Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Lafnitz II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Lafnitz II

19:00 19:0022.10.21 Bruck Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0016.10.21 Lafnitz II Rottenmann
19:00 19:0008.10.21 Wildon Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0002.10.21 Lafnitz II TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:0024.09.21 Fürstenfeld Lafnitz II
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Frauental Lafnitz II
18:00 18:0014.09.21 Lafnitz II Hitthaller St. Michael
19:00 19:0010.09.21 Leoben Lafnitz II
18:45 18:4503.09.21 Lafnitz II Liezen
19:00 19:0027.08.21 Ilz Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0021.08.21 Lafnitz II Lebring
19:00 19:0013.08.21 Voitsberg Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0006.08.21 Lafnitz II Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:00Hier Gnas1 - 1Lafnitz II
Steiermark
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Voitsberg Voitsberg 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
2 Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Frauental Frauental 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 Lebring Lebring 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 Mettersdorf Mettersdorf 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
6 Wildon Wildon 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 Gnas Gnas 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Ilz Ilz 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 Lafnitz II Lafnitz II 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
10 Liezen Liezen 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
11 Bruck Bruck 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
12 Rottenmann Rottenmann 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
13 Leoben Leoben 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
14 TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
15 Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
16 Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller St. Michael 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:30 18:3018.06.21 Lafnitz II Leoben
18:30 18:3011.06.21 Liezen Lafnitz II
18:30 18:3004.06.21 Lafnitz II Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:0029.05.21 Rottenmann Lafnitz II
17:00 17:0024.05.21 Fürstenfeld Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0022.05.21 Lafnitz II Lebring
19:00 19:0018.05.21 Voitsberg Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0015.05.21 Lafnitz II Ilz
19:00 19:0008.05.21 Lafnitz II Hitthaller St. Michael
19:00 19:0030.04.21 Mettersdorf Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0024.04.21 Lafnitz II Frauental
19:00 19:0016.04.21 Wildon Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0010.04.21 Lafnitz II TuS Heiligenkreuz
16:00 16:0005.04.21 Lafnitz II Gnas
19:00 19:0002.04.21 Bruck Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0026.03.21 Lafnitz II Liezen
19:00 19:0019.03.21 Union Gamlitz Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0012.03.21 Lafnitz II Rottenmann
19:00 19:0005.03.21 Lafnitz II Voitsberg
19:00 19:0030.10.20 Lebring0 - 2Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0023.10.20 Ilz1 - 1Lafnitz II
15:00 15:0017.10.20 Hitthaller St. Michael2 - 3Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0010.10.20 Lafnitz II2 - 2Mettersdorf
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Frauental2 - 1Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0026.09.20 Lafnitz II5 - 3Wildon
19:00 19:0018.09.20 TuS Heiligenkreuz1 - 2Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0015.09.20 Lafnitz II3 - 0Bruck
19:00 19:0011.09.20 Leoben1 - 1Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0004.09.20 Lafnitz II2 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0028.08.20 Gnas1 - 0Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0012.06.20 Lebring Lafnitz II
18:30 18:3005.06.20 Lafnitz II Liezen
19:00 19:0029.05.20 Mettersdorf Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0023.05.20 Lafnitz II Leoben
19:00 19:0015.05.20 Voitsberg Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0012.05.20 Lafnitz II TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:0009.05.20 Rottenmann Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0002.05.20 Lafnitz II Wildon
19:00 19:0025.04.20 Frauental Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0018.04.20 Lafnitz II Gnas
19:00 19:0010.04.20 Union Gamlitz Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0004.04.20 Lafnitz II Hitthaller St. Michael
19:00 19:0027.03.20 Bruck Lafnitz II
18:30 18:3021.03.20 Lafnitz II Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0014.03.20 Lafnitz II Ilz
19:00 19:0008.11.19 Lafnitz II2 - 2Lebring
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Liezen0 - 1Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0026.10.19 Lafnitz II3 - 0Mettersdorf
19:00 19:0018.10.19 Leoben0 - 4Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0011.10.19 Lafnitz II0 - 0Voitsberg
17:00 17:0005.10.19 TuS Heiligenkreuz2 - 4Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0027.09.19 Lafnitz II2 - 0Rottenmann
19:00 19:0020.09.19 Wildon2 - 2Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0017.09.19 Lafnitz II0 - 1Frauental
19:00 19:0013.09.19 Gnas2 - 2Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0007.09.19 Lafnitz II1 - 2Union Gamlitz
17:30 17:3031.08.19 Hitthaller St. Michael0 - 3Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0024.08.19 Lafnitz II2 - 0Bruck
19:00 19:0016.08.19 Fürstenfeld2 - 2Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0009.08.19 Ilz0 - 2Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0014.06.19 Lebring2 - 1Lafnitz II
18:30 18:3007.06.19 Lafnitz II2 - 2Leoben
16:00 16:0001.06.19 Bad Radkersburg4 - 1Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0025.05.19 Lafnitz II1 - 1Gnas
19:00 19:0017.05.19 Mettersdorf1 - 2Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0014.05.19 Lafnitz II2 - 1Voitsberg
19:00 19:0010.05.19 Liezen0 - 0Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0004.05.19 Lafnitz II7 - 0Wildon
17:00 17:0027.04.19 Frauental2 - 3Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0020.04.19 Lafnitz II0 - 2St. Anna
15:00 15:0013.04.19 Hitthaller St. Michael0 - 2Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0005.04.19 Lafnitz II2 - 0Bruck
19:00 19:0029.03.19 Pöllau1 - 2Lafnitz II
18:00 18:0023.03.19 Lafnitz II0 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0016.03.19 Lafnitz II2 - 1TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:0010.11.18 Lafnitz II1 - 1Lebring
15:00 15:0003.11.18 Leoben3 - 0Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0030.10.18 Lafnitz II1 - 0Bad Radkersburg
19:00 19:0019.10.18 Gnas1 - 1Lafnitz II
18:45 18:4512.10.18 Lafnitz II3 - 1Mettersdorf
19:00 19:0005.10.18 Voitsberg1 - 3Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0029.09.18 Lafnitz II2 - 3Liezen
19:00 19:0021.09.18 Wildon6 - 4Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0018.09.18 Lafnitz II3 - 1Frauental
19:00 19:0015.09.18 St. Anna2 - 0Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0007.09.18 Lafnitz II4 - 2Hitthaller St. Michael
19:00 19:0031.08.18 Bruck2 - 4Lafnitz II
19:30 19:3025.08.18 Lafnitz II2 - 3Pöllau
16:30 16:3018.08.18 Fürstenfeld3 - 2Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0010.08.18 TuS Heiligenkreuz3 - 1Lafnitz II

Partagez