Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Irtysh

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Irtysh

14:00 14:0011.02.21 Irtysh3 - 0Spartak Moskva II
09:30 09:3007.02.21 Irtysh1 - 2Fakel
15:30 15:3003.02.21 Irtysh2 - 1Metaloglobus
18:30 18:3030.01.21 Chertanovo1 - 2Irtysh
14:00 14:0028.01.21 Slavia Sofia2 - 4Irtysh
12:00 12:0015.05.21 Yenisey2 - 1Irtysh
13:00 13:0008.05.21 Irtysh0 - 4Gazovik Orenburg
15:00 15:0002.05.21 Chayka2 - 1Irtysh
15:00 15:0028.04.21 Irtysh1 - 2SKA-Energiya
13:00 13:0024.04.21 Veles2 - 1Irtysh
13:00 13:0017.04.21 Irtysh0 - 1Baltika
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Krasnodar II2 - 0Irtysh
14:00 14:0007.04.21 Akron1 - 1Irtysh
15:00 15:0003.04.21 Torpedo Moscou1 - 0Irtysh
13:00 13:0028.03.21 Irtysh0 - 0Shinnik
13:00 13:0024.03.21 Fakel3 - 1Irtysh
12:00 12:0020.03.21 Irtysh1 - 0Volgar Astrakhan
12:00 12:0014.03.21 Krylya Sovetov3 - 1Irtysh
14:00 14:0010.03.21 Irtysh0 - 1Tekstilshchik
12:00 12:0006.03.21 Alaniya Vladikavkaz1 - 0Irtysh
12:00 12:0027.02.21 Irtysh1 - 2Neftekhimik
12:00 12:0005.12.20 Irtysh1 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
12:00 12:0029.11.20 Spartak Moskva II1 - 2Irtysh
14:00 14:0025.11.20 Irtysh1 - 0Tom' Tomsk
15:00 15:0021.11.20 Chertanovo0 - 1Irtysh
12:00 12:0015.11.20 Irtysh0 - 1Nizhny Novgorod
14:00 14:0011.11.20 Gazovik Orenburg0 - 0Irtysh
12:00 12:0007.11.20 Irtysh2 - 2Chayka
06:00 06:0001.11.20 SKA-Energiya1 - 1Irtysh
15:30 15:3028.10.20 Irtysh1 - 2Veles
18:00 18:0024.10.20 Baltika3 - 2Irtysh
13:00 13:0017.10.20 Irtysh0 - 0Krasnodar II
15:00 15:0013.10.20 Irtysh1 - 0Akron
15:00 15:0009.10.20 Irtysh0 - 2Torpedo Moscou
14:00 14:0004.10.20 Shinnik Irtysh
13:00 13:0027.09.20 Irtysh1 - 0Fakel
16:30 16:3023.09.20 Volgar Astrakhan1 - 1Irtysh
16:30 16:3019.09.20 Irtysh0 - 4Krylya Sovetov
16:00 16:0013.09.20 Tekstilshchik2 - 1Irtysh
11:30 11:3009.09.20 Irtysh0 - 2Alaniya Vladikavkaz
17:00 17:0005.09.20 Neftekhimik1 - 0Irtysh
16:00 16:0030.08.20 Dinamo Bryansk1 - 0Irtysh
16:00 16:0022.08.20 Irtysh0 - 5Spartak Moskva II
12:00 12:0016.08.20 Tom' Tomsk1 - 1Irtysh
15:30 15:3012.08.20 Irtysh1 - 2Chertanovo
15:00 15:0008.08.20 Nizhny Novgorod2 - 0Irtysh
15:00 15:0001.08.20 Irtysh1 - 2Yenisey
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 101 42 32 5 5 100 26 74
2 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 94 42 28 10 4 78 33 45
3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 88 42 27 7 8 67 28 39
4 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz 77 42 22 11 9 74 40 34
5 Baltika Baltika 73 42 22 7 13 49 35 14
6 Torpedo Moscou Torpedo Moscou 72 42 21 9 12 65 41 24
7 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 70 42 20 10 12 64 44 20
8 Veles Veles 66 42 18 12 12 54 46 8
