Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Jeunesse Canach

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Jeunesse Canach

16:00 16:0022.05.22 Jeunesse Canach5 - 2Yellow Boys Weiler
16:00 16:0015.05.22 Blô-Weiss Medernach1 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0008.05.22 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Mamer
20:00 20:0004.05.22 Alisontia Steinsel1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0001.05.22 Esch0 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0024.04.22 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1Marisca Mersch
18:00 18:0016.04.22 Schifflange2 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0010.04.22 Jeunesse Canach1 - 0Berdenia Berbourg
20:00 20:0031.03.22 UN Käerjéng '971 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0020.03.22 Jeunesse Canach0 - 0Rumelange
16:00 16:0013.03.22 Bettembourg2 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0006.03.22 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1Jeunesse Junglinster
16:00 16:0027.02.22 Atert Bissen4 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0020.02.22 Jeunesse Canach2 - 3Mondercange
16:00 16:0013.02.22 Union Mertert1 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0005.12.21 Jeunesse Canach1 - 2Blô-Weiss Medernach
16:00 16:0028.11.21 Mamer3 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0021.11.21 Jeunesse Canach3 - 2Esch
18:00 18:0013.11.21 Marisca Mersch1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0007.11.21 Jeunesse Canach2 - 3Schifflange
16:00 16:0024.10.21 Berdenia Berbourg1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0017.10.21 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1UN Käerjéng '97
16:00 16:0010.10.21 Jeunesse Canach1 - 2Alisontia Steinsel
16:00 16:0026.09.21 Rumelange3 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0019.09.21 Jeunesse Canach3 - 3Bettembourg
16:00 16:0012.09.21 Jeunesse Junglinster3 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0005.09.21 Jeunesse Canach2 - 2Atert Bissen
16:00 16:0029.08.21 Mondercange2 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0022.08.21 Jeunesse Canach1 - 3Union Mertert
20:00 20:0013.08.21 Yellow Boys Weiler2 - 3Jeunesse Canach
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Mondercange Mondercange 62 30 19 5 6 60 29 31
2 UN Käerjéng '97 UN Käerjéng '97 61 30 18 7 5 70 36 34
3 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 57 30 16 9 5 56 33 23
4 Mamer Mamer 54 30 15 9 6 60 33 27
5 Rumelange Rumelange 49 30 14 7 9 73 48 25
6 Bettembourg Bettembourg 46 30 13 7 10 74 54 20
7 Schifflange Schifflange 42 30 12 6 12 63 55 8
8 Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg 42 30 12 6 12 49 55 -6
9 Yellow Boys Weiler Yellow Boys Weiler 41 30 13 2 15 61 63 -2
10 Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 39 30 10 9 11 54 53 1
11 Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch 38 30 11 5 14 45 54 -9
12 Blô-Weiss Medernach Blô-Weiss Medernach 38 30 11 5 14 47 56 -9
13 Atert Bissen Atert Bissen 31 30 7 10 13 50 67 -17
14 Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 30 30 8 6 16 56 76 -20
15 Esch Esch 27 30 7 6 17 48 77 -29
16 Union Mertert Union Mertert 11 30 2 5 23 33 110 -77

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:00 19:0014.05.17 Jeunesse d'Esch2 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0007.05.17 Jeunesse Canach1 - 3UNA Strassen
20:00 20:0028.04.17 Progrès Niedercorn2 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0023.04.17 Jeunesse Canach0 - 2Victoria Rosport
16:00 16:0009.04.17 Mondorf-les-Bains3 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0002.04.17 Jeunesse Canach2 - 0UN Käerjéng '97
15:30 15:3018.03.17 Fola Esch2 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0012.03.17 Jeunesse Canach3 - 1Rumelange
16:00 16:0005.03.17 Differdange 035 - 1Jeunesse Canach
18:00 18:0025.02.17 Jeunesse Canach3 - 2RFC Union Luxemburg
16:00 16:0019.02.17 RM Hamm Benfica2 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0012.02.17 Jeunesse Canach0 - 4UT Pétange
