Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Kohfidisch

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Kohfidisch

17:30 17:3011.06.22 Bad Sauerbrunn Kohfidisch
17:30 17:3028.05.22 Kohfidisch Güssing
17:30 17:3021.05.22 Klingenbach Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0014.05.22 Kohfidisch Ritzing
17:00 17:0007.05.22 Leithaprodersdorf Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0030.04.22 Kohfidisch Markt Allhau
16:30 16:3023.04.22 St. Margarethen / Bur Kohfidisch
16:30 16:3016.04.22 Kohfidisch Parndorf
16:30 16:3009.04.22 Siegendorf Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0002.04.22 Kohfidisch Pinkafeld
15:00 15:0026.03.22 Horitschon Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0019.03.22 Kohfidisch Oberwart / Rotenturm
15:00 15:0012.03.22 Oberpetersdorf Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0005.03.22 Kohfidisch FC Deutschkreutz
19:00 19:0005.11.21 Kohfidisch2 - 1Bad Sauerbrunn
16:00 16:0023.10.21 Güssing1 - 2Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0016.10.21 Kohfidisch1 - 0Klingenbach
17:00 17:0009.10.21 Ritzing3 - 3Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0002.10.21 Kohfidisch0 - 2Leithaprodersdorf
19:30 19:3024.09.21 Markt Allhau2 - 2Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0018.09.21 Kohfidisch2 - 1St. Margarethen / Bur
18:00 18:0011.09.21 Parndorf4 - 0Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0004.09.21 Kohfidisch1 - 3Siegendorf
19:00 19:0028.08.21 Pinkafeld8 - 0Kohfidisch
19:00 19:0021.08.21 Kohfidisch1 - 0Horitschon
19:30 19:3013.08.21 Oberwart / Rotenturm3 - 1Kohfidisch
19:00 19:0007.08.21 Kohfidisch0 - 1Oberpetersdorf
19:30 19:3030.07.21 FC Deutschkreutz4 - 0Kohfidisch
Burgenland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 35 14 11 2 1 43 17 26
2 Parndorf Parndorf 35 14 11 2 1 44 14 30
3 Siegendorf Siegendorf 32 14 10 2 2 35 14 21
4 Ritzing Ritzing 28 14 8 4 2 35 16 19
5 Pinkafeld Pinkafeld 28 14 9 1 4 35 18 17
6 Klingenbach Klingenbach 26 14 8 2 4 20 20 0
7 FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 19 14 6 1 7 31 29 2
8 Markt Allhau Markt Allhau 18 14 5 3 6 19 26 -7
9 Kohfidisch Kohfidisch 17 14 5 2 7 15 33 -18
10 Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf 15 14 4 3 7 27 27 0
11 Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn 13 14 4 1 9 17 27 -10
12 Güssing Güssing 12 14 3 3 8 16 25 -9
13 Horitschon Horitschon 10 14 3 1 10 17 34 -17
14 St. Margarethen / Bur St. Margarethen / Bur 8 14 2 2 10 16 37 -21
15 Oberpetersdorf Oberpetersdorf 4 14 1 1 12 10 43 -33

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3012.06.21 St. Margarethen / Bur Kohfidisch
17:30 17:3029.05.21 Kohfidisch Bad Sauerbrunn
17:30 17:3022.05.21 Markt Allhau Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Kohfidisch Siegendorf
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Klingenbach Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0001.05.21 Kohfidisch Ritzing
16:30 16:3024.04.21 Oberpetersdorf Kohfidisch
16:30 16:3017.04.21 Kohfidisch Parndorf
16:30 16:3010.04.21 Oberwart / Rotenturm Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0003.04.21 Kohfidisch FC Deutschkreutz
15:00 15:0027.03.21 Horitschon Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Kohfidisch Güssing
15:00 15:0013.03.21 Pinkafeld Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0006.03.21 Kohfidisch Leithaprodersdorf
19:30 19:3020.11.20 Kohfidisch St. Margarethen / Bur
19:30 19:3010.11.20 Ritzing Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3006.11.20 Bad Sauerbrunn Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0031.10.20 Kohfidisch Markt Allhau
15:30 15:3026.10.20 Siegendorf Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3023.10.20 Kohfidisch Klingenbach
17:00 17:0010.10.20 Kohfidisch3 - 2Oberpetersdorf
19:30 19:3002.10.20 Parndorf2 - 0Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3025.09.20 Kohfidisch3 - 3Oberwart / Rotenturm
19:30 19:3018.09.20 FC Deutschkreutz4 - 2Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0012.09.20 Kohfidisch0 - 4Horitschon
19:30 19:3008.09.20 Kohfidisch1 - 4Pinkafeld
19:00 19:0004.09.20 Güssing1 - 1Kohfidisch
20:00 20:0001.09.20 Leithaprodersdorf1 - 0Kohfidisch
