Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Králův Dvůr

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Králův Dvůr

10:15 10:1519.06.21 Motorlet Praha Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3012.06.21 Králův Dvůr Příbram II
17:00 17:0005.06.21 Slavia Karlovy Vary Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0002.06.21 Králův Dvůr Sokol Hostouň
10:30 10:3029.05.21 Králův Dvůr Baník Sokolov
17:00 17:0022.05.21 Benešov Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3016.05.21 Viktoria Plzeň II Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3008.05.21 Králův Dvůr Jiskra Domažlice
13:30 13:3008.05.21 Sokol Hostouň Králův Dvůr
10:15 10:1501.05.21 Loko Vltavín Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3001.05.21 Králův Dvůr Motorlet Praha
10:00 10:0025.04.21 Příbram II Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3024.04.21 Králův Dvůr Admira Praha
10:15 10:1518.04.21 Rakovník Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3017.04.21 Králův Dvůr Slavia Karlovy Vary
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Králův Dvůr Slavia Praha II
10:15 10:1510.04.21 Baník Sokolov Králův Dvůr
10:15 10:1503.04.21 Králův Dvůr Benešov
19:00 19:0002.04.21 Písek Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Králův Dvůr Sparta Praha II
10:30 10:3027.03.21 Králův Dvůr Viktoria Plzeň II
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Povltava FA Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Jiskra Domažlice2 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3003.10.20 Králův Dvůr1 - 3Loko Vltavín
10:15 10:1527.09.20 Admira Praha1 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:30 16:3023.09.20 Sparta Praha II4 - 1Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0018.09.20 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Rakovník
10:15 10:1513.09.20 Slavia Praha II2 - 2Králův Dvůr*
17:30 17:3004.09.20 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Písek*
18:00 18:0021.08.20 Králův Dvůr3 - 2Povltava FA
ČFL A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II 21 8 7 0 1 32 6 26
2 Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice 18 7 6 0 1 24 9 15
3 Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II 17 8 6 0 2 15 17 -2
4 Loko Vltavín Loko Vltavín 15 8 5 0 3 17 10 7
5 Admira Praha Admira Praha 15 7 5 0 2 13 8 5
6 Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha 12 8 3 0 5 13 11 2
7 Benešov Benešov 12 8 4 0 4 13 14 -1
8 Písek Písek 11 6 4 0 2 11 8 3
9 Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary 11 6 4 0 2 8 8 0
10 Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II 10 7 3 0 4 18 14 4
11 Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr 9 8 3 0 5 9 15 -6
12 Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň 9 7 3 0 4 7 15 -8
13 Povltava FA Povltava FA 8 8 3 0 5 14 13 1
14 Rakovník Rakovník 6 8 2 0 6 9 18 -9
15 Příbram II Příbram II 3 8 1 0 7 7 22 -15
16 Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov 0 6 0 0 6 1 23 -22

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0014.06.20 Králův Dvůr Táborsko
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Motorlet Praha Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Králův Dvůr Příbram II
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Slavia Karlovy Vary Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Králův Dvůr Sokol Hostouň
17:00 17:0010.05.20 Benešov Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0003.05.20 Viktoria Plzeň II Králův Dvůr
17:30 17:3029.04.20 Králův Dvůr Slavia Praha II
17:00 17:0026.04.20 Králův Dvůr Jiskra Domažlice
17:00 17:0019.04.20 Loko Vltavín Králův Dvůr
16:30 16:3012.04.20 Králův Dvůr Admira Praha
16:30 16:3005.04.20 Rakovník Králův Dvůr
18:00 18:0020.03.20 Písek Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3015.03.20 Králův Dvůr Sparta Praha II
14:30 14:3008.03.20 Štěchovice Králův Dvůr
13:30 13:3016.11.19 Táborsko*2 - 2Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3009.11.19 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Motorlet Praha*
17:00 17:0001.11.19 Příbram II0 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3026.10.19 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Slavia Karlovy Vary
15:30 15:3020.10.19 Sokol Hostouň2 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3012.10.19 Králův Dvůr4 - 1Benešov
10:30 10:3005.10.19 Králův Dvůr*0 - 0Viktoria Plzeň II
