Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Hanácká

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Hanácká

17:30 17:3027.06.21 Uničov Hanácká
17:30 17:30Hier Hanácká Frýdek-Místek
17:30 17:3013.06.21 Odra Petřkovice Hanácká
16:30 16:3009.06.21 Hanácká Vrchovina
17:30 17:3006.06.21 Hanácká Baník Ostrava II
17:30 17:3030.05.21 Viktoria Otrokovice Hanácká
16:00 16:0026.05.21 Hlučín Hanácká
17:30 17:3023.05.21 Hanácká Sigma Olomouc II
17:00 17:0016.05.21 Velké Meziříčí Hanácká
16:00 16:0012.05.21 Hanácká Zlín II
17:00 17:0009.05.21 Hanácká Znojmo
17:00 17:0002.05.21 Hanácká Vysočina Jihlava II
15:30 15:3028.04.21 Slovan Rosice Hanácká
17:00 17:0025.04.21 Slovácko II Hanácká
17:00 17:0018.04.21 Hanácká Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3011.04.21 Vyškov Hanácká
15:30 15:3004.04.21 Hanácká Uherský Brod
18:00 18:0028.03.21 Hanácká Viktoria Otrokovice
10:15 10:1521.03.21 Sigma Olomouc II Hanácká
15:00 15:0014.03.21 Hanácká Velké Meziříčí
10:30 10:3006.03.21 Hanácká Odra Petřkovice
10:15 10:1528.02.21 Baník Ostrava II Hanácká
10:30 10:3020.02.21 Hanácká Uničov
15:00 15:0009.10.20 Znojmo1 - 3Hanácká
10:30 10:3003.10.20 Vysočina Jihlava II1 - 2Hanácká
18:00 18:0026.09.20 Hanácká1 - 1Slovácko II
14:30 14:3019.09.20 Dolní Benešov1 - 3Hanácká
18:00 18:0012.09.20 Hanácká0 - 0Vyškov
17:00 17:0009.09.20 Frýdek-Místek1 - 2Hanácká
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Vrchovina0 - 1Hanácká
17:00 17:0029.08.20 Hanácká1 - 5Hlučín
10:30 10:3023.08.20 Zlín II1 - 1Hanácká
17:00 17:0015.08.20 Hanácká2 - 2Slovan Rosice
17:00 17:0008.08.20 Uherský Brod0 - 0Hanácká
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Slovácko II Slovácko II 23 11 6 5 0 23 6 17
2 Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice 22 11 7 1 3 18 15 3
3 Vyškov Vyškov 21 10 6 3 1 21 11 10
4 Hanácká Hanácká 20 11 5 5 1 16 13 3
5 Uničov Uničov 19 11 6 1 4 39 17 22
6 Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek 19 11 6 1 4 24 19 5
7 Hlučín Hlučín 18 11 5 3 3 14 11 3
8 Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 18 11 6 0 5 23 23 0
9 Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II 16 11 4 4 3 17 16 1
10 Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice 15 11 4 3 4 14 13 1
11 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod 15 11 3 6 2 15 17 -2
12 Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí 13 11 4 1 6 16 23 -7
13 Vrchovina Vrchovina 12 11 3 3 5 17 25 -8
14 Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II 10 10 2 4 4 14 16 -2
15 Zlín II Zlín II 10 11 2 4 5 14 19 -5
16 Znojmo Znojmo 10 11 3 1 7 16 24 -8
17 Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov 7 11 2 1 8 11 25 -14
18 Vysočina Jihlava II Vysočina Jihlava II 3 11 1 0 10 11 30 -19

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0002.09.20 Hanácká0 - 3Baník Ostrava
18:00 18:0001.08.20 Hanácká2 - 2Valašské Meziříčí
17:30 17:3024.07.20 Hanácká1 - 1Slovácko II
