Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Latem

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Latem

15:00 15:0002.05.21 Berlare Latem
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Latem Excelsior Mariakerke
20:00 20:0010.04.21 Eendracht Aalter Latem
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Jong Zulte Latem
19:30 19:3020.03.21 Latem SK Denderhoutem
19:30 19:3013.03.21 Latem Dendermonde
18:30 18:30Aujourd'hui St-Joris Sleidinge Latem
19:30 19:3027.02.21 Latem Grembergen
15:00 15:0021.02.21 Lokeren Doorslaar Latem
19:30 19:3013.02.21 Latem HO Kalken
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Ardennen2 - 1Latem
19:30 19:3003.10.20 Latem2 - 5Munkzwalm
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Eendracht Zele1 - 0Latem
19:30 19:3019.09.20 Latem2 - 3Elene-Grotenberge
15:00 15:0013.09.20 Drongen5 - 2Latem
Flandre-Orientale
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 HO Kalken HO Kalken 15 5 5 0 0 16 3 13
2 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 15 5 5 0 0 14 4 10
3 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 13 5 4 1 0 9 2 7
4 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 11 5 3 2 0 12 6 6
5 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 10 5 3 1 1 14 6 8
6 Ardennen Ardennen 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 5
7 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 7 5 2 1 2 10 9 1
8 Drongen Drongen 6 5 2 0 3 8 7 1
9 Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior Mariakerke 6 5 1 3 1 8 8 0
10 Lokeren Doorslaar Lokeren Doorslaar 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 -1
11 Berlare Berlare 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2
12 Grembergen Grembergen 4 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3
13 Dendermonde Dendermonde 4 5 1 1 3 3 13 -10
14 St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 1 5 0 1 4 3 18 -15
15 Latem Latem 0 5 0 0 5 7 16 -9
16 Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 0 5 0 0 5 3 14 -11
16:00 16:0006.09.20 Latem0 - 0Lochristi*
16:00 16:0030.08.20 Lauwe1 - 3Latem

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0026.04.20 Haasdonk Latem
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Latem Berlare
15:00 15:0029.03.20 HO Kalken Latem
19:30 19:3021.03.20 Latem Bambrugge
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Ardennen Latem
19:30 19:3007.03.20 Latem2 - 2Voorde Appelterre
15:00 15:0001.03.20 Kruibeke0 - 1Latem
15:00 15:0016.02.20 SK Denderhoutem1 - 1Latem
19:30 19:3008.02.20 Latem2 - 2Adegem
15:00 15:0002.02.20 Dendermonde2 - 2Latem
15:00 15:0026.01.20 Latem0 - 1Eendracht Aalter
15:00 15:0019.01.20 Excelsior Mariakerke5 - 0Latem
19:30 19:3011.01.20 Latem2 - 2Elene-Grotenberge
15:00 15:0005.01.20 Eendracht Zele1 - 1Latem
19:30 19:3014.12.19 Latem0 - 4Jong Zulte
19:30 19:3007.12.19 Latem1 - 1Haasdonk
18:00 18:0030.11.19 Berlare0 - 1Latem
19:30 19:3023.11.19 Latem4 - 0HO Kalken
14:30 14:3017.11.19 Bambrugge3 - 0Latem
19:30 19:3009.11.19 Latem2 - 2Ardennen
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Voorde Appelterre4 - 3Latem
19:30 19:3026.10.19 Latem4 - 0Kruibeke
19:30 19:3019.10.19 Latem3 - 0SK Denderhoutem
19:00 19:0012.10.19 Adegem4 - 0Latem
19:30 19:3005.10.19 Latem0 - 1Dendermonde
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Eendracht Aalter4 - 2Latem
19:30 19:3021.09.19 Latem0 - 1Excelsior Mariakerke
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Elene-Grotenberge3 - 2Latem
19:30 19:3007.09.19 Latem3 - 1Eendracht Zele
19:30 19:3031.08.19 Jong Zulte0 - 1Latem

Partagez