Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Quick

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Quick

14:00 14:0024.05.21 Quick JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:30 14:3016.05.21 Westlandia Quick
14:00 14:0009.05.21 Quick Blauw Geel '38
14:00 14:0002.05.21 Dongen Quick
14:00 14:0025.04.21 Quick Hollandia
14:30 14:3018.04.21 OSS '20 Quick
14:00 14:0011.04.21 Quick Hoogland
14:30 14:3003.04.21 EVV Quick
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Quick ADO '20
14:30 14:3021.03.21 GVV Unitas Quick
14:00 14:0014.03.21 Quick USV Hercules
14:30 14:3007.03.21 HSC '21 Quick
14:00 14:0028.02.21 Quick UNA
14:00 14:0021.02.21 Quick Gemert
14:00 14:0007.02.21 DEM Quick
14:00 14:0031.01.21 Quick Groene Ster
14:30 14:3024.01.21 OFC Quick
14:00 14:0017.01.21 Quick EVV
14:30 14:3010.01.21 Blauw Geel '38 Quick
14:00 14:0013.12.20 JOS Watergraafsmeer Quick
14:00 14:0006.12.20 Quick Westlandia
14:00 14:0029.11.20 Hollandia Quick
14:00 14:0022.11.20 Quick Dongen
14:30 14:3015.11.20 UNA Quick
14:00 14:0008.11.20 Quick OFC
14:00 14:0001.11.20 ADO '20 Quick
14:00 14:0025.10.20 Quick GVV Unitas
14:00 14:0018.10.20 USV Hercules Quick
14:00 14:0011.10.20 Hoogland Quick
14:00 14:0004.10.20 Quick2 - 2HSC '21
14:30 14:3027.09.20 Groene Ster1 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0020.09.20 Quick1 - 3OSS '20
14:00 14:0013.09.20 Gemert1 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0006.09.20 Quick4 - 0DEM
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 USV Hercules USV Hercules 13 5 4 1 0 12 2 10
2 Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 13 6 4 1 1 17 8 9
3 OFC OFC 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
4 Groene Ster Groene Ster 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 3
5 OSS '20 OSS '20 10 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1
6 UNA UNA 8 6 2 2 2 15 9 6
7 GVV Unitas GVV Unitas 8 6 2 2 2 13 8 5
8 Hollandia Hollandia 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
9 Westlandia Westlandia 7 6 2 1 3 10 11 -1
10 Gemert Gemert 7 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4
11 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer 7 6 2 1 3 4 9 -5
12 Quick Quick 6 5 1 3 1 9 7 2
13 EVV EVV 6 5 1 3 1 2 6 -4
14 ADO '20 ADO '20 6 6 1 3 2 9 8 1
15 Dongen Dongen 6 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4
16 Hoogland Hoogland 5 5 1 2 2 8 11 -3
17 DEM DEM 5 5 1 2 2 6 13 -7
18 HSC '21 HSC '21 2 6 0 2 4 5 14 -9
19:45 19:4502.12.20 Quick NEC
18:00 18:0029.08.20 SVC '081 - 5Quick

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0024.05.20 Quick Groene Ster
14:30 14:3017.05.20 ADO '20 Quick
14:00 14:0010.05.20 Quick UNA
14:00 14:0003.05.20 Westlandia Quick
14:00 14:0019.04.20 Quick ADO Den Haag II
14:00 14:0013.04.20 Quick EVV
14:30 14:3011.04.20 OFC Quick
14:00 14:0005.04.20 Quick USV Hercules
14:00 14:0029.03.20 Quick Hoogland
14:30 14:3022.03.20 OSS '20 Quick
14:00 14:0015.03.20 Quick Dongen
14:30 14:3008.03.20 Lienden1 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0001.03.20 Quick4 - 1Gemert
14:00 14:0002.02.20 DEM3 - 3Quick
14:30 14:3026.01.20 Blauw Geel '380 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0019.01.20 Quick2 - 0HSC '21
14:00 14:0012.01.20 Dongen0 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0015.12.19 Quick2 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0008.12.19 USV Hercules1 - 5Quick
14:00 14:0001.12.19 Quick1 - 0Lienden
14:30 14:3024.11.19 UNA1 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0017.11.19 Quick1 - 2OSS '20
14:00 14:0010.11.19 Quick3 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0003.11.19 Hoogland1 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0027.10.19 Quick1 - 1OFC
19:00 19:0012.10.19 ADO Den Haag II2 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0006.10.19 Quick1 - 0DEM
14:00 14:0029.09.19 Gemert3 - 2Quick
14:30 14:3015.09.19 EVV2 - 1Quick