10:30 10:3018.07.20 Hanácká2 - 3Zbrojovka Brno II
18:00 18:0015.07.20 Vyškov2 - 0Hanácká
16:30 16:3019.06.20 Hodonín3 - 1Hanácká
17:30 17:3016.06.20 Hanácká1 - 2Zlín II
17:30 17:3012.06.20 Hanácká1 - 0Hodonín
11:00 11:0016.05.20 Zlín4 - 1Hanácká
12:30 12:3015.02.20 Líšeň1 - 2Hanácká
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Vítkovice3 - 3Hanácká
11:00 11:0019.01.19 Hanácká1 - 4Slovácko
10:30 10:3004.02.17 FK Pardubice6 - 2Hanácká
17:00 17:0014.07.15 Zlín2 - 0Hanácká
16:30 16:3025.02.15 Zlín2 - 1Hanácká
17:30 17:3018.02.15 Hanácká1 - 2Znojmo
16:00 16:0021.01.15 Slovácko7 - 1Hanácká
11:00 11:0018.01.14 Zlín4 - 0Hanácká
11:00 11:0011.01.14 Slovácko5 - 1Hanácká
17:00 17:0014.06.20 Hanácká Slovan Rosice
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Sigma Olomouc II Hanácká
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Hanácká Viktoria Otrokovice
17:00 17:0027.05.20 Frýdek-Místek Hanácká
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Hanácká Velké Meziříčí
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Dolní Benešov Hanácká
16:30 16:3010.05.20 Hanácká Zlín II
16:30 16:3006.05.20 Hanácká Odra Petřkovice
16:30 16:3003.05.20 Baník Ostrava II Hanácká
16:00 16:0026.04.20 Hanácká Vyškov
16:00 16:0019.04.20 Blansko Hanácká
15:30 15:3012.04.20 Hanácká Vrchovina
10:15 10:1505.04.20 Uničov Hanácká
15:00 15:0028.03.20 Hanácká Uherský Brod
18:00 18:0020.03.20 Znojmo Hanácká
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Hanácká Slovácko II
14:30 14:3007.03.20 Hlučín0 - 1Hanácká
13:30 13:3016.11.19 Odra Petřkovice3 - 2Hanácká
14:00 14:0009.11.19 Hanácká2 - 0Hlučín
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Slovan Rosice0 - 0Hanácká
18:00 18:0025.10.19 Hanácká0 - 0Sigma Olomouc II
10:15 10:1520.10.19 Viktoria Otrokovice2 - 3Hanácká
10:15 10:1513.10.19 Velké Meziříčí3 - 1Hanácká
18:00 18:0004.10.19 Hanácká3 - 2Dolní Benešov
10:30 10:3029.09.19 Zlín II1 - 2Hanácká
16:30 16:3020.09.19 Hanácká0 - 2Baník Ostrava II
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Vyškov0 - 2Hanácká
16:00 16:0007.09.19 Hanácká0 - 0Blansko
17:00 17:0004.09.19 Hanácká4 - 2Frýdek-Místek
16:00 16:0031.08.19 Vrchovina1 - 3Hanácká
17:30 17:3023.08.19 Hanácká1 - 2Uničov
16:30 16:3017.08.19 Uherský Brod1 - 0Hanácká
18:00 18:0009.08.19 Hanácká4 - 0Znojmo
10:15 10:1504.08.19 Slovácko II4 - 3Hanácká
17:00 17:0015.06.19 Hanácká2 - 4Vrchovina
17:00 17:0008.06.19 Velké Meziříčí2 - 5Hanácká
10:15 10:1502.06.19 Uničov2 - 1Hanácká
18:00 18:0024.05.19 Hanácká5 - 1Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0018.05.19 Hlučín1 - 3Hanácká
18:00 18:0010.05.19 Hanácká1 - 1Vyškov
10:15 10:1504.05.19 Viktoria Otrokovice3 - 3Hanácká
16:30 16:3001.05.19 Jiskra Rýmařov0 - 1Hanácká
18:00 18:0026.04.19 Hanácká0 - 1Odra Petřkovice
17:00 17:0019.04.19 Hodonín0 - 1Hanácká
18:00 18:0012.04.19 Hanácká3 - 0Líšeň
15:30 15:3006.04.19 Spartak Hulín1 - 3Hanácká
18:00 18:0029.03.19 Hanácká6 - 0Valašské Meziříčí
