Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Lagos

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Lagos

17:00 17:0011.04.21 Lagos Armacenenses
15:30 15:3003.04.21 Lusitano GC Évora2 - 2Lagos
22:30 22:3027.03.21 Olhanense2 - 1Lagos
20:00 20:0014.03.21 Lagos2 - 1Pinhalnovense
16:00 16:0003.03.21 Amora1 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0028.02.21 Lagos1 - 1Moura
19:00 19:0024.02.21 Lagos1 - 2Louletano
16:00 16:0021.02.21 Lagos3 - 3Moncarapachense
16:00 16:0014.02.21 Juventude Évora2 - 3Lagos
21:30 21:3005.02.21 Lagos0 - 1Vitoria Sétubal
16:00 16:0031.01.21 Aljustrelense1 - 0Lagos
19:00 19:0013.01.21 Lagos0 - 1Olhanense
16:00 16:0010.01.21 Armacenenses Lagos
21:00 21:0006.01.21 Louletano2 - 2Lagos
12:00 12:0003.01.21 Lagos1 - 0Lusitano GC Évora
12:00 12:0020.12.20 Pinhalnovense1 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0016.12.20 Moura0 - 1Lagos
12:00 12:0022.11.20 Lagos0 - 1Juventude Évora
12:00 12:0015.11.20 Lagos2 - 3Amora
16:00 16:0008.11.20 Moncarapachense1 - 2Lagos
22:00 22:0024.10.20 Vitoria Sétubal1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0018.10.20 Lagos3 - 0Aljustrelense
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 50 20 15 5 0 49 20 29
2 Amora Amora 44 20 13 5 2 34 13 21
3 Olhanense Olhanense 35 20 10 5 5 27 17 10
4 Louletano Louletano 34 20 8 10 2 30 18 12
5 Moncarapachense Moncarapachense 25 20 6 7 7 22 21 1
6 Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense 25 20 7 4 9 26 30 -4
7 Juventude Évora Juventude Évora 24 20 6 6 8 27 36 -9
8 Lagos Lagos 23 20 6 5 9 25 26 -1
9 Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano GC Évora 23 20 6 5 9 19 23 -4
10 Aljustrelense Aljustrelense 14 20 4 2 14 12 41 -29
11 Moura Moura 4 20 0 4 16 17 43 -26
12 Armacenenses Armacenenses 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17:00 17:0001.06.13 Montemor1 - 2Lagos
17:00 17:0025.05.13 Lagos2 - 2Moura
17:00 17:0019.05.13 Lagos4 - 1Vasco da Gama
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Juventude Évora2 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0005.05.13 Lagos1 - 0Atlético Reguengos
16:00 16:0028.04.13 Lagos2 - 1Montemor
16:00 16:0021.04.13 Moura1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0014.04.13 Vasco da Gama0 - 3Lagos
16:00 16:0007.04.13 Lagos0 - 0Juventude Évora
16:00 16:0030.03.13 Atlético Reguengos1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0010.03.13 Monte Trigo3 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0003.03.13 Lagos1 - 1FC Castrense
16:00 16:0024.02.13 Moura1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0017.02.13 Lagos1 - 0Lusitano VRSA
16:00 16:0009.02.13 Sesimbra1 - 3Lagos
16:00 16:0003.02.13 Lagos1 - 0Vasco da Gama
16:00 16:0027.01.13 Aljustrelense1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0020.01.13 Montemor1 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0013.01.13 Lagos2 - 3Atlético Reguengos
16:00 16:0006.01.13 Juventude Évora1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0029.12.12 Lagos5 - 1Lagoa
16:00 16:0016.12.12 Lagos1 - 0Monte Trigo
16:00 16:0009.12.12 FC Castrense0 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0025.11.12 Lagos2 - 2Moura
17:00 17:0011.11.12 Lusitano VRSA1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0004.11.12 Lagos7 - 2Sesimbra