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Jiskra Domažlice4 - 2Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0020.09.19 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Loko Vltavín
10:15 10:1515.09.19 Admira Praha1 - 0Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0006.09.19 Králův Dvůr3 - 1Rakovník
10:15 10:1501.09.19 Slavia Praha II0 - 1Králův Dvůr
18:00 18:0023.08.19 Králův Dvůr3 - 2Písek
10:15 10:1518.08.19 Sparta Praha II4 - 1Králův Dvůr
18:00 18:0009.08.19 Králův Dvůr3 - 2Štěchovice
17:00 17:0016.06.19 Králův Dvůr Viktorie Jirny
10:15 10:1508.06.19 Chlumec nad Cidlinou4 - 2Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3001.06.19 Králův Dvůr1 - 2Dobrovice
17:00 17:0029.05.19 Králův Dvůr4 - 2Štěchovice
10:30 10:3026.05.19 Slavia Karlovy Vary3 - 2Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3018.05.19 Králův Dvůr8 - 1Slovan Velvary
10:15 10:1511.05.19 Benešov2 - 1Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0008.05.19 Sokol Brozany2 - 1Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0004.05.19 Ústí nad Orlicí0 - 2Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3027.04.19 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Jiskra Domažlice
10:15 10:1519.04.19 Loko Vltavín*1 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3013.04.19 Králův Dvůr*1 - 1Sokol Zápy
10:15 10:1506.04.19 SC Radotín1 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3030.03.19 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Litoměřicko
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Sokol Živanice2 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3016.03.19 Králův Dvůr2 - 5Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1509.03.19 Písek1 - 3Králův Dvůr
13:30 13:3017.11.18 Viktorie Jirny1 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3010.11.18 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Chlumec nad Cidlinou
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Dobrovice3 - 2Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3027.10.18 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Slavia Karlovy Vary*
15:30 15:3020.10.18 Slovan Velvary0 - 0Králův Dvůr*
10:30 10:3013.10.18 Králův Dvůr4 - 0Benešov
10:30 10:3006.10.18 Králův Dvůr3 - 0Ústí nad Orlicí
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Jiskra Domažlice2 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3022.09.18 Králův Dvůr0 - 2Loko Vltavín
17:00 17:0019.09.18 Štěchovice*1 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:30 16:3016.09.18 Sokol Zápy2 - 0Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0007.09.18 Králův Dvůr0 - 0SC Radotín*
10:30 10:3001.09.18 Litoměřicko0 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3025.08.18 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Sokol Živanice
18:00 18:0022.08.18 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Sokol Brozany*
10:15 10:1518.08.18 Slavoj Vyšehrad*1 - 1Králův Dvůr
18:00 18:0010.08.18 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Písek
17:00 17:0015.06.18 Králův Dvůr6 - 2Sokol Čížová
17:00 17:0010.06.18 Štěchovice2 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3002.06.18 Králův Dvůr3 - 2Sokol Brozany
17:00 17:0030.05.18 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Polaban Nymburk
17:00 17:0027.05.18 Viktorie Jirny4 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3019.05.18 Králův Dvůr5 - 1Dobrovice
17:00 17:0013.05.18 Benátky nad Jizerou*2 - 2Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0009.05.18 Písek3 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3005.05.18 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00 17:0029.04.18 Benešov*0 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3021.04.18 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Loko Vltavín
17:00 17:0014.04.18 Jiskra Domažlice4 - 3Králův Dvůr
16:30 16:3010.04.18 Králův Dvůr1 - 3Litoměřicko
16:30 16:3007.04.18 Ústí nad Orlicí1 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3031.03.18 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Sokol Zápy
10:15 10:1524.03.18 Chrudim2 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:15 10:1511.03.18 Chlumec nad Cidlinou3 - 0Králův Dvůr
13:30 13:3017.11.17 Sokol Čížová0 - 2Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3011.11.17 Králův Dvůr2 - 3Štěchovice
14:00 14:0005.11.17 Sokol Brozany2 - 3Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3028.10.17 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Viktorie Jirny
