Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

KSZO 1929

Calendrier des matchs en direct de KSZO 1929

-- : -- -- : --18.06.22 KSZO 1929 Podhale Nowy Targ
-- : -- -- : --11.06.22 Podlasie Biała Podlaska KSZO 1929
-- : -- -- : --04.06.22 KSZO 1929 Wisła Sandomierz
-- : -- -- : --28.05.22 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola KSZO 1929
-- : -- -- : --21.05.22 KSZO 1929 Avia Świdnik
-- : -- -- : --14.05.22 Korona Rzeszow KSZO 1929
-- : -- -- : --07.05.22 KSZO 1929 Unia Tarnów
-- : -- -- : --30.04.22 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska KSZO 1929
-- : -- -- : --27.04.22 Wisłoka Dębica KSZO 1929
-- : -- -- : --23.04.22 KSZO 1929 Czarni Połaniec
-- : -- -- : --16.04.22 Tomasovia Tomaszów KSZO 1929
-- : -- -- : --09.04.22 KSZO 1929 Sokół Sieniawa
-- : -- -- : --02.04.22 KSZO 1929 Siarka
-- : -- -- : --26.03.22 KSZO 1929 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-- : -- -- : --19.03.22 Cracovia Kraków II KSZO 1929
-- : -- -- : --12.03.22 KSZO 1929 Łagów
13:00 13:0020.11.21 Chełmianka Chełm1 - 0KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0014.11.21 Podhale Nowy Targ3 - 0KSZO 1929
13:00 13:0006.11.21 KSZO 19293 - 1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
14:00 14:0031.10.21 Wisła Sandomierz1 - 3KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0023.10.21 KSZO 19290 - 1ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
14:00 14:0016.10.21 Avia Świdnik1 - 2KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0010.10.21 KSZO 19291 - 1Korona Rzeszow
15:00 15:0002.10.21 Unia Tarnów1 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0025.09.21 KSZO 19291 - 3Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
15:00 15:0018.09.21 KSZO 19291 - 0Wisłoka Dębica
16:00 16:0011.09.21 Czarni Połaniec2 - 2KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0008.09.21 KSZO 19292 - 0Tomasovia Tomaszów
16:00 16:0005.09.21 Sokół Sieniawa0 - 3KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0028.08.21 Siarka1 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0022.08.21 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski0 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0018.08.21 KSZO 19290 - 1Cracovia Kraków II
17:00 17:0015.08.21 Łagów2 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0007.08.21 KSZO 19291 - 1Chełmianka Chełm
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Cracovia Kraków II Cracovia Kraków II 36 18 11 3 4 40 21 19
2 Siarka Siarka 35 18 10 5 3 35 16 19
3 Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ 34 18 10 4 4 41 26 15
4 Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm 34 18 10 4 4 31 19 12
5 Łagów Łagów 33 18 10 3 5 31 20 11
6 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 32 18 10 2 6 30 21 9
7 Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik 30 18 9 3 6 26 17 9
8 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 25 18 6 7 5 29 25 4
9 Unia Tarnów Unia Tarnów 25 18 6 7 5 28 26 2
10 Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica 24 18 6 6 6 32 34 -2
11 KSZO 1929 KSZO 1929 23 18 6 5 7 21 20 1
12 Czarni Połaniec Czarni Połaniec 22 18 6 4 8 25 35 -10
13 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska 21 18 4 9 5 20 23 -3
14 Korona Rzeszow Korona Rzeszow 21 18 5 6 7 26 30 -4
15 Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa 16 18 4 4 10 15 36 -21
16 Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz 15 18 4 3 11 23 41 -18
17 Tomasovia Tomaszów Tomasovia Tomaszów 9 18 1 6 11 20 37 -17
18 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska Wólczanka W. Pełkińska 9 18 2 3 13 14 40 -26

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0011.06.11 Sandecja Nowy Sącz3 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0004.06.11 KSZO 19290 - 2LKS Lódz
16:00 16:0028.05.11 GKS Katowice2 - 3KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0025.05.11 KSZO 19294 - 0MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
16:00 16:0022.05.11 Nieciecza3 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0014.05.11 KSZO 19290 - 2KS Górnik Polkowice
