Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Kladno

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Kladno

10:15 10:1526.06.21 Kladno Štětí
17:00 17:0019.06.21 Slaný Kladno
10:15 10:1512.06.21 Kladno Louny
17:00 17:0005.06.21 Meteor Praha Kladno
10:15 10:1529.05.21 Kladno Ostrov
17:00 17:0022.05.21 Český Brod Kladno
10:15 10:1515.05.21 Kladno Tatran Rakovník
10:15 10:1508.05.21 Štětí Kladno
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Baník Souš Kladno
10:00 10:0001.05.21 Kladno Slaný
17:00 17:0001.05.21 Chomutov Kladno
10:15 10:1524.04.21 Kladno Dobříš
14:00 14:0024.04.21 Louny Kladno
10:00 10:0017.04.21 Kladno Meteor Praha
17:00 17:0017.04.21 Arsenal Česká Lípa Kladno
10:15 10:1510.04.21 Ostrov  Kladno
10:15 10:1510.04.21 Kladno Brandýs nad Labem
10:15 10:1503.04.21 Kladno Český Brod
16:30 16:3003.04.21 Aritma Praha Kladno
10:00 10:0027.03.21 Tatran Rakovník Kladno
10:15 10:1527.03.21 Kladno Neratovice-Byškovice
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Olympie Březová Kladno
10:15 10:1510.10.20 Kladno1 - 3Baník Souš
10:15 10:1503.10.20 Kladno3 - 1Chomutov
15:30 15:3026.09.20 Dobříš1 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1519.09.20 Kladno2 - 2Arsenal Česká Lípa*
10:15 10:1512.09.20 Brandýs nad Labem1 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1505.09.20 Kladno2 - 0Aritma Praha
10:15 10:1529.08.20 Neratovice-Byškovice3 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1522.08.20 Kladno3 - 1Olympie Březová
Division B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Baník Souš Baník Souš 22 8 8 0 0 19 4 15
2 Český Brod Český Brod 17 8 6 0 2 13 4 9
3 Arsenal Česká Lípa Arsenal Česká Lípa 17 8 6 0 2 18 10 8
4 Kladno Kladno 16 8 5 0 3 15 12 3
5 Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškovice 14 8 4 0 4 15 6 9
6 Meteor Praha Meteor Praha 14 7 5 0 2 16 11 5
7 Chomutov Chomutov 14 8 5 0 3 17 17 0
8 Slaný Slaný 13 8 5 0 3 7 13 -6
9 Aritma Praha Aritma Praha 11 8 3 0 5 9 7 2
10 Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs nad Labem 10 8 3 0 5 15 14 1
11 Ostrov Ostrov 10 8 3 0 5 14 21 -7
12 Louny Louny 8 8 3 0 5 13 14 -1
13 Dobříš Dobříš 8 8 3 0 5 11 21 -10
14 Tatran Rakovník Tatran Rakovník 7 8 2 0 6 10 16 -6
15 Olympie Březová Olympie Březová 4 7 1 0 6 5 15 -10
16 Štětí Štětí 4 8 1 0 7 13 25 -12

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:30 16:3008.05.10 Bohemians 19050 - 0Kladno
16:30 16:3005.05.10 Kladno0 - 3Baník Ostrava
19:00 19:0001.05.10 Teplice5 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0025.04.10 Kladno1 - 0Slovácko
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Slavia Prague0 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0011.04.10 Kladno2 - 1České Budějovice
16:00 16:0004.04.10 Bohemians Praha1 - 4Kladno
16:00 16:0028.03.10 Kladno2 - 3Sigma Olomouc
17:30 17:3024.03.10 Zbrojovka Brno3 - 0Kladno
13:30 13:3020.03.10 Kladno1 - 3Viktoria Plzeň
15:00 15:0014.03.10 Jablonec1 - 0Kladno
15:00 15:0007.03.10 Kladno0 - 1Sparta Prague
17:00 17:0028.02.10 Mladá Boleslav0 - 1Kladno
16:00 16:0028.11.09 Příbram3 - 2Kladno
13:30 13:3021.11.09 Kladno1 - 2Bohemians 1905
16:00 16:0007.11.09 Baník Ostrava2 - 0Kladno
15:00 15:0001.11.09 Kladno0 - 2Teplice
15:00 15:0024.10.09 Slovácko2 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0018.10.09 Kladno0 - 2Slavia Prague