17:30 17:3013.06.20 St. Margarethen / Bur Kohfidisch
17:30 17:3006.06.20 Kohfidisch Oberpetersdorf
17:30 17:3030.05.20 Güssing Kohfidisch
17:30 17:3023.05.20 Kohfidisch Ritzing
19:00 19:0015.05.20 Parndorf Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0009.05.20 Kohfidisch Eltendorf
17:00 17:0002.05.20 Kohfidisch Leithaprodersdorf
17:00 17:0025.04.20 Pinkafeld Kohfidisch
16:30 16:3018.04.20 Kohfidisch Klingenbach
16:30 16:3011.04.20 Siegendorf Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0028.03.20 Kohfidisch FC Deutschkreutz
15:00 15:0021.03.20 Horitschon Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0014.03.20 Kohfidisch Markt Allhau
19:30 19:3006.03.20 Oberwart / Rotenturm1 - 0Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0022.02.20 Kohfidisch4 - 1Bad Sauerbrunn
19:30 19:3008.11.19 Kohfidisch1 - 0St. Margarethen / Bur
17:30 17:3002.11.19 Oberpetersdorf0 - 1Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0026.10.19 Kohfidisch3 - 2Güssing
17:00 17:0019.10.19 Ritzing1 - 1Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0012.10.19 Kohfidisch3 - 0Parndorf
19:30 19:3004.10.19 Eltendorf3 - 1Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3027.09.19 Leithaprodersdorf2 - 0Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Kohfidisch2 - 0Pinkafeld
17:00 17:0015.09.19 Klingenbach0 - 0Kohfidisch
18:45 18:4506.09.19 Kohfidisch2 - 1Siegendorf
19:30 19:3030.08.19 FC Deutschkreutz0 - 0Kohfidisch
20:00 20:0028.08.19 Kohfidisch2 - 2Horitschon
19:00 19:0017.08.19 Markt Allhau1 - 4Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3014.08.19 Kohfidisch1 - 0Oberwart / Rotenturm
19:30 19:3009.08.19 Bad Sauerbrunn1 - 1Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0008.06.19 Ritzing3 - 0Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0001.06.19 Kohfidisch3 - 0St. Margarethen / Bur
19:30 19:3024.05.19 Leithaprodersdorf1 - 4Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0018.05.19 Kohfidisch0 - 2Parndorf II
19:30 19:3011.05.19 Markt Allhau0 - 0Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Kohfidisch1 - 2Siegendorf
18:00 18:0027.04.19 Kohfidisch0 - 1Drassburg
19:30 19:3019.04.19 FC Deutschkreutz0 - 1Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0013.04.19 Kohfidisch3 - 0Horitschon
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Bad Sauerbrunn7 - 0Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3029.03.19 Kohfidisch1 - 2Eltendorf
19:30 19:3022.03.19 Stegersbach1 - 2Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0016.03.19 Kohfidisch0 - 4Wimpassing
19:30 19:3008.03.19 Oberwart5 - 1Kohfidisch
19:00 19:0001.03.19 Kohfidisch2 - 5Pinkafeld
20:00 20:0009.11.18 Kohfidisch0 - 0Ritzing
14:00 14:0003.11.18 St. Margarethen / Bur2 - 2Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0027.10.18 Kohfidisch1 - 0Leithaprodersdorf
16:00 16:0020.10.18 Parndorf II3 - 1Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0013.10.18 Kohfidisch2 - 1Markt Allhau
19:30 19:3005.10.18 Siegendorf4 - 0Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3028.09.18 Drassburg4 - 0Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3021.09.18 Kohfidisch2 - 1FC Deutschkreutz
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Horitschon3 - 1Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0008.09.18 Kohfidisch1 - 2Bad Sauerbrunn
19:30 19:3031.08.18 Eltendorf5 - 0Kohfidisch
19:00 19:0025.08.18 Kohfidisch3 - 2Stegersbach
17:00 17:0019.08.18 Wimpassing2 - 1Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3014.08.18 Kohfidisch3 - 1Oberwart
19:00 19:0011.08.18 Pinkafeld3 - 2Kohfidisch
17:30 17:3009.06.18 Stegersbach2 - 4Kohfidisch
20:00 20:0002.06.18 Kohfidisch1 - 3Klingenbach
20:00 20:0025.05.18 Parndorf II2 - 1Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0019.05.18 Kohfidisch0 - 1Neuberg
19:00 19:0012.05.18 Pinkafeld2 - 3Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0005.05.18 Kohfidisch3 - 3Horitschon
17:00 17:0001.05.18 Kohfidisch3 - 3FC Deutschkreutz
17:00 17:0028.04.18 Bad Sauerbrunn2 - 2Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0021.04.18 Kohfidisch0 - 3Siegendorf
16:30 16:3015.04.18 Wimpassing2 - 2Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0007.04.18 Kohfidisch0 - 3Mattersburg II
