Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Knokke

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Knokke

15:00 15:0007.02.21 Knokke Olympic Charleroi
19:30 19:3030.01.21 Dessel Sport Knokke
15:00 15:0024.01.21 Knokke Thes Sport
15:00 15:0017.01.21 Liège Knokke
15:00 15:0010.01.21 Knokke Mandel United
15:00 15:0020.12.20 Tienen Knokke
15:00 15:0013.12.20 Knokke URSL Visé
15:00 15:0006.12.20 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Knokke
15:00 15:0029.11.20 Knokke Heist
20:00 20:0021.11.20 Patro Eisden Knokke
15:00 15:0015.11.20 Knokke SV Roulers
20:30 20:3011.11.20 Thes Sport Knokke
14:30 14:3008.11.20 Francs Borains Knokke
15:00 15:0001.11.20 Knokke Dessel Sport
20:00 20:0024.10.20 Dender Knokke
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Knokke La Louvière Centre
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Knokke2 - 0Rupel Boom
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Olympic Charleroi1 - 0Knokke
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Thes Sport Thes Sport 9 3 3 0 0 7 3 4
2 Tienen Tienen 6 4 2 0 2 5 5 0
3 Heist Heist 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
4 Mandel United Mandel United 3 3 1 0 2 6 4 2
5 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2
6 Francs Borains Francs Borains 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 Knokke Knokke 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
8 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
9 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
10 Patro Eisden Patro Eisden 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
11 Liège Liège 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
12 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
13 Dender Dender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
16 SV Roulers SV Roulers 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
16:00 16:0011.10.20 Knokke0 - 2OH Louvain
20:00 20:0019.09.20 Schaerbeek0 - 4Knokke
16:00 16:0013.09.20 Cité Sport0 - 6Knokke

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0029.08.20 Gant-Zeehaven2 - 5Knokke
19:30 19:3019.08.20 Knokke2 - 0HSV Hoek
11:00 11:0009.08.20 Westerlo4 - 2Knokke
19:30 19:3004.08.20 Sparta Petegem0 - 2Knokke
19:00 19:0029.07.20 Knokke Cercle Bruges
15:00 15:0026.07.20 Club Bruges5 - 0Knokke
19:30 19:3024.07.19 SV Roulers2 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0021.07.18 SV Roulers2 - 3Knokke
17:00 17:0021.07.17 Knokke Ostende
19:00 19:0025.06.16 Knokke0 - 3Club Bruges
15:00 15:0029.06.13 Knokke0 - 6Anderlecht
18:00 18:0004.07.12 Knokke0 - 8Club Bruges
14:30 14:3007.01.12 Knokke Mons
17:00 17:0025.06.11 Knokke0 - 4Anderlecht
15:00 15:0026.04.20 VW Hamme Knokke
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Knokke Harelbeke
19:30 19:3004.04.20 Sparta Petegem Knokke
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Knokke Ronse
20:00 20:0021.03.20 Gant-Zeehaven Knokke
19:30 19:3014.03.20 Audenarde Knokke
15:00 15:0008.03.20 Knokke4 - 1FC Gullegem
15:00 15:0001.03.20 Dikkelvenne1 - 1Knokke
20:00 20:0022.02.20 Mandel United0 - 4Knokke
15:00 15:0016.02.20 Knokke2 - 0Tamise
15:00 15:0002.02.20 Knokke3 - 0Menin
14:30 14:3019.01.20 Merelbeke0 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0012.01.20 Knokke2 - 1Voorwaarts Zwevezele
20:00 20:0004.01.20 Saint-Nicolas0 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0015.12.19 Knokke3 - 0Ypres
15:00 15:0008.12.19 Knokke1 - 0VW Hamme
15:00 15:0001.12.19 Harelbeke1 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0024.11.19 Knokke4 - 2Sparta Petegem
20:00 20:0016.11.19 Ronse0 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0010.11.19 Knokke2 - 1Gant-Zeehaven
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Knokke3 - 0Audenarde