14:00 14:0004.10.09 České Budějovice0 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0027.09.09 Kladno3 - 2Bohemians Praha
16:00 16:0020.09.09 Sigma Olomouc1 - 2Kladno
16:00 16:0013.09.09 Kladno1 - 0Zbrojovka Brno
19:00 19:0029.08.09 Viktoria Plzeň1 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0023.08.09 Kladno1 - 2Jablonec
17:00 17:0015.08.09 Sparta Prague2 - 0Kladno
16:30 16:3010.08.09 Kladno1 - 3Mladá Boleslav
16:00 16:0002.08.09 Kladno0 - 2Příbram
19:00 19:0025.07.09 Slovan Liberec1 - 1Kladno
14:00 14:0030.05.09 Kladno0 - 1Baník Ostrava
14:00 14:0023.05.09 Viktoria Plzeň1 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0017.05.09 Kladno0 - 0Slovan Liberec
16:00 16:0010.05.09 Teplice2 - 1Kladno
16:00 16:0003.05.09 Kladno1 - 0Příbram
09:15 09:1526.04.09 Viktoria Žižkov2 - 2Kladno
16:15 16:1520.04.09 Kladno2 - 1Slavia Prague
16:00 16:0012.04.09 České Budějovice3 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0005.04.09 Kladno1 - 0Zbrojovka Brno
15:00 15:0022.03.09 Kladno0 - 1Mladá Boleslav
17:00 17:0015.03.09 Sigma Olomouc1 - 3Kladno
15:00 15:0008.03.09 Kladno1 - 2Jablonec
17:00 17:0028.02.09 Zlín0 - 0Kladno
15:00 15:0022.02.09 Kladno1 - 0Bohemians Praha
17:00 17:0029.11.08 Sparta Prague5 - 0Kladno
14:30 14:3023.11.08 Kladno1 - 0Viktoria Plzeň
15:00 15:0015.11.08 Slovan Liberec2 - 0Kladno
15:00 15:0009.11.08 Kladno1 - 1Teplice
17:00 17:0002.11.08 Příbram2 - 0Kladno
14:30 14:3026.10.08 Kladno1 - 0Viktoria Žižkov
16:00 16:0019.10.08 Slavia Prague5 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0005.10.08 Kladno0 - 0České Budějovice
16:00 16:0028.09.08 Zbrojovka Brno2 - 0Kladno
15:30 15:3021.09.08 Mladá Boleslav2 - 1Kladno
13:30 13:3014.09.08 Kladno2 - 0Sigma Olomouc
16:00 16:0031.08.08 Jablonec1 - 1Kladno
16:00 16:0024.08.08 Kladno1 - 1Zlín
13:30 13:3017.08.08 Bohemians Praha3 - 1Kladno
16:00 16:0010.08.08 Kladno0 - 2Sparta Prague
18:00 18:0002.08.08 Baník Ostrava1 - 0Kladno
14:00 14:0017.05.08 Teplice1 - 0Kladno
14:00 14:0010.05.08 Kladno1 - 0Sigma Olomouc
18:00 18:0003.05.08 Baník Ostrava4 - 1Kladno
16:00 16:0027.04.08 Kladno2 - 2Zlín
16:00 16:0020.04.08 Viktoria Plzeň1 - 2Kladno
16:00 16:0013.04.08 Kladno0 - 1Sparta Prague
19:15 19:1506.04.08 Bohemians 19051 - 1Kladno
16:00 16:0030.03.08 Kladno1 - 3Slovan Liberec
17:00 17:0023.03.08 Zbrojovka Brno0 - 0Kladno
17:00 17:0016.03.08 Kladno1 - 1Baník Most
17:00 17:0009.03.08 České Budějovice0 - 0Kladno
15:00 15:0002.03.08 Jablonec1 - 0Kladno
15:00 15:0024.02.08 Kladno0 - 1Mladá Boleslav
10:15 10:1517.02.08 Viktoria Žižkov1 - 0Kladno
17:30 17:3011.06.11 Táborsko1 - 1Kladno
17:00 17:0004.06.11 Kladno3 - 3Baník Sokolov
16:00 16:0029.05.11 Kladno0 - 1Znojmo
17:00 17:0020.05.11 Dukla Prague3 - 1Kladno
16:00 16:0015.05.11 Kladno3 - 0Hlučín
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Varnsdorf1 - 1Kladno
16:00 16:0001.05.11 Kladno1 - 2Vysočina Jihlava
15:00 15:0023.04.11 Vlašim2 - 3Kladno
16:00 16:0017.04.11 Kladno5 - 3Baník Most
09:15 09:1509.04.11 Třinec2 - 0Kladno
15:00 15:0003.04.11 Kladno0 - 1Karviná
09:15 09:1527.03.11 Viktoria Žižkov0 - 2Kladno
14:30 14:3020.03.11 Kladno0 - 0Sparta Praha II
14:30 14:3013.03.11 Čáslav3 - 1Kladno
14:00 14:0006.03.11 Kladno2 - 0Zlín
