Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Lealtad

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Lealtad

-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Urraca Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Lealtad San Martín
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 Luarca Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --13.04.22 Praviano Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Lealtad Tuilla
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Langreo II Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --30.03.22 Lealtad Caudal
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Roces Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Lealtad Colunga
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Sporting Gijón II Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Lealtad Llanes
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 L'Entregu Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Lealtad Covadonga
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Lenense Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Lealtad Real Oviedo II
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Navarro Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --23.01.22 Lealtad Mosconia
-- : -- -- : --09.01.22 Real Titánico Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --05.01.22 Lealtad Gijón Industrial
-- : -- -- : --19.12.21 Lealtad Urraca
-- : -- -- : --12.12.21 San Martín Lealtad
12:00 12:0008.12.21 Lealtad Luarca
15:45 15:45Aujourd'hui Lealtad Praviano
16:00 16:0028.11.21 Tuilla0 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0021.11.21 Lealtad4 - 1Langreo II
17:30 17:3014.11.21 Caudal2 - 3Lealtad
12:00 12:0007.11.21 Lealtad1 - 0Roces
15:45 15:4531.10.21 Colunga1 - 3Lealtad
12:00 12:0024.10.21 Lealtad0 - 0Sporting Gijón II
12:00 12:0017.10.21 Llanes0 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0012.10.21 Lealtad1 - 1L'Entregu
17:00 17:0009.10.21 Covadonga2 - 3Lealtad
12:00 12:0003.10.21 Lealtad0 - 0Lenense
12:00 12:0026.09.21 Real Oviedo II2 - 1Lealtad
17:15 17:1522.09.21 Lealtad1 - 1Navarro
17:15 17:1519.09.21 Mosconia1 - 0Lealtad
17:45 17:4512.09.21 Lealtad0 - 1Real Titánico
18:30 18:3004.09.21 Gijón Industrial2 - 0Lealtad
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II 34 15 11 1 3 31 13 18
2 Llanes Llanes 29 15 9 2 4 26 14 12
3 Praviano Praviano 29 15 8 5 2 25 13 12
4 L'Entregu L'Entregu 28 15 8 4 3 27 11 16
5 Lenense Lenense 26 15 7 5 3 19 16 3
6 Sporting Gijón II Sporting Gijón II 23 15 6 5 4 28 15 13
7 Tuilla Tuilla 23 15 6 5 4 21 24 -3
8 Lealtad Lealtad 21 15 5 6 4 17 14 3
9 Urraca Urraca 21 15 6 3 6 14 15 -1
10 Covadonga Covadonga 20 15 5 5 5 18 17 1
11 Colunga Colunga 19 15 4 7 4 18 18 0
12 San Martín San Martín 19 15 5 4 6 15 16 -1
13 Caudal Caudal 19 15 4 7 4 18 21 -3
14 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 18 15 4 6 5 14 15 -1
15 Luarca Luarca 16 15 4 4 7 13 23 -10
16 Real Titánico Real Titánico 15 15 4 3 8 11 17 -6
17 Navarro Navarro 14 15 3 5 7 10 16 -6
18 Mosconia Mosconia 12 15 4 0 11 12 24 -12
19 Roces Roces 12 15 3 3 9 13 28 -15
20 Langreo II Langreo II 11 15 3 2 10 13 33 -20

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:30 15:3017.12.19 Lealtad0 - 1Cadix
20:00 20:0010.09.14 Cadix2 - 1Lealtad
19:30 19:3003.09.14 Gimnastic1 - 2Lealtad
19:00 19:0004.08.21 Lealtad1 - 1Mosconia