14:30 14:3008.09.19 Groene Ster1 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0001.09.19 Quick0 - 2Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:3025.08.19 HSC '214 - 1Quick
14:30 14:3026.05.19 Quick4 - 4Quick '20
14:00 14:0019.05.19 USV Hercules2 - 4Quick
14:00 14:0012.05.19 Quick6 - 1JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:3005.05.19 UNA3 - 4Quick
14:30 14:3028.04.19 EVV3 - 0Quick
14:30 14:3022.04.19 TEC2 - 0Quick
19:30 19:3019.04.19 Quick2 - 4GOES
14:00 14:0014.04.19 OJC Rosmalen2 - 0Quick
20:00 20:0009.04.19 Volendam II1 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0007.04.19 Quick0 - 3TEC
14:30 14:3031.03.19 Blauw Geel '380 - 5Quick
14:00 14:0024.03.19 HBS2 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0017.03.19 Quick1 - 1ADO '20
14:00 14:0003.03.19 GOES1 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0024.02.19 Quick0 - 1OSS '20
14:00 14:0017.02.19 Quick2 - 2Dongen
14:00 14:0003.02.19 Quick1 - 0HSC '21
14:30 14:3027.01.19 OFC1 - 4Quick
14:00 14:0020.01.19 Quick0 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0013.01.19 Quick '203 - 4Quick
14:00 14:0009.12.18 Quick3 - 1Blauw Geel '38
14:00 14:0025.11.18 Quick1 - 0OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3018.11.18 OSS '204 - 5Quick
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Quick3 - 0EVV
14:00 14:0028.10.18 ADO '201 - 1Quick
18:00 18:0020.10.18 Quick2 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0014.10.18 JVC Cuijk1 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0007.10.18 Quick1 - 3UNA
14:00 14:0030.09.18 Westlandia5 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0023.09.18 Quick4 - 0USV Hercules
14:30 14:3016.09.18 Dongen4 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0009.09.18 Quick0 - 2Volendam II
14:30 14:3002.09.18 HSC '214 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0026.08.18 Quick0 - 4OFC
14:30 14:3027.05.18 EVV0 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0020.05.18 Quick3 - 1Quick '20
14:00 14:0013.05.18 De Meern3 - 6Quick
14:00 14:0006.05.18 Quick0 - 0HSC '21
14:30 14:3029.04.18 Blauw Geel '384 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0022.04.18 Quick0 - 2Vitesse II
14:30 14:3015.04.18 De Graafschap U230 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0008.04.18 OJC Rosmalen0 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0002.04.18 USV Hercules1 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0031.03.18 Quick3 - 1JVC Cuijk
14:00 14:0025.03.18 Quick3 - 1Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:3018.03.18 Dongen3 - 1Quick
16:30 16:3010.03.18 Quick2 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0025.02.18 Quick2 - 3Be Quick 1887
14:30 14:3018.02.18 UNA1 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0004.02.18 Quick4 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0028.01.18 Quick3 - 3OFC
18:00 18:0020.01.18 Westlandia2 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0014.01.18 Quick3 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3017.12.17 HSC '211 - 1Quick
14:30 14:3003.12.17 Vitesse II7 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0026.11.17 Quick3 - 0De Graafschap U23
14:00 14:0019.11.17 Quick4 - 1OJC Rosmalen
18:30 18:3004.11.17 HBS1 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0029.10.17 ADO '201 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0022.10.17 Quick2 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0015.10.17 JVC Cuijk2 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0008.10.17 Quick5 - 2Dongen
14:30 14:3001.10.17 OFC0 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0024.09.17 Quick5 - 2USV Hercules
14:30 14:3017.09.17 Be Quick 18871 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0010.09.17 Quick0 - 5UNA
14:00 14:0003.09.17 Quick '201 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0027.08.17 Quick2 - 1De Meern
14:30 14:3014.05.17 Quick0 - 1Groene Ster
14:30 14:3007.05.17 RKAVV1 - 4Quick
