Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Kosova Schaerbeek

À propos de Kosova Schaerbeek

15:00 15:0016.04.23 Kosova Schaerbeek AFC Evere
15:00 15:0002.04.23 Tubize II Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0026.03.23 Union Lasne-Ohain Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0012.03.23 Kosova Schaerbeek Perwez
15:00 15:0005.03.23 Genappe Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0026.02.23 Kosova Schaerbeek Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0012.02.23 Grez-Doiceau Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0005.02.23 Kosova Schaerbeek Saint-Michel
15:00 15:0029.01.23 Stockel Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0022.01.23 Kosova Schaerbeek Etterbeek
20:30 20:3014.01.23 Ixelles Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0008.01.23 Kosova Schaerbeek Sporting Bruxelles
14:30 14:3018.12.22 BX Brussels Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0011.12.22 Kosova Schaerbeek Stade Everois
15:00 15:0004.12.22 NSeth Berchem Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0027.11.22 AFC Evere Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0020.11.22 Kosova Schaerbeek Tubize II
15:00 15:0013.11.22 Kosova Schaerbeek Union Lasne-Ohain
20:00 20:0005.11.22 Perwez Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0030.10.22 Kosova Schaerbeek Genappe
15:00 15:0023.10.22 Saint-Josse Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0016.10.22 Kosova Schaerbeek Grez-Doiceau
15:00 15:0009.10.22 Saint-Michel Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0002.10.22 Kosova Schaerbeek Stockel
15:00 15:0025.09.22 Etterbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0018.09.22 Kosova Schaerbeek Ixelles
15:00 15:0011.09.22 Sporting Bruxelles Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0004.09.22 Kosova Schaerbeek BX Brussels
20:00 20:0027.08.22 Stade Everois Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0021.08.22 Kosova Schaerbeek NSeth Berchem
Brabant - ACFF
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 AFC Evere AFC Evere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Etterbeek Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Genappe Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ixelles Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Perwez Perwez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Stade Everois Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tubize II Tubize II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0019.04.20 Kosova Schaerbeek Tournai
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Entité Manageoise Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Kosova Schaerbeek Ganshoren
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Gosselies Sports Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Stade Brainois Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0008.03.20 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0023.02.20 Walhain3 - 1Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0016.02.20 Kosova Schaerbeek3 - 2Genly-Quévy
20:00 20:0008.02.20 SG-Tertre-Hautrage4 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0002.02.20 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 1Braine
19:30 19:3018.01.20 PAC Buzet1 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0012.01.20 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 6Jette
19:30 19:3014.12.19 Racing Jet Wavre0 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0008.12.19 Kosova Schaerbeek3 - 3Ostiches
15:00 15:0001.12.19 Kosova Schaerbeek3 - 1Rapid Symphorinois
20:00 20:0023.11.19 Tournai2 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0017.11.19 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 0Entité Manageoise
15:00 15:0010.11.19 Ganshoren6 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0003.11.19 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 4Gosselies Sports
15:00 15:0027.10.19 Kosova Schaerbeek6 - 2Stade Brainois
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Uccle2 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 1Walhain
20:00 20:0005.10.19 Genly-Quévy3 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 2SG-Tertre-Hautrage
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Braine1 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 2PAC Buzet
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Jette4 - 1Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 2Racing Jet Wavre
19:00 19:0024.08.19 Ostiches2 - 1Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0010.04.22 Kosova Schaerbeek3 - 2Ixelles
15:00 15:0003.04.22 NSeth Berchem3 - 3Kosova Schaerbeek
20:00 20:0031.03.22 Kosova Schaerbeek4 - 2Stade Everois
14:30 14:3027.03.22 BX Brussels0 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0020.03.22 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 2Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0013.03.22 Kosova Schaerbeek3 - 2Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0006.03.22 Nivellois0 - 4Kosova Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3027.02.22 Kosova Schaerbeek3 - 0Sporting Bruxelles
15:00 15:0020.02.22 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 2Tubize II
15:00 15:0013.02.22 Genappe3 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0006.02.22 Kosova Schaerbeek0 - 2Grez-Doiceau
14:30 14:3030.01.22 Uccle0 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3019.12.21 FC Schaerbeek2 - 3Kosova Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3012.12.21 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 4Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3005.12.21 Etterbeek1 - 1Kosova Schaerbeek
20:30 20:3027.11.21 Ixelles2 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3021.11.21 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 1NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:3014.11.21 Saint-Josse1 - 1Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0011.11.21 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 0BX Brussels
14:30 14:3007.11.21 Sportive Brainoise1 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0031.10.21 Kosova Schaerbeek4 - 2Nivellois
15:00 15:0024.10.21 Tubize II2 - 1Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0017.10.21 Kosova Schaerbeek3 - 0Genappe
14:30 14:3010.10.21 Grez-Doiceau2 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0003.10.21 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 4Uccle