15:00 15:0011.05.11 Kolejarz Stróże1 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0007.05.11 KSZO 19292 - 0KS Ruch Radzionków
15:00 15:0030.04.11 Gorzów Wielkopolski1 - 2KSZO 1929
13:00 13:0023.04.11 KSZO 19292 - 2Kluczbork
18:00 18:0015.04.11 Podbeskidzie0 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0009.04.11 KSZO 19290 - 0GKS Górnik Leczna SA
15:00 15:0002.04.11 KS Warta Poznan6 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0026.03.11 KSZO 19291 - 0GKS Piast Gliwice
14:00 14:0020.03.11 Dolcan Ząbki1 - 2KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0011.03.11 KSZO 19290 - 0MKS Pogon Szczecin
15:00 15:0005.03.11 Flota Świnoujście2 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0019.11.10 KSZO 19290 - 0Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 17:0013.11.10 LKS Lódz0 - 0KSZO 1929
15:30 15:3006.11.10 KSZO 19291 - 2GKS Katowice
16:00 16:0030.10.10 MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski3 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0023.10.10 KSZO 19292 - 0Nieciecza
17:00 17:0016.10.10 KS Górnik Polkowice1 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0009.10.10 KSZO 19293 - 1Kolejarz Stróże
15:00 15:0002.10.10 KS Ruch Radzionków1 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0025.09.10 KSZO 19290 - 1Gorzów Wielkopolski
16:00 16:0018.09.10 Kluczbork1 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0011.09.10 KSZO 19291 - 2Podbeskidzie
17:00 17:0004.09.10 GKS Górnik Leczna SA2 - 1KSZO 1929
18:00 18:0028.08.10 KSZO 19290 - 1KS Warta Poznan
18:00 18:0020.08.10 GKS Piast Gliwice0 - 0KSZO 1929
18:00 18:0014.08.10 KSZO 19291 - 0Dolcan Ząbki
18:15 18:1508.08.10 MKS Pogon Szczecin1 - 0KSZO 1929
18:00 18:0031.07.10 KSZO 19290 - 2Flota Świnoujście
16:00 16:0005.06.10 Znicz Pruszków3 - 2KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0001.06.10 KSZO 19290 - 1MKS Pogon Szczecin
16:30 16:3026.05.10 Kluczbork2 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0022.05.10 KSZO 19293 - 1Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16:00 16:0016.05.10 Flota Świnoujście2 - 1KSZO 1929
18:00 18:0012.05.10 Wisla Plock SA1 - 3KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0008.05.10 KSZO 19291 - 0Podbeskidzie
16:00 16:0001.05.10 Gorzów Wielkopolski1 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0028.04.10 KSZO 19291 - 0Motor Lublin
17:00 17:0024.04.10 KSZO 19291 - 1GKS Katowice
17:00 17:0001.04.10 KSZO 19290 - 2KS Widzew Lódz
15:00 15:0027.03.10 Dolcan Ząbki0 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0020.03.10 KSZO 19292 - 1KS Warta Poznan
17:00 17:0013.03.10 LKS Lódz1 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0006.03.10 KSZO 19292 - 0ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
13:00 13:0011.11.09 GKS Górnik Leczna SA3 - 1KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0008.11.09 KSZO 19292 - 1KS Górnik Zabrze
17:00 17:0030.10.09 KSZO 19291 - 0Znicz Pruszków
16:00 16:0024.10.09 MKS Pogon Szczecin2 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0017.10.09 KSZO 19290 - 2Kluczbork
18:00 18:0013.10.09 GKS Katowice4 - 1KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0010.10.09 Sandecja Nowy Sącz3 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0003.10.09 KSZO 19292 - 0Flota Świnoujście
18:00 18:0030.09.09 Podbeskidzie0 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0026.09.09 KSZO 19290 - 1Gorzów Wielkopolski
17:00 17:0016.09.09 KSZO 19291 - 1Wisla Plock SA
15:00 15:0012.09.09 Motor Lublin2 - 2KSZO 1929
17:45 17:4507.09.09 KS Widzew Lódz1 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0002.09.09 KSZO 19291 - 0Dolcan Ząbki
16:00 16:0029.08.09 KS Warta Poznan6 - 0KSZO 1929
18:15 18:1524.08.09 KSZO 19291 - 0LKS Lódz
16:00 16:0015.08.09 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 1KSZO 1929
19:00 19:0008.08.09 KSZO 19292 - 0GKS Górnik Leczna SA
18:15 18:1503.08.09 KS Górnik Zabrze3 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0026.05.12 Wisła Puławy3 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0019.05.12 KSZO 19290 - 3Pogoń Siedlce
