Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

KÍ II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de KÍ II

-- : -- -- : --29.10.21 KÍ II HB II
-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 EB / Streymur II KÍ II
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 Skála KÍ II
-- : -- -- : --25.09.21 B71 KÍ II
16:30 16:3018.09.21 KÍ II0 - 0Suduroy
16:00 16:0011.09.21 Víkingur II0 - 2KÍ II
19:30 19:3028.08.21 KÍ II2 - 1B36 II
17:00 17:0021.08.21 KÍ II6 - 1NSÍ II
21:00 21:0017.08.21 KÍ II1 - 3AB
21:00 21:0005.08.21 KÍ II2 - 1Skála
16:00 16:0031.07.21 Suduroy1 - 1KÍ II
18:00 18:0027.07.21 AB2 - 3KÍ II
20:45 20:4524.06.21 KÍ II0 - 1EB / Streymur II
16:00 16:0019.06.21 KÍ II2 - 2B71
16:00 16:0012.06.21 NSÍ II5 - 2KÍ II
20:30 20:3028.05.21 KÍ II1 - 3EB / Streymur II
20:30 20:3021.05.21 KÍ II0 - 2Víkingur II
18:00 18:0015.05.21 B36 II1 - 2KÍ II
19:00 19:0012.05.21 HB II1 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0008.05.21 KÍ II0 - 0AB
16:00 16:0001.05.21 Víkingur II3 - 2KÍ II
16:30 16:3024.04.21 B36 II4 - 1KÍ II
21:00 21:0013.04.21 KÍ II2 - 2NSÍ II
16:00 16:0003.04.21 KÍ II3 - 1HB II
20:00 20:0019.03.21 Skála1 - 0KÍ II
14:15 14:1513.03.21 KÍ II0 - 2Suduroy
15:00 15:0006.03.21 B714 - 1KÍ II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Skála Skála 46 23 15 1 7 53 27 26
2 AB AB 38 23 11 5 7 44 33 11
3 NSÍ II NSÍ II 37 23 11 4 8 50 47 3
4 B71 B71 36 22 11 3 8 48 40 8
5 Víkingur II Víkingur II 34 23 10 4 9 56 41 15
6 KÍ II KÍ II 29 23 8 5 10 35 41 -6
7 HB II HB II 29 23 9 2 12 36 50 -14
8 B36 II B36 II 25 22 7 4 11 35 49 -14
9 EB / Streymur II EB / Streymur II 24 22 7 3 12 37 52 -15
10 Suduroy Suduroy 22 22 5 7 10 33 47 -14

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:15 20:1506.11.20 KÍ II1 - 0B36 II
16:00 16:0031.10.20 NSÍ II1 - 1KÍ II
21:00 21:0027.10.20 HB II1 - 7KÍ II
16:00 16:0024.10.20 Hoyvík0 - 6KÍ II
12:00 12:0017.10.20 KÍ II2 - 0B71
19:30 19:3010.10.20 KÍ II2 - 3NSÍ II
19:00 19:0002.10.20 AB II2 - 2KÍ II
18:00 18:0026.09.20 KÍ II3 - 3Víkingur II
21:00 21:0018.09.20 KÍ II0 - 207 Vestur
20:00 20:0015.09.20 Víkingur II3 - 1KÍ II
19:30 19:3011.09.20 B684 - 0KÍ II
17:15 17:1529.08.20 KÍ II2 - 5B71
16:00 16:0022.08.20 KÍ II1 - 3B68
13:00 13:0001.08.20 07 Vestur3 - 2KÍ II
17:30 17:3026.07.20 HB II4 - 3KÍ II
20:30 20:3015.07.20 KÍ II3 - 2AB II