15:30 15:3021.10.17 Dobrovice2 - 3Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3014.10.17 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Benátky nad Jizerou
10:15 10:1507.10.17 Slavoj Vyšehrad7 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3030.09.17 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Benešov
16:30 16:3027.09.17 Polaban Nymburk0 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:15 10:1523.09.17 Loko Vltavín3 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3016.09.17 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Jiskra Domažlice
10:30 10:3009.09.17 Králův Dvůr3 - 0Ústí nad Orlicí
17:00 17:0003.09.17 Sokol Zápy3 - 3Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0030.08.17 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Písek
10:30 10:3026.08.17 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Chrudim
10:30 10:3019.08.17 Litoměřicko2 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3012.08.17 Králův Dvůr3 - 1Chlumec nad Cidlinou
18:00 18:0014.06.17 Jiskra Domažlice0 - 2Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3010.06.17 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Sokol Zápy
10:15 10:1503.06.17 Chrudim1 - 0Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0031.05.17 Loko Vltavín2 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3027.05.17 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Tachov
14:00 14:0021.05.17 Viktorie Jirny4 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3013.05.17 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Litoměřicko
17:00 17:0010.05.17 Králův Dvůr2 - 2Dobrovice
10:15 10:1506.05.17 Písek1 - 3Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3029.04.17 Králův Dvůr3 - 0Benátky nad Jizerou
10:30 10:3022.04.17 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Hořovicko
10:15 10:1515.04.17 Olympia Hradec Králové0 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3008.04.17 Králův Dvůr4 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1502.04.17 Chlumec nad Cidlinou1 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3025.03.17 Králův Dvůr3 - 0Táborsko II
15:00 15:0019.03.17 Štěchovice2 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3011.03.17 Králův Dvůr3 - 0Benešov
10:30 10:3019.11.16 Králův Dvůr3 - 0Jiskra Domažlice
14:00 14:0013.11.16 Sokol Zápy3 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3005.11.16 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Chrudim
14:30 14:3029.10.16 Tachov1 - 1Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3022.10.16 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Viktorie Jirny
10:15 10:1515.10.16 Litoměřicko2 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3008.10.16 Králův Dvůr3 - 0Písek
16:30 16:3002.10.16 Benátky nad Jizerou0 - 2Králův Dvůr
16:30 16:3028.09.16 Králův Dvůr3 - 1Loko Vltavín
16:30 16:3024.09.16 Hořovicko0 - 4Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3017.09.16 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Olympia Hradec Králové
10:15 10:1510.09.16 Slavoj Vyšehrad3 - 0Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0007.09.16 Dobrovice1 - 2Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3003.09.16 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Chlumec nad Cidlinou
10:15 10:1528.08.16 Táborsko II3 - 2Králův Dvůr
10:30 10:3020.08.16 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Štěchovice
10:30 10:3013.08.16 Benešov2 - 4Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0018.06.16 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Kolín
10:15 10:1512.06.16 Chlumec nad Cidlinou2 - 1Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0004.06.16 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Baník Most
17:00 17:0001.06.16 Králův Dvůr0 - 3Jiskra Domažlice
10:15 10:1529.05.16 Táborsko II1 - 1Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0021.05.16 Králův Dvůr5 - 1Sokol Brozany
10:15 10:1514.05.16 Loko Vltavín3 - 1Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0011.05.16 Písek1 - 1Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0008.05.16 Benátky nad Jizerou2 - 4Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0030.04.16 Králův Dvůr2 - 3Tachov
17:00 17:0024.04.16 Benešov3 - 1Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0020.04.16 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Viktorie Jirny