01:00 01:0016.05.12 Garbarnia Kraków3 - 0KSZO 1929
01:00 01:0012.05.12 KSZO 19290 - 3Stal Rzeszów
01:00 01:0005.05.12 KSZO 19290 - 3Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 18:0027.04.12 Wigry Suwałki3 - 0KSZO 1929
01:00 01:0021.04.12 KSZO 19290 - 3MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
01:00 01:0018.04.12 KSZO 19290 - 3Brzesko
10:15 10:1515.04.12 Pelikan Łowicz3 - 0KSZO 1929
01:00 01:0007.04.12 KSZO 19290 - 3Puszcza Niepołomice
14:00 14:0004.04.12 Motor Lublin3 - 0KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0031.03.12 Resovia Rzeszów3 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0019.11.11 KSZO 19291 - 0Jeziorak Iława
12:00 12:0013.11.11 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0005.11.11 KSZO 19290 - 0Znicz Pruszków
15:00 15:0029.10.11 KSZO 19292 - 0Wisła Puławy
14:00 14:0022.10.11 Pogoń Siedlce1 - 2KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0015.10.11 KSZO 19292 - 0Garbarnia Kraków
14:30 14:3012.10.11 Stal Rzeszów0 - 2KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Stomil Olsztyn2 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0024.09.11 KSZO 19290 - 0Wigry Suwałki
15:00 15:0017.09.11 MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz1 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0014.09.11 Brzesko1 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0010.09.11 KSZO 19290 - 1Pelikan Łowicz
16:00 16:0003.09.11 Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 2KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0027.08.11 KSZO 19290 - 0Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 15:0020.08.11 Sokół Sokółka0 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0013.08.11 KSZO 19293 - 4Motor Lublin
16:00 16:0006.08.11 Jeziorak Iława3 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0030.07.11 KSZO 19290 - 3ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00 17:0024.07.11 Znicz Pruszków3 - 0KSZO 1929
16:30 16:3005.06.09 Start Otwock1 - 0KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0031.05.09 KSZO 19291 - 0Jeziorak Iława
16:00 16:0023.05.09 Hetman Zamosc0 - 2KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0017.05.09 KSZO 19291 - 0Stomil Olsztyn
17:00 17:0013.05.09 KSZO 19292 - 0Łomża
16:00 16:0010.05.09 Kolejarz Stróże2 - 2KSZO 1929
13:30 13:3002.05.09 KSZO 19291 - 1Wigry Suwałki
10:15 10:1526.04.09 Pelikan Łowicz1 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0022.04.09 KSZO 19292 - 0Przebój Wolbrom
15:00 15:0018.04.09 Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 - 0KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0011.04.09 KSZO 19294 - 0Sokół Aleksandrów
15:00 15:0004.04.09 Piotrków Trybunalski0 - 2KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0028.03.09 KSZO 19291 - 0Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Brzesko1 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0014.03.09 KSZO 19291 - 0Górnik Wieliczka
13:00 13:0016.11.08 Stal Poniatowa0 - 2KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0008.11.08 KSZO 19292 - 2Nida Pińczów
16:00 16:0025.10.08 KSZO 19295 - 1Start Otwock
13:00 13:0019.10.08 Jeziorak Iława1 - 3KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0011.10.08 KSZO 19291 - 1Hetman Zamosc
14:00 14:0008.10.08 Stomil Olsztyn2 - 1KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0004.10.08 Łomża1 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0027.09.08 KSZO 19292 - 1Kolejarz Stróże
15:00 15:0020.09.08 Wigry Suwałki0 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0014.09.08 KSZO 19292 - 2Pelikan Łowicz
16:00 16:0010.09.08 Nida Pińczów0 - 0KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0006.09.08 Przebój Wolbrom2 - 2KSZO 1929
18:00 18:0003.09.08 KSZO 19291 - 1Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16:00 16:0030.08.08 Sokół Aleksandrów1 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0023.08.08 KSZO 19291 - 0Piotrków Trybunalski
16:00 16:0017.08.08 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie0 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0009.08.08 KSZO 19295 - 1Brzesko