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Uherský Brod1 - 1Hanácká
18:00 18:0015.03.19 Hanácká0 - 1Frýdek-Místek
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Hanácká4 - 1Jiskra Rýmařov
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Vrchovina2 - 3Hanácká
18:00 18:0026.10.18 Hanácká1 - 1Velké Meziříčí
18:00 18:0019.10.18 Hanácká2 - 2Uničov
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Hanácká
18:00 18:0005.10.18 Hanácká3 - 0Hlučín
15:30 15:3029.09.18 Vyškov0 - 0Hanácká
16:30 16:3021.09.18 Hanácká1 - 0Viktoria Otrokovice
10:15 10:1515.09.18 Odra Petřkovice0 - 1Hanácká
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Hanácká2 - 0Hodonín
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Líšeň2 - 1Hanácká
18:00 18:0024.08.18 Hanácká4 - 2Spartak Hulín
16:30 16:3018.08.18 Valašské Meziříčí0 - 2Hanácká
18:00 18:0010.08.18 Hanácká3 - 1Uherský Brod
17:00 17:0004.08.18 Frýdek-Místek1 - 0Hanácká
17:00 17:0009.06.18 Hanácká2 - 3Jiskra Rýmařov
17:00 17:0005.06.18 Spartak Hulín1 - 2Hanácká
17:00 17:0001.06.18 Viktoria Otrokovice3 - 1Hanácká
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Hanácká2 - 6Prostějov
17:00 17:0023.05.18 Hanácká1 - 1Uničov
17:00 17:0018.05.18 Velké Meziříčí2 - 1Hanácká
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Hanácká2 - 0HFK Olomouc
17:00 17:0009.05.18 Hlučín1 - 1Hanácká
17:30 17:3004.05.18 Hanácká3 - 4Líšeň
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Hodonín0 - 0Hanácká
19:00 19:0021.04.18 Hanácká2 - 2Odra Petřkovice
19:00 19:0018.04.18 Hanácká2 - 0Uherský Brod
16:00 16:0013.04.18 Valašské Meziříčí0 - 1Hanácká
19:00 19:0006.04.18 Hanácká1 - 1Vyškov
15:30 15:3031.03.18 Mohelnice0 - 2Hanácká
17:00 17:0011.11.17 Hanácká1 - 2Hlučín
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Jiskra Rýmařov3 - 6Hanácká
18:00 18:0027.10.17 Hanácká3 - 2Viktoria Otrokovice
14:30 14:3021.10.17 Prostějov2 - 3Hanácká
18:00 18:0013.10.17 Hanácká1 - 2Velké Meziříčí
15:00 15:0007.10.17 HFK Olomouc1 - 2Hanácká
15:00 15:0030.09.17 Líšeň2 - 0Hanácká
18:00 18:0023.09.17 Hanácká1 - 3Hodonín
15:30 15:3016.09.17 Odra Petřkovice0 - 3Hanácká
17:00 17:0008.09.17 Hanácká5 - 1Valašské Meziříčí
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Vyškov2 - 0Hanácká
18:00 18:0025.08.17 Hanácká3 - 2Mohelnice
16:30 16:3019.08.17 Uherský Brod0 - 2Hanácká
17:00 17:0012.08.17 Hanácká1 - 0Spartak Hulín
10:15 10:1506.08.17 Uničov2 - 3Hanácká
18:00 18:0009.06.17 Hanácká5 - 1Viktoria Otrokovice
17:00 17:0003.06.17 Vyškov3 - 2Hanácká
18:00 18:0026.05.17 Hanácká2 - 0Slovácko II
17:00 17:0020.05.17 Odra Petřkovice0 - 2Hanácká
17:00 17:0013.05.17 Hanácká2 - 0HFK Olomouc
16:30 16:3006.05.17 Třebíč3 - 2Hanácká
17:00 17:0003.05.17 Spartak Hulín1 - 6Hanácká
16:00 16:0029.04.17 Hanácká2 - 0Zlín II
10:15 10:1523.04.17 Uničov0 - 1Hanácká
16:00 16:0015.04.17 Mohelnice0 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3008.04.17 Hanácká0 - 0Hlučín
15:30 15:3001.04.17 Blansko1 - 2Hanácká
