Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Independiente FBC

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Independiente FBC

20:30 20:3026.10.21 Resistencia Independiente FBC
00:00 00:0016.10.21 Independiente FBC2 - 1Fernando de la Mora
14:30 14:3009.10.21 2 de Mayo0 - 2Independiente FBC
15:30 15:3002.10.21 Independiente FBC0 - 0Sportivo Trinidense
16:00 16:0025.09.21 Atyrá2 - 1Independiente FBC
20:45 20:4517.09.21 Independiente FBC0 - 2Tacuary
16:00 16:0011.09.21 Sportivo Ameliano1 - 2Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0005.09.21 Independiente FBC1 - 23 de Febrero
16:00 16:0028.08.21 Fulgencio Yegros0 - 0Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0025.08.21 Independiente FBC0 - 1General Caballero JLM
20:45 20:4521.08.21 Sportivo Iteño2 - 1Independiente FBC
01:00 01:0017.08.21 Independiente FBC1 - 0Rubio Ñú
16:00 16:0008.08.21 Deportivo Santaní3 - 1Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0001.08.21 Independiente FBC0 - 0Guaraní de Trinidad
01:00 01:0027.07.21 Sportivo San Lorenzo1 - 2Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0022.07.21 Independiente FBC1 - 0General Díaz
00:00 00:0016.07.21 Independiente FBC1 - 1Deportivo Capiatá
00:00 00:0012.07.21 Independiente FBC0 - 1Resistencia
15:30 15:3003.07.21 Fernando de la Mora1 - 0Independiente FBC
23:00 23:0027.06.21 Independiente FBC3 - 12 de Mayo
21:00 21:0024.06.21 Sportivo Trinidense1 - 1Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0017.06.21 Independiente FBC2 - 4Atyrá
16:00 16:0013.06.21 Tacuary1 - 3Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0005.06.21 Independiente FBC1 - 1Sportivo Ameliano
21:00 21:0030.05.21 3 de Febrero0 - 0Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0027.05.21 Independiente FBC2 - 1Fulgencio Yegros
16:00 16:0022.05.21 General Caballero JLM0 - 0Independiente FBC
23:00 23:0017.05.21 Independiente FBC3 - 0Sportivo Iteño
21:00 21:0010.05.21 Rubio Ñú1 - 0Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0002.05.21 Independiente FBC2 - 1Deportivo Santaní
21:00 21:0028.04.21 Guaraní de Trinidad0 - 1Independiente FBC
01:00 01:0024.04.21 Independiente FBC0 - 1Sportivo San Lorenzo
01:00 01:0020.04.21 General Díaz0 - 2Independiente FBC
01:00 01:0013.04.21 Deportivo Capiatá0 - 3Independiente FBC
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 70 33 21 7 5 63 30 33
2 Resistencia Resistencia 60 33 16 12 5 44 22 22
3 Tacuary Tacuary 54 33 15 9 9 50 44 6
4 Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 53 33 15 8 10 48 37 11
5 Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 52 34 14 10 10 48 48 0
6 Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo 50 33 13 11 9 52 43 9
7 Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 50 33 14 8 11 38 30 8
8 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 48 33 11 15 7 47 40 7
9 Fernando de la Mora Fernando de la Mora 45 34 10 15 9 40 36 4
10 Atyrá Atyrá 43 33 10 13 10 47 43 4
11 Guaraní de Trinidad Guaraní de Trinidad 41 34 10 11 13 34 37 -3
12 Rubio Ñú Rubio Ñú 39 33 9 12 12 34 40 -6
13 Sportivo Iteño Sportivo Iteño 39 33 8 15 10 26 36 -10
14 Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 38 33 8 14 11 36 42 -6
15 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 36 33 9 9 15 38 47 -9
16 Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 36 33 7 15 11 32 46 -14
17 General Díaz General Díaz 24 34 6 6 22 25 53 -28
18 Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros 21 33 5 6 22 24 52 -28

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

23:50 23:5001.12.18 Sportivo Luqueño1 - 0Independiente FBC
00:00 00:0026.11.18 Independiente FBC0 - 0Deportivo Santaní
