Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

KFUM

Calendrier des matchs en direct de KFUM

14:00 14:0008.05.21 KFUM Avedøre
19:00 19:0005.05.21 BSF KFUM
14:00 14:0001.05.21 Frederikssund KFUM
14:00 14:0024.04.21 KFUM BK Union
18:30 18:3021.04.21 KFUM Tårnby FF
12:00 12:0017.04.21 Fremad Valby KFUM
14:00 14:0005.04.21 Husum KFUM
13:00 13:0001.04.21 Karlslunde KFUM
15:15 15:1527.03.21 KFUM Ishøj
13:00 13:0020.03.21 Køge Nord KFUM
14:00 14:0024.10.20 KFUM4 - 1Frederikssund
14:00 14:0017.10.20 BK Union0 - 1KFUM
14:00 14:0010.10.20 KFUM2 - 1Fremad Valby
14:00 14:0027.09.20 KFUM2 - 2Husum
14:00 14:0019.09.20 Ishøj1 - 2KFUM
14:00 14:0012.09.20 KFUM0 - 1Køge Nord
14:00 14:0005.09.20 KFUM3 - 2BSF
18:00 18:0028.08.20 Tårnby FF2 - 1KFUM
14:00 14:0022.08.20 KFUM1 - 1Karlslunde
12:00 12:0015.08.20 Avedøre0 - 0KFUM
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Karlslunde Karlslunde 25 10 8 1 1 26 7 19
2 Ishøj Ishøj 18 10 6 0 4 34 18 16
3 KFUM KFUM 18 10 5 3 2 16 11 5
4 Køge Nord Køge Nord 18 10 5 3 2 14 10 4
5 BK Union BK Union 15 10 5 0 5 16 16 0
6 Frederikssund Frederikssund 13 9 4 1 4 20 25 -5
7 Tårnby FF Tårnby FF 12 10 3 3 4 15 16 -1
8 Avedøre Avedøre 11 10 3 2 5 17 21 -4
9 BSF BSF 10 10 3 1 6 16 20 -4
10 Husum Husum 8 10 2 2 6 15 33 -18
11 Fremad Valby Fremad Valby 6 9 2 0 7 14 26 -12
16:00 16:0007.10.20 KFUM0 - 2Hvidovre
18:00 18:0001.09.20 Skjold1 - 1KFUM*

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0006.06.20 Ishøj KFUM
14:00 14:0030.05.20 KFUM B 1908
12:00 12:0023.05.20 GVI KFUM
14:00 14:0016.05.20 KFUM Avedøre
13:00 13:0009.05.20 Karlslunde KFUM
13:00 13:0002.05.20 KFUM Greve
13:00 13:0025.04.20 Frederikssund KFUM
14:00 14:0018.04.20 KFUM Tårnby
15:30 15:3011.04.20 BK Union KFUM
14:00 14:0004.04.20 KFUM Ishøj
13:00 13:0028.03.20 B 1908 KFUM
14:00 14:0021.03.20 KFUM GVI
12:00 12:0014.03.20 Avedøre KFUM
13:00 13:0002.11.19 KFUM1 - 3Karlslunde
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Greve1 - 2KFUM
13:00 13:0019.10.19 KFUM3 - 1Frederikssund
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Tårnby2 - 0KFUM
13:00 13:0005.10.19 KFUM4 - 0BK Union
14:00 14:0028.09.19 Ishøj5 - 0KFUM
13:00 13:0021.09.19 KFUM0 - 2B 1908
13:00 13:0014.09.19 GVI0 - 0KFUM
13:00 13:0007.09.19 KFUM1 - 0Avedøre
13:00 13:0031.08.19 Karlslunde2 - 1KFUM
13:00 13:0024.08.19 KFUM0 - 0Greve
13:00 13:0017.08.19 Frederikssund3 - 1KFUM
13:00 13:0010.08.19 KFUM1 - 5Tårnby
13:00 13:0003.08.19 BK Union1 - 3KFUM
18:00 18:0007.08.19 FB3 - 2KFUM
17:30 17:3010.08.11 Hillerød3 - 2KFUM