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Hanácká3 - 0Velké Meziříčí
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Líšeň1 - 3Hanácká
14:00 14:0012.11.16 Hanácká3 - 1Sigma Olomouc II
10:30 10:3006.11.16 Viktoria Otrokovice5 - 0Hanácká
14:00 14:0029.10.16 Hanácká2 - 1Vyškov
10:15 10:1523.10.16 Slovácko II4 - 3Hanácká
14:30 14:3015.10.16 Hanácká0 - 0Odra Petřkovice
14:30 14:3008.10.16 HFK Olomouc2 - 1Hanácká
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Hanácká0 - 3Třebíč
10:30 10:3025.09.16 Zlín II3 - 2Hanácká
17:00 17:0016.09.16 Hanácká1 - 2Uničov
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Hanácká3 - 0Mohelnice
17:00 17:0007.09.16 Hanácká1 - 1Spartak Hulín
16:00 16:0003.09.16 Hlučín6 - 0Hanácká
16:30 16:3027.08.16 Hanácká0 - 0Blansko
10:15 10:1521.08.16 Velké Meziříčí5 - 4Hanácká
17:00 17:0013.08.16 Hanácká1 - 1Líšeň
10:15 10:1506.08.16 Sigma Olomouc II2 - 0Hanácká
16:30 16:3010.06.16 Hanácká1 - 2HFK Olomouc
16:30 16:3004.06.16 Vyškov2 - 0Hanácká
16:30 16:3028.05.16 Hanácká0 - 0Mohelnice
10:15 10:1522.05.16 Velké Meziříčí7 - 2Hanácká
16:30 16:3015.05.16 Třebíč2 - 2Hanácká
16:30 16:3007.05.16 Hanácká1 - 0Uničov
16:30 16:3004.05.16 Hanácká4 - 1Líšeň
16:00 16:0030.04.16 Břeclav1 - 6Hanácká
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Hanácká1 - 0Prostějov
10:30 10:3017.04.16 Viktoria Otrokovice0 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3009.04.16 Hanácká1 - 7Slovácko II
15:30 15:3002.04.16 Hlučín1 - 2Hanácká
15:00 15:0026.03.16 Hanácká1 - 2Spartak Hulín
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Vítkovice1 - 1Hanácká
10:30 10:3014.11.15 Zlín II0 - 2Hanácká
14:00 14:0007.11.15 Hanácká1 - 2Vyškov
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Mohelnice3 - 1Hanácká
14:30 14:3024.10.15 Hanácká1 - 2Velké Meziříčí
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Hanácká5 - 1Třebíč
10:15 10:1511.10.15 Uničov0 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3003.10.15 Hanácká3 - 0Břeclav
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Prostějov3 - 0Hanácká
19:00 19:0019.09.15 Hanácká2 - 1Viktoria Otrokovice
17:00 17:0016.09.15 Líšeň0 - 2Hanácká
10:15 10:1513.09.15 Slovácko II3 - 1Hanácká
19:00 19:0005.09.15 Hanácká0 - 4Hlučín
16:30 16:3029.08.15 Spartak Hulín2 - 2Hanácká
19:00 19:0022.08.15 Hanácká1 - 2Vítkovice
14:30 14:3015.08.15 HFK Olomouc0 - 1Hanácká
19:00 19:0008.08.15 Hanácká2 - 0Zlín II
18:00 18:0012.06.15 Hanácká2 - 2Vyškov
15:30 15:3006.06.15 Hlučín3 - 1Hanácká
18:00 18:0029.05.15 Hanácká2 - 0Prostějov
16:30 16:3023.05.15 Břeclav2 - 4Hanácká
10:30 10:3017.05.15 Opava II2 - 5Hanácká
18:00 18:0009.05.15 Hanácká1 - 0Třebíč
18:00 18:0006.05.15 Hanácká1 - 0Sigma Olomouc II
10:15 10:1503.05.15 Uničov3 - 3Hanácká
18:00 18:0024.04.15 Hanácká1 - 1Líšeň
10:30 10:3019.04.15 Zlín II1 - 4Hanácká
16:00 16:0015.04.15 Slavia Orlová-Lutyně1 - 1Hanácká
17:00 17:0010.04.15 Hanácká0 - 0Zábřeh
15:00 15:0028.03.15 Hanácká1 - 3Spartak Hulín
10:15 10:1522.03.15 Slovácko II1 - 2Hanácká