21:40 21:4018.11.18 General Díaz2 - 1Independiente FBC
21:50 21:5010.11.18 Independiente FBC1 - 1Olimpia
23:00 23:0003.11.18 3 de Febrero4 - 1Independiente FBC
22:45 22:4527.10.18 Independiente FBC2 - 2Sol de América
00:30 00:3023.10.18 Libertad2 - 1Independiente FBC
01:15 01:1513.10.18 Independiente FBC1 - 0Club Guaraní
00:45 00:4508.10.18 Nacional0 - 3Independiente FBC
02:00 02:0030.09.18 Cerro Porteño2 - 0Independiente FBC
01:40 01:4024.09.18 Deportivo Capiatá3 - 0Independiente FBC
23:00 23:0014.09.18 Independiente FBC1 - 1Sportivo Luqueño
01:00 01:0008.09.18 Deportivo Santaní0 - 0Independiente FBC
21:30 21:3002.09.18 Independiente FBC2 - 2General Díaz
23:45 23:4526.08.18 Olimpia3 - 2Independiente FBC
22:00 22:0018.08.18 Independiente FBC1 - 43 de Febrero
00:00 00:0010.08.18 Sol de América2 - 1Independiente FBC
22:50 22:5003.08.18 Independiente FBC1 - 0Libertad
01:00 01:0028.07.18 Club Guaraní0 - 0Independiente FBC
22:50 22:5023.07.18 Independiente FBC2 - 2Nacional
01:00 01:0019.07.18 Independiente FBC0 - 1Cerro Porteño
23:30 23:3008.06.18 Independiente FBC3 - 1Deportivo Capiatá
00:45 00:4504.06.18 Libertad1 - 0Independiente FBC
01:40 01:4001.06.18 Independiente FBC3 - 1Sol de América
23:30 23:3025.05.18 3 de Febrero0 - 2Independiente FBC
01:10 01:1020.05.18 Independiente FBC0 - 3Cerro Porteño
00:15 00:1513.05.18 Deportivo Santaní1 - 1Independiente FBC
23:30 23:3008.05.18 Independiente FBC2 - 1Club Guaraní
23:20 23:2004.05.18 Sportivo Luqueño1 - 1Independiente FBC
23:30 23:3027.04.18 Independiente FBC2 - 3General Díaz
23:30 23:3020.04.18 Nacional1 - 0Independiente FBC
23:45 23:4515.04.18 Olimpia4 - 2Independiente FBC
23:30 23:3006.04.18 Deportivo Capiatá2 - 1Independiente FBC
00:00 00:0030.03.18 Independiente FBC3 - 1Libertad
23:50 23:5026.03.18 Sol de América0 - 1Independiente FBC
23:50 23:5021.03.18 Cerro Porteño4 - 0Independiente FBC
23:45 23:4518.03.18 Independiente FBC1 - 13 de Febrero
23:20 23:2010.03.18 Independiente FBC1 - 0Deportivo Santaní
23:30 23:3005.03.18 Club Guaraní0 - 1Independiente FBC
21:45 21:4524.02.18 Independiente FBC4 - 1Sportivo Luqueño
00:15 00:1517.02.18 General Díaz1 - 1Independiente FBC
00:20 00:2010.02.18 Independiente FBC4 - 0Nacional
23:00 23:0005.02.18 Independiente FBC1 - 2Olimpia
23:00 23:0015.12.17 Rubio Ñú1 - 3Independiente FBC
22:30 22:3010.12.17 Independiente FBC0 - 0Rubio Ñú
22:00 22:0004.12.17 Nacional5 - 0Independiente FBC
22:00 22:0025.11.17 Independiente FBC1 - 3Olimpia
00:10 00:1019.11.17 Deportivo Capiatá0 - 1Independiente FBC
23:10 23:1013.11.17 Independiente FBC0 - 1Libertad
00:10 00:1005.11.17 Sol de América3 - 1Independiente FBC
22:00 22:0030.10.17 Sportivo Trinidense0 - 1Independiente FBC
01:10 01:1025.10.17 Independiente FBC1 - 3General Díaz
01:10 01:1018.10.17 Cerro Porteño1 - 0Independiente FBC
23:00 23:0014.10.17 Independiente FBC0 - 1Club Guaraní
01:10 01:1007.10.17 Sportivo Luqueño2 - 0Independiente FBC
00:00 00:0030.09.17 Rubio Ñú0 - 1Independiente FBC
02:10 02:1025.09.17 Independiente FBC1 - 2Nacional
00:00 00:0018.09.17 Olimpia2 - 2Independiente FBC
00:00 00:0011.09.17 Independiente FBC0 - 0Deportivo Capiatá
00:10 00:1004.09.17 Libertad3 - 0Independiente FBC
01:10 01:1026.08.17 Independiente FBC4 - 1Sol de América
23:00 23:0018.08.17 Independiente FBC0 - 2Sportivo Trinidense
23:00 23:0011.08.17 General Díaz4 - 0Independiente FBC
23:10 23:1005.08.17 Independiente FBC3 - 2Cerro Porteño
01:10 01:1029.07.17 Club Guaraní3 - 0Independiente FBC
23:10 23:1023.07.17 Independiente FBC0 - 3Sportivo Luqueño
21:00 21:0024.06.17 Libertad2 - 0Independiente FBC
00:30 00:3017.06.17 Independiente FBC0 - 2Nacional