20:15 20:1503.07.20 Hoyvík2 - 3KÍ II
17:00 17:0027.06.20 KÍ II2 - 0B36 II
16:00 16:0020.06.20 B711 - 2KÍ II
20:00 20:0016.06.20 B680 - 2KÍ II
21:00 21:0012.06.20 KÍ II2 - 2Víkingur II
18:15 18:1506.06.20 KÍ II1 - 3HB II
21:00 21:0002.06.20 KÍ II1 - 007 Vestur
18:00 18:0030.05.20 NSÍ II6 - 2KÍ II
17:00 17:0024.05.20 B36 II2 - 1KÍ II
18:00 18:0016.05.20 KÍ II2 - 2Hoyvík
14:00 14:0007.03.20 AB II0 - 2KÍ II
19:00 19:0025.10.19 B681 - 2KÍ II
20:30 20:3017.10.19 KÍ II9 - 1EB / Streymur II
15:00 15:0013.10.19 B711 - 2KÍ II
20:30 20:3004.10.19 KÍ II2 - 2NSÍ II
20:15 20:1501.10.19 KÍ II2 - 1HB II
17:00 17:0028.09.19 KÍ II3 - 107 Vestur
20:45 20:4524.09.19 Víkingur II0 - 2KÍ II
20:00 20:0030.08.19 B36 II0 - 3KÍ II
17:30 17:3024.08.19 KÍ II0 - 3B68
16:00 16:0017.08.19 KÍ II4 - 0B71
20:15 20:1508.08.19 KÍ II1 - 0Skála II
13:30 13:3003.08.19 KÍ II1 - 2Víkingur II
21:00 21:0026.07.19 NSÍ II1 - 0KÍ II
18:00 18:0020.07.19 KÍ II4 - 1B36 II
21:00 21:0020.06.19 EB / Streymur II2 - 5KÍ II
17:00 17:0015.06.19 HB II1 - 4KÍ II
12:00 12:0001.06.19 Skála II2 - 3KÍ II
16:30 16:3025.05.19 07 Vestur2 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0011.05.19 B681 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0004.05.19 KÍ II1 - 307 Vestur
16:00 16:0027.04.19 KÍ II6 - 3EB / Streymur II
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Víkingur II4 - 1KÍ II
18:00 18:0013.04.19 KÍ II1 - 3NSÍ II
17:30 17:3006.04.19 KÍ II9 - 1B71
17:00 17:0030.03.19 B36 II0 - 3KÍ II
14:00 14:0016.03.19 Skála II1 - 1KÍ II
16:15 16:1509.03.19 KÍ II1 - 0HB II
19:00 19:0026.10.18 HB II2 - 1KÍ II
16:00 16:0020.10.18 KÍ II8 - 2TB / FCS / Royn II
17:15 17:1507.10.18 KÍ II1 - 2B68
15:00 15:0029.09.18 ÍF3 - 0KÍ II
17:45 17:4522.09.18 KÍ II1 - 2NSÍ II
18:00 18:0015.09.18 Giza / Hoyvík3 - 0KÍ II
16:00 16:0002.09.18 Víkingur II1 - 1KÍ II
20:15 20:1522.08.18 KÍ II6 - 0B71
16:00 16:0018.08.18 Skála II1 - 0KÍ II
20:30 20:3009.08.18 KÍ II2 - 1NSÍ II
14:30 14:3004.08.18 B682 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0030.06.18 TB / FCS / Royn II2 - 1KÍ II
16:00 16:0023.06.18 KÍ II2 - 2ÍF
18:30 18:3016.06.18 KÍ II4 - 1Giza / Hoyvík
19:30 19:3002.06.18 KÍ II1 - 2Víkingur II
15:00 15:0026.05.18 B713 - 6KÍ II
14:00 14:0019.05.18 KÍ II1 - 0Skála II
16:15 16:1512.05.18 KÍ II2 - 1HB II
15:00 15:0005.05.18 Víkingur II0 - 1KÍ II