16:00 16:0002.04.18 Drassburg2 - 0Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3030.03.18 Eltendorf5 - 1Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0024.03.18 Kohfidisch1 - 1Markt Allhau
16:00 16:0017.03.18 St. Margarethen2 - 2Kohfidisch
19:00 19:0003.11.17 Kohfidisch0 - 3Stegersbach
16:00 16:0028.10.17 Klingenbach1 - 3Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0021.10.17 Kohfidisch0 - 4Parndorf II
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Neuberg0 - 1Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0007.10.17 Kohfidisch3 - 1Pinkafeld
15:30 15:3030.09.17 Horitschon3 - 1Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0023.09.17 Kohfidisch3 - 1Bad Sauerbrunn
19:30 19:3015.09.17 Siegendorf3 - 0Kohfidisch
18:00 18:0009.09.17 Kohfidisch1 - 3Wimpassing
19:00 19:0001.09.17 Mattersburg II4 - 0Kohfidisch
19:00 19:0026.08.17 Kohfidisch1 - 1Eltendorf
18:00 18:0019.08.17 Markt Allhau3 - 0Kohfidisch
20:00 20:0014.08.17 Kohfidisch2 - 1St. Margarethen
19:30 19:3011.08.17 FC Deutschkreutz1 - 0Kohfidisch
19:00 19:0005.08.17 Kohfidisch1 - 1Drassburg
16:00 16:0016.06.12 Kohfidisch4 - 2USC Wallern
16:00 16:0009.06.12 St. Margarethen1 - 2Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0002.06.12 Kohfidisch4 - 2Winden
18:30 18:3025.05.12 Oberpullendorf2 - 0Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0017.05.12 Kohfidisch0 - 1Oberwart
16:00 16:0012.05.12 Klingenbach3 - 0Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0005.05.12 Kohfidisch2 - 2Stinatz
15:00 15:0028.04.12 Neuberg3 - 1Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0021.04.12 Kohfidisch1 - 3Drassburg
15:00 15:0014.04.12 Jennersdorf2 - 0Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0008.04.12 Kohfidisch1 - 1Güssing
18:30 18:3030.03.12 Marz1 - 3Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Kohfidisch2 - 2Parndorf II
15:00 15:0017.03.12 Horitschon1 - 0Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3009.03.12 Baumgarten4 - 1Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0013.11.11 USC Wallern1 - 1Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0005.11.11 Kohfidisch0 - 2St. Margarethen
18:00 18:0029.10.11 Winden4 - 1Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0022.10.11 Kohfidisch0 - 0Oberpullendorf
18:30 18:3014.10.11 Oberwart4 - 0Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0008.10.11 Kohfidisch0 - 3Klingenbach
16:30 16:3001.10.11 Stinatz1 - 1Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0024.09.11 Kohfidisch0 - 2Neuberg
17:00 17:0017.09.11 Drassburg3 - 2Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0010.09.11 Kohfidisch2 - 3Jennersdorf
17:00 17:0003.09.11 Güssing0 - 1Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0027.08.11 Kohfidisch2 - 5Marz
17:00 17:0020.08.11 Parndorf II2 - 0Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0013.08.11 Kohfidisch3 - 1Horitschon
18:30 18:3010.08.11 Kohfidisch0 - 1Baumgarten
16:00 16:0018.06.11 Horitschon4 - 2Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0011.06.11 Kohfidisch1 - 2Klingenbach
16:00 16:0002.06.11 Oberpullendorf1 - 1Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0028.05.11 Kohfidisch1 - 0Marz
18:30 18:3020.05.11 Stegersbach2 - 3Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0014.05.11 Kohfidisch0 - 0Neuberg
16:00 16:0008.05.11 Eberau2 - 1Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0030.04.11 Kohfidisch0 - 1Winden
15:00 15:0023.04.11 Purbach0 - 1Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0016.04.11 Kohfidisch2 - 0USC Wallern
18:30 18:3008.04.11 Güssing1 - 2Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0002.04.11 Kohfidisch4 - 1Schattendorf
18:30 18:3025.03.11 Oberwart1 - 2Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Kohfidisch1 - 4Stinatz
15:00 15:0012.03.11 Kohfidisch2 - 2Parndorf II
15:00 15:0013.11.10 Kohfidisch2 - 2Horitschon
14:00 14:0007.11.10 Klingenbach1 - 1Kohfidisch
14:00 14:0030.10.10 Kohfidisch3 - 2Oberpullendorf
13:00 13:0026.10.10 Kohfidisch2 - 0Purbach
16:00 16:0023.10.10 Marz2 - 2Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0016.10.10 Kohfidisch1 - 2Stegersbach