00:10 00:1011.06.17 Rubio Ñú2 - 2Independiente FBC
22:00 22:0003.06.17 Independiente FBC1 - 2Cerro Porteño
00:30 00:3030.05.17 Deportivo Capiatá0 - 1Independiente FBC
00:30 00:3022.05.17 Independiente FBC4 - 2Club Guaraní
23:00 23:0012.05.17 Independiente FBC2 - 2Sportivo Trinidense
23:00 23:0005.05.17 Sportivo Luqueño1 - 2Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0030.04.17 Independiente FBC1 - 1Olimpia
01:10 01:1025.04.17 General Díaz2 - 1Independiente FBC
00:45 00:4520.04.17 Cerro Porteño1 - 1Independiente FBC
23:00 23:0015.04.17 Independiente FBC0 - 0Sol de América
23:00 23:0007.04.17 Independiente FBC0 - 2Libertad
23:00 23:0001.04.17 Nacional1 - 2Independiente FBC
00:10 00:1030.03.17 Independiente FBC0 - 1Rubio Ñú
22:00 22:0017.03.17 Independiente FBC1 - 0Deportivo Capiatá
22:00 22:0011.03.17 Club Guaraní3 - 2Independiente FBC
22:00 22:0003.03.17 Sportivo Trinidense1 - 4Independiente FBC
22:00 22:0024.02.17 Independiente FBC1 - 0Sportivo Luqueño
22:00 22:0019.02.17 Olimpia1 - 1Independiente FBC
23:10 23:1010.02.17 Independiente FBC0 - 0General Díaz
00:10 00:1005.02.17 Sol de América1 - 1Independiente FBC
21:15 21:1515.12.12 Independiente FBC0 - 3Nacional
23:15 23:1507.12.12 Sportivo Luqueño1 - 0Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0030.11.12 Independiente FBC0 - 5Libertad
21:00 21:0025.11.12 Cerro Porteño PF1 - 1Independiente FBC
23:00 23:0022.11.12 Cerro Porteño2 - 0Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0017.11.12 Independiente FBC2 - 2Rubio Ñú
21:00 21:0011.11.12 Sportivo Carapeguá2 - 0Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0004.11.12 Independiente FBC1 - 1Sol de América
23:10 23:1031.10.12 Olimpia3 - 1Independiente FBC
22:00 22:0026.10.12 Independiente FBC1 - 1Club Guaraní
22:00 22:0020.10.12 Tacuary3 - 2Independiente FBC
20:15 20:1506.10.12 Nacional5 - 1Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3030.09.12 Independiente FBC0 - 1Sportivo Luqueño
23:00 23:0023.09.12 Libertad3 - 0Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0016.09.12 Independiente FBC2 - 1Cerro Porteño PF
22:20 22:2002.09.12 Independiente FBC0 - 1Cerro Porteño
20:00 20:0029.08.12 Rubio Ñú1 - 0Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0025.08.12 Independiente FBC0 - 1Sportivo Carapeguá
20:00 20:0019.08.12 Sol de América1 - 1Independiente FBC
22:30 22:3011.08.12 Independiente FBC1 - 1Olimpia
23:00 23:0004.08.12 Club Guaraní3 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0028.07.12 Independiente FBC0 - 2Tacuary
21:00 21:0008.07.12 Tacuary1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0004.07.12 Independiente FBC1 - 4Libertad
20:00 20:0030.06.12 Nacional5 - 0Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0026.06.12 Independiente FBC1 - 0Rubio Ñú
20:00 20:0017.06.12 Independiente FBC1 - 1Sportivo Luqueño
19:30 19:3012.06.12 Cerro Porteño PF1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0013.05.12 Independiente FBC1 - 1Sportivo Carapeguá
22:10 22:1006.05.12 Cerro Porteño1 - 2Independiente FBC
23:00 23:0029.04.12 Independiente FBC3 - 0Olimpia
20:30 20:3022.04.12 Sol de América1 - 2Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3018.04.12 Independiente FBC0 - 1Club Guaraní
20:30 20:3014.04.12 Independiente FBC2 - 1Tacuary
23:30 23:3008.04.12 Libertad1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3001.04.12 Independiente FBC2 - 5Nacional
20:45 20:4524.03.12 Rubio Ñú2 - 1Independiente FBC
23:00 23:0018.03.12 Sportivo Luqueño1 - 3Independiente FBC
21:15 21:1511.03.12 Independiente FBC1 - 1Cerro Porteño PF
21:30 21:3004.03.12 Sportivo Carapeguá3 - 0Independiente FBC