17:30 17:3010.10.20 Lenense Lealtad
18:00 18:0029.09.20 Avilés Stadium0 - 2Lealtad
17:00 17:0025.09.20 Lealtad0 - 2Real Oviedo II
18:00 18:0019.09.20 Lealtad1 - 0Racing Santander
18:15 18:1516.09.20 Real Titánico0 - 1Lealtad
19:15 19:1520.07.19 Lealtad0 - 4Sporting Gijón
19:15 19:1518.07.18 Lealtad1 - 2Sporting Gijón
19:00 19:0019.07.17 Lealtad0 - 0Real Oviedo
19:00 19:0023.07.16 Lealtad2 - 1Real Oviedo
19:00 19:0022.07.15 Lealtad1 - 9Sporting Gijón
16:30 16:3022.05.21 Guijuelo1 - 3Lealtad
12:00 12:0016.05.21 Lealtad2 - 2Pontevedra
12:00 12:0009.05.21 Coruxo2 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0002.05.21 Lealtad0 - 0Salamanca UDS
12:00 12:0025.04.21 Lealtad2 - 3Guijuelo
17:00 17:0018.04.21 Pontevedra0 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0011.04.21 Lealtad0 - 0Coruxo
17:00 17:0004.04.21 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0021.03.21 Lealtad0 - 1Langreo
17:00 17:0014.03.21 Burgos1 - 0Lealtad
16:00 16:0006.03.21 Lealtad1 - 1Real Valladolid II
16:00 16:0027.02.21 Lealtad1 - 1Numancia
16:30 16:3020.02.21 Real Oviedo II2 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0014.02.21 Lealtad1 - 0Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:0031.01.21 Cultural Leonesa0 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0024.01.21 Lealtad0 - 1Marino de Luanco
12:00 12:0017.01.21 Covadonga2 - 0Lealtad
16:30 16:3010.01.21 Langreo0 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0013.12.20 Lealtad0 - 0Burgos
15:30 15:3006.12.20 Real Valladolid II0 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0029.11.20 Lealtad0 - 0Real Oviedo II
15:45 15:4521.11.20 Sporting Gijón II2 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0008.11.20 Numancia1 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0001.11.20 Lealtad1 - 0Cultural Leonesa
12:00 12:0025.10.20 Marino de Luanco2 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0018.10.20 Lealtad1 - 0Covadonga
18:00 18:0013.05.18 Barakaldo4 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0006.05.18 Lealtad1 - 1Vitoria
19:00 19:0028.04.18 Athletic Bilbao II8 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0022.04.18 Lealtad1 - 0Izarra
17:00 17:0015.04.18 Peña Sport3 - 1Lealtad
17:30 17:3008.04.18 Lealtad1 - 2Racing Santander
17:30 17:3004.04.18 Lealtad0 - 1Mirandés
12:00 12:0031.03.18 Sporting Gijón II1 - 1Lealtad
18:00 18:0018.03.18 Gernika1 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0011.03.18 Lealtad2 - 2Arenas Getxo
17:00 17:0004.03.18 Real Unión3 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0025.02.18 Lealtad0 - 1Real Sociedad B
17:00 17:0018.02.18 UD Logroñés0 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0011.02.18 Lealtad0 - 0Tudelano
12:00 12:0004.02.18 Osasuna II3 - 2Lealtad
17:30 17:3027.01.18 Leioa1 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0021.01.18 Lealtad2 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0014.01.18 Burgos2 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0007.01.18 Lealtad0 - 0Amorebieta
15:45 15:4516.12.17 Lealtad0 - 1Barakaldo
12:00 12:0010.12.17 Vitoria3 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0003.12.17 Lealtad0 - 1Athletic Bilbao II
16:30 16:3026.11.17 Izarra1 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0018.11.17 Lealtad1 - 1Peña Sport