16:00 16:0011.12.16 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Jeunesse d'Esch
16:00 16:0004.12.16 UNA Strassen0 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0027.11.16 Jeunesse Canach0 - 5Progrès Niedercorn
16:00 16:0006.11.16 Victoria Rosport0 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0023.10.16 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Mondorf-les-Bains
18:00 18:0016.10.16 UN Käerjéng '973 - 1Jeunesse Canach
17:00 17:0001.10.16 Jeunesse Canach3 - 4Fola Esch
16:00 16:0025.09.16 Rumelange1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0011.09.16 Jeunesse Canach0 - 1Differdange 03
18:00 18:0028.08.16 RFC Union Luxemburg1 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0021.08.16 Jeunesse Canach4 - 1RM Hamm Benfica
17:00 17:0015.08.16 UT Pétange0 - 0Jeunesse Canach
18:00 18:0006.08.16 F91 Dudelange6 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0023.05.15 Jeunesse Canach1 - 5UN Käerjéng '97
16:00 16:0017.05.15 F91 Dudelange3 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0010.05.15 Jeunesse Canach0 - 3Grevenmacher
16:00 16:0003.05.15 Etzella Ettelbrück4 - 0Jeunesse Canach
18:00 18:0025.04.15 Jeunesse Canach0 - 0Jeunesse d'Esch
16:00 16:0019.04.15 Differdange 032 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0012.04.15 Jeunesse Canach0 - 1Mondorf-les-Bains
18:30 18:3008.04.15 Hostert2 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0022.03.15 Jeunesse Canach3 - 2Wiltz
16:00 16:0015.03.15 Victoria Rosport1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0008.03.15 Fola Esch1 - 0Jeunesse Canach
19:30 19:3027.02.15 Jeunesse Canach0 - 1Rumelange
16:00 16:0022.02.15 Progrès Niedercorn1 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0023.11.14 Jeunesse Canach0 - 0F91 Dudelange
16:00 16:0002.11.14 Grevenmacher1 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0026.10.14 Jeunesse Canach1 - 4Etzella Ettelbrück
15:00 15:0019.10.14 Jeunesse d'Esch4 - 2Jeunesse Canach
18:30 18:3002.10.14 Jeunesse Canach1 - 2Differdange 03
15:00 15:0028.09.14 Mondorf-les-Bains1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0021.09.14 Jeunesse Canach1 - 0Hostert
15:00 15:0014.09.14 Wiltz1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0031.08.14 Jeunesse Canach0 - 0Victoria Rosport
15:00 15:0024.08.14 Jeunesse Canach0 - 1Fola Esch
15:00 15:0017.08.14 Rumelange1 - 0Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0010.08.14 Jeunesse Canach1 - 2Progrès Niedercorn
15:00 15:0003.08.14 UN Käerjéng '971 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0018.05.14 Grevenmacher0 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0011.05.14 Jeunesse Canach4 - 3F91 Dudelange
15:00 15:0004.05.14 Jeunesse d'Esch3 - 0Jeunesse Canach
18:30 18:3030.04.14 Jeunesse Canach1 - 0Wiltz
15:00 15:0027.04.14 RM Hamm Benfica0 - 1Jeunesse Canach
19:00 19:0018.04.14 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Rumelange
15:00 15:0013.04.14 Progrès Niedercorn3 - 0Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0006.04.14 Jeunesse Canach1 - 3Etzella Ettelbrück
15:00 15:0030.03.14 UN Käerjéng '971 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0023.03.14 Jeunesse Canach0 - 2Fola Esch
16:00 16:0016.03.14 Jeunesse Canach2 - 0Swift Hesperange
16:00 16:0009.03.14 RFC Union Luxemburg2 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0023.02.14 Jeunesse Canach0 - 1Differdange 03
16:00 16:0024.11.13 F91 Dudelange1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0009.11.13 Jeunesse Canach2 - 2Jeunesse d'Esch
16:00 16:0003.11.13 Wiltz2 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0027.10.13 Jeunesse Canach1 - 3RM Hamm Benfica
15:30 15:3019.10.13 Rumelange1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
19:00 19:0003.10.13 Jeunesse Canach2 - 0Progrès Niedercorn
15:00 15:0029.09.13 Etzella Ettelbrück5 - 0Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0022.09.13 Jeunesse Canach0 - 1UN Käerjéng '97
17:00 17:0015.09.13 Fola Esch1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0025.08.13 Swift Hesperange2 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0018.08.13 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1RFC Union Luxemburg
