Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Karviná II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Karviná II

15:00 15:0019.06.22 Vítkovice Karviná II
17:00 17:0012.06.22 Opava II Karviná II
17:00 17:0005.06.22 Karviná II Polanka nad Odrou
17:00 17:0029.05.22 Bílovec Karviná II
17:00 17:0022.05.22 Karviná II Beskyd Frenštát
16:30 16:3015.05.22 Heřmanice Slezská Karviná II
16:30 16:3008.05.22 Karviná II Bospor Bohumín
16:30 16:3001.05.22 Jiskra Rýmařov Karviná II
16:00 16:0024.04.22 Karviná II Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
16:00 16:0017.04.22 Havířov Karviná II
15:30 15:3010.04.22 Karviná II Nový Jičín
15:30 15:3003.04.22 Dětmarovice Karviná II
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Karviná II Frýdlant
14:00 14:0006.11.21 Bospor Bohumín0 - 2Karviná II
10:15 10:1531.10.21 Karviná II0 - 1Vítkovice
10:15 10:1524.10.21 Karviná II1 - 2Opava II
14:30 14:3017.10.21 Polanka nad Odrou2 - 3Karviná II
10:15 10:1510.10.21 Karviná II2 - 4Bílovec
15:00 15:0003.10.21 Beskyd Frenštát1 - 0Karviná II
10:15 10:1526.09.21 Karviná II5 - 0Heřmanice Slezská
10:15 10:1512.09.21 Karviná II3 - 0Jiskra Rýmařov
16:00 16:0005.09.21 Slavoj Olympia Bruntál3 - 0Karviná II
10:15 10:1529.08.21 Karviná II3 - 1Havířov
10:15 10:1521.08.21 Nový Jičín1 - 0Karviná II
10:15 10:1515.08.21 Karviná II10 - 2Dětmarovice
17:00 17:0007.08.21 Frýdlant2 - 1Karviná II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Frýdlant Frýdlant 28 13 8 4 1 29 14 15
2 Bílovec Bílovec 26 13 8 2 3 35 23 12
3 Polanka nad Odrou Polanka nad Odrou 26 13 8 2 3 20 11 9
4 Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov 24 13 7 3 3 28 17 11
5 Nový Jičín Nový Jičín 21 13 6 3 4 27 16 11
6 Beskyd Frenštát Beskyd Frenštát 20 13 6 2 5 19 17 2
7 Opava II Opava II 19 13 5 4 4 26 17 9
8 Vítkovice Vítkovice 19 13 6 1 6 25 22 3
9 Bospor Bohumín Bospor Bohumín 19 13 5 4 4 15 14 1
10 Karviná II Karviná II 18 13 6 0 7 30 19 11
11 Slavoj Olympia Bruntál Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 13 13 3 4 6 13 24 -11
12 Dětmarovice Dětmarovice 10 13 3 1 9 18 36 -18
13 Havířov Havířov 7 13 1 4 8 15 35 -20
14 Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice Slezská 5 13 1 2 10 12 47 -35

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3027.06.21 Karviná II Frýdlant
17:30 17:3020.06.21 Vítkovice Karviná II
17:00 17:0013.06.21 Karviná II Nový Jičín
17:00 17:0006.06.21 Polanka nad Odrou Karviná II
17:00 17:0030.05.21 Karviná II Třinec II
17:00 17:0023.05.21 Dětmarovice Karviná II
17:00 17:0016.05.21 Karviná II Heřmanice Slezská
16:30 16:3009.05.21 Slavoj Olympia Bruntál Karviná II
16:30 16:3002.05.21 Opava II Karviná II
16:00 16:0025.04.21 Karviná II Jiskra Rýmařov
16:00 16:0018.04.21 Beskyd Frenštát Karviná II
15:30 15:3011.04.21 Karviná II Havířov
15:30 15:3004.04.21 Bospor Bohumín Karviná II
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Frýdlant Karviná II
10:15 10:1521.03.21 Karviná II Vítkovice
10:15 10:1513.03.21 Nový Jičín Karviná II
10:15 10:1511.10.20 Karviná II1 - 0Polanka nad Odrou
10:30 10:3004.10.20 Třinec II1 - 5Karviná II
10:15 10:1527.09.20 Karviná II4 - 1Dětmarovice
15:30 15:3019.09.20 Heřmanice Slezská2 - 5Karviná II
10:15 10:1513.09.20 Karviná II5 - 1Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
10:15 10:1506.09.20 Karviná II7 - 0Opava II
16:30 16:3029.08.20 Jiskra Rýmařov1 - 5Karviná II
10:15 10:1523.08.20 Karviná II2 - 2Beskyd Frenštát
10:15 10:1516.08.20 Havířov0 - 2Karviná II
10:15 10:1509.08.20 Karviná II1 - 2Bospor Bohumín
17:00 17:0014.06.20 Bospor Bohumín Karviná II
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Karviná II Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Havířov Karviná II
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Karviná II Frýdlant
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Jiskra Rýmařov Karviná II
16:30 16:3010.05.20 Karviná II Dětmarovice
16:30 16:3003.05.20 Nový Jičín Karviná II