14:00 14:0030.04.17 Quick1 - 0Vlissingen
14:30 14:3023.04.17 Blauw Geel '383 - 2Quick
17:00 17:0015.04.17 Halsteren5 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0009.04.17 DHC Delft1 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0002.04.17 Quick1 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3026.03.17 Gestel1 - 8Quick
14:00 14:0019.03.17 Quick0 - 0Chevremont
14:30 14:3012.03.17 EHC Hoensbroek0 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0019.02.17 Quick2 - 1DESO
14:30 14:3005.02.17 OSS '201 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0029.01.17 Quick2 - 0RKSV Nuenen
14:00 14:0022.01.17 IFC0 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0015.01.17 Quick0 - 1DOSKO
14:30 14:3011.12.16 Groene Ster2 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0004.12.16 Quick1 - 1RKAVV
14:00 14:0027.11.16 Vlissingen1 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0013.11.16 Quick3 - 0Blauw Geel '38
14:00 14:0006.11.16 Quick4 - 1EHC Hoensbroek
14:30 14:3030.10.16 Gemert2 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0016.10.16 Quick4 - 1Gestel
14:30 14:3009.10.16 Chevremont2 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0002.10.16 Quick7 - 2DHC Delft
14:30 14:3025.09.16 DESO0 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0018.09.16 Quick2 - 1Halsteren
14:00 14:0011.09.16 Quick3 - 2OSS '20
14:30 14:3004.09.16 RKSV Nuenen3 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0028.08.16 Quick1 - 1IFC
14:30 14:3021.08.16 DOSKO1 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0016.05.16 SDO2 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0008.05.16 Quick2 - 2De Meern
14:00 14:0001.05.16 Nieuwerkerk0 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0024.04.16 De Dijk1 - 4Quick
14:00 14:0010.04.16 Quick0 - 3DHC Delft
14:30 14:3003.04.16 RKAVV1 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0020.03.16 Quick2 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0013.03.16 HFC EDO1 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0006.03.16 Quick2 - 2OFC
14:00 14:0021.02.16 JOS Watergraafsmeer1 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0014.02.16 Quick3 - 0Nieuw Utrecht
14:00 14:0031.01.16 Westlandia3 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0024.01.16 Quick2 - 4ADO '20
14:00 14:0013.12.15 Quick5 - 0De Dijk
14:00 14:0006.12.15 De Meern2 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0029.11.15 Quick2 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0015.11.15 DHC Delft2 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Quick2 - 2RKAVV
13:00 13:0001.11.15 Leonidas1 - 5Quick
14:00 14:0018.10.15 Quick1 - 0HFC EDO
14:30 14:3011.10.15 OFC0 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0004.10.15 Quick1 - 3JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0027.09.15 Nieuw Utrecht1 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0020.09.15 Quick2 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0013.09.15 ADO '201 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0006.09.15 Quick1 - 1Nieuwerkerk
14:00 14:0010.05.15 JOS Watergraafsmeer4 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0003.05.15 Quick3 - 3Chabab
14:00 14:0026.04.15 Quick1 - 3Westlandia
14:30 14:3019.04.15 Haaglandia Quick
13:00 13:0012.04.15 Quick3 - 2Vlissingen
13:00 13:0029.03.15 Hollandia3 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0022.03.15 Quick2 - 4Papendorp
14:00 14:0008.03.15 DHC Delft2 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0001.03.15 Quick2 - 1De Zouaven
14:00 14:0022.02.15 AFC '346 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0008.02.15 De Dijk3 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0001.02.15 Quick0 - 0OFC
14:00 14:0025.01.15 VOC0 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0014.12.14 Quick2 - 1Haaglandia