17:00 17:0011.08.13 Differdange 032 - 0Jeunesse Canach
17:00 17:0004.08.13 Jeunesse Canach0 - 2Grevenmacher
15:00 15:0026.05.13 Jeunesse Canach0 - 2Grevenmacher
18:30 18:3022.05.13 Union Kayl-Tétange0 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0012.05.13 Jeunesse Canach3 - 0Jeunesse d'Esch
15:00 15:0005.05.13 Etzella Ettelbrück1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
17:00 17:0027.04.13 Jeunesse Canach1 - 2UT Pétange
15:00 15:0021.04.13 RFC Union Luxemburg1 - 0Jeunesse Canach
18:30 18:3017.04.13 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1F91 Dudelange
15:00 15:0014.04.13 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Fola Esch
16:00 16:0007.04.13 Jeunesse Canach0 - 2Progrès Niedercorn
18:00 18:0030.03.13 Wiltz1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0010.03.13 Differdange 033 - 1Jeunesse Canach
19:30 19:3006.03.13 RM Hamm Benfica0 - 4Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0003.03.13 UN Käerjéng '971 - 1Jeunesse Canach
14:30 14:3025.11.12 Jeunesse Canach2 - 0Union Kayl-Tétange
18:00 18:0010.11.12 Jeunesse d'Esch5 - 1Jeunesse Canach
14:45 14:4503.11.12 Jeunesse Canach1 - 2Etzella Ettelbrück
16:00 16:0028.10.12 UT Pétange1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
14:30 14:3021.10.12 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1RFC Union Luxemburg
18:30 18:3003.10.12 F91 Dudelange0 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0030.09.12 Jeunesse Canach6 - 2Wiltz
15:00 15:0023.09.12 Fola Esch3 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0016.09.12 Jeunesse Canach1 - 3Differdange 03
16:00 16:0025.08.12 Jeunesse Canach3 - 1UN Käerjéng '97
15:00 15:0019.08.12 Progrès Niedercorn0 - 2Jeunesse Canach
17:00 17:0011.08.12 Jeunesse Canach2 - 2RM Hamm Benfica
15:00 15:0005.08.12 Grevenmacher0 - 0Jeunesse Canach
17:00 17:0021.05.11 Wiltz1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0015.05.11 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Jeunesse d'Esch
15:00 15:0008.05.11 Fola Esch3 - 0Jeunesse Canach
17:00 17:0030.04.11 Jeunesse Canach1 - 0Progrès Niedercorn
15:00 15:0017.04.11 Differdange 034 - 0Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0010.04.11 Jeunesse Canach3 - 2RFC Union Luxemburg
19:30 19:3018.03.11 RM Hamm Benfica4 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Jeunesse Canach2 - 4UN Käerjéng '97
16:00 16:0006.03.11 UT Pétange2 - 3Jeunesse Canach
14:30 14:3027.02.11 Jeunesse Canach2 - 2F91 Dudelange
19:30 19:3018.02.11 Grevenmacher1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0028.11.10 Etzella Ettelbrück1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
17:30 17:3021.11.10 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1Swift Hesperange
16:00 16:0007.11.10 Jeunesse d'Esch2 - 0Jeunesse Canach
19:00 19:0029.10.10 Fola Esch1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0024.10.10 Progrès Niedercorn2 - 0Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0017.10.10 Jeunesse Canach1 - 3Differdange 03
17:00 17:0002.10.10 RFC Union Luxemburg4 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0026.09.10 Jeunesse Canach2 - 4RM Hamm Benfica
18:30 18:3022.09.10 UN Käerjéng '975 - 0Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0019.09.10 Jeunesse Canach1 - 3UT Pétange
15:00 15:0012.09.10 F91 Dudelange2 - 0Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0029.08.10 Jeunesse Canach1 - 2Etzella Ettelbrück
15:00 15:0022.08.10 Swift Hesperange2 - 0Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0015.08.10 Jeunesse Canach0 - 1Grevenmacher
15:00 15:0008.08.10 Jeunesse Canach1 - 5Wiltz
-- : -- -- : --22.05.21 Jeunesse Canach UN Käerjéng '97
-- : -- -- : --16.05.21 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --09.05.21 Jeunesse Canach Esch
-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Yellow Boys Weiler Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --25.04.21 Jeunesse Canach Rumelange
