Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Estrella

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Estrella

14:00 14:0009.05.21 San Pedro Mártir Estrella
22:00 22:0030.04.21 Estrella Valleseco
18:30 18:3024.04.21 San Bartolomé Estrella
22:00 22:0016.04.21 Estrella Unión Carrizal
22:00 22:0009.04.21 Becerril Guía Estrella
16:00 16:0027.03.21 Estrella Tahíche
22:00 22:0019.03.21 Las Longueras Estrella
22:00 22:0012.03.21 Estrella SD San Isidro Gáldar
20:30 20:30Hier Tablero0 - 2Estrella
16:00 16:0027.02.21 Estrella Unión Sur Yaiza
22:00 22:0020.02.21 San Antonio Estrella
22:00 22:0012.02.21 Doramas Estrella
22:00 22:0005.02.21 Estrella Costa Ayala
22:00 22:0029.01.21 Estrella San Pedro Mártir
21:30 21:3022.01.21 Valleseco Estrella
16:00 16:0016.01.21 Estrella San Bartolomé
22:00 22:0008.01.21 Unión Carrizal Estrella
22:00 22:0023.12.20 Costa Ayala2 - 3Estrella
22:00 22:0018.12.20 Estrella2 - 1Becerril Guía
18:00 18:0012.12.20 Tahíche2 - 2Estrella
22:00 22:0004.12.20 Estrella5 - 2Las Longueras
21:30 21:3027.11.20 SD San Isidro Gáldar1 - 1Estrella
22:00 22:0020.11.20 Estrella1 - 2Tablero
18:00 18:0014.11.20 Unión Sur Yaiza3 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:0006.11.20 Estrella0 - 1San Antonio
22:00 22:0030.10.20 Estrella Doramas

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0006.05.18 Ténérife II7 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:0027.04.18 Estrella0 - 0Las Palmas III
13:00 13:0022.04.18 La Cuadra0 - 2Estrella
13:00 13:0015.04.18 Estrella3 - 3Lanzarote
22:00 22:0006.04.18 Villa Santa Brígida0 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0001.04.18 Estrella2 - 1Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00 13:0029.03.18 Tenisca1 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0025.03.18 Estrella1 - 2Santa Úrsula
18:00 18:0017.03.18 Las Zocas3 - 2Estrella
17:00 17:0010.03.18 Estrella0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0004.03.18 Güímar4 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:0016.02.18 Estrella1 - 0El Cotillo
18:00 18:0010.02.18 Haría0 - 1Estrella
22:00 22:0002.02.18 Estrella2 - 2Panadería Pulido
22:00 22:0026.01.18 UD San Fernando4 - 2Estrella
13:00 13:0021.01.18 Estrella1 - 0Los Llanos
13:00 13:0014.01.18 Mensajero1 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0007.01.18 Estrella0 - 3Vera
18:00 18:0030.12.17 Buzanada2 - 1Estrella
18:00 18:0023.12.17 Ibarra5 - 2Estrella
13:00 13:0017.12.17 Estrella1 - 1Ténérife II
17:00 17:0002.12.17 Las Palmas III3 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0026.11.17 Estrella0 - 0La Cuadra
13:00 13:0019.11.17 Lanzarote4 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:0010.11.17 Estrella1 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0005.11.17 Unión Sur Yaiza1 - 3Estrella
13:00 13:0001.11.17 Estrella1 - 0Tenisca
17:30 17:3028.10.17 Santa Úrsula4 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0022.10.17 Estrella3 - 1Las Zocas
13:00 13:0015.10.17 Marino4 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0012.10.17 Estrella0 - 1Güímar
13:00 13:0001.10.17 El Cotillo0 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0024.09.17 Estrella0 - 0Haría
22:00 22:0015.09.17 Panadería Pulido2 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:0013.09.17 Estrella0 - 0UD San Fernando
13:00 13:0010.09.17 Los Llanos2 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0003.09.17 Estrella0 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0027.08.17 Vera2 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0020.08.17 Estrella1 - 0Buzanada
13:00 13:0014.05.17 Marino2 - 0Estrella
18:00 18:0006.05.17 Estrella0 - 1Vera
18:00 18:0003.05.17 Estrella2 - 0Unión Sur Yaiza
18:00 18:0029.04.17 Buzanada1 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:0021.04.17 Estrella4 - 0Telde