9 Fakel Fakel 64 42 17 13 12 57 43 14
10 Yenisey Yenisey 63 42 19 6 17 52 54 -2
11 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya 60 42 17 9 16 52 47 5
12 Chayka Chayka 56 42 15 11 16 44 53 -9
13 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 54 42 14 12 16 47 45 2
14 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 49 42 14 7 21 53 77 -24
15 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 47 42 12 11 19 32 51 -19
16 Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 45 42 11 12 19 46 68 -22
17 Akron Akron 42 42 10 12 20 35 54 -19
18 Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk 41 42 10 11 21 32 50 -18
19 Irtysh Irtysh 35 42 9 8 25 33 61 -28
20 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 32 42 10 5 27 24 66 -42
21 Chertanovo Chertanovo 27 42 7 6 29 35 80 -45
22 Shinnik Shinnik 25 42 5 10 27 39 90 -51

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0026.07.20 Irtysh1 - 0Kaluga
14:00 14:0020.07.20 Irtysh1 - 2Baltika
15:30 15:3016.07.20 Irtysh0 - 0Volgar Astrakhan
10:00 10:0029.06.20 Irtysh0 - 2Chertanovo
10:30 10:3026.06.20 Irtysh3 - 0Znamya Noginsk
11:00 11:0009.07.19 Irtysh3 - 0Akron
15:00 15:0006.07.19 Kvant4 - 3Irtysh
15:00 15:0030.06.19 SKA Rostov0 - 1Irtysh
11:00 11:0027.06.19 Luch Vladivostok0 - 0Irtysh
15:00 15:0002.03.19 Dynamo Minsk0 - 0Irtysh
15:00 15:0028.02.19 Isloch Irtysh
08:30 08:3005.02.17 Irtysh1 - 3Tyumen
12:00 12:0006.11.10 Zhemchuzhina Sochi2 - 1Irtysh
16:00 16:0003.11.10 Krasnodar2 - 0Irtysh
13:00 13:0027.10.10 Irtysh1 - 1Shinnik
11:00 11:0024.10.10 Irtysh1 - 4Dinamo Bryansk
15:00 15:0017.10.10 Baltika2 - 1Irtysh
13:30 13:3014.10.10 Dinamo St. Petersburg2 - 0Irtysh
10:00 10:0006.10.10 Irtysh1 - 0Ural
11:00 11:0028.09.10 Irtysh1 - 1Volga
11:00 11:0025.09.10 Irtysh0 - 0KAMAZ
16:00 16:0014.09.10 Khimki1 - 1Irtysh
16:00 16:0011.09.10 Kuban' Krasnodar2 - 1Irtysh
12:00 12:0003.09.10 Irtysh0 - 1SKA-Energiya
12:00 12:0031.08.10 Irtysh0 - 3Luch Vladivostok
16:00 16:0024.08.10 Salyut Belgorod1 - 0Irtysh
16:00 16:0021.08.10 Avangard Kursk2 - 1Irtysh
12:30 12:3013.08.10 Irtysh1 - 4Volgar Astrakhan
12:30 12:3010.08.10 Irtysh2 - 0Rotor Volgograd
15:00 15:0002.08.10 Mordovia Saransk2 - 1Irtysh
16:00 16:0030.07.10 Nizhny Novgorod2 - 1Irtysh
12:30 12:3009.07.10 Irtysh0 - 1Zhemchuzhina Sochi
12:30 12:3006.07.10 Irtysh0 - 0Krasnodar
16:00 16:0026.06.10 Shinnik1 - 0Irtysh
16:00 16:0023.06.10 Dinamo Bryansk2 - 1Irtysh
12:30 12:3015.06.10 Irtysh2 - 0Baltika
11:00 11:0012.06.10 Irtysh0 - 2Dinamo St. Petersburg
14:00 14:0001.06.10 Ural1 - 0Irtysh
15:00 15:0024.05.10 KAMAZ1 - 2Irtysh
16:00 16:0021.05.10 Volga3 - 0Irtysh
12:30 12:3013.05.10 Irtysh0 - 0Khimki
11:00 11:0010.05.10 Irtysh2 - 3Kuban' Krasnodar
09:00 09:0002.05.10 SKA-Energiya1 - 0Irtysh