17:00 17:0012.11.17 Racing Santander1 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0005.11.17 Lealtad2 - 3Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:0001.11.17 Mirandés2 - 0Lealtad
16:45 16:4528.10.17 Lealtad0 - 0Gernika
18:00 18:0021.10.17 Arenas Getxo3 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0015.10.17 Lealtad1 - 0Real Unión
18:00 18:0007.10.17 Real Sociedad B1 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0001.10.17 Lealtad2 - 1UD Logroñés
17:00 17:0024.09.17 Tudelano0 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0017.09.17 Lealtad2 - 2Osasuna II
17:30 17:3010.09.17 Lealtad0 - 3Leioa
12:00 12:0003.09.17 Caudal1 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0027.08.17 Lealtad0 - 1Burgos
18:00 18:0019.08.17 Amorebieta1 - 2Lealtad
18:00 18:0014.05.17 Coruxo2 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0007.05.17 Lealtad3 - 1Somozas
18:00 18:0030.04.17 Cultural Leonesa3 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0023.04.17 Lealtad2 - 2Ponferradina
17:00 17:0013.04.17 Tudelano3 - 2Lealtad
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Lealtad2 - 0Osasuna II
12:00 12:0002.04.17 Real Valladolid II0 - 0Lealtad
17:30 17:3026.03.17 Izarra1 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0019.03.17 Lealtad2 - 1Burgos
18:00 18:0011.03.17 Racing de Ferrol1 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0005.03.17 Lealtad0 - 1Pontevedra
12:00 12:0026.02.17 Celta de Vigo II2 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0019.02.17 Lealtad0 - 1CD Palencia
17:00 17:0012.02.17 Racing Santander1 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0005.02.17 Lealtad1 - 0Mutilvera
17:00 17:0029.01.17 Guijuelo0 - 3Lealtad
12:00 12:0022.01.17 Lealtad1 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0015.01.17 Arandina0 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0008.01.17 Lealtad2 - 2Boiro
12:00 12:0018.12.16 Lealtad3 - 0Coruxo
12:00 12:0011.12.16 Somozas2 - 3Lealtad
12:00 12:0004.12.16 Lealtad1 - 1Cultural Leonesa
17:00 17:0027.11.16 Ponferradina0 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0020.11.16 Lealtad0 - 0Tudelano
17:00 17:0012.11.16 Osasuna II4 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0006.11.16 Lealtad0 - 0Real Valladolid II
16:00 16:0002.11.16 Lealtad0 - 0Izarra
17:00 17:0030.10.16 Burgos3 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0023.10.16 Lealtad2 - 0Racing de Ferrol
17:00 17:0016.10.16 Pontevedra3 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0009.10.16 Lealtad0 - 1Celta de Vigo II
18:30 18:3002.10.16 CD Palencia1 - 0Lealtad
17:45 17:4525.09.16 Lealtad0 - 1Racing Santander
17:00 17:0017.09.16 Mutilvera0 - 0Lealtad
18:00 18:0011.09.16 Lealtad2 - 1Guijuelo
18:30 18:3004.09.16 Caudal0 - 1Lealtad
17:00 17:0027.08.16 Lealtad0 - 0Arandina
18:00 18:0021.08.16 Boiro0 - 1Lealtad
18:30 18:3014.05.16 UD Logroñés1 - 3Lealtad
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Lealtad1 - 3Arandina
18:00 18:0030.04.16 Atlético Astorga1 - 1Lealtad
17:00 17:0024.04.16 Lealtad0 - 1Racing Santander
18:00 18:0017.04.16 Coruxo2 - 1Lealtad
17:30 17:3009.04.16 Lealtad1 - 1Racing de Ferrol
17:00 17:0002.04.16 Compostelle1 - 1Lealtad
17:00 17:0027.03.16 Celta de Vigo II1 - 3Lealtad
12:00 12:0020.03.16 Lealtad0 - 1Tudelano
12:00 12:0013.03.16 Cacereño1 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0006.03.16 Lealtad0 - 1Guijuelo