16:00 16:0028.10.12 Vasco da Gama2 - 2Lagos
15:00 15:0014.10.12 Lagos1 - 0Aljustrelense
15:00 15:0007.10.12 Lagos0 - 0Montemor
15:00 15:0030.09.12 Atlético Reguengos0 - 0Lagos
15:00 15:0023.09.12 Lagos2 - 0Juventude Évora
17:00 17:0002.09.12 Lagoa1 - 3Lagos
Groupe F
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Montemor Montemor 51 22 15 6 1 48 14 34
2 Moura Moura 45 22 12 9 1 44 13 31
3 Atlético Reguengos Atlético Reguengos 40 22 11 7 4 28 15 13
4 Lagos Lagos 39 22 10 9 3 37 21 16
5 Juventude Évora Juventude Évora 31 22 8 7 7 27 29 -2
6 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 26 22 6 8 8 25 29 -4
7 Sesimbra Sesimbra 26 22 6 8 8 25 36 -11
8 Aljustrelense Aljustrelense 26 22 6 8 8 18 18 0
9 Lusitano VRSA Lusitano VRSA 21 22 5 6 11 22 32 -10
10 FC Castrense FC Castrense 20 22 5 5 12 22 38 -16
11 Monte Trigo Monte Trigo 20 22 5 5 12 23 36 -13
12 Lagoa Lagoa 9 22 1 6 15 18 56 -38
Groupe F - Promotion
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Montemor Montemor 42 10 5 1 4 20 12 8
2 Lagos Lagos 39 10 5 4 1 17 9 8
3 Moura Moura 36 10 3 4 3 15 13 2
4 Atlético Reguengos Atlético Reguengos 33 10 3 4 3 16 14 2
5 Juventude Évora Juventude Évora 32 10 4 4 2 15 15 0
6 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 17 10 1 1 8 7 27 -20

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0029.09.19 Lagos1 - 3Pevidem
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Lagos1 - 0Lusitano GC Évora
15:00 15:0020.10.13 Lagos0 - 3Rio Ave
15:00 15:0022.09.13 Lagos1 - 0Pedras Rubras
16:00 16:0026.08.12 Lagos1 - 1Grijó*
15:00 15:0016.10.11 Juventude Évora2 - 0Lagos
15:00 15:0011.09.11 Lagos1 - 0Serzedelo
15:00 15:0019.09.10 Anadia3 - 2Lagos
16:00 16:0005.09.10 Marinhense0 - 1Lagos
18:00 18:0010.05.20 Amora Lagos
17:00 17:0003.05.20 Lagos Sacavenense
17:00 17:0026.04.20 Alverca Lagos
17:00 17:0019.04.20 Lagos Olímpico do Montijo
17:00 17:0011.04.20 Sintra Lagos
17:00 17:0005.04.20 Armacenenses Lagos
16:00 16:0029.03.20 Louletano Lagos
16:00 16:0022.03.20 Aljustrelense Lagos
16:00 16:0015.03.20 Lagos Réal
16:00 16:0008.03.20 Oriental Lisbonne1 - 2Lagos
16:00 16:0001.03.20 Lagos0 - 1Sintrense
16:00 16:0023.02.20 Pinhalnovense2 - 1Lagos
20:00 20:0016.02.20 Lagos2 - 1Olhanense
16:00 16:0009.02.20 Loures4 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0002.02.20 Lagos1 - 01º Dezembro
16:00 16:0026.01.20 Lusitano GC Évora3 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0019.01.20 Lagos1 - 0Fabril Barreiro
16:00 16:0012.01.20 Lagos1 - 1Amora
16:00 16:0005.01.20 Sacavenense1 - 3Lagos
16:00 16:0022.12.19 Lagos2 - 2Alverca
16:00 16:0015.12.19 Olímpico do Montijo 3 - 2Lagos
16:00 16:0008.12.19 Lagos2 - 1Sintra
16:00 16:0001.12.19 Lagos0 - 1Armacenenses
12:30 12:3016.11.19 Lagos1 - 1Louletano
16:00 16:0010.11.19 Lagos0 - 0Aljustrelense
16:00 16:0003.11.19 Réal5 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0027.10.19 Lagos0 - 1Oriental Lisbonne
16:00 16:0013.10.19 Sintrense1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0005.10.19 Lagos2 - 0Pinhalnovense
16:00 16:0022.09.19 Olhanense4 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0015.09.19 Lagos1 - 2Loures
18:00 18:0001.09.19 1º Dezembro3 - 0Lagos
18:00 18:0025.08.19 Lagos1 - 1Lusitano GC Évora
18:00 18:0018.08.19 Fabril Barreiro0 - 0Lagos