09:00 09:0029.04.10 Luch Vladivostok1 - 1Irtysh
13:00 13:0021.04.10 Irtysh1 - 1Salyut Belgorod
11:00 11:0018.04.10 Irtysh2 - 1Avangard Kursk
14:00 14:0010.04.10 Volgar Astrakhan2 - 0Irtysh
14:00 14:0007.04.10 Rotor Volgograd0 - 0Irtysh
12:30 12:3030.03.10 Irtysh0 - 0Mordovia Saransk
12:00 12:0027.03.10 Irtysh1 - 0Nizhny Novgorod
-- : -- -- : --30.05.20 Dinamo Barnaul Irtysh
-- : -- -- : --19.05.20 Zenit Irkutsk Irtysh
-- : -- -- : --16.05.20 Chita Irtysh
-- : -- -- : --08.05.20 Irtysh Sakhalin
-- : -- -- : --05.05.20 Irtysh Novosibirsk
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Novosibirsk Irtysh
-- : -- -- : --23.04.20 Sakhalin Irtysh
-- : -- -- : --15.04.20 Irtysh Chita
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Irtysh Zenit Irkutsk
13:15 13:1506.10.19 Irtysh3 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
12:00 12:0028.09.19 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 1Irtysh
11:00 11:0020.09.19 Zenit Irkutsk1 - 3Irtysh
10:30 10:3017.09.19 Chita0 - 1Irtysh
10:00 10:0009.09.19 Sakhalin1 - 3Irtysh
14:00 14:0006.09.19 Novosibirsk0 - 1Irtysh
15:00 15:0028.08.19 Irtysh1 - 1Novosibirsk
13:00 13:0025.08.19 Irtysh2 - 0Sakhalin
13:00 13:0017.08.19 Irtysh2 - 0Chita
15:00 15:0014.08.19 Irtysh2 - 0Zenit Irkutsk
15:00 15:0006.08.19 Irtysh2 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
11:00 11:0028.05.19 Chita1 - 2Irtysh
10:00 10:0025.05.19 Zenit Irkutsk1 - 3Irtysh
13:00 13:0018.05.19 Irtysh1 - 2Sakhalin
15:00 15:0015.05.19 Irtysh3 - 0Sibir II
13:30 13:3005.05.19 Dinamo Barnaul0 - 4Irtysh
13:00 13:0028.04.19 Irtysh2 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
13:00 13:0018.04.19 Sibir II0 - 3Irtysh
10:30 10:3015.04.19 Sakhalin2 - 0Irtysh
15:00 15:0010.10.18 Irtysh1 - 2Zenit Irkutsk
13:00 13:0007.10.18 Irtysh3 - 0Chita
10:00 10:0029.09.18 Zenit Irkutsk0 - 0Irtysh
10:00 10:0026.09.18 Chita0 - 3Irtysh
15:00 15:0019.09.18 Irtysh1 - 0Sakhalin
13:00 13:0016.09.18 Irtysh3 - 0Sibir II
13:30 13:3006.09.18 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 3Irtysh
15:00 15:0029.08.18 Irtysh1 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
12:00 12:0018.08.18 Sibir II1 - 1Irtysh
12:00 12:0015.08.18 Sakhalin0 - 0Irtysh
15:00 15:0007.08.18 Irtysh2 - 0Zenit Irkutsk
12:00 12:0004.08.18 Irtysh2 - 1Chita
11:00 11:0027.05.18 Dinamo Barnaul2 - 1Irtysh
06:00 06:0019.05.18 Smena Komsomolsk2 - 0Irtysh
10:00 10:0017.05.18 Smena Komsomolsk3 - 1Irtysh
08:00 08:0014.05.18 Sakhalin5 - 1Irtysh
14:00 14:0007.05.18 Irtysh0 - 1Zenit Irkutsk
14:00 14:0004.05.18 Irtysh2 - 1Chita
11:00 11:0027.04.18 Chita1 - 1Irtysh
12:00 12:0024.04.18 Zenit Irkutsk2 - 3Irtysh
14:00 14:0017.04.18 Irtysh0 - 2Sakhalin
10:00 10:0014.04.18 Irtysh0 - 1Smena Komsomolsk