-- : -- -- : --18.04.21 Marisca Mersch Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --11.04.21 Union Mertert Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --02.04.21 Jeunesse Canach Mondercange
-- : -- -- : --28.03.21 Blô-Weiss Medernach Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Jeunesse Canach Alisontia Steinsel
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Mamer Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --28.02.21 Jeunesse Canach Bettembourg
-- : -- -- : --21.02.21 Schifflange Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --13.02.21 Jeunesse Canach Atert Bissen
-- : -- -- : --07.02.21 Berdenia Berbourg Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --10.01.21 Jeunesse Canach Blô-Weiss Medernach
-- : -- -- : --13.12.20 Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Junglinster
-- : -- -- : --06.12.20 Esch Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --29.11.20 Jeunesse Canach Yellow Boys Weiler
-- : -- -- : --22.11.20 Rumelange Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --15.11.20 Jeunesse Canach Marisca Mersch
-- : -- -- : --08.11.20 Jeunesse Canach Union Mertert
20:00 20:0004.11.20 Alisontia Steinsel Jeunesse Canach
18:00 18:0031.10.20 Mondercange Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0004.10.20 Jeunesse Canach2 - 2Mamer
16:00 16:0027.09.20 Bettembourg2 - 4Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0020.09.20 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1Schifflange
16:00 16:0013.09.20 Atert Bissen4 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0006.09.20 Jeunesse Canach5 - 0Berdenia Berbourg
16:00 16:0030.08.20 UN Käerjéng '970 - 2Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Jeunesse Canach Alisontia Steinsel
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Mondercange Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Jeunesse Canach Blô-Weiss Medernach
-- : -- -- : --30.04.20 Rumelange Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Junglinster
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Union Mertert Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --11.04.20 Jeunesse Canach RM Hamm Benfica
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Esch Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Jeunesse Canach UN Käerjéng '97
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Wiltz Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0015.03.20 Jeunesse Canach Mamer
16:00 16:0008.03.20 Yellow Boys Weiler0 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0001.03.20 Swift Hesperange5 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0001.12.19 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1Mondercange
20:00 20:0027.11.19 Jeunesse Canach3 - 1Rumelange
16:00 16:0024.11.19 Blô-Weiss Medernach1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0003.11.19 Jeunesse Junglinster3 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0027.10.19 Jeunesse Canach0 - 0Union Mertert
16:00 16:0020.10.19 RM Hamm Benfica1 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0006.10.19 Jeunesse Canach1 - 3Esch
16:00 16:0029.09.19 UN Käerjéng '975 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0015.09.19 Jeunesse Canach0 - 5Wiltz
16:00 16:0008.09.19 Mamer3 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0001.09.19 Jeunesse Canach2 - 2Yellow Boys Weiler
18:00 18:0024.08.19 Jeunesse Canach1 - 2Swift Hesperange
16:00 16:0018.08.19 Alisontia Steinsel0 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0019.05.19 Jeunesse Canach1 - 3Esch
16:00 16:0012.05.19 Swift Hesperange2 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0005.05.19 Jeunesse Canach3 - 0Wiltz
16:00 16:0028.04.19 Rodange3 - 2Jeunesse Canach
20:00 20:0019.04.19 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Union Mertert
16:00 16:0014.04.19 Atert Bissen1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0007.04.19 Blue Boys Muhlenbach1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0031.03.19 Jeunesse Canach5 - 2Sandweiler
16:00 16:0024.03.19 Erpeldange3 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0017.03.19 Jeunesse Canach0 - 0Jeunesse Junglinster