17:00 17:0006.08.08 Górnik Wieliczka0 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0002.08.08 KSZO 19292 - 0Stal Poniatowa
16:00 16:0015.06.08 GKS Górnik Leczna SA0 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0007.06.08 KSZO 19291 - 1Naprzód Jędrzejów
16:00 16:0031.05.08 Przebój Wolbrom0 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0024.05.08 KSZO 19293 - 0KS Hutnik Kraków
16:00 16:0021.05.08 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski0 - 2KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0017.05.08 KSZO 19292 - 0Resovia Rzeszów
16:00 16:0011.05.08 BKS Lada Bilgoraj0 - 2KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0003.05.08 KSZO 19293 - 4Avia Świdnik
16:00 16:0030.04.08 Wierna Małogoszcz0 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0026.04.08 KSZO 19293 - 1Górnik Wieliczka
15:00 15:0019.04.08 Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0016.04.08 KSZO 19290 - 0Hetman Zamosc
15:00 15:0012.04.08 Wisłoka Dębica1 - 3KSZO 1929
10:00 10:0030.03.08 Stal Rzeszów0 - 2KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0020.03.08 KSZO 19291 - 0Kolejarz Stróże
15:00 15:0016.03.08 Brzesko2 - 0KSZO 1929
12:00 12:0019.06.21 Wisła Puławy7 - 1KSZO 1929
17:30 17:3012.06.21 KSZO 19291 - 1Łagów
17:00 17:0006.06.21 Stal Kraśnik1 - 2KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0002.06.21 KSZO 19290 - 1Wiązownica
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Wisła Sandomierz0 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0022.05.21 KSZO 19291 - 0Siarka
17:00 17:0019.05.21 Lewart1 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0015.05.21 KSZO 19292 - 0Wisłoka Dębica
17:00 17:0012.05.21 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska2 - 1KSZO 1929
17:30 17:3008.05.21 Chełmianka Chełm2 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0001.05.21 KSZO 19296 - 0Hetman Zamosc
17:00 17:0028.04.21 Korona Kielce II0 - 3KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0024.04.21 KSZO 19292 - 3Jutrzenka Giebułtów
17:00 17:0014.04.21 KSZO 19290 - 1Podhale Nowy Targ
16:00 16:0010.04.21 KSZO 19292 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
11:00 11:0003.04.21 Avia Świdnik3 - 1KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0020.03.21 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 2KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0013.03.21 KSZO 19291 - 2Cracovia Kraków II
13:00 13:0005.03.21 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski2 - 1KSZO 1929
13:00 13:0027.02.21 KSZO 19291 - 0Sokół Sieniawa
13:00 13:0025.11.20 KSZO 19291 - 0Stal Kraśnik
13:00 13:0021.11.20 KSZO 19291 - 0Wisła Puławy
13:00 13:0015.11.20 Łagów1 - 3KSZO 1929
13:30 13:3008.11.20 Wiązownica3 - 2KSZO 1929
13:30 13:3004.11.20 KSZO 19293 - 1Wisła Sandomierz
14:00 14:0024.10.20 Siarka2 - 2KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0017.10.20 KSZO 19292 - 0Lewart
15:30 15:3010.10.20 Wisłoka Dębica1 - 1KSZO 1929
16:30 16:3003.10.20 KSZO 19292 - 0Chełmianka Chełm
17:00 17:0030.09.20 KSZO 19291 - 2ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
12:00 12:0026.09.20 Hetman Zamosc1 - 4KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0019.09.20 KSZO 19291 - 2Korona Kielce II
11:00 11:0013.09.20 Jutrzenka Giebułtów0 - 4KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0009.09.20 KSZO 19290 - 1Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
17:00 17:0006.09.20 Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 0KSZO 1929
12:00 12:0029.08.20 Podlasie Biała Podlaska3 - 2KSZO 1929
19:00 19:0026.08.20 KSZO 19290 - 1Avia Świdnik
17:00 17:0012.08.20 Cracovia Kraków II1 - 2KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0008.08.20 KSZO 19292 - 0Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
17:00 17:0001.08.20 Sokół Sieniawa3 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0013.06.20 KSZO 1929 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
17:00 17:0006.06.20 Motor Lublin KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0030.05.20 KSZO 1929 Stal Kraśnik