00:15 00:1526.02.12 Independiente FBC1 - 4Cerro Porteño
23:45 23:4518.02.12 Olimpia1 - 1Independiente FBC
21:30 21:3012.02.12 Independiente FBC2 - 4Sol de América
22:55 22:5503.02.12 Club Guaraní3 - 1Independiente FBC
23:30 23:3016.12.11 Libertad2 - 2Independiente FBC
21:30 21:3011.12.11 Independiente FBC2 - 03 de Febrero
21:30 21:3004.12.11 Club Guaraní2 - 2Independiente FBC
00:30 00:3001.12.11 Independiente FBC0 - 2Olimpia
22:00 22:0026.11.11 Tacuary1 - 0Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0019.11.11 Independiente FBC3 - 1Nacional
20:45 20:4516.11.11 Independiente FBC3 - 1Rubio Ñú
20:30 20:3006.11.11 Sportivo Luqueño0 - 3Independiente FBC
23:00 23:0029.10.11 Independiente FBC1 - 3Cerro Porteño
20:30 20:3023.10.11 Sol de América3 - 1Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3016.10.11 Independiente FBC1 - 1General Caballero
00:00 00:0009.10.11 Olimpia2 - 2Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3002.10.11 Independiente FBC1 - 1Libertad
23:00 23:0028.09.11 3 de Febrero0 - 1Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3024.09.11 Independiente FBC1 - 1Club Guaraní
20:30 20:3010.09.11 Independiente FBC1 - 0Tacuary
20:00 20:0003.09.11 Nacional2 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0027.08.11 Rubio Ñú1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0020.08.11 Independiente FBC0 - 0Sportivo Luqueño
22:10 22:1014.08.11 Cerro Porteño0 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0007.08.11 Independiente FBC1 - 1Sol de América
19:50 19:5031.07.11 General Caballero2 - 1Independiente FBC
22:00 22:0001.06.11 Libertad1 - 0Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0028.05.11 Independiente FBC4 - 4Rubio Ñú
21:00 21:0022.05.11 Tacuary1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0014.05.11 Independiente FBC0 - 0Club Guaraní
21:00 21:0008.05.11 Cerro Porteño1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:15 20:1501.05.11 Independiente FBC1 - 1Sportivo Luqueño
20:30 20:3027.04.11 Sol de América1 - 0Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3024.04.11 Independiente FBC2 - 2General Caballero
23:00 23:0020.04.11 Club Guaraní2 - 0Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3017.04.11 Independiente FBC5 - 1Nacional
22:40 22:4009.04.11 Olimpia1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3003.04.11 Independiente FBC0 - 13 de Febrero
23:30 23:3026.03.11 Independiente FBC2 - 0Libertad
21:00 21:0019.03.11 Rubio Ñú2 - 2Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0013.03.11 Independiente FBC1 - 0Tacuary
21:30 21:3006.03.11 Independiente FBC0 - 1Cerro Porteño
21:30 21:3027.02.11 Sportivo Luqueño1 - 1Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0020.02.11 Independiente FBC1 - 1Sol de América
21:30 21:3016.02.11 General Caballero1 - 2Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0012.02.11 Nacional1 - 0Independiente FBC
23:00 23:0006.02.11 Independiente FBC0 - 3Olimpia
21:30 21:3030.01.11 3 de Febrero3 - 2Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --11.10.20 Deportivo Capiatá Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --04.10.20 Independiente FBC Deportivo Santaní
-- : -- -- : --27.09.20 2 de Mayo Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --20.09.20 Independiente FBC Guaraní de Trinidad
-- : -- -- : --13.09.20 Independiente FBC 3 de Febrero
-- : -- -- : --06.09.20 Fulgencio Yegros Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --30.08.20 Independiente FBC Atyrá
-- : -- -- : --23.08.20 Sportivo Ameliano Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --16.08.20 Independiente FBC General Caballero JLM
