Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Iskra

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Iskra

-- : -- -- : --26.03.22 Iskra SFK 2000
-- : -- -- : --19.03.22 Široki Brijeg Iskra
-- : -- -- : --12.03.22 Iskra Emina Mostar
13:30 13:3006.11.21 Radnik Bumerang Iskra
14:30 14:3030.10.21 Iskra Lokomotiva
15:00 15:0016.10.21 Fortuna Živinice0 - 0Iskra
14:00 14:0009.10.21 Drina Zvornik0 - 10Iskra
15:00 15:0003.10.21 SFK 20003 - 0Iskra
14:00 14:0029.09.21 Iskra3 - 0Fortuna Živinice
17:00 17:0025.09.21 Iskra5 - 1Široki Brijeg
17:00 17:0012.09.21 Emina Mostar2 - 1Iskra
17:00 17:0004.09.21 Iskra4 - 1Radnik Bumerang
17:00 17:0001.09.21 Iskra6 - 0Drina Zvornik
17:30 17:3028.08.21 Lokomotiva Iskra
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 SFK 2000 SFK 2000 27 9 9 0 0 47 2 45
2 Emina Mostar Emina Mostar 24 9 8 0 1 40 5 35
3 Iskra Iskra 16 8 5 1 2 29 7 22
4 Fortuna Živinice Fortuna Živinice 13 9 4 1 4 18 21 -3
5 Radnik Bumerang Radnik Bumerang 10 9 3 1 5 23 25 -2
6 Lokomotiva Lokomotiva 7 8 2 1 5 17 21 -4
7 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 5 9 1 2 6 12 35 -23
8 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 0 9 0 0 9 1 71 -70

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0028.05.21 Radnik Bumerang3 - 1Iskra
17:30 17:3023.05.21 Iskra0 - 1Lokomotiva
17:30 17:3015.05.21 Iskra8 - 0Modriča
17:30 17:3001.05.21 Emina Mostar3 - 0Iskra
15:00 15:0024.04.21 Iskra0 - 4SFK 2000
13:00 13:0018.04.21 Banja Luka0 - 0Iskra
13:00 13:0003.04.21 Iskra1 - 1Fortuna Živinice
13:00 13:0028.03.21 Iskra3 - 0Lokomotiva
14:00 14:0020.03.21 Fortuna Živinice1 - 2Iskra
15:00 15:0013.03.21 Iskra3 - 1Radnik Bumerang
14:00 14:0008.11.20 Modriča0 - 3Iskra
13:00 13:0001.11.20 Iskra0 - 2Emina Mostar
13:00 13:0018.10.20 Banja Luka0 - 4Iskra
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Iskra1 - 1SFK 2000
15:30 15:3004.10.20 Lokomotiva2 - 2Iskra
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Iskra5 - 0Fortuna Živinice
17:00 17:0013.09.20 Radnik Bumerang1 - 0Iskra
17:00 17:0005.09.20 Iskra3 - 0Modriča
17:30 17:3030.08.20 Emina Mostar1 - 0Iskra
17:00 17:0022.08.20 Iskra1 - 0Banja Luka
17:00 17:0016.08.20 SFK 20006 - 0Iskra
17:00 17:0028.03.20 Lokomotiva Iskra
-- : -- -- : --25.03.20 Iskra Široki Brijeg
17:00 17:0022.03.20 Iskra Radnik Bumerang
14:30 14:3002.11.19 SFK 20004 - 0Iskra
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Iskra1 - 1Emina Mostar
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Drina Zvornik0 - 5Iskra
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Iskra1 - 1Modriča
15:00 15:0025.09.19 Iskra1 - 0Lokomotiva
16:00 16:0021.09.19 Radnik Bumerang0 - 3Iskra
16:30 16:3014.09.19 Široki Brijeg1 - 4Iskra
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Iskra0 - 2SFK 2000
18:30 18:3024.08.19 Emina Mostar1 - 0Iskra
15:00 15:0017.08.19 Iskra11 - 0Drina Zvornik
16:30 16:3010.08.19 Modriča1 - 4Iskra
17:00 17:0018.05.19 Lokomotiva0 - 1Iskra
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Iskra0 - 2SFK 2000
17:00 17:0003.05.19 Emina Mostar4 - 1Iskra
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Iskra2 - 1Lokomotiva
16:00 16:0020.04.19 SFK 20005 - 0Iskra
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Iskra1 - 2Emina Mostar
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Banja Luka0 - 1Iskra
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Iskra2 - 0Modriča
15:00 15:0016.03.19 Lokomotiva0 - 1Iskra
13:00 13:0018.11.18 Iskra2 - 0Gradina
13:00 13:0004.11.18 Iskra0 - 3SFK 2000
13:00 13:0031.10.18 SFK 200018 - 0Iskra
16:00 16:0027.10.18 Emina Mostar1 - 2Iskra
14:30 14:3021.10.18 Iskra2 - 1Radnik Bumerang
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Iskra4 - 0Banja Luka
16:00 16:0030.09.18 Modriča1 - 2Iskra
16:00 16:0022.09.18 Iskra1 - 0Lokomotiva
16:30 16:3016.09.18 Gradina1 - 5Iskra
17:30 17:3026.08.18 Iskra3 - 1Emina Mostar
17:30 17:3019.08.18 Radnik Bumerang1 - 3Iskra
13:00 13:0019.05.18 SFK 200013 - 0Iskra
14:00 14:0012.05.18 Iskra3 - 0Lokomotiva
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Iskra0 - 0Radnik Bumerang
17:00 17:0029.04.18 Iskra0 - 4SFK 2000
17:00 17:0021.04.18 Lokomotiva1 - 1Iskra
14:00 14:0014.04.18 Radnik Bumerang1 - 1Iskra
16:00 16:0001.04.18 Radnik Bumerang5 - 0Iskra
16:00 16:0024.03.18 Iskra0 - 0Gradina
15:00 15:0017.03.18 Lokomotiva1 - 2Iskra
14:00 14:0005.11.17 Iskra6 - 0Sloga Petrovo
17:00 17:0029.10.17 SFK 20004 - 0Iskra
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Iskra1 - 0Fortuna Živinice
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Banja Luka1 - 1Iskra
14:00 14:0001.10.17 Iskra1 - 0Radnik Bumerang
16:00 16:0027.09.17 Iskra0 - 0SFK 2000
14:00 14:0024.09.17 Gradina0 - 7Iskra
16:00 16:0010.09.17 Iskra1 - 4Lokomotiva
17:00 17:0003.09.17 Sloga Petrovo0 - 10Iskra
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Fortuna Živinice0 - 1Iskra
17:30 17:3012.08.17 Iskra1 - 1Banja Luka