15:00 15:0026.09.21 Stade Everois0 - 1Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0012.09.21 Sporting Bruxelles1 - 1Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0005.09.21 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 0FC Schaerbeek
16:30 16:3029.08.21 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 3Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0022.08.21 Kosova Schaerbeek4 - 1Etterbeek
15:00 15:0009.05.21 Kosova Schaerbeek Walhain
15:00 15:0002.05.21 FC Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Kosova Schaerbeek NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Kosova Schaerbeek BX Brussels
20:30 20:3010.04.21 Ixelles Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Kosova Schaerbeek Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Etterbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0007.03.21 Kosova Schaerbeek Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Uccle Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0014.02.21 Kosova Schaerbeek Stade Everois
15:00 15:0007.02.21 Sportive Brainoise Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0031.01.21 Kosova Schaerbeek Sporting Bruxelles
14:30 14:3024.01.21 Nivellois Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0017.01.21 Kosova Schaerbeek Genappe
14:30 14:3010.01.21 Grez-Doiceau Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0013.12.20 Walhain Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0006.12.20 Kosova Schaerbeek FC Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3029.11.20 NSeth Berchem Kosova Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3022.11.20 BX Brussels Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0015.11.20 Kosova Schaerbeek Ixelles
15:00 15:0011.11.20 Kosova Schaerbeek Grez-Doiceau
14:30 14:3008.11.20 Union Lasne-Ohain Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0001.11.20 Kosova Schaerbeek Etterbeek
15:00 15:0025.10.20 Saint-Josse Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Kosova Schaerbeek Uccle
20:00 20:0015.10.20 Kosova Schaerbeek Nivellois
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Stade Everois0 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Kosova Schaerbeek0 - 1Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Sporting Bruxelles2 - 4Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0013.09.20 Genappe0 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Kosova Schaerbeek4 - 3Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Renaissance Forestoise0 - 4Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 1Genappe
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 1Boitsfort
20:30 20:3030.03.19 Ixelles0 - 3Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Kosova Schaerbeek0 - 0Villers-La-Ville
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Waterloo3 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0010.03.19 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 1Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 0Saint-Michel
19:30 19:3016.02.19 Jodoigne3 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0010.02.19 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 2Etterbeek
15:00 15:0003.02.19 BX Brussels Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0027.01.19 Kosova Schaerbeek4 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3020.01.19 Genappe2 - 3Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0013.01.19 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 1Stade Everois
14:30 14:3006.01.19 Sporting Bruxelles2 - 3Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0016.12.18 Schaerbeek2 - 5Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0009.12.18 Kosova Schaerbeek6 - 2Renaissance Forestoise
15:00 15:0002.12.18 Boitsfort1 - 1Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0025.11.18 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 2Ixelles
15:00 15:0018.11.18 Villers-La-Ville3 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0011.11.18 Kosova Schaerbeek0 - 0Waterloo
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Saint-Josse2 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Saint-Michel1 - 5Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Kosova Schaerbeek5 - 3Jodoigne
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Etterbeek4 - 3Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0007.10.18 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 1BX Brussels
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Stade Everois2 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 1Sporting Bruxelles
15:00 15:0006.05.18 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 2Ixelles
15:00 15:0029.04.18 Schaerbeek1 - 1Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Kosova Schaerbeek4 - 1Chastre
19:00 19:0019.04.18 Ixelles1 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0008.04.18 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 4Stockel
15:00 15:0025.03.18 BX Brussels3 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0018.03.18 Kosova Schaerbeek0 - 2Jodoigne
15:00 15:0004.03.18 Braine2 - 6Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0025.02.18 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 2FC Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0025.02.18 Kosova Schaerbeek Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0018.02.18 Villers-La-Ville3 - 1Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0011.02.18 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 0Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0028.01.18 Stade Everois1 - 3Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0021.01.18 Kosova Schaerbeek Jette
14:30 14:3014.01.18 Sporting Bruxelles6 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0003.12.17 Chastre 0 - 3Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0019.11.17 Stockel1 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3012.11.17 Kosova Schaerbeek3 - 1BX Brussels
15:00 15:0005.11.17 Jodoigne0 - 3Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0022.10.17 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 3Braine
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Schaerbeek3 - 1Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0008.10.17 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 1Villers-La-Ville
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Union Lasne-Ohain4 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 1Stade Everois
15:00 15:0010.09.17 Jette4 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0003.09.17 Kosova Schaerbeek0 - 3Sporting Bruxelles