14:00 14:0007.11.10 Kladno1 - 2Táborsko
14:30 14:3031.10.10 Baník Sokolov4 - 2Kladno
14:30 14:3024.10.10 Znojmo2 - 0Kladno
14:00 14:0017.10.10 Kladno0 - 2Dukla Prague
09:15 09:1510.10.10 Hlučín3 - 2Kladno
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Kladno1 - 0Varnsdorf
17:00 17:0024.09.10 Vysočina Jihlava2 - 1Kladno
16:00 16:0019.09.10 Kladno1 - 1Vlašim
15:00 15:0011.09.10 Baník Most2 - 2Kladno
16:00 16:0005.09.10 Kladno1 - 1Třinec
15:00 15:0029.08.10 Karviná0 - 2Kladno
16:00 16:0022.08.10 Kladno1 - 3Viktoria Žižkov
09:15 09:1514.08.10 Sparta Praha II2 - 1Kladno
16:00 16:0008.08.10 Kladno3 - 0Čáslav
18:00 18:0031.07.10 Zlín2 - 1Kladno
09:15 09:1515.06.13 Kladno2 - 3Kunice
16:00 16:0009.06.13 Horní Měcholupy2 - 4Kladno
09:15 09:1501.06.13 Kladno1 - 2Sparta Praha II
09:15 09:1525.05.13 Písek0 - 1Kladno
09:15 09:1518.05.13 Kladno0 - 0Strakonice
09:15 09:1512.05.13 Chlumec nad Cidlinou1 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0008.05.13 Kladno1 - 2Chomutov
09:15 09:1504.05.13 Kladno1 - 2Loko Vltavín
16:00 16:0028.04.13 Kolín1 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0024.04.13 Králův Dvůr2 - 3Kladno
16:00 16:0020.04.13 Hlavice0 - 3Kladno
16:00 16:0017.04.13 Chrudim5 - 1Kladno
09:15 09:1513.04.13 Kladno2 - 4Jiskra Domažlice
15:30 15:3007.04.13 Sokol Zápy1 - 0Kladno
15:30 15:3003.04.13 Kladno1 - 1Roudnice
10:15 10:1530.03.13 Kladno0 - 1Arsenal Česká Lípa
14:30 14:3009.03.13 Slavia Karlovy Vary2 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1524.11.12 Kladno2 - 0Chrudim
13:30 13:3017.11.12 Kunice2 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1510.11.12 Kladno1 - 3Horní Měcholupy
17:30 17:3007.11.12 Kladno3 - 0Písek
10:15 10:1504.11.12 Sparta Praha II1 - 0Kladno
12:00 12:0021.10.12 Strakonice0 - 0Kladno
09:15 09:1513.10.12 Kladno2 - 1Chlumec nad Cidlinou
09:15 09:1506.10.12 Loko Vltavín1 - 0Kladno
09:15 09:1529.09.12 Kladno2 - 1Kolín
09:15 09:1522.09.12 Kladno2 - 1Hlavice
09:30 09:3016.09.12 Jiskra Domažlice1 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0012.09.12 Chomutov5 - 0Kladno
09:15 09:1508.09.12 Kladno2 - 0Sokol Zápy
16:00 16:0002.09.12 Arsenal Česká Lípa2 - 1Kladno
09:15 09:1525.08.12 Kladno3 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0019.08.12 Roudnice2 - 0Kladno
09:15 09:1511.08.12 Kladno1 - 1Slavia Karlovy Vary
16:00 16:0013.06.12 Kladno0 - 5FK Pardubice
16:00 16:0009.06.12 Kunice2 - 1Kladno
09:15 09:1502.06.12 Kladno0 - 1Mladá Boleslav II
09:15 09:1526.05.12 Písek1 - 0Kladno
09:15 09:1519.05.12 Kladno1 - 0Chomutov
09:15 09:1513.05.12 Jiskra Domažlice2 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0009.05.12 Kladno2 - 0Sokol Ovčáry
09:15 09:1505.05.12 Kladno2 - 3Loko Vltavín
09:15 09:1528.04.12 Chrudim4 - 2Kladno
16:00 16:0021.04.12 Letohrad1 - 2Kladno
16:00 16:0018.04.12 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Kladno
09:15 09:1514.04.12 Kladno1 - 2Roudnice
15:30 15:3008.04.12 Arsenal Česká Lípa1 - 0Kladno
09:15 09:1531.03.12 Kladno0 - 1Slovan Liberec II
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Hlavice1 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1517.03.12 Kladno3 - 0Slavia Karlovy Vary