13:00 13:0014.04.17 Tenisca1 - 2Estrella
13:00 13:0009.04.17 Las Palmas II2 - 1Estrella
18:00 18:0001.04.17 Estrella0 - 0La Cuadra
22:00 22:0024.03.17 Panadería Pulido0 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0011.03.17 Ténérife II1 - 0Estrella
17:00 17:0004.03.17 Estrella1 - 0Ibarra
17:30 17:3025.02.17 Santa Úrsula1 - 2Estrella
18:00 18:0018.02.17 Estrella2 - 1Las Zocas
18:00 18:0011.02.17 Unión Viera1 - 1Estrella
22:00 22:0003.02.17 Estrella0 - 1UD San Fernando
13:00 13:0028.01.17 El Cotillo2 - 1Estrella
22:00 22:0020.01.17 Estrella1 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0015.01.17 Lanzarote1 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0008.01.17 Estrella2 - 2Arucas
18:00 18:0017.12.16 Estrella0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0008.12.16 Vera2 - 1Estrella
18:30 18:3003.12.16 Estrella2 - 2Buzanada
22:00 22:0025.11.16 Telde0 - 0Estrella
17:00 17:0019.11.16 Estrella1 - 0Tenisca
22:00 22:0011.11.16 Estrella0 - 1Las Palmas II
13:00 13:0006.11.16 La Cuadra1 - 2Estrella
22:00 22:0028.10.16 Estrella1 - 1Panadería Pulido
13:00 13:0023.10.16 Unión Sur Yaiza3 - 2Estrella
18:00 18:0015.10.16 Estrella2 - 1Ténérife II
13:00 13:0012.10.16 Ibarra2 - 0Estrella
18:00 18:0008.10.16 Estrella3 - 1Santa Úrsula
17:30 17:3001.10.16 Las Zocas0 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:0023.09.16 Estrella4 - 1Unión Viera
22:00 22:0016.09.16 UD San Fernando1 - 0Estrella
18:00 18:0010.09.16 Estrella0 - 4El Cotillo
13:00 13:0004.09.16 Villa Santa Brígida2 - 1Estrella
17:00 17:0027.08.16 Estrella0 - 0Lanzarote
18:00 18:0020.08.16 Arucas1 - 2Estrella
13:00 13:0017.05.15 Estrella3 - 0Santa Úrsula
13:00 13:0010.05.15 Atlético Victoria2 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0003.05.15 Estrella0 - 0El Cotillo
13:00 13:0026.04.15 Estrella2 - 0Unión Sur Yaiza
21:00 21:0017.04.15 Unión Viera2 - 0Estrella
21:00 21:0010.04.15 Estrella1 - 1Telde
11:30 11:3002.04.15 Atlético Granadilla2 - 1Estrella
11:30 11:3029.03.15 Estrella1 - 0Tenisca
17:30 17:3021.03.15 Ibarra3 - 2Estrella
13:00 13:0015.03.15 Estrella2 - 2Ténérife II
18:00 18:0007.03.15 Laguna1 - 1Estrella
22:00 22:0027.02.15 Estrella5 - 0Arucas
17:00 17:0021.02.15 Villa Santa Brígida1 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0015.02.15 Estrella1 - 1Lanzarote
22:00 22:0006.02.15 RS San José1 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0001.02.15 Estrella2 - 0Las Zocas
13:00 13:0025.01.15 Vera1 - 4Estrella
12:30 12:3018.01.15 Estrella2 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0011.01.15 Marino3 - 1Estrella
18:30 18:3003.01.15 Santa Úrsula2 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0021.12.14 Estrella3 - 0Atlético Victoria
22:00 22:0017.12.14 Estrella0 - 1Unión Viera
13:00 13:0014.12.14 El Cotillo2 - 1Estrella
17:45 17:4506.12.14 Unión Sur Yaiza1 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:0021.11.14 Telde3 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0016.11.14 Estrella1 - 1Atlético Granadilla
13:00 13:0009.11.14 Tenisca0 - 0Estrella
14:15 14:1501.11.14 Estrella0 - 0Ibarra
13:00 13:0026.10.14 Ténérife II2 - 1Estrella
12:00 12:0019.10.14 Estrella3 - 0Laguna
21:00 21:0010.10.14 Arucas0 - 0Estrella
21:00 21:0003.10.14 Estrella1 - 2Villa Santa Brígida
12:00 12:0028.09.14 Lanzarote3 - 0Estrella
21:00 21:0019.09.14 Estrella2 - 0RS San José
12:00 12:0014.09.14 Las Zocas1 - 1Estrella
12:00 12:0007.09.14 Estrella3 - 1Vera
11:30 11:3031.08.14 Mensajero3 - 0Estrella
12:00 12:0024.08.14 Estrella1 - 2Marino
12:00 12:0011.05.14 Estrella5 - 2Vera
12:00 12:0004.05.14 Marino1 - 0Estrella
12:00 12:0027.04.14 Estrella2 - 1Las Zocas
12:00 12:0017.04.14 Unión Sur Yaiza1 - 3Estrella
21:00 21:0011.04.14 Estrella1 - 2El Cotillo
21:00 21:0004.04.14 Estrella3 - 1Telde
