Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Kazanka

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Kazanka

12:00 12:0014.11.21 Volna Nizhegorodskaya0 - 0Kazanka
15:00 15:0010.11.21 Kazanka0 - 1Murom
13:00 13:0004.11.21 Dinamo Moskva II1 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0026.10.21 Kazanka7 - 1Torpedo Vladimir
14:00 14:0019.10.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II0 - 2Kazanka
16:00 16:0014.10.21 Kazanka2 - 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk
13:00 13:0010.10.21 Chertanovo0 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0004.10.21 Kazanka1 - 0Yenisey II
17:00 17:0030.09.21 Shinnik1 - 0Kazanka
18:00 18:0026.09.21 Kazanka0 - 2Znamya Truda
15:00 15:0018.09.21 Murom0 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0014.09.21 Kazanka1 - 1Dinamo Moskva II
15:00 15:0004.09.21 Torpedo Vladimir0 - 2Kazanka
16:00 16:0029.08.21 Kazanka1 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
15:00 15:0021.08.21 Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 - 2Kazanka
16:00 16:0016.08.21 Kazanka0 - 1Chertanovo
08:00 08:0006.08.21 Yenisey II2 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0001.08.21 Kazanka0 - 1Shinnik
17:00 17:0024.07.21 Znamya Truda1 - 1Kazanka
12:00 12:0018.07.21 Kazanka2 - 3Volna Nizhegorodskaya
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Shinnik Shinnik 52 20 17 1 2 38 8 30
2 Dinamo Moskva II Dinamo Moskva II 38 20 10 8 2 40 17 23
3 Kazanka Kazanka 31 20 9 4 7 25 17 8
4 Yenisey II Yenisey II 30 20 9 3 8 24 27 -3
5 Murom Murom 28 20 7 7 6 26 18 8
6 Volna Nizhegorodskaya Volna Nizhegorodskaya 28 20 8 4 8 28 31 -3
7 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 26 20 7 5 8 27 24 3
8 Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk 21 20 5 6 9 18 36 -18
9 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 18 20 5 3 12 16 35 -19
10 Znamya Truda Znamya Truda 16 20 5 4 11 25 32 -7
11 Chertanovo Chertanovo 15 20 4 3 13 16 38 -22