14:00 14:0004.10.17 Irtysh0 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
13:00 13:0001.10.17 Irtysh0 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
10:00 10:0017.09.17 Sakhalin3 - 1Irtysh
13:00 13:0010.09.17 Irtysh2 - 0Zenit Irkutsk
14:00 14:0007.09.17 Irtysh0 - 0Chita
11:30 11:3030.08.17 Chita2 - 2Irtysh
12:00 12:0027.08.17 Zenit Irkutsk1 - 0Irtysh
13:00 13:0019.08.17 Irtysh1 - 2Sakhalin
14:00 14:0016.08.17 Irtysh0 - 1Smena Komsomolsk
13:30 13:3009.08.17 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 0Irtysh
14:00 14:0031.05.17 Irtysh1 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
10:00 10:0024.05.17 Smena Komsomolsk4 - 2Irtysh
10:00 10:0021.05.17 Sakhalin3 - 0Irtysh
13:00 13:0014.05.17 Irtysh0 - 2Zenit Irkutsk
14:00 14:0011.05.17 Irtysh0 - 1Chita
11:00 11:0003.05.17 Chita1 - 0Irtysh
10:00 10:0030.04.17 Zenit Irkutsk1 - 2Irtysh
13:00 13:0023.04.17 Irtysh1 - 3Sakhalin
14:00 14:0020.04.17 Irtysh1 - 0Smena Komsomolsk
11:00 11:0009.10.16 Dinamo Barnaul4 - 2Irtysh
12:00 12:0002.10.16 Irtysh2 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
08:00 08:0021.09.16 Smena Komsomolsk2 - 1Irtysh
09:00 09:0018.09.16 Sakhalin1 - 0Irtysh
13:00 13:0011.09.16 Irtysh2 - 2Zenit Irkutsk
13:00 13:0008.09.16 Irtysh0 - 1Chita
11:00 11:0001.09.16 Chita0 - 1Irtysh
12:00 12:0029.08.16 Zenit Irkutsk1 - 0Irtysh
13:00 13:0020.08.16 Irtysh0 - 5Sakhalin
14:00 14:0017.08.16 Irtysh1 - 1Smena Komsomolsk
13:30 13:3010.08.16 Dinamo Barnaul3 - 2Irtysh
13:30 13:3028.05.16 Dinamo Barnaul0 - 0Irtysh
14:00 14:0025.05.16 Sibir II2 - 0Irtysh
14:00 14:0017.05.16 Irtysh2 - 1Yakutiya
12:00 12:0014.05.16 Irtysh1 - 1Chita
14:00 14:0011.05.16 Irtysh0 - 0Chita
10:00 10:0006.05.16 Smena Komsomolsk1 - 0Irtysh
07:00 07:0003.05.16 Sakhalin1 - 0Irtysh
12:00 12:0023.04.16 Irtysh1 - 1Tom' Tomsk II
14:00 14:0021.04.16 Irtysh Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00 12:0019.10.15 Irtysh3 - 0Sibir II
12:00 12:0012.10.15 Irtysh0 - 1Tom' Tomsk II
12:00 12:0002.10.15 Metallurg Novokuznetsk0 - 1Irtysh
14:30 14:3029.09.15 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 1Irtysh
12:00 12:0022.09.15 Irtysh0 - 0Smena Komsomolsk
12:00 12:0019.09.15 Irtysh3 - 1Sakhalin
10:30 10:3012.09.15 Yakutiya2 - 0Irtysh
13:00 13:0002.09.15 Irtysh1 - 1Yakutiya
09:30 09:3023.08.15 Smena Komsomolsk0 - 2Irtysh
09:00 09:0020.08.15 Sakhalin4 - 1Irtysh
14:30 14:3013.08.15 Irtysh2 - 2Metallurg Novokuznetsk
14:30 14:3010.08.15 Irtysh1 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
14:00 14:0002.08.15 Tom' Tomsk II1 - 0Irtysh
12:00 12:0022.07.15 Chita0 - 1Irtysh
15:00 15:0019.07.15 Sibir II2 - 2Irtysh
13:00 13:0030.05.15 Irtysh0 - 0Sibir II
13:00 13:0022.05.15 Tom' Tomsk II0 - 1Irtysh
14:30 14:3015.05.15 Irtysh2 - 0Chita
14:30 14:3012.05.15 Irtysh1 - 1Baykal