12:00 12:0030.03.14 Tenisca2 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0023.03.14 Estrella1 - 0San Isidro
18:00 18:0015.03.14 Laguna0 - 1Estrella
18:00 18:0008.03.14 Estrella5 - 2Realejos
13:00 13:0002.03.14 Atlético Victoria0 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0023.02.14 Estrella4 - 1Ibarra
13:00 13:0016.02.14 Villa Santa Brígida3 - 2Estrella
13:00 13:0009.02.14 Estrella3 - 0Lanzarote
22:00 22:0031.01.14 Vecindario1 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:0024.01.14 Estrella2 - 0Unión Viera
13:00 13:0019.01.14 Mensajero2 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0012.01.14 Estrella1 - 0Atlético Granadilla
17:00 17:0004.01.14 Ténérife II2 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0029.12.13 Vera1 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0022.12.13 Estrella3 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0015.12.13 Las Zocas2 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0006.12.13 Estrella1 - 1Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00 13:0029.11.13 El Cotillo0 - 1Estrella
22:00 22:0022.11.13 Telde1 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0017.11.13 Estrella4 - 1Tenisca
13:00 13:0010.11.13 San Isidro0 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0003.11.13 Estrella1 - 0Laguna
16:30 16:3026.10.13 Realejos0 - 1Estrella
12:00 12:0020.10.13 Estrella0 - 1Atlético Victoria
12:00 12:0013.10.13 Ibarra1 - 1Estrella
21:00 21:0004.10.13 Estrella2 - 3Villa Santa Brígida
12:00 12:0029.09.13 Lanzarote0 - 0Estrella
21:00 21:0020.09.13 Estrella2 - 1Vecindario
21:00 21:0013.09.13 Unión Viera1 - 1Estrella
16:30 16:3007.09.13 Estrella0 - 3Mensajero
12:00 12:0001.09.13 Atlético Granadilla0 - 1Estrella
12:00 12:0025.08.13 Estrella2 - 2Ténérife II
12:00 12:0002.06.13 Mar Menor2 - 1Estrella
12:00 12:0026.05.13 Estrella1 - 1Mar Menor
12:00 12:0019.05.13 Atlético Granadilla1 - 3Estrella
12:00 12:0012.05.13 Estrella5 - 1Tijarafe
12:00 12:0005.05.13 Atlético Victoria0 - 4Estrella
12:00 12:0028.04.13 Estrella1 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0021.04.13 Villa Santa Brígida3 - 2Estrella
12:00 12:0014.04.13 Estrella0 - 0Lanzarote
21:00 21:0005.04.13 Vecindario1 - 2Estrella
22:00 22:0027.03.13 Telde0 - 2Estrella
13:00 13:0024.03.13 Estrella2 - 0Gomera
17:30 17:3016.03.13 Las Zocas2 - 3Estrella
13:00 13:0010.03.13 Estrella1 - 0San Isidro
17:30 17:3002.03.13 Ibarra3 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0024.02.13 Estrella6 - 0Vera
18:00 18:0016.02.13 Tenisca1 - 1Estrella
22:00 22:0008.02.13 Estrella2 - 1Unión Viera
01:00 01:0003.02.13 San Pedro Mártir0 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0027.01.13 Estrella2 - 0Corralejo
13:00 13:0020.01.13 Las Palmas II1 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0013.01.13 Estrella1 - 1Ténérife II
13:00 13:0005.01.13 Estrella0 - 1Atlético Granadilla
22:00 22:0021.12.12 Tijarafe1 - 2Estrella
13:00 13:0016.12.12 Estrella2 - 0Atlético Victoria
13:00 13:0009.12.12 Mensajero1 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:0030.11.12 Estrella2 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0025.11.12 Lanzarote2 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:0016.11.12 Estrella3 - 1Vecindario
22:00 22:0009.11.12 Estrella3 - 0Telde
13:30 13:3004.11.12 Gomera0 - 3Estrella
13:00 13:0028.10.12 Estrella0 - 1Las Zocas
17:00 17:0020.10.12 San Isidro0 - 1Estrella
12:00 12:0012.10.12 Estrella0 - 1Ibarra
12:00 12:0007.10.12 Vera0 - 1Estrella
21:00 21:0028.09.12 Estrella4 - 1Tenisca
21:00 21:0021.09.12 Unión Viera1 - 1Estrella
21:00 21:0014.09.12 Estrella2 - 0San Pedro Mártir
12:30 12:3009.09.12 Corralejo1 - 0Estrella
21:00 21:0031.08.12 Estrella2 - 1Las Palmas II
16:30 16:3025.08.12 Ténérife II2 - 1Estrella
12:00 12:0013.05.12 Lanzarote4 - 0Estrella