10:15 10:1511.03.12 Viktoria Plzeň II2 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1526.11.11 Kladno2 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:15 10:1519.11.11 FK Pardubice5 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1512.11.11 Kladno2 - 2Kunice
10:15 10:1505.11.11 Mladá Boleslav II2 - 2Kladno
09:15 09:1529.10.11 Kladno2 - 1Písek
09:15 09:1522.10.11 Chomutov3 - 2Kladno
09:15 09:1515.10.11 Kladno4 - 1Jiskra Domažlice
09:15 09:1508.10.11 Loko Vltavín3 - 1Kladno
09:15 09:1501.10.11 Kladno1 - 3Chrudim
09:15 09:1524.09.11 Kladno1 - 1Letohrad
15:30 15:3018.09.11 Roudnice2 - 1Kladno
16:00 16:0014.09.11 Sokol Ovčáry5 - 3Kladno
09:15 09:1510.09.11 Kladno2 - 0Arsenal Česká Lípa
09:15 09:1504.09.11 Slovan Liberec II2 - 0Kladno
09:15 09:1527.08.11 Kladno2 - 1Hlavice
09:30 09:3021.08.11 Slavia Karlovy Vary2 - 1Kladno
09:15 09:1513.08.11 Kladno5 - 2Viktoria Plzeň II
17:00 17:0014.06.20 Kladno Štětí
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Slaný Kladno
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Kladno Louny
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Meteor Praha Kladno
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Kladno Ostrov
17:00 17:0010.05.20 Český Brod Kladno
17:00 17:0003.05.20 Kladno Tatran Rakovník
17:00 17:0026.04.20 Baník Souš Kladno
17:00 17:0019.04.20 Chomutov Kladno
16:30 16:3012.04.20 Kladno Dobříš
16:30 16:3005.04.20 Arsenal Česká Lípa Kladno
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Kladno Brandýs nad Labem
10:15 10:1521.03.20 Aritma Praha Kladno
10:15 10:1514.03.20 Kladno Neratovice-Byškovice
10:00 10:0007.03.20 Olympie Březová3 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1516.11.19 Štětí3 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1509.11.19 Kladno4 - 1Slaný
14:00 14:0003.11.19 Louny3 - 6Kladno
10:15 10:1526.10.19 Kladno1 - 1Meteor Praha*
15:30 15:3019.10.19 Ostrov 2 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1512.10.19 Kladno0 - 1Český Brod
10:15 10:1505.10.19 Tatran Rakovník1 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1528.09.19 Kladno0 - 2Baník Souš
10:15 10:1521.09.19 Kladno2 - 0Chomutov
16:30 16:3014.09.19 Dobříš2 - 6Kladno
10:15 10:1507.09.19 Kladno5 - 3Arsenal Česká Lípa
10:15 10:1531.08.19 Brandýs nad Labem0 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1524.08.19 Kladno0 - 1Aritma Praha
10:15 10:1517.08.19 Neratovice-Byškovice2 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1510.08.19 Kladno1 - 2Olympie Březová
18:00 18:0012.06.19 Kladno*2 - 2Olympie Březová
18:00 18:0005.06.19 Chomutov1 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1501.06.19 Kladno*1 - 1Baník Souš
10:15 10:1525.05.19 Motorlet Praha3 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1518.05.19 Kladno1 - 0Meteor Praha
17:30 17:3014.05.19 Kladno*1 - 1Tatran Rakovník
10:15 10:1511.05.19 Zbuzany3 - 1Kladno
17:00 17:0028.04.19 Sokol Hostouň2 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1519.04.19 Kladno2 - 1Ostrá
17:00 17:0014.04.19 Polaban Nymburk0 - 0Kladno*
10:15 10:1506.04.19 Mostecký0 - 3Kladno
10:15 10:1530.03.19 Kladno4 - 1Ostrov
10:15 10:1523.03.19 Sokol Libiš0 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1516.03.19 Kladno1 - 3Brandýs nad Labem
10:15 10:1509.03.19 Neratovice-Byškovice2 - 0Kladno
13:30 13:3017.11.18 Olympie Březová2 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1510.11.18 Kladno2 - 0Chomutov