17:00 17:0016.04.16 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Sokol Zápy
10:15 10:1509.04.16 Chrudim0 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:30 16:3002.04.16 Králův Dvůr3 - 1Čáslav
15:00 15:0027.03.16 Union Nový Bydžov Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Štěchovice
14:30 14:3012.03.16 Dobrovice1 - 0Králův Dvůr
10:15 10:1506.03.16 Viktoria Žižkov6 - 2Králův Dvůr
13:30 13:3021.11.15 Králův Dvůr2 - 3Viktoria Žižkov
13:30 13:3015.11.15 Kolín1 - 1Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0007.11.15 Králův Dvůr0 - 2Chlumec nad Cidlinou
14:00 14:0001.11.15 Baník Most1 - 4Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3028.10.15 Jiskra Domažlice1 - 0Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3024.10.15 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Táborsko II
15:30 15:3018.10.15 Sokol Brozany2 - 3Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0010.10.15 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Loko Vltavín
16:00 16:0003.10.15 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Benátky nad Jizerou
10:30 10:3026.09.15 Tachov1 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:30 16:3019.09.15 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Benešov
17:00 17:0016.09.15 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Písek
17:00 17:0013.09.15 Sokol Zápy1 - 1Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0005.09.15 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Chrudim
17:00 17:0002.09.15 Viktorie Jirny2 - 2Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0026.08.15 Čáslav0 - 2Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0022.08.15 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Union Nový Bydžov
17:00 17:0016.08.15 Štěchovice0 - 2Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0008.08.15 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Dobrovice
10:15 10:1506.06.15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou0 - 2Králův Dvůr
17:30 17:3003.06.15 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Meteor Praha
17:00 17:0030.05.15 Králův Dvůr3 - 0Union Nový Bydžov
10:15 10:1523.05.15 Chrudim2 - 0Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0016.05.15 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Viktorie Jirny
17:00 17:0013.05.15 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Bohemians Praha
10:15 10:1508.05.15 Loko Vltavín1 - 1Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0003.05.15 Čáslav1 - 1Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0025.04.15 Králův Dvůr2 - 2Jiskra Domažlice
17:00 17:0019.04.15 Sokol Zápy4 - 2Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0015.04.15 Louňovice2 - 1Králův Dvůr
15:30 15:3011.04.15 Králův Dvůr0 - 2Admira Praha
15:30 15:3005.04.15 Benešov0 - 0Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0028.03.15 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Štěchovice
10:15 10:1521.03.15 Chomutov2 - 3Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3014.03.15 Králův Dvůr3 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
10:15 10:1507.03.15 Písek1 - 1Králův Dvůr
13:30 13:3022.11.14 Králův Dvůr1 - 4Louňovice
10:15 10:1516.11.14 Meteor Praha0 - 4Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0008.11.14 Králův Dvůr2 - 5Chlumec nad Cidlinou
14:00 14:0002.11.14 Union Nový Bydžov0 - 1Králův Dvůr
13:30 13:3025.10.14 Králův Dvůr3 - 1Chrudim
13:00 13:0019.10.14 Viktorie Jirny1 - 0Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0011.10.14 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Loko Vltavín
15:00 15:0004.10.14 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Čáslav
15:30 15:3027.09.14 Jiskra Domažlice3 - 2Králův Dvůr
15:30 15:3020.09.14 Králův Dvůr3 - 2Sokol Zápy
09:15 09:1514.09.14 Admira Praha1 - 6Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0006.09.14 Králův Dvůr2 - 2Benešov
16:00 16:0003.09.14 Bohemians Praha1 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0031.08.14 Štěchovice0 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0023.08.14 Králův Dvůr4 - 1Chomutov
09:15 09:1517.08.14 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 5Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0009.08.14 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Písek
09:15 09:1508.06.14 Meteor Praha2 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0001.06.14 Čáslav2 - 2Králův Dvůr
16:30 16:3028.05.14 Králův Dvůr3 - 0Strakonice