17:30 17:3023.05.20 Hetman Zamosc KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0017.05.20 Chełmianka Chełm KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0013.05.20 KSZO 1929 Wisłoka Dębica
17:00 17:0009.05.20 KS Hutnik Kraków KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0002.05.20 KSZO 1929 Korona Kielce II
17:00 17:0025.04.20 Siarka KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0018.04.20 KSZO 1929 Wisła Puławy
16:00 16:0011.04.20 Sokół Sieniawa KSZO 1929
15:30 15:3004.04.20 KSZO 1929 Jutrzenka Giebułtów
15:00 15:0028.03.20 Wisła Sandomierz KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0021.03.20 KSZO 1929 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
14:00 14:0014.03.20 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0007.03.20 KSZO 19292 - 3Podhale Nowy Targ
13:00 13:0023.11.19 Avia Świdnik1 - 2KSZO 1929
13:00 13:0016.11.19 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski0 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0009.11.19 KSZO 19290 - 1Motor Lublin
14:00 14:0003.11.19 Stal Kraśnik1 - 1KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0026.10.19 KSZO 19290 - 0Hetman Zamosc
15:00 15:0019.10.19 KSZO 19293 - 0Chełmianka Chełm
15:30 15:3012.10.19 Wisłoka Dębica2 - 0KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0005.10.19 KSZO 19292 - 2KS Hutnik Kraków
13:00 13:0028.09.19 Korona Kielce II1 - 0KSZO 1929
19:29 19:2920.09.19 KSZO 19290 - 0Siarka
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Wisła Puławy1 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0005.09.19 KSZO 19291 - 0Sokół Sieniawa
12:00 12:0031.08.19 Jutrzenka Giebułtów1 - 3KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0028.08.19 KSZO 19290 - 2Wisła Sandomierz
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Podlasie Biała Podlaska3 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0018.08.19 KSZO 19291 - 1Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
16:00 16:0015.08.19 Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0010.08.19 KSZO 19293 - 1Avia Świdnik
17:00 17:0008.06.19 KSZO 19292 - 0Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
17:00 17:0001.06.19 Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 0KSZO 1929
19:29 19:2924.05.19 KSZO 19291 - 2Chełmianka Chełm
17:00 17:0018.05.19 Stal Rzeszów2 - 2KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0012.05.19 Wisła Sandomierz1 - 1KSZO 1929
19:29 19:2908.05.19 KSZO 19291 - 2Motor Lublin
17:00 17:0005.05.19 Stal Kraśnik1 - 2KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0001.05.19 KSZO 19292 - 0Sokół Sieniawa
17:00 17:0027.04.19 KS Hutnik Kraków1 - 2KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0020.04.19 KSZO 19291 - 0Czarni Połaniec
16:00 16:0014.04.19 Wisła Puławy2 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0010.04.19 KSZO 19293 - 2Podlasie Biała Podlaska
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Spartakus Daleszyce2 - 1KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0030.03.19 KSZO 19292 - 1Soła Oświęcim
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Avia Świdnik2 - 2KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0016.03.19 KSZO 19292 - 0Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
15:00 15:0009.03.19 Wiślanie Jaśkowice1 - 0KSZO 1929
13:00 13:0017.11.18 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska2 - 3KSZO 1929
13:00 13:0010.11.18 KSZO 19292 - 3Podhale Nowy Targ
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Chełmianka Chełm3 - 3KSZO 1929
19:29 19:2927.10.18 KSZO 19290 - 0Stal Rzeszów
19:29 19:2920.10.18 KSZO 19293 - 0Wisła Sandomierz
17:00 17:0013.10.18 Motor Lublin2 - 0KSZO 1929
19:29 19:2906.10.18 KSZO 19290 - 2Stal Kraśnik
16:00 16:0030.09.18 Sokół Sieniawa3 - 3KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0023.09.18 KSZO 19290 - 1Hutnik Kraków
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Czarni Połaniec2 - 2KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0008.09.18 KSZO 19292 - 2Wisła Puławy
