Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ishøj

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ishøj

-- : -- -- : --23.01.21 Ishøj Roskilde
14:00 14:0008.05.21 Ishøj BK Union
19:00 19:0005.05.21 Karlslunde Ishøj
12:00 12:0001.05.21 Fremad Valby Ishøj
18:30 18:3021.04.21 Ishøj Avedøre
14:00 14:0017.04.21 Husum Ishøj
13:15 13:1510.04.21 BSF Ishøj
14:00 14:0005.04.21 Ishøj Køge Nord
13:00 13:0001.04.21 Frederikssund Ishøj
15:15 15:1527.03.21 KFUM Ishøj
14:00 14:0020.03.21 Ishøj Tårnby FF
14:00 14:0024.10.20 Ishøj6 - 2Fremad Valby
13:00 13:0011.10.20 Ishøj4 - 1Husum
19:00 19:0008.10.20 Køge Nord1 - 0Ishøj
14:00 14:0003.10.20 Ishøj4 - 0BSF
14:00 14:0019.09.20 Ishøj1 - 2KFUM
17:45 17:4511.09.20 Tårnby FF3 - 2Ishøj
14:00 14:0005.09.20 Ishøj2 - 6Karlslunde
12:00 12:0029.08.20 Avedøre1 - 5Ishøj
14:00 14:0022.08.20 Ishøj7 - 0Frederikssund
14:00 14:0015.08.20 BK Union2 - 3Ishøj
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Karlslunde Karlslunde 25 10 8 1 1 26 7 19
2 Ishøj Ishøj 18 10 6 0 4 34 18 16
3 KFUM KFUM 18 10 5 3 2 16 11 5
4 Køge Nord Køge Nord 18 10 5 3 2 14 10 4
5 BK Union BK Union 15 10 5 0 5 16 16 0
6 Frederikssund Frederikssund 13 9 4 1 4 20 25 -5
7 Tårnby FF Tårnby FF 12 10 3 3 4 15 16 -1
8 Avedøre Avedøre 11 10 3 2 5 17 21 -4
9 BSF BSF 10 10 3 1 6 16 20 -4
10 Husum Husum 8 10 2 2 6 15 33 -18
11 Fremad Valby Fremad Valby 6 9 2 0 7 14 26 -12
17:00 17:0001.09.20 Ishøj1 - 2AB

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:30 18:3003.08.20 Ishøj2 - 2FA 2000
12:00 12:0008.02.20 Ishøj0 - 4AB
14:00 14:0006.06.20 Ishøj KFUM
14:00 14:0030.05.20 BK Union Ishøj
12:00 12:0023.05.20 B 1908 Ishøj
14:00 14:0016.05.20 Ishøj GVI
12:00 12:0009.05.20 Avedøre Ishøj
14:00 14:0002.05.20 Ishøj Karlslunde
13:00 13:0025.04.20 Greve Ishøj
14:00 14:0018.04.20 Ishøj Frederikssund
15:30 15:3011.04.20 Tårnby Ishøj
14:00 14:0004.04.20 KFUM Ishøj
14:00 14:0028.03.20 Ishøj BK Union
14:00 14:0021.03.20 Ishøj B 1908
12:00 12:0014.03.20 GVI Ishøj
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Ishøj5 - 1Avedøre
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Karlslunde5 - 3Ishøj
14:00 14:0019.10.19 Ishøj2 - 1Greve
13:00 13:0012.10.19 Frederikssund1 - 3Ishøj
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Ishøj5 - 3Tårnby
14:00 14:0028.09.19 Ishøj5 - 0KFUM
13:00 13:0021.09.19 BK Union1 - 2Ishøj
11:30 11:3014.09.19 B 19082 - 1Ishøj
14:00 14:0007.09.19 Ishøj3 - 0GVI
12:00 12:0031.08.19 Avedøre1 - 5Ishøj
14:00 14:0024.08.19 Ishøj1 - 3Karlslunde
13:00 13:0017.08.19 Greve0 - 2Ishøj
14:00 14:0010.08.19 Ishøj0 - 3Frederikssund
15:00 15:0003.08.19 Tårnby0 - 0Ishøj
15:30 15:3015.06.19 BK Union0 - 3Ishøj
14:00 14:0008.06.19 Ishøj0 - 4LSF
13:30 13:3001.06.19 Fremad Valby2 - 2Ishøj
14:00 14:0025.05.19 Ishøj1 - 4FA 2000
19:00 19:0016.05.19 Odsherred2 - 2Ishøj
14:00 14:0011.05.19 Ishøj3 - 0Kastrup
13:30 13:3004.05.19 KFUM Roskilde4 - 3Ishøj
14:00 14:0027.04.19 Ishøj1 - 1Allerød
13:00 13:0020.04.19 B 19084 - 2Ishøj
14:00 14:0013.04.19 Ishøj1 - 1BK Union
13:00 13:0006.04.19 LSF0 - 2Ishøj
14:00 14:0030.03.19 Ishøj3 - 2Fremad Valby
13:45 13:4523.03.19 FA 20004 - 1Ishøj
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Ishøj2 - 5Odsherred
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Kastrup1 - 1Ishøj
14:00 14:0020.10.18 Ishøj3 - 3KFUM Roskilde
13:00 13:0013.10.18 Allerød3 - 2Ishøj
13:00 13:0006.10.18 B 19082 - 1Ishøj
13:00 13:0029.09.18 BK Union1 - 1Ishøj
14:00 14:0022.09.18 Ishøj1 - 4LSF
13:00 13:0015.09.18 Fremad Valby2 - 4Ishøj
14:00 14:0008.09.18 Ishøj3 - 4FA 2000
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Odsherred5 - 1Ishøj
14:00 14:0025.08.18 Ishøj1 - 1Kastrup
13:30 13:3018.08.18 KFUM Roskilde3 - 0Ishøj
14:00 14:0011.08.18 Ishøj2 - 1Allerød
14:00 14:0004.08.18 Ishøj2 - 3B 1908