10:15 10:1515.11.14 HFK Olomouc0 - 1Hanácká
14:00 14:0008.11.14 Hanácká1 - 0Hlučín
14:00 14:0001.11.14 Prostějov1 - 1Hanácká
17:00 17:0024.10.14 Hanácká2 - 2Břeclav
17:00 17:0017.10.14 Hanácká2 - 1Opava II
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Třebíč3 - 1Hanácká
17:00 17:0008.10.14 Hanácká0 - 3Zlín II
14:30 14:3004.10.14 Hanácká1 - 1Uničov
15:00 15:0027.09.14 Líšeň0 - 1Hanácká
15:00 15:0014.09.14 Zábřeh3 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3010.09.14 Vyškov0 - 0Hanácká
17:00 17:0005.09.14 Hanácká2 - 0Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
15:30 15:3030.08.14 Spartak Hulín1 - 3Hanácká
17:00 17:0022.08.14 Hanácká5 - 0Slovácko II
09:15 09:1517.08.14 Sigma Olomouc II2 - 1Hanácká
17:00 17:0008.08.14 Hanácká1 - 0HFK Olomouc
16:00 16:0011.06.14 Hanácká4 - 2Zlín II
15:30 15:3007.06.14 HFK Olomouc0 - 0Hanácká
09:15 09:1531.05.14 Slavia Orlová-Lutyně0 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3024.05.14 Hanácká0 - 1Třebíč
09:15 09:1518.05.14 Uničov1 - 2Hanácká
15:30 15:3010.05.14 Hanácká6 - 0Břeclav
15:30 15:3004.05.14 Žďár nad Sázavou0 - 6Hanácká
15:30 15:3030.04.14 Hanácká2 - 2Zábřeh
15:00 15:0026.04.14 Hanácká0 - 1Sigma Olomouc II
15:00 15:0019.04.14 Mikulovice1 - 1Hanácká
15:00 15:0012.04.14 Hanácká3 - 1Opava
15:00 15:0005.04.14 Hlučín1 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3029.03.14 Hanácká0 - 0Spartak Hulín
15:00 15:0022.03.14 Prostějov2 - 1Hanácká
10:15 10:1517.11.13 Slovácko II1 - 0Hanácká
14:00 14:0009.11.13 Hanácká1 - 4HFK Olomouc
14:00 14:0002.11.13 Hanácká1 - 1Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
13:30 13:3026.10.13 Třebíč2 - 0Hanácká
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Hanácká1 - 1Uničov
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Břeclav2 - 0Hanácká
14:30 14:3005.10.13 Hanácká2 - 1Žďár nad Sázavou
09:15 09:1529.09.13 Sigma Olomouc II4 - 0Hanácká
15:00 15:0021.09.13 Hanácká0 - 1Mikulovice
15:30 15:3018.09.13 Zlín II0 - 2Hanácká
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Opava1 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3006.09.13 Hanácká5 - 0Hlučín
15:30 15:3031.08.13 Spartak Hulín2 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3024.08.13 Hanácká2 - 2Prostějov
15:30 15:3018.08.13 Zábřeh2 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3010.08.13 Hanácká1 - 2Slovácko II
15:30 15:3015.06.13 Hanácká0 - 2Prostějov
09:15 09:1509.06.13 Slovácko II4 - 4Hanácká
09:15 09:1501.06.13 Slavia Orlová-Lutyně2 - 2Hanácká
15:30 15:3025.05.13 Hanácká1 - 0Břeclav
16:00 16:0022.05.13 Zábřeh3 - 0Hanácká
09:15 09:1518.05.13 Třinec2 - 0Hanácká
16:00 16:0015.05.13 Hanácká1 - 1Hlučín
15:30 15:3011.05.13 Hanácká3 - 1Slovan Rosice
09:15 09:1505.05.13 Uničov3 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3001.05.13 Hanácká2 - 1Baník Ostrava II
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Hanácká0 - 7Sigma Olomouc II
09:30 09:3021.04.13 Zlín II5 - 0Hanácká