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Podlasie Biała Podlaska0 - 3KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0029.08.18 KSZO 19291 - 0Spartakus Daleszyce
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Soła Oświęcim0 - 3KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0019.08.18 KSZO 19290 - 1Avia Świdnik
17:00 17:0015.08.18 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski0 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0011.08.18 KSZO 19292 - 1Wiślanie Jaśkowice
17:00 17:0016.06.18 KSZO 19291 - 1Motor Lublin
17:00 17:0009.06.18 Resovia Rzeszów4 - 1KSZO 1929
17:30 17:3006.06.18 Jarosław0 - 1KSZO 1929
19:29 19:2902.06.18 KSZO 19290 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
17:00 17:0030.05.18 Podhale Nowy Targ2 - 1KSZO 1929
18:00 18:0026.05.18 Stal Rzeszów0 - 2KSZO 1929
19:29 19:2919.05.18 KSZO 19291 - 0Avia Świdnik
17:00 17:0016.05.18 KSZO 19294 - 1Unia Tarnów
16:00 16:0012.05.18 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1 - 2KSZO 1929
19:29 19:2905.05.18 KSZO 19292 - 1Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
14:00 14:0029.04.18 Chełmianka Chełm0 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0025.04.18 Wisła Sandomierz0 - 2KSZO 1929
13:00 13:0021.04.18 Wiślanie Jaśkowice0 - 2KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0018.04.18 Karpaty Krosno0 - 2KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0014.04.18 KSZO 19293 - 0Soła Oświęcim
15:00 15:0007.04.18 Trzebinia1 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0031.03.18 KSZO 19290 - 0Spartakus Daleszyce
17:00 17:0018.11.17 Motor Lublin0 - 0KSZO 1929
13:00 13:0012.11.17 KSZO 19291 - 2Resovia Rzeszów
13:00 13:0004.11.17 Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 2KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0028.10.17 KSZO 19291 - 1Podhale Nowy Targ
18:00 18:0021.10.17 KSZO 19292 - 1Stal Rzeszów
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Avia Świdnik2 - 3KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0007.10.17 KSZO 19291 - 2Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
12:00 12:0030.09.17 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska0 - 3KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0023.09.17 KSZO 19290 - 0Chełmianka Chełm
20:00 20:0015.09.17 KSZO 19293 - 0Wisła Sandomierz
16:00 16:0009.09.17 KSZO 19290 - 2Wiślanie Jaśkowice
17:00 17:0002.09.17 Soła Oświęcim3 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0030.08.17 KSZO 19292 - 1Trzebinia
17:00 17:0027.08.17 Spartakus Daleszyce1 - 2KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0019.08.17 KSZO 19293 - 1Jarosław
17:00 17:0015.08.17 Unia Tarnów0 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0012.08.17 KSZO 19290 - 0Karpaty Krosno
17:00 17:0017.06.17 Stal Rzeszów3 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0011.06.17 KSZO 19292 - 0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
17:00 17:0003.06.17 Wierna Małogoszcz0 - 0KSZO 1929
20:00 20:0027.05.17 KSZO 19292 - 0Garbarnia Kraków
15:00 15:0021.05.17 Spartakus Daleszyce1 - 1KSZO 1929
20:00 20:0013.05.17 KSZO 19292 - 2Motor Lublin
14:00 14:0007.05.17 Cosmos Nowotaniec0 - 1KSZO 1929
19:00 19:0003.05.17 KSZO 19291 - 2Soła Oświęcim
17:00 17:0029.04.17 Resovia Rzeszów1 - 1KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0022.04.17 KSZO 19292 - 1Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
17:00 17:0015.04.17 Unia Tarnów1 - 1KSZO 1929
01:00 01:0008.04.17 Wisła Kraków II KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0001.04.17 KSZO 19291 - 3Karpaty Krosno
15:00 15:0025.03.17 KSZO 19291 - 2Jarosław
15:00 15:0018.03.17 KSZO 19291 - 0Avia Świdnik
15:00 15:0011.03.17 Podhale Nowy Targ0 - 1KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0004.03.17 KSZO 19292 - 0Trzebinia
18:00 18:0012.11.16 KSZO 19291 - 2Stal Rzeszów
13:00 13:0009.11.16 Garbarnia Kraków1 - 2KSZO 1929
13:00 13:0005.11.16 Podlasie Biała Podlaska1 - 2KSZO 1929
14:30 14:3029.10.16 KSZO 19292 - 0Wierna Małogoszcz
15:30 15:3015.10.16 KSZO 19293 - 0Spartakus Daleszyce
20:00 20:0012.10.16 Motor Lublin0 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0001.10.16 KSZO 19291 - 0Cosmos Nowotaniec