14:30 14:3007.12.14 Chabab2 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0030.11.14 Quick3 - 4JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:30 14:3023.11.14 Vlissingen2 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0009.11.14 Quick2 - 0Hollandia
14:30 14:3002.11.14 Papendorp3 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0026.10.14 Quick4 - 3DHC Delft
13:00 13:0012.10.14 De Zouaven2 - 3Quick
13:30 13:3005.10.14 Quick2 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0028.09.14 Quick4 - 0De Dijk
13:00 13:0021.09.14 OFC1 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0014.09.14 Quick3 - 1VOC
13:30 13:3007.09.14 Westlandia1 - 2Quick
13:30 13:3011.05.14 Quick1 - 5Westlandia
13:30 13:3004.05.14 Hollandia1 - 1Quick
16:00 16:0019.04.14 Quick3 - 2Nieuwenhoorn
13:30 13:3013.04.14 RKAVV1 - 0Quick
13:30 13:3006.04.14 Quick1 - 2DHC Delft
14:30 14:3023.03.14 DOSKO2 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0016.03.14 Quick0 - 1Koninklijke HFC
14:00 14:0009.03.14 Quick0 - 3VOC
14:00 14:0023.02.14 De Zouaven1 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0016.02.14 Quick2 - 1De Dijk
14:30 14:3002.02.14 Boshuizen4 - 4Quick
14:00 14:0026.01.14 Quick1 - 1GOES
14:00 14:0019.01.14 HFC EDO2 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0015.12.13 Westlandia4 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0008.12.13 Quick3 - 2Hollandia
14:00 14:0001.12.13 Nieuwenhoorn1 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0017.11.13 Quick3 - 0RKAVV
14:00 14:0010.11.13 DHC Delft2 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0003.11.13 Quick3 - 2DOSKO
14:00 14:0027.10.13 Koninklijke HFC2 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0020.10.13 VOC1 - 2Quick
13:00 13:0006.10.13 Quick1 - 2De Zouaven
13:00 13:0029.09.13 De Dijk0 - 4Quick
13:00 13:0022.09.13 Quick5 - 0Boshuizen
13:30 13:3015.09.13 GOES1 - 2Quick
13:00 13:0008.09.13 Quick1 - 0HFC EDO
13:00 13:0012.05.13 Quick1 - 1Hilversum
13:00 13:0005.05.13 RKAVV0 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0021.04.13 Quick2 - 3Elinkwijk
13:00 13:0014.04.13 SC Feyenoord2 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0007.04.13 Quick0 - 0De Zouaven
13:00 13:0001.04.13 Hilversum0 - 1Quick
17:00 17:0030.03.13 Leonidas2 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0024.03.13 Koninklijke HFC3 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0017.03.13 Quick3 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0010.03.13 Alphense Boys2 - 4Quick
14:00 14:0003.03.13 Quick0 - 3DHC Delft
14:30 14:3024.02.13 Quick4 - 3HFC EDO
14:00 14:0017.02.13 Argon0 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0003.02.13 Quick3 - 0Nieuwenhoorn
14:00 14:0002.12.12 Quick1 - 2RKAVV
14:00 14:0018.11.12 Elinkwijk3 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0011.11.12 Quick0 - 1SC Feyenoord
14:00 14:0004.11.12 De Zouaven1 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0028.10.12 Quick1 - 4Koninklijke HFC
13:00 13:0014.10.12 Westlandia2 - 2Quick
13:00 13:0007.10.12 Quick1 - 3Alphense Boys
13:00 13:0030.09.12 DHC Delft0 - 0Quick
13:00 13:0023.09.12 Quick4 - 2Argon
13:00 13:0016.09.12 Nieuwenhoorn3 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0009.09.12 Quick0 - 1Leonidas
13:30 13:3002.09.12 HFC EDO2 - 0Quick
13:00 13:0013.05.12 Nieuwerkerk0 - 2Quick
13:00 13:0006.05.12 Quick2 - 1ADO Den Haag II
13:00 13:0022.04.12 Neptunus-Schiebroek1 - 3Quick
13:00 13:0015.04.12 Quick4 - 3Boshuizen
13:00 13:0009.04.12 Quick4 - 1UVS
16:30 16:3007.04.12 Excelsior '201 - 2Quick
13:00 13:0001.04.12 GDA0 - 3Quick
13:00 13:0025.03.12 Quick1 - 0VUC
14:00 14:0018.03.12 Papendrecht1 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0011.03.12 Quick4 - 0SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0004.03.12 HVV1 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0026.02.12 VELO0 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0029.01.12 Quick1 - 4Pancratius
14:00 14:0011.12.11 Quick1 - 2Nieuwerkerk
14:00 14:0004.12.11 ADO Den Haag II2 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0020.11.11 Quick2 - 1Neptunus-Schiebroek