15:00 15:0027.10.19 FC Gullegem0 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Knokke2 - 1Mandel United
20:00 20:0012.10.19 Tamise2 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Knokke3 - 1Dikkelvenne
17:00 17:0028.09.19 Menin1 - 4Knokke
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Knokke3 - 0Merelbeke
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Voorwaarts Zwevezele1 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Knokke2 - 1Saint-Nicolas
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Ypres1 - 4Knokke
15:00 15:0014.05.17 Berchem Sport1 - 1Knokke
19:00 19:0006.05.17 Knokke1 - 2Berchem Sport
15:00 15:0030.04.17 Eendracht Alost2 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Knokke3 - 0Ypres
15:00 15:0009.04.17 Knokke6 - 1Izegem
20:00 20:0001.04.17 Tamise1 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Knokke2 - 0Harelbeke
15:00 15:0019.03.17 Bornem1 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0012.03.17 Knokke1 - 1Sint-Eloois-Winkel
15:00 15:0005.03.17 Halle0 - 3Knokke
19:30 19:3018.02.17 Knokke4 - 1Menin
15:00 15:0012.02.17 Torhout0 - 6Knokke
15:00 15:0005.02.17 Knokke3 - 1Olsa Brakel
14:30 14:3022.01.17 Sparta Petegem1 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0015.01.17 Knokke3 - 2Gant-Zeehaven
15:00 15:0008.01.17 FC Gullegem1 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0018.12.16 Knokke4 - 0Saint-Nicolas
15:00 15:0011.12.16 Knokke3 - 0Eendracht Alost
15:00 15:0004.12.16 Ypres1 - 3Knokke
14:30 14:3027.11.16 Izegem0 - 2Knokke
19:30 19:3019.11.16 Knokke2 - 0Tamise
15:00 15:0013.11.16 Harelbeke1 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0006.11.16 Knokke2 - 0Bornem
15:00 15:0030.10.16 Sint-Eloois-Winkel1 - 1Knokke
19:30 19:3022.10.16 Knokke2 - 1Halle
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Menin1 - 2Knokke
18:00 18:0008.10.16 Knokke2 - 0Torhout
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Olsa Brakel1 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0025.09.16 Knokke1 - 3Sparta Petegem
20:00 20:0017.09.16 Gant-Zeehaven1 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0011.09.16 Knokke3 - 3FC Gullegem
19:30 19:3003.09.16 Saint-Nicolas0 - 2Knokke
20:00 20:0027.04.19 Sporting Châtelet0 - 0Knokke
20:00 20:0013.04.19 Knokke4 - 2Geel
20:00 20:0006.04.19 Excelsior Virton4 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Knokke1 - 3Liège
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Eendracht Alost0 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Knokke0 - 2Heist
19:30 19:3009.03.19 Thes Sport0 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Knokke0 - 1Rupel Boom
20:00 20:0016.02.19 Dender1 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0010.02.19 Knokke0 - 2RWDM
20:00 20:0002.02.19 Audenarde2 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0027.01.19 Knokke1 - 2Lierse K
19:30 19:3019.01.19 Dessel Sport0 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0013.01.19 Knokke4 - 1Deinze
20:00 20:0015.12.18 Knokke2 - 1RFC Seraing
15:00 15:0009.12.18 Rupel Boom1 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0002.12.18 Knokke3 - 1Sporting Châtelet
20:00 20:0024.11.18 Heist0 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0018.11.18 Knokke0 - 0Dender
15:00 15:0011.11.18 Liège2 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0004.11.18 Knokke3 - 4Audenarde
20:00 20:0027.10.18 RWDM3 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Knokke4 - 1Eendracht Alost
20:00 20:0013.10.18 RFC Seraing2 - 1Knokke
20:00 20:0006.10.18 Geel1 - 0Knokke
20:00 20:0029.09.18 Knokke0 - 1Excelsior Virton
20:00 20:0022.09.18 Knokke2 - 3Thes Sport
20:00 20:0015.09.18 Deinze2 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Knokke1 - 2Dessel Sport
20:00 20:0001.09.18 Lierse K1 - 1Knokke
