.08 Hødd0 - 2Start
17:00 17:0017.08.08 Løv-Ham1 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0010.08.08 Hødd0 - 2Sandefjord
18:00 18:0006.08.08 Hødd1 - 5Moss
17:00 17:0003.08.08 Sarpsborg 082 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0027.07.08 Hønefoss5 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0020.07.08 Hødd1 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0013.07.08 Sogndal3 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0006.07.08 Hødd2 - 3Nybergsund
17:00 17:0029.06.08 Notodden5 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0008.06.08 Hødd1 - 1Sandnes Ulf
17:00 17:0001.06.08 Sandefjord2 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0025.05.08 Hødd0 - 1Bryne
17:00 17:0016.05.08 Haugesund3 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0004.05.08 Hødd1 - 2Odd
17:00 17:0030.04.08 Start1 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0027.04.08 Hødd1 - 1Løv-Ham
17:00 17:0020.04.08 Kongsvinger1 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0013.04.08 Moss2 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0006.04.08 Hødd2 - 0Sarpsborg 08
13:00 13:0021.11.20 Hødd Kvik Halden
16:00 16:0014.11.20 Alta Hødd
16:00 16:0007.11.20 Hødd1 - 1Brattvåg
17:00 17:0024.10.20 Tromsdalen3 - 2Hødd
14:00 14:0018.10.20 Hødd1 - 2Skeid
13:30 13:3010.10.20 Fredrikstad1 - 3Hødd
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Hødd3 - 1Florø
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Fløya0 - 1Hødd
20:00 20:0020.09.20 Hødd4 - 0Vålerenga II
15:00 15:0013.09.20 Eidsvold1 - 5Hødd
14:00 14:0005.09.20 Hødd2 - 0Alta
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Hødd2 - 0Brattvåg
15:00 15:0023.08.20 Kvik Halden2 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0016.08.20 Hødd1 - 0Skeid
16:00 16:0008.08.20 Senja1 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0001.08.20 Tromsdalen0 - 0Hødd
13:00 13:0026.07.20 Hødd0 - 0Kjelsås
16:00 16:0018.07.20 Fredrikstad1 - 0Hødd
16:00 16:0011.07.20 Hødd2 - 1Moss
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Hødd0 - 3Arendal
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Byåsen1 - 1Hødd
15:30 15:3013.10.19 Hødd0 - 2Egersund
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Nardo0 - 2Hødd
16:00 16:0029.09.19 Hødd1 - 2Fredrikstad
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Sola0 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Hødd2 - 1Bryne
16:00 16:0008.09.19 Levanger1 - 2Hødd
16:00 16:0001.09.19 Hødd3 - 1Vidar
16:00 16:0025.08.19 Moss2 - 1Hødd
16:00 16:0018.08.19 Hødd2 - 3Stjørdals-Blink
15:00 15:0010.08.19 Brattvåg2 - 1Hødd
16:00 16:0013.07.19 Kvik Halden7 - 1Hødd
16:00 16:0007.07.19 Hødd0 - 2Levanger
15:00 15:0030.06.19 Bryne1 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0023.06.19 Hødd3 - 1Sola
12:00 12:0015.06.19 Egersund5 - 1Hødd
16:00 16:0010.06.19 Hødd4 - 0Nardo
15:00 15:0002.06.19 Vidar0 - 1Hødd
16:00 16:0026.05.19 Hødd4 - 2Moss
18:30 18:3016.05.19 Hødd1 - 2Brattvåg
15:00 15:0012.05.19 Stjørdals-Blink4 - 0Hødd
16:00 16:0005.05.19 Hødd1 - 1Kvik Halden
14:00 14:0028.04.19 Arendal1 - 1Hødd