16:00 16:0010.03.19 UN Käerjéng '970 - 0Jeunesse Canach
18:00 18:0002.03.19 Jeunesse Canach2 - 2Mamer
16:00 16:0024.02.19 Koeppchen1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0002.12.18 Jeunesse Canach3 - 4Swift Hesperange
16:00 16:0025.11.18 Wiltz2 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0018.11.18 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Rodange
18:00 18:0010.11.18 Union Mertert2 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0004.11.18 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Atert Bissen
16:00 16:0021.10.18 Jeunesse Canach1 - 2Blue Boys Muhlenbach
16:00 16:0007.10.18 Sandweiler1 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0030.09.18 Jeunesse Canach3 - 4Erpeldange
19:30 19:3026.09.18 Jeunesse Junglinster4 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0016.09.18 Jeunesse Canach1 - 2UN Käerjéng '97
16:00 16:0002.09.18 Mamer3 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0026.08.18 Jeunesse Canach3 - 0Koeppchen
16:00 16:0019.08.18 Esch0 - 0Jeunesse Canach
19:30 19:3018.05.18 Rumelange3 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0013.05.18 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Wiltz
16:00 16:0006.05.18 Sandweiler0 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0029.04.18 Jeunesse Canach4 - 3Mamer
16:00 16:0022.04.18 Jeunesse Canach4 - 3UN Käerjéng '97
16:00 16:0015.04.18 Jeunesse Canach1 - 3Etzella Ettelbrück
16:00 16:0008.04.18 Grevenmacher1 - 0Jeunesse Canach
19:30 19:3004.04.18 Norden2 - 1Jeunesse Canach
20:00 20:0030.03.18 Jeunesse Canach3 - 4Union Kayl-Tétange
19:30 19:3014.03.18 Blue Boys Muhlenbach2 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0011.03.18 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Swift Hesperange
19:30 19:3007.03.18 Jeunesse Canach1 - 0Union Mertert
16:00 16:0004.03.18 Jeunesse Canach Erpeldange
16:00 16:0018.02.18 Mamer2 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0026.11.17 Wiltz10 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0019.11.17 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Sandweiler
16:00 16:0005.11.17 UN Käerjéng '975 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0022.10.17 Etzella Ettelbrück1 - 0Jeunesse Canach
20:00 20:0018.10.17 Union Kayl-Tétange2 - 4Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0015.10.17 Jeunesse Canach1 - 0Grevenmacher
16:00 16:0001.10.17 Jeunesse Canach0 - 2Norden
16:00 16:0017.09.17 Swift Hesperange3 - 5Jeunesse Canach
20:00 20:0013.09.17 Jeunesse Canach1 - 0Blue Boys Muhlenbach
16:00 16:0010.09.17 Erpeldange0 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0027.08.17 Union Mertert4 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0020.08.17 Jeunesse Canach2 - 3Rumelange
16:00 16:0022.05.16 Jeunesse Canach3 - 1URB
19:30 19:3013.05.16 Norden2 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0008.05.16 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1Rodange
18:00 18:0030.04.16 Mamer1 - 3Jeunesse Canach
19:30 19:3027.04.16 Erpeldange1 - 7Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0024.04.16 Jeunesse Canach2 - 3UN Käerjéng '97
16:00 16:0010.04.16 Jeunesse Canach0 - 2Swift Hesperange
16:00 16:0003.04.16 Sandweiler0 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0020.03.16 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1UT Pétange
16:00 16:0013.03.16 Mondercange1 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0006.03.16 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1Union Kayl-Tétange
16:00 16:0028.02.16 Avenir Beggen1 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0021.02.16 Hostert1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0029.11.15 Jeunesse Canach1 - 2Norden
16:00 16:0015.11.15 Rodange1 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0008.11.15 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1Mamer
16:00 16:0025.10.15 UN Käerjéng '971 - 1Jeunesse Canach
19:30 19:3021.10.15 Swift Hesperange1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
20:00 20:0015.10.15 Jeunesse Canach5 - 0Erpeldange