10:00 10:0005.05.15 Smena Komsomolsk0 - 0Irtysh
09:00 09:0002.05.15 Yakutiya1 - 4Irtysh
11:00 11:0025.04.15 Irtysh0 - 0Metallurg Novokuznetsk
14:30 14:3022.04.15 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 1Irtysh
09:00 09:0023.10.14 Metallurg Novokuznetsk1 - 1Irtysh
11:00 11:0020.10.14 Dinamo Barnaul2 - 2Irtysh
11:00 11:0013.10.14 Irtysh0 - 1Smena Komsomolsk
11:00 11:0010.10.14 Irtysh0 - 2Yakutiya
09:00 09:0003.10.14 Chita0 - 3Irtysh
09:00 09:0030.09.14 Baykal0 - 2Irtysh
11:00 11:0020.09.14 Irtysh5 - 0Tom' Tomsk II
12:00 12:0010.09.14 Sibir II1 - 2Irtysh
11:00 11:0031.08.14 Irtysh2 - 0Sibir II
13:00 13:0020.08.14 Tom' Tomsk II0 - 2Irtysh
12:30 12:3013.08.14 Irtysh3 - 1Chita
11:00 11:0010.08.14 Irtysh0 - 2Baykal
09:00 09:0002.08.14 Smena Komsomolsk2 - 1Irtysh
09:30 09:3030.07.14 Yakutiya0 - 1Irtysh
12:30 12:3022.07.14 Irtysh1 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
11:00 11:0019.07.14 Irtysh1 - 2Metallurg Novokuznetsk
08:30 08:3004.06.14 Sakhalin2 - 1Irtysh
12:30 12:3001.06.14 Smena Komsomolsk3 - 0Irtysh
11:00 11:0025.05.14 Irtysh1 - 3Amur-2010
12:00 12:0022.05.14 Irtysh0 - 0Chita
11:00 11:0016.05.14 Irtysh3 - 0Sibir II
10:30 10:3006.05.14 Baykal2 - 1Irtysh
08:00 08:0003.05.14 Sibiryak Bratsk0 - 2Irtysh
11:00 11:0026.04.14 Irtysh4 - 1Yakutiya
09:30 09:3023.10.13 Yakutiya4 - 1Irtysh
13:00 13:0014.10.13 Irtysh2 - 0Baykal
11:00 11:0011.10.13 Irtysh3 - 2Sibiryak Bratsk
10:00 10:0005.10.13 Irtysh2 - 1Sibir II
09:00 09:0026.09.13 Amur-20101 - 2Irtysh
09:00 09:0023.09.13 Chita0 - 0Irtysh
12:30 12:3017.09.13 Irtysh1 - 1Sakhalin
11:00 11:0014.09.13 Irtysh0 - 1Smena Komsomolsk
06:00 06:0008.09.13 Sakhalin2 - 0Irtysh
08:30 08:3005.09.13 Smena Komsomolsk0 - 0Irtysh
12:30 12:3027.08.13 Irtysh1 - 0Amur-2010
11:00 11:0024.08.13 Irtysh1 - 1Chita
10:00 10:0017.08.13 Sibir II1 - 1Irtysh
11:00 11:0006.08.13 Baykal1 - 1Irtysh
09:00 09:0003.08.13 Sibiryak Bratsk0 - 0Irtysh
12:00 12:0026.07.13 Irtysh1 - 2Yakutiya
12:30 12:3005.06.13 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 1Irtysh
08:30 08:3031.05.13 Sakhalin3 - 1Irtysh
09:00 09:0028.05.13 Luch Vladivostok3 - 0Irtysh
12:00 12:0021.05.13 Irtysh2 - 0Sibiryak Bratsk
11:00 11:0018.05.13 Irtysh1 - 0Sibir II
07:00 07:0012.05.13 Smena Komsomolsk1 - 1Irtysh
09:00 09:0009.05.13 Amur-20103 - 1Irtysh
12:30 12:3003.05.13 Irtysh1 - 1Baykal
12:30 12:3030.04.13 Irtysh3 - 3Chita
12:30 12:3025.04.13 Irtysh2 - 2Yakutiya
07:00 07:0029.10.12 Yakutiya5 - 1Irtysh
09:00 09:0020.10.12 Irtysh0 - 1Sakhalin
11:00 11:0017.10.12 Irtysh2 - 3Luch Vladivostok
10:00 10:0011.10.12 Sibiryak Bratsk0 - 0Irtysh
08:00 08:0008.10.12 Sibir II3 - 0Irtysh
11:00 11:0002.10.12 Irtysh4 - 1Smena Komsomolsk
11:00 11:0029.09.12 Irtysh0 - 2Amur-2010
10:00 10:0022.09.12 Baykal4 - 1Irtysh