19:00 19:0028.04.18 KÍ II2 - 0B68
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Skála II1 - 2KÍ II
18:30 18:3014.04.18 Giza / Hoyvík0 - 3KÍ II
15:00 15:0007.04.18 KÍ II4 - 1B71
15:00 15:0031.03.18 ÍF1 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0024.03.18 KÍ II9 - 0TB / FCS / Royn II
16:00 16:0018.03.18 HB II1 - 2KÍ II
12:00 12:0010.03.18 NSÍ II2 - 2KÍ II
13:30 13:3021.10.17 KÍ II2 - 0AB
16:00 16:0014.10.17 Giza / Hoyvík3 - 1KÍ II
17:30 17:3030.09.17 KÍ II1 - 2Suduroy
18:30 18:3025.09.17 NSÍ II2 - 4KÍ II
20:30 20:3019.09.17 KÍ II2 - 1B36 II
19:30 19:3015.09.17 HB II1 - 1KÍ II
16:15 16:1509.09.17 KÍ II0 - 1Víkingur II
19:30 19:3025.08.17 ÍF II1 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0019.08.17 B682 - 0KÍ II
21:00 21:0013.08.17 KÍ II3 - 4Giza / Hoyvík
18:00 18:0005.08.17 AB4 - 0KÍ II
20:30 20:3031.07.17 KÍ II6 - 0NSÍ II
16:00 16:0026.07.17 Suduroy0 - 2KÍ II
16:30 16:3024.06.17 B36 II1 - 2KÍ II
17:30 17:3017.06.17 KÍ II6 - 0HB II
20:00 20:0013.06.17 Víkingur II0 - 0KÍ II
20:00 20:0001.06.17 KÍ II7 - 0ÍF II
20:30 20:3027.05.17 KÍ II1 - 1B68
17:00 17:0020.05.17 Giza / Hoyvík0 - 0KÍ II
16:00 16:0012.05.17 KÍ II4 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0007.05.17 KÍ II5 - 2Suduroy
20:00 20:0001.05.17 NSÍ II1 - 2KÍ II
16:30 16:3022.04.17 KÍ II3 - 1AB
16:00 16:0015.04.17 B681 - 0KÍ II
16:00 16:0008.04.17 ÍF II2 - 4KÍ II
14:00 14:0018.03.17 HB II3 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0011.03.17 KÍ II4 - 2Víkingur II
16:00 16:0001.10.16 Víkingur II4 - 2KÍ II
16:30 16:3024.09.16 KÍ II0 - 0Giza / Hoyvík
19:30 19:3016.09.16 EB / Streymur8 - 1KÍ II
17:00 17:0010.09.16 KÍ II2 - 3Suduroy
18:00 18:0028.08.16 KÍ II4 - 3NSÍ II
16:00 16:0020.08.16 AB II1 - 5KÍ II
17:30 17:3013.08.16 KÍ II1 - 707 Vestur
20:15 20:1509.08.16 KÍ II1 - 1Víkingur II
16:30 16:3006.08.16 B712 - 1KÍ II
20:15 20:1501.08.16 KÍ II7 - 3HB II
17:00 17:0002.07.16 Giza / Hoyvík1 - 1KÍ II
15:00 15:0025.06.16 KÍ II1 - 6EB / Streymur
17:00 17:0022.06.16 Suduroy1 - 0KÍ II
20:30 20:3017.06.16 NSÍ II0 - 2KÍ II
15:15 15:1511.06.16 KÍ II2 - 0AB II
20:00 20:0003.06.16 KÍ II1 - 2Giza / Hoyvík
13:00 13:0028.05.16 07 Vestur2 - 1KÍ II
16:00 16:0021.05.16 KÍ II4 - 2B71
17:00 17:0014.05.16 HB II0 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0030.04.16 NSÍ II4 - 2KÍ II
19:30 19:3027.04.16 EB / Streymur7 - 0KÍ II