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0021.07.20 Torpedo Moscou3 - 4Kazanka
15:00 15:0011.07.20 Khimki4 - 0Kazanka
10:00 10:0027.06.20 Spartak Moskva II3 - 0Kazanka
12:00 12:0001.02.20 Kazanka3 - 2Tekstilshchik
12:00 12:0023.06.18 Spartak Moskva II5 - 0Kazanka
14:00 14:0024.01.18 KS Górnik Zabrze4 - 2Kazanka
16:00 16:0015.06.21 Kolomna2 - 4Kazanka
16:00 16:0010.06.21 Kazanka0 - 0Znamya Truda
17:00 17:0004.06.21 Smolensk0 - 0Kazanka
16:00 16:0030.05.21 Kazanka5 - 0Luki-Energiya
12:00 12:0023.05.21 Leningradets0 - 1Kazanka
12:00 12:0018.05.21 Kazanka1 - 2Dinamo Moskva II
12:00 12:0011.05.21 Kazanka0 - 1Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
13:00 13:0006.05.21 Zvezda St. Petersburg0 - 0Kazanka
12:00 12:0029.04.21 Rodina Moskva0 - 1Kazanka
17:00 17:0025.04.21 Kazanka3 - 1Torpedo Vladimir
17:00 17:0018.04.21 Kazanka1 - 2Tver
17:00 17:0012.04.21 Dolgie Prudy2 - 0Kazanka
12:00 12:0006.04.21 Kazanka Zenit Irkutsk
12:00 12:0003.04.21 Kazanka1 - 2Chita
16:00 16:0012.11.20 Murom1 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0007.11.20 Kazanka3 - 1Murom
11:00 11:0001.11.20 Luki-Energiya2 - 3Kazanka
15:00 15:0025.10.20 Kazanka4 - 0Smolensk
08:00 08:0017.10.20 Chita2 - 2Kazanka
08:00 08:0013.10.20 Zenit Irkutsk1 - 3Kazanka
16:00 16:0009.10.20 Kazanka2 - 2Dolgie Prudy
13:30 13:3003.10.20 Tver4 - 1Kazanka
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Torpedo Vladimir2 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0021.09.20 Kazanka1 - 1Rodina Moskva
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Kazanka4 - 1Zvezda St. Petersburg
12:00 12:0006.09.20 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II6 - 0Kazanka
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Dinamo Moskva II2 - 2Kazanka
15:00 15:0024.08.20 Kazanka1 - 1Leningradets
12:00 12:0015.08.20 Znamya Truda0 - 2Kazanka
16:00 16:0009.08.20 Kazanka2 - 1Kolomna
-- : -- -- : --30.05.20 Kolomna Kazanka
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 Kazanka Luki-Energiya
-- : -- -- : --18.05.20 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II Kazanka
-- : -- -- : --11.05.20 Kazanka Zvezda St. Petersburg
-- : -- -- : --04.05.20 Veles Kazanka
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Kazanka Torpedo Vladimir
-- : -- -- : --22.04.20 Pskov 747 Kazanka
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Dolgie Prudy Kazanka
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Kazanka Murom
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Znamya Truda Kazanka
12:00 12:0002.11.19 Kazanka4 - 5Leningradets
15:00 15:0026.10.19 Olimp Khimki1 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0018.10.19 Kazanka5 - 1Rodina Moskva
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Luki-Energiya1 - 2Kazanka
16:00 16:0005.10.19 Kazanka1 - 1Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
13:00 13:0028.09.19 Zvezda St. Petersburg3 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0021.09.19 Kazanka1 - 2Veles
17:00 17:0015.09.19 Torpedo Vladimir2 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0006.09.19 Kazanka1 - 2Dolgie Prudy
18:00 18:0030.08.19 Murom3 - 2Kazanka
20:00 20:0023.08.19 Kazanka1 - 1Znamya Truda
18:00 18:0015.08.19 Kazanka1 - 2Pskov 747
16:00 16:0009.08.19 Leningradets0 - 0Kazanka
18:00 18:0001.08.19 Kazanka0 - 0Olimp Khimki
15:00 15:0024.07.19 Rodina Moskva2 - 3Kazanka
16:00 16:0017.07.19 Kazanka2 - 1Kolomna
16:00 16:0002.06.19 Kazanka5 - 3Leningradets
-- : -- -- : --26.05.19 Dnepr Smolensk Kazanka
16:00 16:0011.05.19 Kazanka3 - 2Torpedo Vladimir
13:00 13:0004.05.19 Veles1 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Kazanka1 - 2Tekstilshchik
15:00 15:0020.04.19 Dolgie Prudy2 - 3Kazanka
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Kazanka5 - 0Murom
16:30 16:3005.04.19 Chertanovo II2 - 5Kazanka
12:00 12:0011.11.18 Kazanka1 - 0Luki-Energiya
11:00 11:0003.11.18 Znamya Truda2 - 1Kazanka
13:00 13:0028.10.18 Kazanka3 - 2Kolomna
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Pskov 7471 - 2Kazanka
16:00 16:0013.10.18 Kazanka4 - 1Dnepr Smolensk
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Torpedo Vladimir1 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0022.09.18 Kazanka3 - 0Veles
17:30 17:3014.09.18 Tekstilshchik1 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0009.09.18 Kazanka0 - 0Dolgie Prudy
18:00 18:0002.09.18 Murom1 - 3Kazanka
18:00 18:0024.08.18 Kazanka2 - 0Chertanovo II
17:30 17:3017.08.18 Luki-Energiya1 - 2Kazanka
18:00 18:0010.08.18 Kazanka2 - 1Znamya Truda
17:00 17:0003.08.18 Kolomna0 - 1Kazanka
18:00 18:0026.07.18 Kazanka1 - 2Pskov 747
15:00 15:0018.07.18 Leningradets2 - 0Kazanka
16:00 16:0027.05.18 Kazanka2 - 1Znamya Truda
14:00 14:0020.05.18 Veles2 - 2Kazanka
18:00 18:0016.05.18 Kazanka0 - 0Spartak Kostroma
18:00 18:0011.05.18 Kazanka2 - 1Dolgie Prudy
14:00 14:0004.05.18 Dinamo St. Petersburg II3 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Kazanka2 - 1Dnepr Smolensk
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Tekstilshchik0 - 1Kazanka
18:00 18:0013.04.18 Kazanka5 - 0Murom
13:00 13:0007.04.18 Pskov 7472 - 1Kazanka
18:00 18:0030.03.18 Kazanka0 - 2Chertanovo
12:00 12:0004.11.17 Kolomna1 - 3Kazanka
18:00 18:0027.10.17 Kazanka2 - 0Torpedo Vladimir
16:00 16:0021.10.17 Kazanka3 - 1Luki-Energiya
18:00 18:0013.10.17 Kazanka1 - 2Veles
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Spartak Kostroma0 - 2Kazanka
15:00 15:0030.09.17 Dolgie Prudy0 - 2Kazanka
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Kazanka2 - 0Dinamo St. Petersburg II
17:30 17:3015.09.17 Dnepr Smolensk0 - 3Kazanka
18:00 18:0008.09.17 Kazanka4 - 1Tekstilshchik
14:00 14:0002.09.17 Murom0 - 0Kazanka
18:00 18:0025.08.17 Kazanka2 - 0Pskov 747
17:00 17:0018.08.17 Chertanovo3 - 0Kazanka
18:00 18:0011.08.17 Kazanka1 - 0Kolomna
17:00 17:0003.08.17 Torpedo Vladimir3 - 2Kazanka
18:00 18:0027.07.17 Luki-Energiya0 - 0Kazanka
17:00 17:0019.07.17 Znamya Truda0 - 7Kazanka
14:30 14:3022.02.18 Fakel1 - 0Kazanka
11:45 11:4520.02.18 Kazanka0 - 1Tyumen
17:00 17:0018.02.18 Krasnodar II0 - 3Kazanka
11:45 11:4514.02.18 Kazanka0 - 2Rotor Volgograd
09:15 09:1511.02.18 Shinnik2 - 0Kazanka