16:00 16:0024.05.14 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Chrudim
16:00 16:0018.05.14 Kolín2 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0014.05.14 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Horní Měcholupy
16:00 16:0010.05.14 Králův Dvůr3 - 1Jiskra Domažlice
09:15 09:1504.05.14 Chlumec nad Cidlinou1 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0026.04.14 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Sokol Zápy
14:30 14:3020.04.14 Viktorie Jirny0 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0016.04.14 Sparta Praha II1 - 2Králův Dvůr
09:30 09:3012.04.14 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Admira Praha
09:15 09:1505.04.14 Chomutov3 - 0Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0029.03.14 Králův Dvůr4 - 1Roudnice
10:30 10:3023.03.14 Slavia Karlovy Vary2 - 1Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3015.03.14 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Kunice
14:30 14:3009.03.14 Štěchovice2 - 2Králův Dvůr
13:30 13:3023.11.13 Králův Dvůr1 - 2Sparta Praha II
10:15 10:1516.11.13 Strakonice1 - 2Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0009.11.13 Králův Dvůr1 - 4Meteor Praha
14:00 14:0002.11.13 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Čáslav
09:15 09:1526.10.13 Chrudim2 - 4Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3019.10.13 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Kolín
15:00 15:0012.10.13 Jiskra Domažlice4 - 0Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0005.10.13 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Chlumec nad Cidlinou
15:30 15:3029.09.13 Sokol Zápy1 - 2Králův Dvůr
15:30 15:3021.09.13 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Viktorie Jirny
09:15 09:1515.09.13 Admira Praha3 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0011.09.13 Horní Měcholupy0 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0007.09.13 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Chomutov
16:00 16:0001.09.13 Roudnice4 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0024.08.13 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Slavia Karlovy Vary
16:00 16:0017.08.13 Kunice3 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0010.08.13 Králův Dvůr3 - 1Štěchovice
16:00 16:0014.06.13 Králův Dvůr1 - 5Roudnice
16:00 16:0012.06.13 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Chomutov
16:00 16:0009.06.13 Slavia Karlovy Vary1 - 1Králův Dvůr
09:15 09:1525.05.13 Chrudim2 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0019.05.13 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Kunice
09:15 09:1511.05.13 Horní Měcholupy1 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0008.05.13 Arsenal Česká Lípa0 - 2Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0005.05.13 Králův Dvůr1 - 3Sparta Praha II
09:15 09:1527.04.13 Písek3 - 2Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0024.04.13 Králův Dvůr2 - 3Kladno
16:00 16:0021.04.13 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Strakonice
16:00 16:0017.04.13 Králův Dvůr4 - 0Hlavice
09:15 09:1514.04.13 Chlumec nad Cidlinou1 - 2Králův Dvůr
15:30 15:3007.04.13 Králův Dvůr3 - 0Loko Vltavín
15:30 15:3003.04.13 Jiskra Domažlice0 - 3Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0031.03.13 Kolín6 - 1Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3010.03.13 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Sokol Zápy
13:30 13:3024.11.12 Hlavice3 - 4Králův Dvůr
13:30 13:3018.11.12 Roudnice4 - 0Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0011.11.12 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Slavia Karlovy Vary
16:00 16:0002.11.12 Chomutov1 - 1Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3028.10.12 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Chrudim
14:30 14:3020.10.12 Kunice7 - 4Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0014.10.12 Králův Dvůr2 - 3Horní Měcholupy
09:15 09:1507.10.12 Sparta Praha II1 - 1Králův Dvůr
15:30 15:3030.09.12 Králův Dvůr5 - 1Písek
15:30 15:3023.09.12 Strakonice1 - 2Králův Dvůr
15:30 15:3016.09.12 Králův Dvůr0 - 2Chlumec nad Cidlinou
16:00 16:0012.09.12 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Arsenal Česká Lípa
09:15 09:1508.09.12 Loko Vltavín2 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0002.09.12 Králův Dvůr1 - 2Kolín
09:15 09:1525.08.12 Kladno3 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0019.08.12 Králův Dvůr2 - 4Jiskra Domažlice