16:00 16:0022.04.19 Hødd5 - 0Byåsen
16:00 16:0014.04.19 Fredrikstad1 - 1Hødd
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Nardo2 - 2Hødd
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Hødd2 - 1Kjelsås
13:30 13:3014.10.18 Flekkerøy1 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0007.10.18 Hødd2 - 1Skeid
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Arendal1 - 2Hødd
15:30 15:3023.09.18 Bryne4 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0016.09.18 Hødd0 - 1Brattvåg
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Vidar1 - 0Hødd
17:00 17:0001.09.18 Hødd2 - 2Egersund
16:00 16:0025.08.18 Vålerenga II1 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0018.08.18 Hødd2 - 1KFUM
14:00 14:0011.08.18 Vard1 - 2Hødd
16:00 16:0005.08.18 Hødd2 - 0Stjørdals-Blink
16:00 16:0029.07.18 Hødd2 - 3Nardo
16:00 16:0021.07.18 Kjelsås0 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0023.06.18 Hødd2 - 1Flekkerøy
14:00 14:0017.06.18 Skeid1 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0010.06.18 Hødd3 - 1Arendal
18:00 18:0003.06.18 Hødd2 - 1Bryne
16:00 16:0026.05.18 Brattvåg0 - 4Hødd
18:00 18:0020.05.18 Hødd1 - 1Vidar
15:00 15:0013.05.18 Egersund1 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0007.05.18 Hødd2 - 1Vålerenga II
14:00 14:0028.04.18 KFUM3 - 1Hødd
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Hødd0 - 0Vard
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Stjørdals-Blink0 - 3Hødd
13:00 13:0021.10.17 Egersund1 - 2Hødd
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Hødd1 - 0Hønefoss
14:00 14:0008.10.17 Byåsen1 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0001.10.17 Hødd3 - 2Vindbjart
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Vidar0 - 3Hødd
15:00 15:0017.09.17 Hødd2 - 2Notodden
14:00 14:0010.09.17 Nest-Sotra2 - 2Hødd
15:00 15:0003.09.17 Nardo1 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0027.08.17 Hødd4 - 0Fana
14:00 14:0021.08.17 Odd II2 - 4Hødd
18:00 18:0013.08.17 Hødd2 - 3Bryne
16:00 16:0005.08.17 Fram3 - 2Hødd
16:00 16:0015.07.17 Hødd0 - 2Vard
16:00 16:0008.07.17 Hødd2 - 0Egersund
14:00 14:0002.07.17 Hønefoss1 - 0Hødd
15:00 15:0025.06.17 Hødd1 - 3Byåsen
15:00 15:0018.06.17 Vindbjart2 - 2Hødd
15:00 15:0011.06.17 Hødd3 - 0Vidar
16:00 16:0004.06.17 Notodden3 - 0Hødd
15:00 15:0028.05.17 Hødd2 - 3Nest-Sotra
16:00 16:0020.05.17 Hødd2 - 0Nardo
15:00 15:0014.05.17 Fana1 - 2Hødd
16:00 16:0007.05.17 Hødd1 - 0Odd II
18:00 18:0030.04.17 Bryne3 - 0Hødd
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Hødd1 - 1Fram
14:30 14:3017.04.17 Vard1 - 1Hødd
12:00 12:0023.10.10 Hødd6 - 0Molde II
12:00 12:0016.10.10 Aalesund II2 - 2Hødd
15:00 15:0010.10.10 Hødd9 - 0Strindheim
12:00 12:0002.10.10 Kolstad1 - 7Hødd
14:00 14:0026.09.10 Hødd5 - 0Byåsen
12:00 12:0018.09.10 Nardo1 - 3Hødd
15:00 15:0012.09.10 Hødd0 - 0Skarbøvik
12:00 12:0004.09.10 Rosenborg II0 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0029.08.10 Hødd3 - 2Kristiansund
12:00 12:0022.08.10 Levanger0 - 0Hødd
13:00 13:0015.08.10 Hødd4 - 0Skeid
16:00 16:0008.08.10 Oslo City2 - 3Hødd