16:00 16:0027.05.18 Knokke2 - 1Dessel Sport
16:00 16:0020.05.18 Lommel0 - 0Knokke
20:00 20:0017.05.18 Knokke4 - 1Deinze
14:30 14:3013.05.18 Deinze1 - 3Knokke
16:00 16:0010.05.18 Dessel Sport1 - 2Knokke
20:00 20:0005.05.18 Knokke4 - 0Lommel
20:00 20:0028.04.18 Knokke4 - 0Geel
20:00 20:0021.04.18 Berchem Sport1 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0015.04.18 Knokke5 - 0Dender
20:00 20:0007.04.18 Oosterwijk0 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Knokke6 - 3Sporting Châtelet
19:30 19:3017.03.18 Dessel Sport1 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0011.03.18 Eendracht Alost1 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0004.03.18 Knokke2 - 2Deinze
15:00 15:0025.02.18 VW Hamme0 - 3Knokke
20:00 20:0017.02.18 Excelsior Virton1 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0004.02.18 Knokke1 - 4Lommel
20:00 20:0027.01.18 Patro Eisden0 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0021.01.18 Knokke4 - 0Audenarde
20:00 20:0013.01.18 Heist2 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0007.01.18 Knokke4 - 2Berchem Sport
15:00 15:0017.12.17 Knokke3 - 2RFC Seraing
20:00 20:0002.12.17 Geel1 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0026.11.17 Knokke4 - 1Oosterwijk
20:00 20:0018.11.17 Deinze1 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0012.11.17 Knokke4 - 0Excelsior Virton
14:30 14:3005.11.17 Sporting Châtelet0 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0029.10.17 Knokke3 - 2Dessel Sport
20:00 20:0021.10.17 Lommel1 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Knokke1 - 2Eendracht Alost
15:00 15:0008.10.17 Knokke3 - 1Heist
20:00 20:0030.09.17 Dender1 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Knokke0 - 0VW Hamme
20:00 20:0016.09.17 RFC Seraing1 - 1Knokke
19:30 19:3009.09.17 Audenarde1 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0003.09.17 Knokke1 - 1Patro Eisden
15:00 15:0001.05.16 Pepingen0 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0024.04.16 Knokke4 - 2Wetteren-Kwatrecht
20:00 20:0009.04.16 Ronse1 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0003.04.16 Knokke4 - 0Sint-Gillis Waas
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Eendracht Zele0 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0013.03.16 Knokke2 - 0Dikkelvenne
20:00 20:0005.03.16 Harelbeke2 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0028.02.16 Knokke3 - 1OMS Ingelmunster
19:30 19:3020.02.16 Ninove1 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0014.02.16 Damme1 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0007.02.16 Knokke3 - 0Menin
15:00 15:0024.01.16 White Star Adinkerke2 - 4Knokke
15:00 15:0017.01.16 Knokke2 - 1Berlare
15:00 15:0010.01.16 Ypres2 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0013.12.15 Knokke5 - 1Eernegem
15:00 15:0006.12.15 Knokke1 - 2Pepingen
15:00 15:0029.11.15 Wetteren-Kwatrecht1 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0022.11.15 Knokke3 - 0Ronse
14:30 14:3015.11.15 Sint-Gillis Waas0 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0008.11.15 Knokke1 - 1Eendracht Zele
15:00 15:0025.10.15 Dikkelvenne1 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0018.10.15 Knokke2 - 1Harelbeke
15:00 15:0011.10.15 OMS Ingelmunster0 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Knokke2 - 2Ninove
15:00 15:0027.09.15 Knokke6 - 1Damme
15:00 15:0020.09.15 Menin0 - 4Knokke
15:00 15:0013.09.15 Knokke4 - 3White Star Adinkerke
19:30 19:3005.09.15 Berlare3 - 1Knokke
19:30 19:3002.09.15 Eernegem2 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0030.08.15 Knokke0 - 2Ypres
15:00 15:0003.05.15 Ypres2 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Knokke5 - 1Ronse
15:00 15:0019.04.15 Racing Waregem1 - 2Knokke
14:00 14:0012.04.15 Knokke3 - 0Harelbeke