09:30 09:3019.09.12 Chita4 - 2Irtysh
11:00 11:0010.09.12 Irtysh0 - 5Dinamo Barnaul
12:00 12:0006.09.12 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 1Irtysh
07:30 07:3030.08.12 Sakhalin2 - 1Irtysh
09:00 09:0027.08.12 Luch Vladivostok3 - 2Irtysh
12:30 12:3020.08.12 Irtysh1 - 1Sibiryak Bratsk
12:30 12:3017.08.12 Irtysh3 - 1Sibir II
09:00 09:0008.08.12 Smena Komsomolsk1 - 0Irtysh
10:00 10:0005.08.12 Amur-20103 - 0Irtysh
12:30 12:3027.07.12 Irtysh3 - 1Baykal
12:30 12:3024.07.12 Irtysh1 - 2Chita
12:30 12:3018.07.12 Irtysh2 - 2Yakutiya
13:00 13:0001.06.12 Irtysh3 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
09:30 09:3022.05.12 Chita1 - 0Irtysh
09:00 09:0019.05.12 Baykal1 - 2Irtysh
11:00 11:0012.05.12 Irtysh2 - 0Metallurg Novokuznetsk
11:00 11:0009.05.12 Irtysh1 - 0Kuzbass
08:00 08:0002.05.12 Smena Komsomolsk3 - 3Irtysh
07:00 07:0029.04.12 Amur-20100 - 2Irtysh
11:00 11:0022.10.11 Irtysh5 - 1Sibiryak Bratsk
12:00 12:0019.10.11 Irtysh4 - 1Sibir II
06:00 06:0008.10.11 Yakutiya2 - 1Irtysh
11:00 11:0001.10.11 Irtysh2 - 1Sakhalin
12:00 12:0028.09.11 Irtysh1 - 2Mostovik-Primorye
07:00 07:0021.09.11 Sakhalin1 - 2Irtysh
08:00 08:0018.09.11 Mostovik-Primorye1 - 2Irtysh
12:00 12:0007.09.11 Irtysh4 - 0Yakutiya
12:30 12:3031.08.11 Sibir II2 - 1Irtysh
10:00 10:0028.08.11 Sibiryak Bratsk2 - 1Irtysh
11:00 11:0021.08.11 Irtysh0 - 0Smena Komsomolsk
12:30 12:3018.08.11 Irtysh0 - 0Amur-2010
12:30 12:3011.08.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk3 - 0Irtysh
12:30 12:3008.08.11 Kuzbass0 - 1Irtysh
12:30 12:3021.07.11 Irtysh1 - 0Chita
12:00 12:0018.07.11 Irtysh0 - 0Baykal
12:30 12:3011.07.11 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 1Irtysh
12:00 12:0030.06.11 Irtysh2 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
09:30 09:3020.06.11 Chita2 - 1Irtysh
11:00 11:0017.06.11 Baykal2 - 1Irtysh
12:00 12:0011.06.11 Irtysh1 - 0Kuzbass
12:00 12:0008.06.11 Irtysh1 - 2Metallurg Novokuznetsk
09:00 09:0029.05.11 Smena Komsomolsk2 - 2Irtysh
08:30 08:3026.05.11 Amur-20101 - 0Irtysh
12:00 12:0018.05.11 Irtysh1 - 1Sibiryak Bratsk
11:00 11:0015.05.11 Irtysh1 - 1Sibir II
09:00 09:0004.05.11 Yakutiya2 - 2Irtysh
12:00 12:0026.04.11 Irtysh0 - 1Sakhalin
12:00 12:0023.04.11 Irtysh1 - 0Mostovik-Primorye
01:00 01:0020.10.09 Irtysh3 - 2Sibiryak Bratsk
01:00 01:0017.10.09 Irtysh1 - 0Yenisey
01:00 01:0007.10.09 Irtysh3 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
01:00 01:0026.09.09 Okean0 - 0Irtysh
01:00 01:0023.09.09 Sakhalin1 - 1Irtysh
01:00 01:0014.09.09 Irtysh0 - 0Metallurg Novokuznetsk
01:00 01:0011.09.09 Irtysh4 - 1Kuzbass
01:00 01:0002.09.09 Amur-20100 - 3Irtysh
01:00 01:0029.08.09 Smena Komsomolsk3 - 2Irtysh
01:00 01:0013.08.09 Irtysh2 - 0Amur-2010