17:00 17:0024.05.14 Quarteirense4 - 0Lagos
17:00 17:0011.05.14 Lagos0 - 2Moura
16:00 16:0004.05.14 Almodôvar3 - 3Lagos
16:00 16:0027.04.14 Louletano3 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0019.04.14 Lagos0 - 1Montemor
16:00 16:0013.04.14 CD Cova Piedade3 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0006.04.14 Lagos0 - 0FC Barreirense
15:00 15:0030.03.14 Lagos1 - 6Quarteirense
16:00 16:0023.03.14 Moura1 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0016.03.14 Lagos1 - 0Almodôvar
16:00 16:0009.03.14 Lagos1 - 3Louletano
16:00 16:0001.03.14 Montemor1 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0023.02.14 Lagos2 - 1CD Cova Piedade
16:00 16:0016.02.14 FC Barreirense0 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0026.01.14 Lagos0 - 3Moura
16:00 16:0019.01.14 Ferreiras0 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0012.01.14 Lagos0 - 1Louletano
16:00 16:0029.12.13 Montemor1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0022.12.13 Lagos0 - 0Almodôvar
16:00 16:0015.12.13 FC Barreirense1 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0008.12.13 Lagos1 - 2Pinhalnovense
16:00 16:0001.12.13 Lagos1 - 3Quarteirense
16:00 16:0024.11.13 CD Cova Piedade1 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0017.11.13 Moura3 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0003.11.13 Lagos0 - 2Ferreiras
16:00 16:0027.10.13 Louletano2 - 3Lagos
15:00 15:0013.10.13 Lagos2 - 2Montemor
15:00 15:0006.10.13 Almodôvar1 - 1Lagos
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Lagos3 - 0FC Barreirense
17:00 17:0015.09.13 Pinhalnovense1 - 0Lagos
17:00 17:0008.09.13 Quarteirense3 - 0Lagos
17:00 17:0025.08.13 Lagos1 - 1CD Cova Piedade
17:00 17:0027.05.12 Lagos3 - 2Quarteirense
17:00 17:0019.05.12 Sesimbra0 - 2Lagos
17:00 17:0013.05.12 Lagos3 - 0Messinense
16:00 16:0006.05.12 Lagos1 - 2Farense
16:00 16:0029.04.12 Aljustrelense1 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0022.04.12 Quarteirense2 - 2Lagos
16:00 16:0015.04.12 Lagos1 - 1Sesimbra
16:00 16:0007.04.12 Messinense1 - 2Lagos
16:00 16:0001.04.12 Farense1 - 0Lagos
15:00 15:0025.03.12 Lagos0 - 0Aljustrelense
16:00 16:0011.03.12 Redondense2 - 2Lagos
16:00 16:0004.03.12 Lagos0 - 2Lagoa
16:00 16:0026.02.12 Aljustrelense2 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0018.02.12 Lagos2 - 0Sesimbra
16:00 16:0012.02.12 Despertar SC0 - 3Lagos
16:00 16:0005.02.12 Fabril Barreiro0 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0029.01.12 Lagos0 - 1Quarteirense
16:00 16:0022.01.12 Pescadores1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0015.01.12 Lagos2 - 2Montemor
16:00 16:0008.01.12 Farense5 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0018.12.11 Lagos3 - 1Messinense
16:00 16:0011.12.11 Lagos1 - 0Redondense
16:00 16:0027.11.11 Lagoa1 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0013.11.11 Lagos1 - 2Aljustrelense
16:00 16:0006.11.11 Sesimbra1 - 2Lagos
16:00 16:0030.10.11 Lagos6 - 0Despertar SC
15:00 15:0023.10.11 Lagos2 - 0Fabril Barreiro
15:00 15:0009.10.11 Quarteirense1 - 1Lagos
15:00 15:0002.10.11 Lagos3 - 0Pescadores
15:00 15:0025.09.11 Montemor1 - 3Lagos
17:00 17:0018.09.11 Lagos2 - 3Farense
17:00 17:0004.09.11 Messinense0 - 1Lagos
17:00 17:0029.05.11 Lagos2 - 2Sesimbra
17:00 17:0021.05.11 Aljustrelense2 - 2Lagos