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Hanácká3 - 1Spartak Hulín
14:30 14:3007.04.13 Žďár nad Sázavou0 - 3Hanácká
10:15 10:1517.11.12 Frýdek-Místek3 - 1Hanácká
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Hanácká4 - 2Slovácko II
14:00 14:0003.11.12 Hanácká1 - 2Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
13:00 13:0027.10.12 Břeclav3 - 1Hanácká
14:00 14:0019.10.12 Hanácká1 - 3Třinec
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Slovan Rosice3 - 0Hanácká
14:30 14:3006.10.12 Hanácká0 - 3Uničov
09:15 09:1530.09.12 Sigma Olomouc II0 - 1Hanácká
15:00 15:0022.09.12 Hanácká0 - 2Zlín II
15:30 15:3019.09.12 Prostějov6 - 3Hanácká
15:00 15:0015.09.12 Spartak Hulín1 - 3Hanácká
15:30 15:3008.09.12 Hanácká3 - 0Žďár nad Sázavou
15:30 15:3001.09.12 Hlučín2 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3025.08.12 Hanácká1 - 1Zábřeh
09:15 09:1519.08.12 Baník Ostrava II3 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3011.08.12 Hanácká0 - 0Frýdek-Místek
14:30 14:3016.06.12 HFK Olomouc7 - 0Hanácká
14:30 14:3009.06.12 Hanácká2 - 2Zbrojovka Brno II
09:30 09:3003.06.12 Zlín II3 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3026.05.12 Hanácká1 - 5Frýdek-Místek
16:00 16:0023.05.12 Hanácká1 - 0Baník Ostrava II
15:30 15:3020.05.12 Slovácko II3 - 3Hanácká
15:30 15:3012.05.12 Hanácká3 - 0Břeclav
14:00 14:0005.05.12 Líšeň1 - 1Hanácká
15:00 15:0029.04.12 Hanácká4 - 0Slovan Rosice
09:15 09:1522.04.12 Uničov2 - 1Hanácká
09:15 09:1515.04.12 Hlučín1 - 3Hanácká
14:30 14:3007.04.12 Hanácká2 - 2Zábřeh
10:00 10:0001.04.12 Vysočina Jihlava II4 - 3Hanácká
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Hanácká2 - 0Spartak Hulín
14:00 14:0005.11.11 Hanácká0 - 1HFK Olomouc
10:15 10:1530.10.11 Zbrojovka Brno II0 - 1Hanácká
16:00 16:0026.10.11 Sigma Olomouc II3 - 0Hanácká
13:30 13:3022.10.11 Hanácká0 - 4Zlín II
09:15 09:1515.10.11 Frýdek-Místek3 - 1Hanácká
14:00 14:0008.10.11 Hanácká2 - 1Slovácko II
14:30 14:3001.10.11 Břeclav1 - 0Hanácká
15:00 15:0024.09.11 Hanácká6 - 2Líšeň
15:00 15:0018.09.11 Slovan Rosice6 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3014.09.11 Baník Ostrava II2 - 0Hanácká
15:00 15:0010.09.11 Hanácká0 - 1Uničov
15:30 15:3003.09.11 Hanácká0 - 4Hlučín
15:30 15:3028.08.11 Zábřeh3 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3020.08.11 Hanácká2 - 2Vysočina Jihlava II
15:30 15:3013.08.11 Spartak Hulín1 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3006.08.11 Hanácká0 - 2Sigma Olomouc II
16:00 16:0015.06.11 Hanácká2 - 2Břeclav
15:30 15:3011.06.11 Líšeň2 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3004.06.11 Hanácká2 - 0Frýdek-Místek
15:30 15:3029.05.11 Zábřeh1 - 3Hanácká
15:30 15:3021.05.11 Hanácká4 - 1Slavičín
16:00 16:0018.05.11 Hanácká Vítkovice
09:15 09:1515.05.11 Uničov3 - 0Hanácká
16:30 16:3006.05.11 Hanácká2 - 0Spartak Hulín
09:15 09:1530.04.11 Slovácko II4 - 0Hanácká
15:00 15:0023.04.11 Hanácká1 - 1Opava
15:00 15:0016.04.11 HFK Olomouc3 - 0Hanácká