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Standaard Wetteren0 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Knokke2 - 0Berlare
15:00 15:0015.03.15 Sint-Gillis Waas2 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0001.03.15 Knokke1 - 1Eernegem
15:00 15:0022.02.15 Sassport Boezinge2 - 3Knokke
19:00 19:0014.02.15 Knokke0 - 0Jong Lede
15:00 15:0008.02.15 Menin0 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0025.01.15 Knokke0 - 2Saint-Nicolas
14:30 14:3018.01.15 Wetteren-Kwatrecht4 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0011.01.15 Knokke1 - 3Sparta Petegem
15:00 15:0014.12.14 OMS Ingelmunster1 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0007.12.14 Knokke1 - 3Ypres
15:00 15:0030.11.14 Ronse1 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0023.11.14 Knokke3 - 2Racing Waregem
20:00 20:0015.11.14 Harelbeke2 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0009.11.14 Knokke4 - 2Standaard Wetteren
15:00 15:0026.10.14 Berlare1 - 3Knokke
14:00 14:0019.10.14 Knokke2 - 1Sint-Gillis Waas
14:00 14:0012.10.14 Eernegem2 - 2Knokke
14:00 14:0005.10.14 Knokke3 - 2Sassport Boezinge
14:00 14:0028.09.14 Jong Lede1 - 1Knokke
14:00 14:0021.09.14 Knokke1 - 2Menin
14:00 14:0014.09.14 Saint-Nicolas1 - 1Knokke
14:00 14:0007.09.14 Knokke2 - 2Wetteren-Kwatrecht
14:00 14:0031.08.14 Sparta Petegem2 - 0Knokke
14:00 14:0024.08.14 Knokke3 - 3OMS Ingelmunster
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Knokke1 - 0De Ruiter Roeselare
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Wielsbeke0 - 3Knokke
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Knokke5 - 1Helkijn
15:00 15:0023.03.14 White Star Adinkerke0 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0016.03.14 Knokke4 - 0Wingene
19:00 19:0008.03.14 Rumbeke3 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0023.02.14 Knokke2 - 1Club Roulers
15:00 15:0016.02.14 Knokke2 - 1Wevelgem City
15:00 15:0009.02.14 VG Ostende Knokke
15:00 15:0002.02.14 Knokke4 - 1Damme
19:30 19:3025.01.14 Oostduinkerke4 - 5Knokke
15:00 15:0019.01.14 Knokke5 - 2Meulebeke
15:00 15:0012.01.14 Oostnieuwkerke2 - 1Knokke
20:00 20:0020.12.13 Knokke3 - 0Eendracht Wervik
14:30 14:3015.12.13 Zwevegem Sport0 - 3Knokke
14:30 14:3008.12.13 De Ruiter Roeselare1 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0001.12.13 Knokke1 - 0Wielsbeke
14:30 14:3024.11.13 Helkijn1 - 4Knokke
15:00 15:0017.11.13 Knokke4 - 1White Star Adinkerke
14:30 14:3010.11.13 Wingene2 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0003.11.13 Knokke3 - 0Rumbeke
15:00 15:0027.10.13 Club Roulers0 - 3Knokke
14:00 14:0020.10.13 Wevelgem City0 - 2Knokke
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Knokke6 - 0VG Ostende
14:00 14:0006.10.13 Damme1 - 2Knokke
14:00 14:0029.09.13 Knokke3 - 0Oostduinkerke
14:00 14:0022.09.13 Meulebeke1 - 3Knokke
14:00 14:0015.09.13 Knokke0 - 0Oostnieuwkerke
18:00 18:0007.09.13 Eendracht Wervik0 - 3Knokke
14:00 14:0001.09.13 Knokke4 - 0Zwevegem Sport
14:00 14:0029.04.12 Knokke3 - 0SK Torhout
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Menin1 - 2Knokke
19:00 19:0018.04.12 Knokke1 - 5Oostduinkerke
14:00 14:0015.04.12 Knokke0 - 2OMS Ingelmunster
18:30 18:3011.04.12 Club Roulers1 - 1Knokke
14:00 14:0001.04.12 FC Gullegem3 - 1Knokke
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Damme1 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0018.03.12 Knokke2 - 1Langemark
15:00 15:0011.03.12 Rumbeke4 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0004.03.12 Blankenberge3 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0026.02.12 Knokke1 - 1Oostnieuwkerke
15:00 15:0019.02.12 De Ruiter Roeselare3 - 1Knokke
15:00 15:0022.01.12 Knokke3 - 0Bredene
15:00 15:0015.01.12 Sassport Boezinge0 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0018.12.11 Knokke1 - 0Zwevegem Sport