12:00 12:0006.05.12 Estrella2 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0029.04.12 Vera1 - 0Estrella
12:00 12:0022.04.12 Estrella0 - 1Atlético Granadilla
16:30 16:3014.04.12 Tijarafe0 - 0Estrella
21:00 21:0030.03.12 Estrella0 - 1Las Palmas II
18:00 18:0024.03.12 Corralejo1 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:0016.03.12 Villa Santa Brígida1 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0011.03.12 Estrella0 - 0Laguna
17:30 17:3003.03.12 Ténérife II3 - 1Estrella
13:30 13:3026.02.12 Estrella0 - 0Tenisca
13:00 13:0019.02.12 Atlético Victoria2 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0012.02.12 Estrella3 - 0Las Zocas
13:30 13:3005.02.12 Charco del Pino1 - 2Estrella
22:00 22:0027.01.12 Estrella1 - 0RS San José
13:00 13:0022.01.12 Telde1 - 1Estrella
22:00 22:0013.01.12 Estrella0 - 0San Pedro Mártir
13:00 13:0008.01.12 Marino2 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0017.12.11 Estrella2 - 0San Andrés y Sauces
13:00 13:0006.12.11 Estrella1 - 1Lanzarote
13:00 13:0004.12.11 Mensajero0 - 2Estrella
13:00 13:0027.11.11 Estrella1 - 0Vera
13:00 13:0020.11.11 Atlético Granadilla0 - 1Estrella
22:00 22:0011.11.11 Estrella2 - 0Tijarafe
13:00 13:0006.11.11 Las Palmas II1 - 2Estrella
13:00 13:0001.11.11 Estrella0 - 1Corralejo
21:00 21:0028.10.11 Estrella3 - 0Villa Santa Brígida
11:30 11:3023.10.11 Laguna1 - 1Estrella
12:00 12:0016.10.11 Estrella3 - 1Ténérife II
12:00 12:0012.10.11 Tenisca3 - 0Estrella
12:00 12:0009.10.11 Estrella2 - 1Atlético Victoria
12:00 12:0002.10.11 Las Zocas1 - 1Estrella
21:15 21:1523.09.11 Estrella5 - 1Charco del Pino
21:00 21:0016.09.11 RS San José1 - 2Estrella
21:00 21:0009.09.11 Estrella2 - 0Telde
21:00 21:0002.09.11 San Pedro Mártir0 - 1Estrella
11:30 11:3028.08.11 Estrella2 - 0Marino
17:00 17:0020.08.11 San Andrés y Sauces4 - 2Estrella
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 RC Victoria Estrella
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Estrella Doramas
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Unión Pedro Hidalgo Estrella
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Estrella Balos
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Ingenio Estrella
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Estrella San Antonio
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Costa Ayala Estrella
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Estrella Arguineguín
22:00 22:0013.03.20 Arucas Estrella
22:00 22:0006.03.20 Estrella3 - 0Guía
22:00 22:0028.02.20 Tablero1 - 4Estrella
13:00 13:0023.02.20 Estrella El Cotillo
21:30 21:3014.02.20 Teror3 - 3Estrella
13:00 13:0009.02.20 Estrella6 - 1Unión Sur Yaiza
18:30 18:3001.02.20 Tahíche4 - 4Estrella
22:00 22:0024.01.20 Estrella1 - 1San Pedro Mártir
22:00 22:0017.01.20 Estrella2 - 1Becerril Guía
22:00 22:0010.01.20 Maspalomas2 - 1Estrella
22:00 22:0027.12.19 Estrella3 - 1RC Victoria
22:00 22:0021.12.19 Doramas1 - 2Estrella
22:00 22:0013.12.19 Estrella1 - 1Unión Pedro Hidalgo
17:00 17:0007.12.19 Balos2 - 2Estrella
22:00 22:0029.11.19 Estrella0 - 2Ingenio
13:30 13:3024.11.19 San Antonio2 - 2Estrella
22:00 22:0015.11.19 Estrella5 - 1Costa Ayala
22:00 22:0008.11.19 Arguineguín0 - 3Estrella
22:00 22:0031.10.19 Estrella2 - 1Arucas
22:00 22:0025.10.19 Guía2 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:0018.10.19 Estrella2 - 1Tablero
13:00 13:0013.10.19 El Cotillo0 - 1Estrella
-- : -- -- : --06.10.19 Estrella2 - 2Teror
-- : -- -- : --29.09.19 Unión Sur Yaiza Estrella
-- : -- -- : --22.09.19 Estrella Tahíche
-- : -- -- : --15.09.19 San Pedro Mártir Estrella
-- : -- -- : --08.09.19 Becerril Guía Estrella
-- : -- -- : --01.09.19 Estrella3 - 2Maspalomas
13:00 13:0026.05.19 Estrella Haría
22:00 22:0010.05.19 Tablero1 - 2Estrella
22:00 22:0003.05.19 Estrella5 - 1RC Victoria
22:00 22:0026.04.19 Doramas1 - 2Estrella

Partagez