09:15 09:1510.04.11 Sigma Olomouc II0 - 0Hanácká
14:30 14:3002.04.11 Hanácká2 - 1Vysočina Jihlava II
10:30 10:3026.03.11 Zlín II1 - 2Hanácká
10:15 10:1513.11.10 Zbrojovka Brno II3 - 1Hanácká
14:30 14:3006.11.10 Hanácká2 - 1Líšeň
09:15 09:1530.10.10 Frýdek-Místek1 - 1Hanácká
13:30 13:3023.10.10 Hanácká2 - 0Zábřeh
09:15 09:1517.10.10 Slavičín0 - 4Hanácká
14:00 14:0009.10.10 Hanácká1 - 0Uničov
14:30 14:3002.10.10 Spartak Hulín3 - 2Hanácká
18:00 18:0025.09.10 Hanácká0 - 1Slovácko II
15:00 15:0018.09.10 Opava4 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3015.09.10 Břeclav0 - 0Hanácká
18:00 18:0010.09.10 Hanácká0 - 1HFK Olomouc
18:00 18:0004.09.10 Hanácká2 - 1Sigma Olomouc II
10:00 10:0028.08.10 Vysočina Jihlava II3 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3021.08.10 Hanácká2 - 0Zlín II
15:30 15:3014.08.10 Vítkovice Hanácká
15:30 15:3007.08.10 Hanácká0 - 0Zbrojovka Brno II
16:00 16:0009.06.10 Hanácká2 - 2Zábřeh
10:00 10:0006.06.10 Líšeň2 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3029.05.10 Hanácká1 - 0Frýdek-Místek
15:30 15:3022.05.10 Břeclav1 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3015.05.10 Hanácká2 - 1Vysočina Jihlava II
09:15 09:1509.05.10 Uničov2 - 2Hanácká
15:30 15:3001.05.10 Hanácká1 - 0Baník Ostrava II
15:00 15:0025.04.10 Bystrc Kníničky2 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3021.04.10 Slavičín0 - 1Hanácká
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Hanácká0 - 0Znojmo
09:15 09:1511.04.10 Sigma Olomouc II3 - 0Hanácká
14:30 14:3004.04.10 Mutenice0 - 1Hanácká
15:00 15:0027.03.10 Hanácká3 - 0HFK Olomouc
10:15 10:1514.03.10 Zbrojovka Brno II2 - 0Hanácká
14:00 14:0007.11.09 Hanácká4 - 0Líšeň
10:15 10:1531.10.09 Frýdek-Místek0 - 2Hanácká
13:30 13:3024.10.09 Hanácká1 - 1Břeclav
10:00 10:0018.10.09 Vysočina Jihlava II7 - 0Hanácká
14:30 14:3010.10.09 Hanácká2 - 3Uničov
09:15 09:1504.10.09 Baník Ostrava II1 - 1Hanácká
15:00 15:0026.09.09 Hanácká0 - 0Bystrc Kníničky
15:00 15:0020.09.09 Znojmo0 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3016.09.09 Zábřeh2 - 0Hanácká
15:00 15:0012.09.09 Hanácká0 - 2Sigma Olomouc II
15:30 15:3005.09.09 Hanácká0 - 1Mutenice
15:30 15:3029.08.09 HFK Olomouc1 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3022.08.09 Hanácká1 - 0Slavičín
15:30 15:3008.08.09 Hanácká0 - 1Zbrojovka Brno II
16:00 16:0011.06.09 Slovácko II1 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3006.06.09 Hanácká0 - 0Břeclav
10:00 10:0030.05.09 Vysočina Jihlava II1 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3023.05.09 Hanácká1 - 0Bystrc Kníničky
15:30 15:3017.05.09 Mutenice2 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3009.05.09 Hanácká0 - 1Zábřeh
15:30 15:3006.05.09 Hanácká0 - 0Zbrojovka Brno II
09:30 09:3003.05.09 Zlín II0 - 3Hanácká
15:00 15:0025.04.09 Hanácká0 - 0Uničov
09:15 09:1518.04.09 Frýdek-Místek0 - 1Hanácká
14:30 14:3011.04.09 Hanácká1 - 0Znojmo
09:15 09:1505.04.09 Sigma Olomouc II0 - 1Hanácká