14:00 14:0013.11.11 Boshuizen5 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0006.11.11 Quick4 - 1GDA
14:00 14:0030.10.11 VUC1 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0016.10.11 Quick2 - 1Papendrecht
13:00 13:0009.10.11 SJC Noordwijk1 - 2Quick
13:00 13:0002.10.11 Quick2 - 0HVV
13:00 13:0025.09.11 UVS2 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0018.09.11 Quick2 - 0VELO
13:00 13:0011.09.11 Pancratius2 - 2Quick
13:00 13:0004.09.11 Quick4 - 2Excelsior '20
13:00 13:0015.05.11 Blauw Wit1 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0008.05.11 Quick1 - 0Wilhelmus
13:00 13:0001.05.11 HVV0 - 3Quick
13:00 13:0017.04.11 Quick0 - 2SJC Noordwijk
13:00 13:0010.04.11 TOGB1 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0003.04.11 Boshuizen3 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0027.03.11 Quick2 - 1RKAVV
14:00 14:0020.03.11 Neptunus-Schiebroek1 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0013.03.11 WRW0 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0006.03.11 Wilhelmus2 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0027.02.11 Quick1 - 2GDA
14:00 14:0020.02.11 Quick1 - 4Blauw Wit
14:00 14:0013.02.11 VUC4 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0006.02.11 Quick0 - 2SCO '63
14:00 14:0023.01.11 Quick1 - 2Excelsior '20
14:00 14:0016.01.11 SJC Noordwijk1 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0021.11.10 Quick1 - 2HVV
14:00 14:0007.11.10 Quick1 - 1TOGB
14:00 14:0031.10.10 RKAVV5 - 0Quick
13:00 13:0017.10.10 Quick2 - 0Neptunus-Schiebroek
13:00 13:0010.10.10 Quick3 - 0WRW
13:00 13:0003.10.10 GDA2 - 2Quick
13:00 13:0026.09.10 Quick2 - 2VUC
13:00 13:0019.09.10 SCO '630 - 3Quick
13:00 13:0012.09.10 Quick0 - 0Boshuizen
13:00 13:0005.09.10 Excelsior '200 - 3Quick
13:30 13:3030.05.10 Quick0 - 0Leonidas*
13:30 13:3024.05.10 Quick2 - 0TONEGIDO
13:00 13:0022.05.10 TONEGIDO3 - 2Quick
13:00 13:0016.05.10 Quick4 - 1De Meern
13:30 13:3009.05.10 De Meern1 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0002.05.10 Quick3 - 1RKAVV
13:00 13:0025.04.10 SJC Noordwijk2 - 2Quick
13:00 13:0018.04.10 HVV1 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0011.04.10 Quick1 - 4Nieuwenhoorn
13:00 13:0028.03.10 Leonidas1 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0021.03.10 VUC1 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0014.03.10 Quick2 - 1JHR
14:30 14:3007.03.10 Alphense Boys3 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0028.02.10 Quick2 - 3DHC Delft
14:00 14:0007.02.10 Quick3 - 0TOGB
14:00 14:0013.12.09 Quick2 - 0Neptunus-Schiebroek
14:00 14:0029.11.09 RKAVV0 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0015.11.09 Quick2 - 3SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Nieuwenhoorn3 - 3Quick
14:00 14:0001.11.09 Quick2 - 2Leonidas
13:30 13:3018.10.09 JHR0 - 2Quick
13:00 13:0011.10.09 Quick1 - 1Alphense Boys
13:00 13:0004.10.09 DHC Delft4 - 4Quick
13:00 13:0027.09.09 Quick1 - 0HVV
13:00 13:0020.09.09 TOGB0 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0013.09.09 Neptunus-Schiebroek3 - 3Quick
13:30 13:3006.09.09 Quick2 - 2VUC
17:00 17:0002.06.18 Scheveningen1 - 0Quick
20:00 20:0030.05.18 Quick1 - 1Scheveningen
20:00 20:0021.05.15 Vlissingen2 - 1Quick
14:30 14:3017.05.15 Quick1 - 3De Dijk
14:00 14:0028.05.17 Vlissingen1 - 4Quick
14:00 14:0025.05.17 Quick1 - 0Vlissingen
14:00 14:0021.05.17 Quick4 - 1SJC Noordwijk
20:00 20:0018.05.17 SJC Noordwijk1 - 1Quick
13:30 13:3026.05.13 USV Hercules2 - 1Quick
18:30 18:3023.05.13 Quick2 - 2USV Hercules
13:30 13:3020.05.13 SJC Noordwijk1 - 2Quick
16:00 16:0018.05.13 Quick4 - 1SJC Noordwijk
19:45 19:4530.10.19 Quick0 - 4Willem II
20:00 20:0025.09.19 DUNO2 - 3Quick
14:30 14:3017.08.19 DVS '331 - 1Quick*
14:30 14:3018.08.18 FC 's-Gravenzande3 - 2Quick
20:00 20:0023.08.17 Quick2 - 3Ter Leede
19:45 19:4524.08.16 Quick0 - 1EVV
19:45 19:4517.08.16 Quick2 - 0Oranje Wit

Partagez