16:00 16:0004.10.15 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1Sandweiler
18:30 18:3027.09.15 UT Pétange1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0020.09.15 Jeunesse Canach2 - 2Mondercange
16:00 16:0013.09.15 Union Kayl-Tétange1 - 3Jeunesse Canach
20:00 20:0004.09.15 Jeunesse Canach3 - 1Avenir Beggen
16:00 16:0030.08.15 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1Hostert
16:00 16:0023.08.15 URB0 - 3Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0013.05.12 Wiltz4 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0006.05.12 Jeunesse Canach3 - 0Koeppchen
17:00 17:0029.04.12 Erpeldange1 - 0Jeunesse Canach
17:00 17:0021.04.12 Jeunesse Canach4 - 0Young Boys
15:00 15:0015.04.12 UNA Strassen3 - 2Jeunesse Canach
17:00 17:0006.04.12 Jeunesse Canach5 - 0Mondorf-les-Bains
15:00 15:0001.04.12 Mamer0 - 1Jeunesse Canach
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Jeunesse Canach3 - 0Victoria Rosport
19:30 19:3021.03.12 Mondercange0 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0017.03.12 Jeunesse Canach3 - 0Etzella Ettelbrück
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Jeunesse Canach4 - 0Obercorn
16:00 16:0004.03.12 Blue Boys Muhlenbach1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
14:30 14:3025.02.12 Jeunesse Canach1 - 2Norden
17:00 17:0019.11.11 Koeppchen0 - 3Jeunesse Canach
14:30 14:3006.11.11 Jeunesse Canach3 - 1Erpeldange
15:00 15:0023.10.11 Young Boys0 - 6Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0016.10.11 Jeunesse Canach3 - 3UNA Strassen
15:00 15:0009.10.11 Mondorf-les-Bains0 - 0Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0002.10.11 Jeunesse Canach1 - 0Mamer
15:00 15:0025.09.11 Victoria Rosport0 - 1Jeunesse Canach
17:00 17:0021.09.11 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1Mondercange
15:00 15:0018.09.11 Etzella Ettelbrück2 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0011.09.11 Obercorn0 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0004.09.11 Jeunesse Canach3 - 0Blue Boys Muhlenbach
15:00 15:0028.08.11 Norden0 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0021.08.11 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1Wiltz
18:30 18:3021.05.10 Avenir Beggen2 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0016.05.10 Jeunesse Canach3 - 1Wiltz
15:00 15:0009.05.10 Hostert0 - 2Jeunesse Canach
17:15 17:1505.05.10 Jeunesse Canach1 - 2Victoria Rosport
15:00 15:0025.04.10 Erpeldange3 - 3Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0018.04.10 Jeunesse Canach2 - 0Young Boys
18:30 18:3015.04.10 Union Kayl-Tétange1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0011.04.10 Jeunesse Canach0 - 2Obercorn
17:00 17:0007.04.10 Jeunesse Canach3 - 0Koeppchen
15:00 15:0028.03.10 Jeunesse Canach4 - 1Colmarberg
16:00 16:0021.03.10 Minerva Lintgen1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0014.03.10 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Jeunesse Schieren
16:00 16:0007.03.10 Stengefort0 - 0Jeunesse Canach
17:00 17:0028.11.09 Wiltz2 - 0Jeunesse Canach
14:30 14:3022.11.09 Jeunesse Canach3 - 1Hostert
16:00 16:0015.11.09 Victoria Rosport1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
14:30 14:3008.11.09 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Erpeldange
18:00 18:0031.10.09 Young Boys1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0025.10.09 Jeunesse Canach5 - 0Union Kayl-Tétange
15:00 15:0018.10.09 Obercorn1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
14:30 14:3004.10.09 Colmarberg1 - 5Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0027.09.09 Jeunesse Canach3 - 3Minerva Lintgen
15:00 15:0020.09.09 Jeunesse Schieren0 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0013.09.09 Jeunesse Canach2 - 2Stengefort
15:00 15:0030.08.09 Koeppchen2 - 2Jeunesse Canach
14:00 14:0023.08.09 Jeunesse Canach1 - 0Avenir Beggen
15:00 15:0024.05.09 Jeunesse Canach0 - 3Flaxweiler-Beyren
15:00 15:0017.05.09 Koeppchen1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0010.05.09 Jeunesse Canach4 - 1Erpeldange
18:30 18:3006.05.09 Minerva Lintgen2 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0003.05.09 Jeunesse Canach0 - 2Mondercange