18:00 18:0020.04.16 KÍ II4 - 2Suduroy
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Víkingur II3 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0009.04.16 KÍ II2 - 1HB II
16:00 16:0002.04.16 KÍ II3 - 1B71
16:00 16:0019.03.16 AB II3 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0012.03.16 KÍ II0 - 207 Vestur
18:00 18:0026.09.15 KÍ II4 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Víkingur II2 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0012.09.15 NSÍ II5 - 5KÍ II
16:00 16:0030.08.15 KÍ II1 - 2MB
15:00 15:0022.08.15 B712 - 1KÍ II
20:30 20:3019.08.15 KÍ II1 - 2AB II
16:00 16:0015.08.15 B681 - 0KÍ II
20:00 20:0006.08.15 KÍ II0 - 107 Vestur
18:30 18:3003.07.15 Skála3 - 1KÍ II
19:30 19:3001.07.15 KÍ II3 - 1Víkingur II
15:00 15:0027.06.15 B36 II0 - 1KÍ II
18:30 18:3020.06.15 KÍ II5 - 1NSÍ II
16:00 16:0014.06.15 MB0 - 8KÍ II
20:30 20:3010.06.15 KÍ II6 - 0B71
15:00 15:0006.06.15 AB II1 - 2KÍ II
17:30 17:3030.05.15 KÍ II3 - 1B68
16:00 16:0023.05.15 07 Vestur5 - 1KÍ II
17:30 17:3016.05.15 KÍ II0 - 5Skála
16:00 16:0009.05.15 KÍ II1 - 0Víkingur II
15:00 15:0002.05.15 B711 - 0KÍ II
16:00 16:0025.04.15 KÍ II5 - 0B36 II
14:00 14:0018.04.15 KÍ II7 - 0MB
15:00 15:0011.04.15 NSÍ II2 - 0KÍ II
17:00 17:0031.03.15 Skála4 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0021.03.15 07 Vestur4 - 1KÍ II
16:00 16:0014.03.15 KÍ II4 - 2AB II
15:00 15:0007.03.15 B684 - 1KÍ II
14:00 14:0004.10.14 KÍ II4 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0027.09.14 07 Vestur1 - 2KÍ II
16:00 16:0020.09.14 KÍ II1 - 1Suduroy
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Víkingur II2 - 1KÍ II
14:45 14:4523.08.14 TB7 - 1KÍ II
15:00 15:0016.08.14 AB II0 - 4KÍ II
18:00 18:0013.08.14 KÍ II2 - 0EB / Streymur II
14:00 14:0009.08.14 KÍ II1 - 1NSÍ II
16:00 16:0002.08.14 B36 II2 - 3KÍ II
19:00 19:0002.07.14 KÍ II2 - 207 Vestur
13:00 13:0028.06.14 TB3 - 0KÍ II
15:00 15:0021.06.14 KÍ II3 - 5AB II
16:15 16:1514.06.14 HB II1 - 1KÍ II
19:30 19:3011.06.14 EB / Streymur II0 - 4KÍ II
15:00 15:0007.06.14 KÍ II0 - 5NSÍ II
15:00 15:0029.05.14 KÍ II1 - 6Víkingur II
15:15 15:1524.05.14 Suduroy2 - 2KÍ II
15:00 15:0017.05.14 KÍ II1 - 1B36 II
15:00 15:0010.05.14 07 Vestur2 - 0KÍ II
16:00 16:0003.05.14 KÍ II0 - 0HB II
15:00 15:0025.04.14 KÍ II2 - 3TB
15:00 15:0019.04.14 AB II2 - 1KÍ II