16:00 16:0025.09.16 Soła Oświęcim4 - 1KSZO 1929
19:00 19:0017.09.16 KSZO 19291 - 0Resovia Rzeszów
16:00 16:0011.09.16 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski2 - 2KSZO 1929
19:30 19:3003.09.16 KSZO 19294 - 2Unia Tarnów
17:00 17:0031.08.16 Wisła Kraków II KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0027.08.16 Karpaty Krosno1 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0020.08.16 Jarosław2 - 3KSZO 1929
17:30 17:3017.08.16 Avia Świdnik3 - 1KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0013.08.16 KSZO 19292 - 0Podhale Nowy Targ
16:00 16:0006.08.16 Trzebinia1 - 2KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0004.06.16 Łysica Bodzentyn2 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0028.05.16 KSZO 19294 - 1Spartakus Daleszyce
17:00 17:0025.05.16 Cracovia Kraków II2 - 3KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0021.05.16 KSZO 19294 - 1Sparta KW
17:00 17:0018.05.16 Czarni Połaniec0 - 2KSZO 1929
19:00 19:0014.05.16 KSZO 19290 - 0Garbarnia Kraków
01:00 01:0007.05.16 Poroniec Poronin KSZO 1929
19:00 19:0030.04.16 KSZO 19294 - 0Wisła Sandomierz
15:30 15:3023.04.16 KSZO 19294 - 0Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
19:00 19:0020.04.16 KS Hutnik Kraków1 - 0KSZO 1929
15:30 15:3016.04.16 KSZO 19291 - 1Unia Tarnów
11:00 11:0010.04.16 Korona Kielce II1 - 4KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0006.04.16 KSZO 19290 - 2Wisła Kraków II
16:00 16:0002.04.16 Poprad Muszyna0 - 3KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0026.03.16 KSZO 19291 - 2Podhale Nowy Targ
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Beskid Andrychów0 - 2KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0012.03.16 KSZO 19290 - 0Soła Oświęcim
16:00 16:0014.11.15 KSZO 19291 - 0Łysica Bodzentyn
13:00 13:0011.11.15 Spartakus Daleszyce2 - 1KSZO 1929
13:30 13:3008.11.15 KSZO 19293 - 2Cracovia Kraków II
13:00 13:0031.10.15 Sparta KW1 - 1KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0024.10.15 KSZO 19294 - 0Czarni Połaniec
11:00 11:0017.10.15 Garbarnia Kraków3 - 1KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0010.10.15 KSZO 19292 - 0Poroniec Poronin
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Wisła Sandomierz2 - 3KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0027.09.15 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska3 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0019.09.15 KSZO 19292 - 0KS Hutnik Kraków
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Unia Tarnów0 - 2KSZO 1929
16:30 16:3005.09.15 KSZO 19294 - 2Korona Kielce II
12:00 12:0029.08.15 Wisła Kraków II0 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0026.08.15 KSZO 19294 - 0Poprad Muszyna
17:00 17:0022.08.15 Podhale Nowy Targ0 - 2KSZO 1929
17:30 17:3015.08.15 KSZO 19294 - 0Beskid Andrychów
17:00 17:0008.08.15 Soła Oświęcim0 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0007.06.15 Korona Kielce II1 - 3KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0004.06.15 Partyzant Radoszyce0 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0031.05.15 Wolania Wola Rzędzińska0 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0023.05.15 KSZO 19291 - 0Trzebinia
20:00 20:0020.05.15 KS Hutnik Kraków1 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0016.05.15 Czarni Połaniec2 - 1KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0009.05.15 Poprad Muszyna2 - 3KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0002.05.15 KSZO 19291 - 0Łysica Bodzentyn
17:00 17:0029.04.15 Poroniec Poronin2 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0025.04.15 KSZO 19291 - 2Wisła Kraków II
17:00 17:0019.04.15 Soła Oświęcim0 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0015.04.15 KSZO 19290 - 2Beskid Andrychów
10:00 10:0011.04.15 Garbarnia Kraków2 - 0KSZO 1929
12:00 12:0004.04.15 Wierna Małogoszcz2 - 2KSZO 1929
15:30 15:3028.03.15 Unia Tarnów0 - 2KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Granat2 - 1KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0014.03.15 KSZO 19291 - 3Wisła Sandomierz