13:00 13:0001.08.10 Hødd4 - 0Steinkjer
14:00 14:0011.07.10 Molde II1 - 2Hødd
18:00 18:0005.07.10 Hødd8 - 1Aalesund II
12:00 12:0026.06.10 Strindheim1 - 5Hødd
15:00 15:0020.06.10 Hødd2 - 2Kolstad
12:00 12:0012.06.10 Byåsen2 - 3Hødd
15:00 15:0005.06.10 Hødd1 - 1Nardo
15:00 15:0029.05.10 Skarbøvik1 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0025.05.10 Hødd2 - 1Rosenborg II
15:00 15:0015.05.10 Kristiansund1 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0008.05.10 Hødd4 - 1Levanger
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Skeid1 - 0Hødd
15:00 15:0025.04.10 Hødd3 - 0Oslo City
12:00 12:0017.04.10 Steinkjer2 - 1Hødd
12:00 12:0024.10.09 Hødd6 - 0Levanger
12:00 12:0017.10.09 Nardo1 - 0Hødd
13:00 13:0011.10.09 Hødd3 - 1Byåsen
15:00 15:0004.10.09 Hødd1 - 1Lørenskog
12:00 12:0026.09.09 Steinkjer1 - 3Hødd
15:00 15:0020.09.09 Hødd2 - 4Follo
14:00 14:0014.09.09 Rosenborg II5 - 3Hødd
15:00 15:0006.09.09 Hødd6 - 0Molde II
15:00 15:0029.08.09 Skarbøvik1 - 1Hødd
13:00 13:0023.08.09 Hødd3 - 1Drøbak / Frogn
12:00 12:0015.08.09 Strindheim2 - 4Hødd
17:00 17:0008.08.09 Hødd2 - 1Kristiansund
16:00 16:0002.08.09 Ullern1 - 4Hødd
15:00 15:0025.07.09 Hødd1 - 1Skarbøvik
15:00 15:0018.07.09 Drøbak / Frogn6 - 2Hødd
13:00 13:0028.06.09 Hødd2 - 4Steinkjer
12:00 12:0020.06.09 Byåsen1 - 2Hødd
16:00 16:0014.06.09 Lørenskog2 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0011.06.09 Hødd4 - 1Rosenborg II
15:00 15:0007.06.09 Hødd6 - 0Strindheim
12:00 12:0031.05.09 Follo2 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0018.05.09 Molde II2 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:0003.05.09 Hødd2 - 1Nardo
15:00 15:0026.04.09 Kristiansund5 - 0Hødd
15:00 15:0019.04.09 Hødd4 - 0Ullern
15:00 15:0013.04.09 Levanger0 - 4Hødd
18:00 18:0022.05.19 Hødd0 - 2Sogndal
15:00 15:0001.05.19 Træff3 - 4Hødd
18:30 18:3013.06.18 Bodø / Glimt*2 - 2Hødd
18:00 18:0010.05.18 Hødd2 - 0Kristiansund
18:00 18:0002.05.18 Hødd1 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0018.04.18 Volda0 - 1Hødd
18:00 18:0024.05.17 Hødd1 - 2Molde
19:00 19:0026.04.17 Hødd4 - 1Spjelkavik
18:00 18:0027.04.16 Brattvåg1 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0013.04.16 Godøy1 - 6Hødd
19:00 19:0024.06.15 Mjøndalen4 - 0Hødd
18:00 18:0003.06.15 Hødd1 - 0Aalesund
18:00 18:0006.05.15 Fana1 - 3Hødd
18:00 18:0023.04.15 Herd0 - 4Hødd
17:00 17:0007.05.14 Hødd1 - 5Florø
17:00 17:0024.04.14 Larsnes / Gursken2 - 5Hødd
17:00 17:0029.05.13 Hødd2 - 2Molde*
17:00 17:0001.05.13 Åsane0 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0017.04.13 Brattvåg1 - 4Hødd
13:15 13:1525.11.12 Hødd*1 - 1Tromsø
15:00 15:0027.09.12 Hødd3 - 1Brann
19:00 19:0018.08.12 Haugesund2 - 2Hødd*
17:00 17:0005.07.12 Hødd7 - 0Asker
17:00 17:0020.06.12 Hødd2 - 1Sarpsborg 08
17:00 17:0009.05.12 Arna-Bjørnar0 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:0001.05.12 Tornado Måløy0 - 3Hødd
17:00 17:0025.05.11 Hødd1 - 2Aalesund
17:00 17:0012.05.11 Kristiansund0 - 2Hødd
17:00 17:0001.05.11 Volda1 - 4Hødd
17:00 17:0024.05.09 Hødd0 - 2Molde
17:00 17:0009.07.08 Hødd1 - 2Aalesund
17:00 17:0004.06.08 Hødd4 - 1NTNUI