16:00 16:0012.04.14 NSÍ II2 - 1KÍ II
18:30 18:3009.04.14 KÍ II3 - 0EB / Streymur II
18:30 18:3029.03.14 B36 II8 - 1KÍ II
17:00 17:0022.03.14 KÍ II1 - 2Suduroy
14:00 14:0015.03.14 Víkingur II2 - 2KÍ II
15:15 15:1505.10.13 HB II1 - 0KÍ II
17:15 17:1528.09.13 KÍ II2 - 2TB II
17:00 17:0021.09.13 KÍ II0 - 2B68
16:00 16:0014.09.13 Skála2 - 1KÍ II
13:30 13:3001.09.13 KÍ II2 - 1Suduroy
15:00 15:0025.08.13 B36 II3 - 2KÍ II
15:00 15:0017.08.13 KÍ II3 - 4Víkingur II
11:00 11:0010.08.13 EB / Streymur II5 - 3KÍ II
18:30 18:3006.08.13 KÍ II6 - 1B71
15:00 15:0003.08.13 KÍ II2 - 4HB II
18:00 18:0029.06.13 TB II3 - 0KÍ II
16:00 16:0022.06.13 B683 - 4KÍ II
17:00 17:0015.06.13 KÍ II2 - 2Skála
15:00 15:0008.06.13 Suduroy3 - 0KÍ II
16:00 16:0001.06.13 KÍ II2 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0025.05.13 Víkingur II2 - 0KÍ II
16:00 16:0018.05.13 KÍ II2 - 1EB / Streymur II
18:00 18:0015.05.13 B711 - 3KÍ II
15:00 15:0011.05.13 HB II5 - 2KÍ II
13:00 13:0004.05.13 KÍ II0 - 1TB II
18:00 18:0027.04.13 KÍ II2 - 2B68
16:00 16:0020.04.13 Skála2 - 1KÍ II
19:00 19:0017.04.13 KÍ II6 - 0B71
15:00 15:0013.04.13 KÍ II3 - 1Víkingur II
15:15 15:1506.04.13 KÍ II0 - 2Suduroy
16:00 16:0030.03.13 B36 II2 - 1KÍ II
16:00 16:0023.03.13 EB / Streymur II0 - 1KÍ II
19:30 19:3021.09.12 NSÍ II1 - 2KÍ II
15:00 15:0015.09.12 KÍ II2 - 1Skála
15:00 15:0008.09.12 Víkingur II3 - 0KÍ II
19:00 19:0005.09.12 KÍ II8 - 0B68 II
18:30 18:3001.09.12 KÍ II0 - 1AB
15:00 15:0026.08.12 B710 - 3KÍ II
19:00 19:0022.08.12 KÍ II1 - 3HB II
13:00 13:0018.08.12 EB / Streymur II1 - 3KÍ II
19:00 19:0013.08.12 07 Vestur2 - 1KÍ II
15:00 15:0004.08.12 KÍ II5 - 4B71
18:30 18:3001.08.12 Skála2 - 2KÍ II
15:00 15:0030.06.12 KÍ II1 - 2NSÍ II
19:00 19:0026.06.12 B68 II1 - 2KÍ II
15:00 15:0023.06.12 KÍ II4 - 2Víkingur II
16:00 16:0017.06.12 AB6 - 1KÍ II
15:00 15:0009.06.12 HB II2 - 1KÍ II
19:00 19:0001.06.12 KÍ II2 - 0EB / Streymur II
17:00 17:0026.05.12 KÍ II2 - 507 Vestur
17:00 17:0019.05.12 B714 - 2KÍ II
19:30 19:3016.05.12 KÍ II0 - 4AB
15:45 15:4512.05.12 NSÍ II2 - 6KÍ II
15:00 15:0006.05.12 KÍ II1 - 2HB II
15:00 15:0029.04.12 KÍ II1 - 1Skála
15:00 15:0022.04.12 EB / Streymur II0 - 2KÍ II
15:00 15:0014.04.12 07 Vestur3 - 0KÍ II
18:30 18:3004.04.12 KÍ II5 - 1B68 II
15:30 15:3031.03.12 Víkingur II5 - 0KÍ II
01:00 01:0025.10.08 TB0 - 0KÍ II
01:00 01:0018.10.08 AB8 - 1KÍ II