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Baník Souš2 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1527.10.18 Kladno1 - 1Motorlet Praha*
10:15 10:1521.10.18 Meteor Praha1 - 1Kladno*
10:15 10:1513.10.18 Kladno1 - 0Zbuzany
10:15 10:1506.10.18 Tatran Rakovník1 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1528.09.18 Kladno1 - 2Sokol Hostouň
16:30 16:3022.09.18 Ostrá*1 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1515.09.18 Kladno2 - 1Polaban Nymburk
10:15 10:1508.09.18 Kladno2 - 0Mostecký
17:00 17:0001.09.18 Ostrov 2 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1525.08.18 Kladno3 - 3Sokol Libiš*
10:15 10:1518.08.18 Brandýs nad Labem*0 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1511.08.18 Kladno2 - 1Neratovice-Byškovice
17:00 17:0013.06.18 Kladno0 - 3Chomutov
10:15 10:1510.06.18 Motorlet Praha3 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1502.06.18 Kladno0 - 2Baník Souš
10:15 10:1527.05.18 Meteor Praha*1 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1519.05.18 Kladno0 - 3Slovan Velvary
17:00 17:0013.05.18 Louny2 - 3Kladno
10:15 10:1505.05.18 Kladno2 - 4Sokol Hostouň
17:00 17:0028.04.18 Český Brod2 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1521.04.18 Neratovice-Byškovice0 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1514.04.18 Kladno2 - 0Nový Bor
17:00 17:0011.04.18 Kladno2 - 0Arsenal Česká Lípa
16:30 16:3007.04.18 Ostrá1 - 0Kladno
17:00 17:0004.04.18 Úvaly1 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1531.03.18 Kladno1 - 0Tatran Rakovník
10:15 10:1524.03.18 Hrobce1 - 9Kladno
11:00 11:0017.11.17 Chomutov1 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1511.11.17 Kladno0 - 2Motorlet Praha
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Baník Souš0 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1528.10.17 Kladno3 - 1Meteor Praha
15:30 15:3021.10.17 Slovan Velvary2 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1514.10.17 Kladno3 - 2Louny
16:00 16:0008.10.17 Sokol Hostouň1 - 3Kladno
10:15 10:1530.09.17 Kladno3 - 0Český Brod
10:15 10:1523.09.17 Kladno0 - 3Neratovice-Byškovice
16:30 16:3016.09.17 Nový Bor1 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1509.09.17 Kladno0 - 2Ostrá
10:15 10:1502.09.17 Tatran Rakovník0 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1526.08.17 Kladno3 - 1Hrobce
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Arsenal Česká Lípa1 - 3Kladno
10:15 10:1512.08.17 Kladno3 - 0Úvaly
10:15 10:1517.06.17 Kladno3 - 4Chomutov
10:15 10:1510.06.17 Neratovice-Byškovice5 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1503.06.17 Kladno0 - 1Slovan Velvary
10:15 10:1528.05.17 Meteor Praha5 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1520.05.17 Kladno1 - 1Polaban Nymburk
17:30 17:3017.05.17 Český Brod2 - 1Kladno
17:00 17:0014.05.17 Úvaly0 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1506.05.17 Kladno0 - 3Sokol Brozany
10:15 10:1522.04.17 Sokol Libiš2 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1515.04.17 Kladno1 - 1Nový Bor
16:30 16:3009.04.17 Sokol Hostouň0 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1501.04.17 Kladno1 - 1Tatran Rakovník
10:15 10:1525.03.17 Mostecký3 - 6Kladno
10:15 10:1518.03.17 Kladno0 - 0Štětí
14:30 14:3011.03.17 Baník Souš1 - 3Kladno