-- : -- -- : --09.08.20 Sportivo Trinidense Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --02.08.20 Independiente FBC Fernando de la Mora
-- : -- -- : --26.07.20 Sportivo Iteño Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --19.07.20 Independiente FBC Rubio Ñú
-- : -- -- : --12.07.20 Tacuary Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --05.07.20 Independiente FBC Resistencia
-- : -- -- : --28.06.20 Independiente FBC Deportivo Capiatá
-- : -- -- : --21.06.20 Deportivo Santaní Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --14.06.20 Independiente FBC 2 de Mayo
-- : -- -- : --07.06.20 Guaraní de Trinidad Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --31.05.20 3 de Febrero Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 Independiente FBC Fulgencio Yegros
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Atyrá Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Independiente FBC Sportivo Ameliano
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 General Caballero JLM Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Independiente FBC Sportivo Trinidense
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Fernando de la Mora Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Independiente FBC Sportivo Iteño
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Rubio Ñú Independiente FBC
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Independiente FBC Tacuary
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Resistencia Independiente FBC
23:00 23:0015.11.19 Independiente FBC1 - 1Fulgencio Yegros
21:00 21:0010.11.19 Ovetense0 - 0Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0003.11.19 Independiente FBC1 - 0Guaireña
00:00 00:0026.10.19 Sportivo Trinidense1 - 2Independiente FBC
00:00 00:0019.10.19 Independiente FBC1 - 2Atyrá
21:30 21:3013.10.19 Fernando de la Mora2 - 0Independiente FBC
22:00 22:0005.10.19 3 de Febrero2 - 1Independiente FBC
01:00 01:0028.09.19 Independiente FBC3 - 2Sportivo Iteño
21:30 21:3021.09.19 Resistencia3 - 2Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0015.09.19 Independiente FBC0 - 012 de Octubre
21:00 21:0008.09.19 Deportivo Caaguazú1 - 0Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0001.09.19 Independiente FBC1 - 1General Caballero JLM
21:00 21:0025.08.19 RI 3 Corrales2 - 2Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0018.08.19 Independiente FBC3 - 02 de Mayo
01:00 01:0010.08.19 Rubio Ñú1 - 0Independiente FBC
20:45 20:4504.08.19 Fulgencio Yegros2 - 3Independiente FBC
22:00 22:0028.07.19 Independiente FBC1 - 2Ovetense
20:30 20:3021.07.19 Guaireña0 - 0Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0014.07.19 Independiente FBC1 - 1Sportivo Trinidense
21:00 21:0007.07.19 Atyrá0 - 1Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0029.06.19 Independiente FBC2 - 0Fernando de la Mora
16:00 16:0023.06.19 Independiente FBC1 - 03 de Febrero
16:00 16:0016.06.19 Sportivo Iteño0 - 0Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3009.06.19 Independiente FBC2 - 3Resistencia
23:00 23:0002.06.19 12 de Octubre1 - 0Independiente FBC
00:00 00:0025.05.19 Independiente FBC3 - 2Deportivo Caaguazú
16:00 16:0019.05.19 General Caballero JLM3 - 0Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0011.05.19 Independiente FBC2 - 1RI 3 Corrales
21:15 21:1505.05.19 2 de Mayo2 - 1Independiente FBC
22:00 22:0028.04.19 Independiente FBC3 - 1Rubio Ñú
21:00 21:0030.09.16 Independiente FBC1 - 13 de Febrero
21:00 21:0024.09.16 Cristóbal Colón de Ñemby1 - 0Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0017.09.16 Independiente FBC2 - 1Sportivo Iteño
21:00 21:0010.09.16 Fernando de la Mora2 - 1Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3004.09.16 Independiente FBC2 - 1Sportivo San Lorenzo