14:00 14:0009.10.10 Neuberg1 - 0Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0002.10.10 Kohfidisch2 - 1Eberau
18:00 18:0025.09.10 Winden1 - 0Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0012.09.10 USC Wallern4 - 1Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0004.09.10 Kohfidisch2 - 2Güssing
16:00 16:0028.08.10 Schattendorf2 - 3Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0021.08.10 Kohfidisch2 - 1Oberwart
16:00 16:0015.08.10 Stinatz0 - 5Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0007.08.10 Parndorf II4 - 1Kohfidisch
18:30 18:3011.06.10 Kohfidisch2 - 1Güssing
18:00 18:0005.06.10 Ritzing3 - 0Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0029.05.10 Kohfidisch2 - 3Forchtenstein
17:00 17:0022.05.10 Parndorf II3 - 4Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0015.05.10 Kohfidisch3 - 1Stegersbach
17:00 17:0008.05.10 Purbach1 - 1Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0001.05.10 Kohfidisch3 - 0Oberpullendorf
15:00 15:0024.04.10 Neuberg5 - 1Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Kohfidisch0 - 0USC Wallern
15:00 15:0010.04.10 Horitschon3 - 1Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0005.04.10 Neudörfl0 - 2Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0003.04.10 Kohfidisch2 - 0Schattendorf
14:00 14:0028.03.10 Klingenbach2 - 2Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0020.03.10 Kohfidisch2 - 0Stinatz
19:30 19:3016.03.10 Oberwart2 - 0Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0007.11.09 Kohfidisch4 - 1Ritzing
14:00 14:0031.10.09 Forchtenstein1 - 0Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0024.10.09 Kohfidisch0 - 2Parndorf II
18:30 18:3016.10.09 Stegersbach3 - 1Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0010.10.09 Kohfidisch1 - 2Purbach
18:30 18:3002.10.09 Oberpullendorf1 - 0Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0026.09.09 Kohfidisch2 - 1Neuberg
15:00 15:0020.09.09 USC Wallern1 - 0Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0012.09.09 Kohfidisch0 - 1Horitschon
15:00 15:0005.09.09 Schattendorf2 - 1Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0029.08.09 Kohfidisch2 - 1Klingenbach
18:30 18:3022.08.09 Stinatz0 - 0Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0015.08.09 Kohfidisch2 - 1Oberwart
18:30 18:3011.08.09 Güssing0 - 0Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0008.08.09 Kohfidisch1 - 0Neudörfl
16:00 16:0013.06.09 Schattendorf2 - 1Kohfidisch
19:00 19:0005.06.09 Kohfidisch3 - 1Forchtenstein
16:00 16:0031.05.09 Neuberg0 - 2Kohfidisch
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Kohfidisch4 - 1Oberpullendorf
01:00 01:0015.05.09 Jennersdorf0 - 2Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0009.05.09 Kohfidisch1 - 2St. Margarethen
18:30 18:3030.04.09 Purbach1 - 0Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0025.04.09 Kohfidisch1 - 2Baumgarten
17:00 17:0018.04.09 Neudörfl0 - 1Kohfidisch
15:00 15:0011.04.09 Kohfidisch0 - 0Oberwart
18:30 18:3008.04.09 Kohfidisch0 - 0Klingenbach
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Kohfidisch1 - 1Horitschon
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Güssing0 - 2Kohfidisch
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Kohfidisch1 - 1Parndorf II
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Tadten0 - 0Kohfidisch
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Forchtenstein1 - 2Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3031.10.08 Kohfidisch1 - 1Neuberg
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Oberpullendorf0 - 0Kohfidisch
14:00 14:0018.10.08 Kohfidisch2 - 2Jennersdorf
15:00 15:0011.10.08 St. Margarethen1 - 3Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0004.10.08 Kohfidisch1 - 0Purbach
18:30 18:3026.09.08 Baumgarten3 - 1Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0020.09.08 Kohfidisch5 - 0Neudörfl
01:00 01:0012.09.08 Oberwart3 - 0Kohfidisch
16:00 16:0006.09.08 Horitschon1 - 2Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0030.08.08 Kohfidisch2 - 0Güssing
17:00 17:0023.08.08 Parndorf II0 - 0Kohfidisch
01:00 01:0017.08.08 Kohfidisch4 - 0Tadten
18:00 18:0015.08.08 Kohfidisch3 - 3Schattendorf
16:00 16:0010.08.08 Klingenbach1 - 1Kohfidisch