18:00 18:0017.11.16 Chomutov0 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1512.11.16 Kladno1 - 0Neratovice-Byškovice
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Slovan Velvary0 - 4Kladno
10:15 10:1529.10.16 Kladno2 - 0Meteor Praha
15:30 15:3023.10.16 Polaban Nymburk2 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1515.10.16 Kladno3 - 0Úvaly
16:00 16:0009.10.16 Sokol Brozany3 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1501.10.16 Kladno1 - 0Český Brod
10:15 10:1524.09.16 Kladno2 - 0Sokol Libiš
17:00 17:0017.09.16 Nový Bor4 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1510.09.16 Kladno2 - 1Sokol Hostouň
14:00 14:0003.09.16 Tatran Rakovník1 - 3Kladno
10:15 10:1527.08.16 Kladno7 - 1Mostecký
10:15 10:1520.08.16 Štětí1 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1513.08.16 Kladno2 - 1Baník Souš
10:15 10:1518.06.16 Kladno3 - 1Meteor Praha
17:00 17:0012.06.16 Úvaly0 - 3Kladno
10:15 10:1504.06.16 Kladno0 - 2Český Brod
17:00 17:0028.05.16 Baník Souš2 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1521.05.16 Kladno3 - 0Polaban Nymburk
10:15 10:1514.05.16 Lovosice1 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1507.05.16 Kladno2 - 0Litoměřicko
17:00 17:0001.05.16 Neratovice-Byškovice1 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1523.04.16 Sokol Libiš2 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1516.04.16 Kladno3 - 1Horní Měcholupy
10:15 10:1509.04.16 Chomutov0 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1502.04.16 Kladno1 - 0Vilémov
14:00 14:0026.03.16 Tatran Rakovník2 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1519.03.16 Kladno3 - 1Litvínov
14:30 14:3013.03.16 Louny3 - 3Kladno
13:30 13:3015.11.15 Meteor Praha2 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1507.11.15 Kladno2 - 0Úvaly
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Český Brod3 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1524.10.15 Kladno1 - 1Baník Souš
15:30 15:3018.10.15 Polaban Nymburk3 - 3Kladno
10:15 10:1510.10.15 Kladno2 - 0Lovosice
14:00 14:0003.10.15 Litoměřicko1 - 3Kladno
10:15 10:1526.09.15 Kladno1 - 1Neratovice-Byškovice
10:15 10:1519.09.15 Kladno2 - 1Sokol Libiš
17:00 17:0013.09.15 Horní Měcholupy0 - 6Kladno
10:15 10:1505.09.15 Kladno3 - 3Chomutov
17:00 17:0029.08.15 Vilémov0 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1522.08.15 Kladno5 - 0Rakovník
17:00 17:0015.08.15 Litvínov1 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1508.08.15 Kladno3 - 0Louny
10:15 10:1513.06.15 Kladno1 - 1Úvaly
17:00 17:0007.06.15 Neratovice-Byškovice1 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1530.05.15 Kladno3 - 1Motorlet Praha
17:00 17:0024.05.15 Sokol Brozany0 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1516.05.15 Kladno6 - 2LoKo Chomutov
10:15 10:1509.05.15 Lovosice0 - 4Kladno
10:15 10:1502.05.15 Kladno2 - 1Litoměřicko
17:00 17:0025.04.15 Baník Souš0 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1518.04.15 Sokol Libiš3 - 2Kladno
09:15 09:1511.04.15 Kladno1 - 1Krupka
15:30 15:3003.04.15 Horní Měcholupy3 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1528.03.15 Kladno4 - 1LITOL
15:00 15:0021.03.15 Nový Bor0 - 2Kladno
10:15 10:1514.03.15 Kladno4 - 0Nové Strašecí
14:30 14:3008.03.15 Slavoj Žatec1 - 2Kladno