16:00 16:0012.08.12 Sokol Zápy2 - 1Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0009.06.12 Králův Dvůr4 - 1Arsenal Česká Lípa
16:00 16:0006.06.12 Roudnice3 - 0Králův Dvůr
09:15 09:1503.06.12 Slovan Liberec II2 - 3Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0027.05.12 Králův Dvůr4 - 1Hlavice
09:30 09:3020.05.12 Slavia Karlovy Vary0 - 2Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0013.05.12 Králův Dvůr3 - 2Viktoria Plzeň II
16:00 16:0009.05.12 Chrudim2 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0005.05.12 Sokol Ovčáry3 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0029.04.12 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Letohrad
16:00 16:0022.04.12 Králův Dvůr1 - 1FK Pardubice
16:00 16:0018.04.12 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Kladno
15:30 15:3014.04.12 Kunice1 - 1Králův Dvůr
15:30 15:3008.04.12 Králův Dvůr3 - 2Mladá Boleslav II
09:15 09:1531.03.12 Písek0 - 0Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Chomutov
15:00 15:0017.03.12 Jiskra Domažlice0 - 1Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3011.03.12 Králův Dvůr2 - 2Loko Vltavín
10:15 10:1526.11.11 Kladno2 - 1Králův Dvůr
13:30 13:3020.11.11 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Roudnice
11:00 11:0012.11.11 Arsenal Česká Lípa2 - 0Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0006.11.11 Králův Dvůr1 - 3Slovan Liberec II
13:30 13:3029.10.11 Hlavice2 - 3Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3023.10.11 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Slavia Karlovy Vary
09:15 09:1516.10.11 Viktoria Plzeň II0 - 1Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0009.10.11 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Sokol Ovčáry
15:00 15:0001.10.11 Letohrad1 - 1Králův Dvůr
09:15 09:1524.09.11 FK Pardubice3 - 0Králův Dvůr
15:30 15:3018.09.11 Králův Dvůr0 - 4Kunice
16:00 16:0014.09.11 Králův Dvůr1 - 3Chrudim
09:15 09:1510.09.11 Mladá Boleslav II3 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0004.09.11 Králův Dvůr0 - 3Písek
09:15 09:1527.08.11 Chomutov0 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0021.08.11 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Jiskra Domažlice
09:15 09:1513.08.11 Loko Vltavín1 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0012.06.11 Viktoria Žižkov II2 - 3Králův Dvůr
17:00 17:0008.06.11 Králův Dvůr2 - 3Jablonec II
16:00 16:0005.06.11 Králův Dvůr3 - 1Arsenal Česká Lípa
16:00 16:0028.05.11 Sokol Ovčáry3 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0022.05.11 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Kunice
16:00 16:0018.05.11 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Bohemians Praha
09:15 09:1514.05.11 Loko Vltavín0 - 0Králův Dvůr
09:30 09:3007.05.11 Slavia Karlovy Vary3 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0001.05.11 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Chomutov
09:15 09:1523.04.11 FK Pardubice3 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0020.04.11 Hlavice1 - 3Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0017.04.11 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Písek
09:15 09:1510.04.11 Slovan Liberec II3 - 1Králův Dvůr
15:30 15:3003.04.11 Králův Dvůr3 - 0Slavia Praha II
10:15 10:1526.03.11 České Budějovice II0 - 0Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Králův Dvůr2 - 2Viktoria Plzeň II
10:15 10:1513.03.11 Mladá Boleslav II1 - 0Králův Dvůr
13:30 13:3020.11.10 Králův Dvůr3 - 1Hlavice
10:15 10:1513.11.10 Jablonec II0 - 0Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0007.11.10 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Viktoria Žižkov II
14:30 14:3031.10.10 Arsenal Česká Lípa3 - 1Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3024.10.10 Králův Dvůr2 - 3Sokol Ovčáry
14:30 14:3016.10.10 Kunice3 - 1Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0010.10.10 Králův Dvůr2 - 0Loko Vltavín
15:00 15:0003.10.10 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Slavia Karlovy Vary
09:15 09:1525.09.10 Chomutov2 - 1Králův Dvůr
15:30 15:3019.09.10 Králův Dvůr1 - 0FK Pardubice
16:00 16:0015.09.10 Bohemians Praha4 - 0Králův Dvůr
09:15 09:1511.09.10 Písek4 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0005.09.10 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Slovan Liberec II
09:15 09:1529.08.10 Slavia Praha II1 - 2Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0022.08.10 Králův Dvůr0 - 3České Budějovice II