15:00 15:0011.12.11 Knokke2 - 3Menin
14:30 14:3004.12.11 SK Torhout3 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0027.11.11 Knokke2 - 1Rumbeke
17:00 17:0019.11.11 OMS Ingelmunster2 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0013.11.11 Knokke1 - 2FC Gullegem
15:00 15:0006.11.11 Knokke1 - 2Damme
15:00 15:0030.10.11 Langemark0 - 0Knokke
14:00 14:0023.10.11 Knokke4 - 4Blankenberge
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Oostnieuwkerke3 - 2Knokke
14:00 14:0009.10.11 Knokke2 - 0De Ruiter Roeselare
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Oostduinkerke1 - 0Knokke
14:00 14:0025.09.11 Knokke1 - 2Club Roulers
14:00 14:0018.09.11 Bredene0 - 3Knokke
14:00 14:0011.09.11 Knokke2 - 1Sassport Boezinge
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Zwevegem Sport2 - 1Knokke
19:30 19:3021.04.11 Knokke0 - 0Excelsior Zedelgem
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Harelbeke3 - 0Knokke
18:30 18:3009.04.11 Knokke2 - 2OMS Ingelmunster
18:30 18:3002.04.11 Knokke0 - 0Menin
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Knokke1 - 0Wingene
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Langemark1 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Excelsior Zedelgem2 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0006.03.11 Knokke1 - 0Damme
15:00 15:0027.02.11 Club Roulers1 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0020.02.11 Knokke1 - 2Varsenare
15:00 15:0013.02.11 Zwevegem Sport1 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0006.02.11 Blankenberge2 - 3Knokke
15:00 15:0030.01.11 Menin1 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0023.01.11 Knokke2 - 0Bredene
15:00 15:0016.01.11 Knokke1 - 5Oostnieuwkerke
19:00 19:0008.01.11 Rumbeke0 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0002.01.11 Wingene1 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0012.12.10 Sassport Boezinge1 - 2Knokke
15:00 15:0021.11.10 Knokke0 - 1Harelbeke
15:00 15:0007.11.10 Knokke3 - 1Zwevegem Sport
15:00 15:0031.10.10 Damme2 - 0Knokke
14:00 14:0024.10.10 Knokke1 - 4Langemark
15:00 15:0017.10.10 Varsenare2 - 1Knokke
14:00 14:0010.10.10 Knokke1 - 1Club Roulers
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Bredene1 - 0Knokke
14:00 14:0026.09.10 Knokke2 - 0Blankenberge
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Oostnieuwkerke1 - 4Knokke
14:00 14:0012.09.10 Knokke3 - 0Rumbeke
18:30 18:3004.09.10 OMS Ingelmunster2 - 1Knokke
14:00 14:0029.08.10 Knokke0 - 0Sassport Boezinge
16:00 16:0025.08.19 Duffel2 - 1Knokke
19:00 19:0017.08.19 Knokke5 - 0Waltwilder
16:00 16:0011.08.19 Svelta Melsele0 - 2Knokke
16:00 16:0004.08.19 Knokke1 - 0RC Malines
20:45 20:4506.12.18 Union Saint-Gilloise3 - 2Knokke
20:30 20:3026.09.18 Standard de Liège1 - 2Knokke
16:00 16:0026.08.18 Givry4 - 4Knokke*
16:00 16:0019.08.18 Knokke3 - 2Spouwen-Mopertingen
16:00 16:0012.08.18 Knokke3 - 1Eppegem
16:00 16:0027.08.17 Knokke2 - 5Heist
16:00 16:0020.08.17 Aywaille0 - 4Knokke
18:00 18:0012.08.17 Spouwen-Mopertingen2 - 4Knokke
20:00 20:0020.08.16 Waremme3 - 2Knokke
16:00 16:0014.08.16 Knokke3 - 2Sparta Petegem
16:00 16:0007.08.16 Cointe-Liège2 - 7Knokke
16:00 16:0023.08.15 Knokke2 - 4Dender
16:00 16:0016.08.15 Geel2 - 2Knokke*
16:00 16:0009.08.15 Knokke2 - 1Sprimont
16:00 16:0002.08.15 Knokke2 - 0OMS Ingelmunster
16:00 16:0026.07.15 Knokke7 - 0Vlamertinge
15:00 15:0017.08.14 Knokke0 - 1Sporting Hasselt
15:00 15:0010.08.14 Knokke10 - 0Rochefort
15:00 15:0003.08.14 Knokke3 - 0Oostnieuwkerke
15:00 15:0027.07.14 Knokke4 - 0Péruwelz
15:00 15:0028.07.13 Ypres4 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:0029.07.12 Knokke4 - 5Eernegem
18:30 18:3030.07.11 Knokke0 - 0OMS Ingelmunster*
15:00 15:0025.07.10 Ypres4 - 0Knokke