17:00 17:0015.05.11 Moura0 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0008.05.11 Lagos0 - 2Estrela Vendas Novas
16:00 16:0030.04.11 Fabril Barreiro1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0023.04.11 Sesimbra2 - 2Lagos
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Lagos1 - 1Aljustrelense
14:00 14:0010.04.11 Lagos2 - 1Moura
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Estrela Vendas Novas4 - 2Lagos
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Lagos1 - 0Fabril Barreiro
16:00 16:0013.03.11 GD Beira Mar Algarve0 - 3Lagos
16:00 16:0006.03.11 Lagos1 - 2Pescadores
16:00 16:0027.02.11 Sesimbra0 - 2Lagos
16:00 16:0020.02.11 Lagos2 - 1Montemor
16:00 16:0013.02.11 Moura0 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0006.02.11 Lagos5 - 1Odemirense
16:00 16:0030.01.11 Messinense2 - 3Lagos
16:00 16:0022.01.11 Aljustrelense2 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0016.01.11 Lagos3 - 0CD Cova Piedade
16:00 16:0009.01.11 Fabril Barreiro2 - 2Lagos
16:00 16:0019.12.10 Lagos1 - 2Estrela Vendas Novas
16:00 16:0012.12.10 Lagos12 - 1GD Beira Mar Algarve
16:00 16:0005.12.10 Pescadores1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0028.11.10 Lagos1 - 3Sesimbra
16:00 16:0014.11.10 Montemor0 - 2Lagos
16:00 16:0007.11.10 Lagos1 - 1Moura
16:00 16:0031.10.10 Odemirense1 - 3Lagos
15:00 15:0024.10.10 Lagos0 - 1Messinense
15:00 15:0010.10.10 Lagos3 - 3Aljustrelense
15:00 15:0003.10.10 CD Cova Piedade1 - 2Lagos
15:00 15:0026.09.10 Lagos2 - 1Fabril Barreiro
15:00 15:0012.09.10 Estrela Vendas Novas3 - 1Lagos
17:00 17:0030.05.10 Lagos4 - 0GD Beira Mar Algarve
17:00 17:0023.05.10 Juventude Évora4 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0015.05.10 Lagos1 - 2CD Cova Piedade
16:00 16:0009.05.10 Pescadores1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Lagos2 - 3Farense
16:00 16:0025.04.10 GD Beira Mar Algarve1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Lagos3 - 2Juventude Évora
16:00 16:0011.04.10 CD Cova Piedade2 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0003.04.10 Lagos2 - 1Pescadores
16:00 16:0028.03.10 Farense1 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0014.03.10 Lagos1 - 0FC Castrense
16:00 16:0007.03.10 GD Beira Mar Algarve0 - 2Lagos
16:00 16:0028.02.10 Lagos2 - 1Lusitano GC Évora
16:00 16:0021.02.10 Farense0 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0013.02.10 Lagos2 - 2CD Cova Piedade
16:00 16:0007.02.10 Lagos3 - 3Montemor
16:00 16:0031.01.10 Moura1 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0024.01.10 Lagos1 - 2Juventude Évora
16:00 16:0017.01.10 Pescadores0 - 0Lagos
16:00 16:0010.01.10 Lagos4 - 1Quarteirense
16:00 16:0003.01.10 Fabril Barreiro2 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0020.12.09 FC Castrense2 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0013.12.09 Lagos4 - 1GD Beira Mar Algarve
16:00 16:0006.12.09 Lusitano GC Évora0 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0015.11.09 Lagos0 - 1Farense
16:00 16:0008.11.09 CD Cova Piedade3 - 1Lagos
16:00 16:0001.11.09 Montemor1 - 2Lagos
16:00 16:0025.10.09 Lagos3 - 2Moura
15:00 15:0011.10.09 Juventude Évora3 - 0Lagos
17:00 17:0026.09.09 Lagos1 - 2Pescadores
17:00 17:0020.09.09 Quarteirense3 - 1Lagos
17:00 17:0006.09.09 Lagos2 - 0Fabril Barreiro

Partagez