21:00 21:0031.08.16 Resistencia2 - 2Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0028.08.16 Deportivo Caaguazú0 - 1Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0021.08.16 Independiente FBC4 - 2Sport Colombia
21:00 21:0014.08.16 Ovetense0 - 2Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0007.08.16 Independiente FBC0 - 0Deportivo Santaní
21:00 21:0003.08.16 Olimpia Itá0 - 1Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0031.07.16 Independiente FBC2 - 0Fulgencio Yegros
16:00 16:0024.07.16 Sportivo Trinidense4 - 2Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0017.07.16 Independiente FBC3 - 0Liberación
16:00 16:0010.07.16 Deportivo Caacupé0 - 2Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0026.06.16 3 de Febrero4 - 5Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0019.06.16 Independiente FBC1 - 0Cristóbal Colón de Ñemby
16:00 16:0012.06.16 Sportivo Iteño1 - 3Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0005.06.16 Independiente FBC2 - 0Fernando de la Mora
22:00 22:0029.05.16 Sportivo San Lorenzo1 - 1Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0025.05.16 Independiente FBC3 - 0Resistencia
16:00 16:0022.05.16 Independiente FBC1 - 1Deportivo Caaguazú
21:00 21:0014.05.16 Sport Colombia1 - 5Independiente FBC
21:15 21:1508.05.16 Independiente FBC3 - 1Ovetense
00:00 00:0002.05.16 Deportivo Santaní1 - 3Independiente FBC
21:30 21:3027.04.16 Independiente FBC1 - 0Olimpia Itá
21:30 21:3023.04.16 Fulgencio Yegros2 - 1Independiente FBC
21:30 21:3017.04.16 Independiente FBC0 - 1Sportivo Trinidense
00:00 00:0010.04.16 Liberación3 - 2Independiente FBC
22:00 22:0003.04.16 Independiente FBC2 - 1Deportivo Caacupé
22:15 22:1504.10.15 Deportivo Caaguazú5 - 2Independiente FBC
21:30 21:3026.09.15 Independiente FBC0 - 03 de Febrero
21:00 21:0019.09.15 Resistencia1 - 1Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0013.09.15 Independiente FBC4 - 1Cristóbal Colón de Ñemby
21:15 21:1509.09.15 Sportivo Carapeguá4 - 0Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0005.09.15 Independiente FBC0 - 1General Caballero
21:00 21:0029.08.15 Fernando de la Mora2 - 0Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0026.08.15 Independiente FBC2 - 1Liberación
21:00 21:0022.08.15 River Plate2 - 0Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0015.08.15 Independiente FBC1 - 1Sportivo Trinidense
21:00 21:0009.08.15 Deportivo Caacupé3 - 1Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0002.08.15 Independiente FBC4 - 1Sport Colombia
21:00 21:0029.07.15 12 de Octubre1 - 4Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0024.07.15 Independiente FBC3 - 1Tacuary
21:00 21:0019.07.15 Sportivo Iteño1 - 1Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0005.07.15 Independiente FBC0 - 1Deportivo Caaguazú
21:00 21:0028.06.15 3 de Febrero1 - 0Independiente FBC
15:45 15:4521.06.15 Independiente FBC1 - 0Resistencia
21:00 21:0014.06.15 Cristóbal Colón de Ñemby3 - 2Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0007.06.15 Independiente FBC1 - 2Sportivo Carapeguá
21:00 21:0003.06.15 General Caballero1 - 1Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0030.05.15 Independiente FBC1 - 1Fernando de la Mora
21:00 21:0024.05.15 Liberación1 - 1Independiente FBC
16:00 16:0017.05.15 Independiente FBC0 - 2River Plate
21:15 21:1510.05.15 Sportivo Trinidense2 - 1Independiente FBC
21:15 21:1506.05.15 Independiente FBC2 - 0Deportivo Caacupé
21:15 21:1502.05.15 Sport Colombia1 - 1Independiente FBC
21:15 21:1526.04.15 Independiente FBC2 - 112 de Octubre