15:00 15:0026.04.09 Wiltz2 - 4Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0019.04.09 Jeunesse Canach3 - 0Victoria Rosport
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Jeunesse Canach0 - 2Union Mertert
14:00 14:0029.03.09 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1UT Pétange
15:00 15:0022.03.09 Colmarberg2 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0015.03.09 Hostert3 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0008.03.09 Sporting Mertzig2 - 3Jeunesse Canach
14:30 14:3001.03.09 Jeunesse Canach1 - 0Atert Bissen
14:30 14:3014.12.08 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Koeppchen
16:00 16:0016.11.08 Erpeldange1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
14:30 14:3009.11.08 Jeunesse Canach0 - 1Minerva Lintgen
16:00 16:0002.11.08 Mondercange1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
14:30 14:3026.10.08 Jeunesse Canach2 - 4Wiltz
15:00 15:0019.10.08 Victoria Rosport1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0012.10.08 Union Mertert0 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0005.10.08 UT Pétange1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0028.09.08 Jeunesse Canach1 - 1Colmarberg
15:00 15:0021.09.08 Jeunesse Canach0 - 1Sporting Mertzig
15:00 15:0014.09.08 Atert Bissen2 - 2Jeunesse Canach
09:00 09:0031.08.08 Jeunesse Canach2 - 2Hostert
15:00 15:0024.08.08 Flaxweiler-Beyren2 - 4Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0025.05.08 Jeunesse Canach0 - 4Rumelange
15:00 15:0018.05.08 Blue Boys Muhlenbach1 - 2Jeunesse Canach
17:00 17:0009.05.08 Stengefort0 - 0Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0004.05.08 Jeunesse Canach0 - 1Fola Esch
15:00 15:0027.04.08 Union Mertert3 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0020.04.08 Jeunesse Canach1 - 0Mondercange
15:00 15:0013.04.08 Mamer2 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0006.04.08 Jeunesse Canach1 - 0CeBra 01
15:00 15:0030.03.08 Atert Bissen0 - 1Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0022.03.08 Jeunesse Canach2 - 2Minerva Lintgen
16:00 16:0016.03.08 Jeunesse Canach3 - 1Sporting Mertzig
16:00 16:0009.03.08 Erpeldange0 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0017.02.08 Obercorn0 - 3Jeunesse Canach
-- : -- -- : --07.03.21 Ehlerange Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0018.10.20 Rupensia Lusitanos0 - 4Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0008.12.19 Swift Hesperange5 - 0Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0010.11.19 Jeunesse Canach2 - 0Etzella Ettelbrück
16:00 16:0022.09.19 Minerva Lintgen0 - 6Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0028.10.18 Jeunesse Canach0 - 2Atert Bissen
16:00 16:0023.09.18 Young Boys2 - 4Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0029.10.17 Blue Boys Muhlenbach3 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:30 15:3024.09.17 Kopstal 330 - 5Jeunesse Canach
19:00 19:0029.10.16 Grevenmacher Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0018.09.16 Syra Mensdorf0 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0022.11.15 Jeunesse Canach1 - 4Jeunesse d'Esch
18:00 18:0031.10.15 Red Boys Aspelt0 - 2Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0014.05.15 Differdange 033 - 2Jeunesse Canach
17:00 17:0004.04.15 Jeunesse Canach*0 - 0RM Hamm Benfica
16:00 16:0007.12.14 Jeunesse Canach3 - 1UN Käerjéng '97
16:00 16:0030.11.14 Avenir Beggen1 - 1Jeunesse Canach*
16:00 16:0008.12.13 Differdange 034 - 3Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0001.12.13 Atert Bissen2 - 2Jeunesse Canach*
16:00 16:0018.11.12 Erpeldange3 - 2Jeunesse Canach
14:00 14:0030.10.11 Jeunesse Canach2 - 2UNA Strassen*
18:30 18:3004.05.11 Differdange 035 - 0Jeunesse Canach
18:30 18:3022.04.11 Rumelange0 - 2Jeunesse Canach
18:30 18:3001.04.11 Sanem0 - 2Jeunesse Canach
15:00 15:0002.05.10 Grevenmacher4 - 2Jeunesse Canach
14:00 14:0027.02.10 Jeunesse Canach2 - 1RFC Union Luxemburg
14:30 14:3006.12.09 Wincrange1 - 4Jeunesse Canach
01:00 01:0005.03.08 Jeunesse Canach2 - 3Jeunesse d'Esch