01:00 01:0012.10.08 KÍ II1 - 3B68 II
01:00 01:0009.10.08 HB II1 - 1KÍ II
01:00 01:0027.09.08 EB / Streymur II4 - 1KÍ II
01:00 01:0020.09.08 KÍ II2 - 2HB II
01:00 01:0013.09.08 KÍ II4 - 1NSÍ II
01:00 01:0007.09.08 Suduroy5 - 1KÍ II
01:00 01:0030.08.08 KÍ II1 - 2Víkingur II
01:00 01:0023.08.08 07 Vestur7 - 1KÍ II
01:00 01:0016.08.08 KÍ II0 - 3AB
01:00 01:0009.08.08 KÍ II1 - 3TB
18:30 18:3005.08.08 KÍ II0 - 0EB / Streymur II
01:00 01:0012.07.08 B68 II2 - 1KÍ II
01:00 01:0005.07.08 NSÍ II6 - 0KÍ II
01:00 01:0021.06.08 KÍ II2 - 407 Vestur
01:00 01:0015.06.08 Víkingur II5 - 2KÍ II
17:00 17:0007.06.08 KÍ II1 - 3Suduroy
15:00 15:0031.05.08 KÍ II1 - 3TB
15:00 15:0024.05.08 AB5 - 1KÍ II
16:30 16:3017.05.08 KÍ II1 - 0B68 II
18:00 18:0010.05.08 KÍ II1 - 1Víkingur II
18:00 18:0007.05.08 EB / Streymur II2 - 3KÍ II
15:00 15:0003.05.08 HB II1 - 2KÍ II
01:00 01:0026.04.08 KÍ II2 - 1NSÍ II
14:00 14:0012.04.08 Suduroy8 - 0KÍ II
01:00 01:0029.03.08 07 Vestur6 - 2KÍ II
15:00 15:0024.09.11 TB II2 - 4KÍ II
16:30 16:3017.09.11 KÍ II4 - 3Undrid
19:00 19:0010.09.11 KÍ II10 - 1ÍF II
15:00 15:0003.09.11 Suduroy II1 - 4KÍ II
17:00 17:0027.08.11 KÍ II6 - 2AB II
15:00 15:0020.08.11 Royn2 - 4KÍ II
13:00 13:0013.08.11 KÍ II5 - 2Hoyvík II
13:00 13:0025.06.11 B68 II5 - 0KÍ II
16:00 16:0018.06.11 KÍ II1 - 1B36 II
16:00 16:0011.06.11 KÍ II4 - 3TB II
16:00 16:0004.06.11 Undrid1 - 3KÍ II
17:00 17:0028.05.11 ÍF II1 - 9KÍ II
14:00 14:0021.05.11 KÍ II4 - 1Suduroy II
11:45 11:4514.05.11 AB II1 - 3KÍ II
15:15 15:1507.05.11 KÍ II5 - 0Royn
16:30 16:3030.04.11 Hoyvík II2 - 10KÍ II
15:00 15:0023.04.11 KÍ II1 - 0B68 II
17:15 17:1516.04.11 B36 II1 - 2KÍ II
01:00 01:0009.10.10 Suduroy II0 - 3KÍ II
01:00 01:0011.09.10 KÍ II1 - 4Skála
15:00 15:0004.09.10 B36 II4 - 1KÍ II
01:00 01:0028.08.10 KÍ II1 - 407 Vestur II
01:00 01:0021.08.10 TB II3 - 0KÍ II
01:00 01:0014.08.10 KÍ II3 - 2Hoyvík II
01:00 01:0026.06.10 MB3 - 4KÍ II
01:00 01:0019.06.10 KÍ II2 - 1Víkingur III
01:00 01:0012.06.10 KÍ II11 - 1ÍF II
01:00 01:0005.06.10 KÍ II1 - 4Suduroy II
01:00 01:0029.05.10 Skála3 - 1KÍ II
01:00 01:0022.05.10 KÍ II0 - 5B36 II
01:00 01:0015.05.10 07 Vestur II3 - 4KÍ II
01:00 01:0008.05.10 KÍ II2 - 2TB II
16:00 16:0001.05.10 Hoyvík II4 - 2KÍ II
15:00 15:0024.04.10 KÍ II4 - 0MB
17:30 17:3017.04.10 Víkingur III2 - 2KÍ II
01:00 01:0010.04.10 ÍF II2 - 4KÍ II

Partagez