15:00 15:0028.03.09 Hlučín1 - 1Hanácká
15:00 15:0021.03.09 Hanácká1 - 1Blansko
10:15 10:1516.11.08 Baník Ostrava II1 - 2Hanácká
14:00 14:0008.11.08 Hanácká1 - 1Slovácko II
14:00 14:0002.11.08 Břeclav1 - 0Hanácká
13:30 13:3025.10.08 Hanácká0 - 1Vysočina Jihlava II
14:00 14:0019.10.08 Bystrc Kníničky1 - 0Hanácká
14:30 14:3011.10.08 Hanácká1 - 1Mutenice
14:30 14:3005.10.08 Zábřeh0 - 2Hanácká
15:00 15:0027.09.08 Hanácká1 - 1Zlín II
09:15 09:1521.09.08 Uničov2 - 2Hanácká
15:00 15:0013.09.08 Hanácká2 - 1Frýdek-Místek
15:30 15:3010.09.08 Zbrojovka Brno II0 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3007.09.08 Znojmo2 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3030.08.08 Hanácká3 - 2Sigma Olomouc II
15:30 15:3023.08.08 Hanácká0 - 0Hlučín
15:30 15:3016.08.08 Blansko1 - 2Hanácká
15:30 15:3009.08.08 Hanácká2 - 0Baník Ostrava II
13:00 13:0007.06.08 Hanácká0 - 2Frýdek-Místek
15:30 15:3001.06.08 Zábřeh0 - 0Hanácká
16:00 16:0028.05.08 Slovácko II2 - 1Hanácká
15:30 15:3024.05.08 Hanácká1 - 1Zlín II
15:30 15:3017.05.08 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3010.05.08 Hanácká1 - 1Karviná
09:15 09:1504.05.08 Sigma Olomouc II4 - 2Hanácká
16:00 16:0030.04.08 Hanácká3 - 2Břeclav
15:00 15:0026.04.08 Hanácká1 - 3Zbrojovka Brno II
09:15 09:1520.04.08 Uničov2 - 2Hanácká
09:15 09:1512.04.08 Vysočina Jihlava II4 - 0Hanácká
14:30 14:3005.04.08 Hanácká0 - 0Znojmo
14:00 14:0030.03.08 SK Lipová0 - 2Hanácká
15:00 15:0022.03.08 Hanácká0 - 3Mutenice
14:30 14:3016.03.08 Bystrc Kníničky3 - 1Hanácká
17:00 17:0014.08.19 Hanácká2 - 2Vítkovice*
17:00 17:0028.07.19 Šumperk1 - 6Hanácká
18:00 18:0005.09.18 Hanácká0 - 5Zlín
18:00 18:0015.08.18 Sokol Lanžhot0 - 2Hanácká
17:00 17:0020.09.17 Hanácká0 - 4Karviná
17:00 17:0009.08.17 Kozlovice0 - 2Hanácká
17:00 17:0022.07.17 Strání3 - 5Hanácká
17:00 17:0030.07.16 Slavičín1 - 0Hanácká
18:00 18:0023.09.15 Hanácká0 - 1Zbrojovka Brno
17:00 17:0026.08.15 Vyškov1 - 1Hanácká*
17:00 17:0025.07.15 Líšeň1 - 2Hanácká
16:00 16:0013.08.14 Hanácká1 - 1Zlín*
16:00 16:0026.07.14 Velké Karlovice0 - 1Hanácká
16:00 16:0021.08.13 Hanácká1 - 3Baník Ostrava
16:00 16:0020.07.13 Viktorie Přerov0 - 3Hanácká
15:30 15:3026.09.12 Hanácká0 - 4Slovácko
16:00 16:0029.08.12 Břeclav0 - 2Hanácká
16:00 16:0029.07.12 Bystrc Kníničky1 - 2Hanácká
16:00 16:0006.09.11 Hanácká1 - 3Táborsko
16:00 16:0010.08.11 Bořetice1 - 4Hanácká
09:15 09:1531.07.11 Hodonín0 - 3Hanácká
16:30 16:3010.05.11 Hanácká1 - 3Mladá Boleslav
16:00 16:0003.05.11 Mladá Boleslav1 - 1Hanácká
16:00 16:0020.04.11 Hanácká1 - 0Zbrojovka Brno
17:00 17:0013.04.11 Zbrojovka Brno1 - 2Hanácká
11:00 11:0017.11.10 Hanácká0 - 0Slavičín
14:30 14:3027.10.10 Slavičín1 - 5Hanácká
15:30 15:3022.09.10 Vrchovina2 - 3Hanácká
16:00 16:0001.09.10 Hanácká2 - 1Viktoria Otrokovice
16:00 16:0024.07.10 Nový Jičín0 - 5Hanácká
16:00 16:0002.09.09 Hanácká0 - 3Baník Ostrava
16:00 16:0025.07.09 Slovácká Sparta2 - 2Hanácká*
01:00 01:0026.07.08 Boskovice*1 - 1Hanácká

Partagez