16:00 16:0019.04.15 Tacuary1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3012.04.15 Independiente FBC1 - 1Sportivo Iteño
20:45 20:4525.10.14 Paranaense1 - 2Independiente FBC
14:00 14:0019.10.14 Independiente FBC1 - 1Cerro Porteño PF
14:00 14:0012.10.14 Sportivo Trinidense1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:15 20:1504.10.14 Independiente FBC0 - 1General Caballero
22:00 22:0027.09.14 Deportivo Caacupé2 - 0Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Independiente FBC1 - 0Sportivo San Lorenzo
20:00 20:0014.09.14 Sportivo Iteño1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:15 20:1506.09.14 Independiente FBC0 - 3River Plate
21:00 21:0030.08.14 Tacuary1 - 3Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0024.08.14 Independiente FBC2 - 1Deportivo Caaguazú
20:00 20:0017.08.14 Independiente FBC0 - 1Sportivo Carapeguá
20:00 20:0009.08.14 Resistencia0 - 0Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0002.08.14 Independiente FBC1 - 2Olimpia Itá
20:00 20:0027.07.14 Deportivo Santaní1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0020.07.14 Independiente FBC1 - 0Sport Colombia
15:00 15:0006.07.14 Independiente FBC0 - 0Paranaense
20:00 20:0029.06.14 Cerro Porteño PF0 - 1Independiente FBC
01:00 01:0022.06.14 Independiente FBC2 - 0Sportivo Trinidense
15:00 15:0014.06.14 General Caballero0 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0008.06.14 Independiente FBC3 - 1Deportivo Caacupé
20:00 20:0001.06.14 Sportivo San Lorenzo1 - 0Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0024.05.14 Independiente FBC2 - 4Sportivo Iteño
20:00 20:0017.05.14 River Plate0 - 3Independiente FBC
20:15 20:1511.05.14 Independiente FBC2 - 1Tacuary
20:15 20:1504.05.14 Deportivo Caaguazú3 - 0Independiente FBC
20:15 20:1527.04.14 Sportivo Carapeguá1 - 1Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0020.04.14 Independiente FBC2 - 1Resistencia
20:30 20:3013.04.14 Olimpia Itá1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:45 20:4506.04.14 Independiente FBC1 - 2Deportivo Santaní
20:45 20:4530.03.14 Sport Colombia1 - 0Independiente FBC
20:15 20:1526.10.13 Independiente FBC1 - 312 de Octubre
20:15 20:1520.10.13 Fernando de la Mora1 - 2Independiente FBC
20:15 20:1512.10.13 Independiente FBC3 - 23 de Febrero
20:15 20:1505.10.13 Deportivo Caacupé0 - 0Independiente FBC
20:15 20:1528.09.13 Independiente FBC2 - 1Paranaense
20:15 20:1522.09.13 Deportivo Santaní1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0015.09.13 Independiente FBC1 - 0Tacuary
20:00 20:0008.09.13 General Caballero1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0031.08.13 Independiente FBC2 - 2Martín Ledesma
20:00 20:0024.08.13 Resistencia3 - 0Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0018.08.13 Independiente FBC1 - 1Sportivo San Lorenzo
20:00 20:0010.08.13 Sport Colombia1 - 1Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0004.08.13 Independiente FBC0 - 12 de Mayo
20:00 20:0027.07.13 River Plate2 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0020.07.13 Sportivo Trinidense0 - 0Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0006.07.13 12 de Octubre1 - 2Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0029.06.13 Independiente FBC2 - 1Fernando de la Mora
20:00 20:0022.06.13 3 de Febrero0 - 0Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0015.06.13 Independiente FBC1 - 0Deportivo Caacupé
20:00 20:0009.06.13 Paranaense0 - 1Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0002.06.13 Independiente FBC1 - 1Deportivo Santaní
20:30 20:3026.05.13 Tacuary0 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0019.05.13 Independiente FBC2 - 1General Caballero