09:15 09:1515.08.10 Viktoria Plzeň II1 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0008.08.10 Králův Dvůr1 - 2Mladá Boleslav II
17:00 17:0018.06.10 Králův Dvůr5 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
16:00 16:0013.06.10 Viktoria Žižkov II4 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0006.06.10 Králův Dvůr1 - 2Varnsdorf
16:00 16:0029.05.10 Sokol Ovčáry1 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0023.05.10 Králův Dvůr3 - 2Slavia Karlovy Vary
09:15 09:1515.05.10 Loko Vltavín1 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0012.05.10 Králův Dvůr3 - 0Motorlet Praha
16:00 16:0008.05.10 Hlavice3 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Táborsko
16:00 16:0025.04.10 Arsenal Česká Lípa2 - 4Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0020.04.10 Jablonec II1 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Písek
09:15 09:1511.04.10 Slovan Liberec II0 - 0Králův Dvůr
15:30 15:3004.04.10 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Slavia Praha II
10:15 10:1527.03.10 České Budějovice II1 - 1Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0021.03.10 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Viktoria Plzeň II
10:15 10:1513.03.10 Mladá Boleslav II2 - 1Králův Dvůr
13:30 13:3021.11.09 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Jablonec II
10:15 10:1515.11.09 Slavoj Vyšehrad1 - 2Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Králův Dvůr0 - 0Viktoria Žižkov II
14:00 14:0001.11.09 Varnsdorf3 - 0Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3025.10.09 Králův Dvůr3 - 1Sokol Ovčáry
14:30 14:3017.10.09 Slavia Karlovy Vary4 - 1Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0011.10.09 Králův Dvůr3 - 3Loko Vltavín
15:00 15:0004.10.09 Králův Dvůr3 - 0Hlavice
15:30 15:3026.09.09 Táborsko4 - 2Králův Dvůr
15:30 15:3020.09.09 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Arsenal Česká Lípa
15:30 15:3016.09.09 Motorlet Praha2 - 0Králův Dvůr
09:15 09:1512.09.09 Písek1 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0006.09.09 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Slovan Liberec II
09:15 09:1530.08.09 Slavia Praha II1 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0023.08.09 Králův Dvůr3 - 1České Budějovice II
09:15 09:1516.08.09 Viktoria Plzeň II3 - 1Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0009.08.09 Králův Dvůr2 - 2Mladá Boleslav II
16:00 16:0020.06.09 Jablonec II4 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0014.06.09 Králův Dvůr3 - 2Mladá Boleslav II
09:15 09:1506.06.09 Písek1 - 3Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0031.05.09 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Slovan Liberec II
16:00 16:0025.05.09 Slavia Praha II2 - 0Králův Dvůr
01:00 01:0020.05.09 Náchod0 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0017.05.09 Králův Dvůr5 - 1Hlavice
09:15 09:1508.05.09 Sparta Krč3 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0003.05.09 Králův Dvůr1 - 0Viktoria Plzeň II
16:00 16:0025.04.09 Táborsko2 - 3Králův Dvůr
01:00 01:0022.04.09 Králův Dvůr1 - 2Vlašim
16:00 16:0019.04.09 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Varnsdorf
15:30 15:3012.04.09 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Slavoj Vyšehrad
15:30 15:3005.04.09 Viktoria Žižkov II1 - 1Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0029.03.09 Králův Dvůr2 - 2České Budějovice II
15:00 15:0021.03.09 Letohrad0 - 1Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3015.03.09 Králův Dvůr3 - 1Slavia Karlovy Vary
13:30 13:3022.11.08 Vlašim6 - 0Králův Dvůr
13:30 13:3016.11.08 Králův Dvůr2 - 4Jablonec II
10:15 10:1508.11.08 Mladá Boleslav II5 - 2Králův Dvůr
14:00 14:0002.11.08 Králův Dvůr0 - 2Písek
10:15 10:1526.10.08 Slovan Liberec II2 - 2Králův Dvůr
14:30 14:3019.10.08 Králův Dvůr1 - 1Slavia Praha II
15:00 15:0011.10.08 Hlavice2 - 1Králův Dvůr
15:00 15:0005.10.08 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Sparta Krč
09:15 09:1528.09.08 Viktoria Plzeň II5 - 1Králův Dvůr
15:30 15:3021.09.08 Králův Dvůr0 - 1Táborsko
15:30 15:3017.09.08 Králův Dvůr5 - 1Náchod
16:00 16:0014.09.08 Varnsdorf1 - 0Králův Dvůr
09:15 09:1507.09.08 Slavoj Vyšehrad0 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0031.08.08 Králův Dvůr2 - 1Viktoria Žižkov II
09:15 09:1523.08.08 České Budějovice II3 - 0Králův Dvůr
16:00 16:0017.08.08 Králův Dvůr1 - 4Letohrad
09:30 09:3010.08.08 Slavia Karlovy Vary1 - 0Králův Dvůr

Partagez