12:00 12:0022.11.14 Partyzant Radoszyce0 - 3KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0011.11.14 KSZO 19291 - 1Korona Kielce II
13:00 13:0002.11.14 KSZO 19293 - 0Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
12:00 12:0025.10.14 Trzebinia0 - 3KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0018.10.14 KSZO 19292 - 2KS Hutnik Kraków
16:30 16:3010.10.14 KSZO 19291 - 0Czarni Połaniec
14:00 14:0004.10.14 KSZO 19293 - 0Poprad Muszyna
14:00 14:0028.09.14 Łysica Bodzentyn1 - 0KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0020.09.14 KSZO 19291 - 1Poroniec Poronin
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Wisła Kraków II1 - 2KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0006.09.14 KSZO 19290 - 2Soła Oświęcim
16:00 16:0030.08.14 Beskid Andrychów1 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0027.08.14 KSZO 19292 - 1Garbarnia Kraków
16:00 16:0023.08.14 KSZO 19294 - 0Wierna Małogoszcz
16:00 16:0016.08.14 KSZO 19291 - 0Unia Tarnów
16:00 16:0013.08.14 KSZO 19291 - 1Granat
16:00 16:0009.08.14 Wisła Sandomierz1 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0007.06.14 KSZO 19291 - 0Korona Kielce II
16:00 16:0031.05.14 Soła Oświęcim0 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0028.05.14 Wisła Kraków II1 - 0KSZO 1929
16:30 16:3024.05.14 KSZO 19291 - 0Łysica Bodzentyn
16:00 16:0021.05.14 Poprad Muszyna0 - 0KSZO 1929
16:30 16:3014.05.14 KSZO 19291 - 0Poroniec Poronin
16:00 16:0011.05.14 Nida Pińczów1 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0003.05.14 KSZO 19293 - 2Janina Libiąż
16:00 16:0030.04.14 Wierna Małogoszcz0 - 1KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0026.04.14 KSZO 19291 - 1Beskid Andrychów
16:00 16:0019.04.14 Bochnia0 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0016.04.14 KSZO 19290 - 3Granat
16:00 16:0012.04.14 KSZO 19290 - 2KS Hutnik Kraków
14:00 14:0005.04.14 Przebój Wolbrom0 - 3KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0030.03.14 Wisła Sandomierz0 - 1KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0022.03.14 KSZO 19290 - 1Dalin Myślenice
15:00 15:0015.03.14 Unia Tarnów0 - 0KSZO 1929
17:00 17:0016.11.13 Korona Kielce II1 - 3KSZO 1929
13:00 13:0009.11.13 KSZO 19293 - 2Soła Oświęcim
13:00 13:0002.11.13 KSZO 19291 - 2Wisła Kraków II
13:00 13:0026.10.13 Łysica Bodzentyn2 - 0KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0019.10.13 KSZO 19291 - 1Poprad Muszyna
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Poroniec Poronin1 - 2KSZO 1929
14:00 14:0005.10.13 KSZO 19290 - 2Nida Pińczów
14:30 14:3028.09.13 Janina Libiąż4 - 2KSZO 1929
15:00 15:0021.09.13 KSZO 19292 - 2Wierna Małogoszcz
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Beskid Andrychów2 - 1KSZO 1929
15:30 15:3007.09.13 KSZO 19291 - 2Bochnia
15:30 15:3004.09.13 Granat1 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0001.09.13 KS Hutnik Kraków1 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0024.08.13 KSZO 19292 - 2Przebój Wolbrom
16:00 16:0017.08.13 KSZO 19291 - 2Wisła Sandomierz
16:00 16:0014.08.13 Dalin Myślenice0 - 2KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0010.08.13 KSZO 19291 - 1Unia Tarnów
18:00 18:0030.10.20 KSZO 19292 - 3KS Górnik Zabrze
19:29 19:2915.08.20 KSZO 19292 - 1Wisla Cracovie SSA
18:00 18:0024.09.19 KSZO 19291 - 3Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 17:0022.07.17 KSZO 19290 - 1KS FKS Stal Mielec
17:00 17:0018.07.17 KSZO 1929*1 - 1KS Warta Poznan
17:30 17:3022.09.16 KSZO 19291 - 2Arka Gdynia SSA
17:00 17:0009.08.16 KSZO 19293 - 2Raków Czestochowa
17:00 17:0023.07.16 KSZO 19292 - 1Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 16:0013.07.13 KSZO 19290 - 2Pelikan Łowicz
01:00 01:0018.07.12 Górnik Łęczna II3 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:0017.08.11 Rozwój Katowice II3 - 0KSZO 1929
16:30 16:3026.10.10 KSZO 19290 - 2KS Polonia Varsovie
17:00 17:0022.09.10 KSZO 19292 - 1Arka Gdynia SSA
16:00 16:0024.08.10 Kutno0 - 3KSZO 1929
01:00 01:0013.08.08 Leśnica2 - 1KSZO 1929
01:00 01:0030.07.08 Chełmianka Chełm2 - 3KSZO 1929