20:15 20:1512.05.13 Martín Ledesma1 - 4Independiente FBC
20:15 20:1505.05.13 Independiente FBC2 - 2Resistencia
20:30 20:3028.04.13 Sportivo San Lorenzo2 - 0Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3019.04.13 Independiente FBC1 - 1Sport Colombia
20:30 20:3014.04.13 2 de Mayo0 - 1Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3007.04.13 Independiente FBC0 - 1River Plate
15:00 15:0031.03.13 Independiente FBC0 - 2Sportivo Trinidense
20:00 20:0018.09.10 Deportivo Caaguazú1 - 2Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0012.09.10 Independiente FBC3 - 112 de Octubre
15:00 15:0005.09.10 General Caballero2 - 0Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0029.08.10 Independiente FBC2 - 1Sportivo San Lorenzo
19:45 19:4521.08.10 Cerro Porteño PF0 - 1Independiente FBC
19:45 19:4515.08.10 Independiente FBC3 - 1Cerro Corá
20:00 20:0007.08.10 General Díaz1 - 1Independiente FBC
19:45 19:4501.08.10 Independiente FBC2 - 1Sportivo Iteño
20:00 20:0024.07.10 2 de Mayo0 - 0Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0017.07.10 Independiente FBC0 - 0Deportivo Capiatá
20:00 20:0011.07.10 Fernando de la Mora0 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0004.07.10 Independiente FBC2 - 0Atlético Colegiales
20:00 20:0027.06.10 Deportivo Santaní2 - 2Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0012.06.10 Independiente FBC3 - 2Deportivo Caaguazú
20:00 20:0006.06.10 12 de Octubre1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0029.05.10 Independiente FBC0 - 0General Caballero
15:00 15:0023.05.10 Sportivo San Lorenzo2 - 1Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0015.05.10 Independiente FBC1 - 1Cerro Porteño PF
15:00 15:0009.05.10 Cerro Corá1 - 2Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0002.05.10 Independiente FBC1 - 1General Díaz
20:15 20:1525.04.10 Sportivo Iteño0 - 1Independiente FBC
20:15 20:1517.04.10 Independiente FBC2 - 02 de Mayo
20:30 20:3011.04.10 Deportivo Capiatá1 - 1Independiente FBC
14:00 14:0004.04.10 Independiente FBC0 - 5Fernando de la Mora
21:00 21:0028.03.10 Atlético Colegiales2 - 1Independiente FBC
21:00 21:0021.03.10 Independiente FBC0 - 0Deportivo Santaní
21:00 21:0022.11.09 Independiente FBC2 - 2Sportivo Trinidense
20:30 20:3015.11.09 General Caballero1 - 0Independiente FBC
20:45 20:4507.11.09 Independiente FBC0 - 0Sportivo Iteño
20:30 20:3031.10.09 Atlético Colegiales1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3024.10.09 Independiente FBC1 - 0General Díaz
20:30 20:3018.10.09 Deportivo Caaguazú1 - 0Independiente FBC
20:45 20:4511.10.09 Independiente FBC2 - 1Benjamín Aceval
20:30 20:3003.10.09 Sport Colombia1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:30 20:3027.09.09 Cerro Porteño PF0 - 0Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0020.09.09 Independiente FBC0 - 1Fernando de la Mora
20:00 20:0013.09.09 Silvio Pettirossi0 - 0Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0030.08.09 Sportivo Trinidense1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0023.08.09 Independiente FBC2 - 1General Caballero
20:00 20:0015.08.09 Sportivo Iteño1 - 1Independiente FBC
20:00 20:0010.08.09 Independiente FBC0 - 3Atlético Colegiales
20:00 20:0001.08.09 General Díaz1 - 3Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0026.07.09 Independiente FBC0 - 1Deportivo Caaguazú
20:00 20:0019.07.09 Benjamín Aceval2 - 1Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0012.07.09 Independiente FBC4 - 1Sport Colombia
15:00 15:0005.07.09 Independiente FBC2 - 0Cerro Porteño PF
20:00 20:0027.06.09 Fernando de la Mora1 - 0Independiente FBC
15:00 15:0021.06.09 Independiente FBC5 - 1Silvio Pettirossi