01:00 01:0010.08.09 Irtysh3 - 2Smena Komsomolsk
01:00 01:0001.08.09 Sibiryak Bratsk1 - 3Irtysh
01:00 01:0029.07.09 Yenisey0 - 1Irtysh
01:00 01:0019.07.09 Dinamo Barnaul2 - 1Irtysh
01:00 01:0008.07.09 Irtysh5 - 0Okean
01:00 01:0005.07.09 Irtysh2 - 1Sakhalin
01:00 01:0026.06.09 Metallurg Novokuznetsk0 - 0Irtysh
01:00 01:0023.06.09 Kuzbass0 - 1Irtysh
01:00 01:0014.06.09 Irtysh2 - 1Sibiryak Bratsk
01:00 01:0011.06.09 Irtysh0 - 2Yenisey
01:00 01:0002.06.09 Irtysh4 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
01:00 01:0021.05.09 Okean0 - 2Irtysh
01:00 01:0018.05.09 Sakhalin1 - 0Irtysh
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Irtysh3 - 0Metallurg Novokuznetsk
01:00 01:0007.05.09 Irtysh0 - 0Kuzbass
01:00 01:0029.04.09 Amur-20101 - 2Irtysh
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Smena Komsomolsk1 - 1Irtysh
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Chita2 - 2Irtysh
01:00 01:0018.10.08 Irtysh2 - 1Amur-2010
01:00 01:0010.10.08 Kuzbass2 - 0Irtysh
01:00 01:0002.10.08 Irtysh3 - 1Okean
01:00 01:0016.09.08 Irtysh2 - 2Yenisey
01:00 01:0011.09.08 Sakhalin1 - 1Irtysh
01:00 01:0008.09.08 Smena Komsomolsk5 - 2Irtysh
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Irtysh2 - 1Sibiryak Bratsk
01:00 01:0023.08.08 Sibir II0 - 1Irtysh
01:00 01:0009.08.08 Okean0 - 0Irtysh
01:00 01:0006.08.08 Sakhalin0 - 0Irtysh
01:00 01:0028.07.08 Irtysh4 - 1Sibiryak Bratsk
01:00 01:0025.07.08 Irtysh0 - 0Chita
01:00 01:0018.07.08 Kuzbass0 - 2Irtysh
01:00 01:0015.07.08 Yenisey0 - 1Irtysh
01:00 01:0007.07.08 Sibir II1 - 1Irtysh
01:00 01:0026.06.08 Irtysh4 - 2Amur-2010
01:00 01:0023.06.08 Irtysh2 - 1Smena Komsomolsk
01:00 01:0015.06.08 Sibiryak Bratsk1 - 0Irtysh
01:00 01:0012.06.08 Chita2 - 0Irtysh
01:00 01:0003.06.08 Irtysh5 - 0Kuzbass
01:00 01:0031.05.08 Irtysh2 - 0Yenisey
01:00 01:0019.05.08 Irtysh5 - 2Sibir II
01:00 01:0011.05.08 Amur-20103 - 2Irtysh
01:00 01:0008.05.08 Smena Komsomolsk1 - 0Irtysh
01:00 01:0030.04.08 Irtysh1 - 0Okean
01:00 01:0027.04.08 Irtysh2 - 1Sakhalin
15:00 15:0003.09.19 Irtysh0 - 2Tom' Tomsk
15:00 15:0009.08.19 Irtysh3 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
13:30 13:3031.07.18 Dinamo Barnaul*1 - 1Irtysh
13:30 13:3023.08.17 Irtysh0 - 4Tom' Tomsk
14:00 14:0001.08.17 Irtysh3 - 2Dinamo Barnaul
14:00 14:0001.08.16 Irtysh0 - 2Dinamo Barnaul
13:00 13:0026.07.15 Irtysh1 - 2Dinamo Barnaul
11:00 11:0026.07.14 Irtysh0 - 2Metallurg Novokuznetsk
11:00 11:0001.09.13 Irtysh1 - 2Luch Vladivostok
12:30 12:3021.08.13 Irtysh1 - 0Chita
12:00 12:0030.07.13 Raspadskaya1 - 1Irtysh*
12:30 12:3001.08.12 Irtysh1 - 2Dinamo Barnaul
11:00 11:0004.06.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk3 - 0Irtysh
11:00 11:0022.05.11 Irtysh1 - 0Sibir II
12:30 12:3001.07.10 Irtysh0 - 2KAMAZ

Partagez