13:30 13:3016.11.14 Úvaly1 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1508.11.14 Kladno0 - 0Neratovice-Byškovice
14:00 14:0001.11.14 Motorlet Praha1 - 2Kladno
09:15 09:1525.10.14 Kladno1 - 2Sokol Brozany
09:30 09:3018.10.14 LoKo Chomutov0 - 1Kladno
09:15 09:1511.10.14 Kladno2 - 2Lovosice
13:00 13:0004.10.14 Litoměřicko3 - 0Kladno
09:15 09:1527.09.14 Kladno1 - 2Baník Souš
09:15 09:1520.09.14 Kladno2 - 1Sokol Libiš
16:00 16:0013.09.14 Krupka1 - 0Kladno
09:15 09:1506.09.14 Kladno0 - 0Horní Měcholupy
16:00 16:0030.08.14 LITOL5 - 2Kladno
09:15 09:1523.08.14 Kladno8 - 1Nový Bor
16:00 16:0016.08.14 Nové Strašecí2 - 2Kladno
09:15 09:1509.08.14 Kladno5 - 1Slavoj Žatec
09:15 09:1514.06.14 Kladno1 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
09:15 09:1507.06.14 Motorlet Praha2 - 5Kladno
09:15 09:1531.05.14 Kladno5 - 1Český Brod
16:00 16:0025.05.14 Úvaly3 - 3Kladno
09:15 09:1517.05.14 Kladno1 - 2Lovosice
09:30 09:3010.05.14 LoKo Chomutov5 - 2Kladno
09:15 09:1503.05.14 Kladno2 - 0Neratovice-Byškovice
16:00 16:0027.04.14 Sokol Brozany3 - 0Kladno
09:15 09:1519.04.14 Kladno4 - 1Baník Souš
15:30 15:3013.04.14 Slavoj Žatec0 - 3Kladno
09:15 09:1505.04.14 Aritma Praha4 - 3Kladno
10:15 10:1529.03.14 Kladno4 - 2Štětí
15:00 15:0022.03.14 LITOL1 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1515.03.14 Kladno0 - 3Nový Bor
14:30 14:3009.03.14 Louňovice5 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:1517.11.13 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Kladno
10:15 10:1509.11.13 Kladno2 - 1Motorlet Praha
14:00 14:0002.11.13 Český Brod3 - 3Kladno
09:15 09:1526.10.13 Kladno0 - 0Úvaly
14:30 14:3023.10.13 Kladno1 - 0LoKo Chomutov
09:15 09:1520.10.13 Lovosice1 - 3Kladno
15:00 15:0006.10.13 Neratovice-Byškovice0 - 0Kladno
09:15 09:1528.09.13 Kladno0 - 2Sokol Brozany
15:30 15:3021.09.13 Baník Souš5 - 1Kladno
09:15 09:1514.09.13 Kladno3 - 2Slavoj Žatec
09:15 09:1507.09.13 Kladno2 - 2Aritma Praha
09:15 09:1531.08.13 Štětí3 - 1Kladno
09:15 09:1524.08.13 Kladno1 - 1LITOL
16:00 16:0017.08.13 Nový Bor3 - 3Kladno
09:15 09:1510.08.13 Kladno2 - 2Louňovice
17:00 17:0013.08.19 Kladno1 - 2Štěchovice
10:15 10:1503.08.19 Kladno2 - 0Ostrov
17:00 17:0004.09.18 Kladno1 - 2Ústí nad Labem
18:00 18:0015.08.18 Kladno2 - 0Slavia Karlovy Vary
15:00 15:0005.08.18 Baník Union Nové Sedlo0 - 4Kladno
17:00 17:0016.07.17 Dobříš5 - 2Kladno
17:00 17:0030.07.16 Kladno0 - 4Táborsko
17:00 17:0024.07.16 Tatran Sedlčany3 - 4Kladno
17:00 17:0025.07.15 Kladno0 - 4Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0018.07.15 Kladno3 - 1Aritma Praha
16:00 16:0026.07.14 Kladno3 - 4Písek
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Kladno1 - 3Viktoria Plzeň
16:00 16:0020.08.13 Kladno2 - 1Rokycany
16:00 16:0020.07.13 Kladno3 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0029.07.12 Nové Strašecí*0 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0030.07.11 Admira Praha*0 - 0Kladno
16:00 16:0024.07.10 Velim1 - 0Kladno
17:00 17:0013.10.09 Viktoria Plzeň1 - 1Kladno
17:00 17:0007.10.09 Kladno0 - 3Viktoria Plzeň
15:30 15:3023.09.09 Břeclav0 - 1Kladno
16:00 16:0002.09.09 Baník Most1 - 1Kladno*
17:00 17:0029.10.08 Slovácko*1 - 1Kladno
15:30 15:3024.09.08 Ústí nad Labem1 - 2Kladno
16:00 16:0009.09.08 Hořovicko1 - 2Kladno

Partagez