16:00 16:0026.04.20 Karviná II Heřmanice Slezská
16:00 16:0019.04.20 Valašské Meziříčí Karviná II
15:30 15:3012.04.20 Karviná II Třinec II
10:15 10:1505.04.20 Opava II Karviná II
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Polanka nad Odrou Karviná II
10:15 10:1522.03.20 Karviná II Beskyd Frenštát
10:15 10:1503.11.19 Karviná II1 - 2Bospor Bohumín
14:30 14:3027.10.19 Slavoj Olympia Bruntál2 - 2Karviná II
10:15 10:1520.10.19 Karviná II3 - 1Havířov
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Frýdlant1 - 0Karviná II
10:15 10:1506.10.19 Karviná II1 - 0Jiskra Rýmařov
15:30 15:3028.09.19 Dětmarovice1 - 2Karviná II
10:15 10:1522.09.19 Karviná II2 - 0Nový Jičín
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Heřmanice Slezská0 - 3Karviná II
10:15 10:1508.09.19 Karviná II1 - 1Valašské Meziříčí
10:15 10:1501.09.19 Třinec II2 - 2Karviná II
10:15 10:1525.08.19 Karviná II7 - 0Opava II
10:15 10:1518.08.19 Karviná II3 - 1Polanka nad Odrou
17:00 17:0011.08.19 Beskyd Frenštát1 - 5Karviná II
15:30 15:3014.06.14 Valašské Meziříčí0 - 5Karviná II
15:30 15:3008.06.14 Karviná II2 - 2Šumperk
15:30 15:3031.05.14 Dolní Benešov4 - 2Karviná II
14:00 14:0024.05.14 Karviná II2 - 0Slavičín
09:15 09:1518.05.14 Opava II7 - 1Karviná II
15:30 15:3010.05.14 Karviná II0 - 1Havířov
15:30 15:3007.05.14 Hranice1 - 2Karviná II
15:30 15:3003.05.14 Mohelnice2 - 1Karviná II
15:00 15:0027.04.14 Karviná II0 - 0Viktoria Otrokovice
15:00 15:0019.04.14 Karviná II3 - 4Brumov
15:00 15:0012.04.14 Viktorie Přerov1 - 1Karviná II
14:30 14:3005.04.14 Karviná II0 - 1REAL Lískovec
15:30 15:3029.03.14 Nový Jičín2 - 1Karviná II
15:00 15:0022.03.14 Karviná II0 - 3Lokomotiva Petrovice
13:30 13:3016.11.13 Karviná II0 - 2Sokol Určice
14:00 14:0010.11.13 Šumperk4 - 1Karviná II
14:00 14:0003.11.13 Karviná II1 - 0Dolní Benešov
10:15 10:1527.10.13 Slavičín1 - 0Karviná II
14:00 14:0023.10.13 Karviná II3 - 1Opava II
09:15 09:1513.10.13 Havířov1 - 4Karviná II
15:00 15:0005.10.13 Karviná II0 - 3Mohelnice
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Viktoria Otrokovice1 - 3Karviná II
09:15 09:1522.09.13 Brumov3 - 1Karviná II
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Karviná II2 - 2Viktorie Přerov
16:00 16:0011.09.13 Karviná II3 - 0Valašské Meziříčí
15:30 15:3008.09.13 REAL Lískovec1 - 2Karviná II
15:30 15:3031.08.13 Karviná II0 - 1Nový Jičín
15:30 15:3024.08.13 Lokomotiva Petrovice0 - 0Karviná II
15:30 15:3017.08.13 Karviná II2 - 1Hranice
15:30 15:3011.08.13 Sokol Určice1 - 0Karviná II
15:30 15:3015.06.13 Brumov1 - 1Karviná II
15:30 15:3008.06.13 Karviná II4 - 1Mohelnice
16:00 16:0001.06.13 Hranice1 - 1Karviná II
16:00 16:0029.05.13 Kravaře3 - 1Karviná II
15:30 15:3026.05.13 Karviná II0 - 2Šumperk
15:30 15:3018.05.13 Valašské Meziříčí0 - 4Karviná II
15:30 15:3011.05.13 Karviná II1 - 1REAL Lískovec
15:30 15:3008.05.13 Karviná II0 - 0Nový Jičín
15:30 15:3004.05.13 Viktorie Přerov1 - 2Karviná II
15:30 15:3001.05.13 Mikulovice1 - 0Karviná II
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Karviná II0 - 1Lokomotiva Petrovice
15:00 15:0020.04.13 Morkovice1 - 1Karviná II
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Karviná II1 - 3Havířov
15:30 15:3030.03.13 Karviná II0 - 1Slavičín
13:30 13:3017.11.12 Karviná II2 - 3Opava II
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Mohelnice3 - 0Karviná II
14:00 14:0003.11.12 Karviná II5 - 0Hranice
13:30 13:3027.10.12 Šumperk7 - 2Karviná II
14:00 14:0020.10.12 Karviná II3 - 1Valašské Meziříčí
14:00 14:0013.10.12 REAL Lískovec2 - 0Karviná II
14:30 14:3006.10.12 Karviná II2 - 1Viktorie Přerov
15:00 15:0029.09.12 Lokomotiva Petrovice1 - 0Karviná II
15:00 15:0022.09.12 Karviná II1 - 2Morkovice
09:15 09:1516.09.12 Havířov1 - 2Karviná II
16:00 16:0012.09.12 Karviná II2 - 1Brumov
15:30 15:3008.09.12 Karviná II1 - 1Mikulovice
09:15 09:1502.09.12 Slavičín5 - 0Karviná II
16:00 16:0024.08.12 Karviná II2 - 1Kravaře
15:30 15:3018.08.12 Nový Jičín2 - 1Karviná II
09:15 09:1512.08.12 Opava II0 - 3Karviná II