17:00 17:0028.02.16 Burgos1 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0021.02.16 Lealtad3 - 1Cultural Leonesa
12:00 12:0014.02.16 Real Valladolid II1 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0007.02.16 Lealtad0 - 1Somozas
17:00 17:0031.01.16 Pontevedra2 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0024.01.16 Lealtad1 - 0Sporting Gijón II
16:30 16:3017.01.16 Izarra1 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0010.01.16 Lealtad3 - 0Peña Sport
12:00 12:0003.01.16 Lealtad0 - 2UD Logroñés
17:00 17:0019.12.15 Arandina2 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0013.12.15 Lealtad1 - 0Atlético Astorga
17:00 17:0006.12.15 Racing Santander2 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0029.11.15 Lealtad2 - 0Coruxo
17:00 17:0022.11.15 Racing de Ferrol3 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0015.11.15 Lealtad3 - 1Compostelle
12:00 12:0008.11.15 Lealtad2 - 0Celta de Vigo II
16:00 16:0001.11.15 Tudelano2 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0025.10.15 Lealtad3 - 0Cacereño
17:00 17:0018.10.15 Guijuelo1 - 0Lealtad
17:00 17:0010.10.15 Lealtad0 - 0Burgos
17:00 17:0003.10.15 Cultural Leonesa2 - 1Lealtad
17:00 17:0027.09.15 Lealtad5 - 1Real Valladolid II
18:00 18:0019.09.15 Somozas3 - 4Lealtad
17:30 17:3013.09.15 Lealtad1 - 0Pontevedra
17:00 17:0005.09.15 Sporting Gijón II1 - 0Lealtad
18:30 18:3029.08.15 Lealtad2 - 1Izarra
18:30 18:3023.08.15 Peña Sport2 - 1Lealtad
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Lealtad1 - 0Racing de Ferrol
18:00 18:0010.05.15 UD Logroñés2 - 1Lealtad
17:30 17:3002.05.15 Lealtad3 - 0Real Valladolid II
18:00 18:0025.04.15 Guijuelo1 - 2Lealtad
17:30 17:3019.04.15 Lealtad1 - 1Cultural Leonesa
19:30 19:3011.04.15 Burgos0 - 0Lealtad
16:00 16:0004.04.15 Lealtad1 - 0Real Avilés
16:30 16:3029.03.15 Sporting Gijón II1 - 0Lealtad
17:00 17:0021.03.15 Lealtad0 - 1Real Oviedo
17:00 17:0015.03.15 Somozas1 - 1Lealtad
16:30 16:3007.03.15 Lealtad3 - 2Compostelle
17:00 17:0001.03.15 Tropezón1 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0022.02.15 Lealtad1 - 0Zamora
17:00 17:0014.02.15 Atlético Astorga6 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0008.02.15 Lealtad0 - 2Real Murcie
12:00 12:0001.02.15 Langreo0 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0024.01.15 Lealtad1 - 1Coruxo
16:00 16:0017.01.15 Lealtad1 - 0Marino de Luanco
15:45 15:4511.01.15 Celta de Vigo II1 - 1Lealtad
17:00 17:0003.01.15 Racing de Ferrol2 - 1Lealtad
15:45 15:4520.12.14 Lealtad1 - 0UD Logroñés
15:45 15:4513.12.14 Real Valladolid II1 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0007.12.14 Lealtad1 - 1Guijuelo
17:00 17:0030.11.14 Cultural Leonesa2 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0023.11.14 Lealtad1 - 2Burgos
12:00 12:0016.11.14 Real Avilés1 - 0Lealtad
15:45 15:4508.11.14 Lealtad1 - 0Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:0002.11.14 Real Oviedo4 - 0Lealtad
12:30 12:3026.10.14 Lealtad2 - 2Somozas
16:00 16:0019.10.14 Compostelle2 - 1Lealtad
16:30 16:3011.10.14 Lealtad1 - 2Tropezón
17:00 17:0005.10.14 Zamora2 - 0Lealtad
11:30 11:3028.09.14 Lealtad1 - 1Atlético Astorga
18:00 18:0020.09.14 Real Murcie1 - 0Lealtad
16:30 16:3014.09.14 Lealtad3 - 1Langreo
17:00 17:0007.09.14 Coruxo2 - 1Lealtad
18:30 18:3030.08.14 Marino de Luanco1 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0023.08.14 Lealtad0 - 2Celta de Vigo II
22:00 22:0001.08.20 Lealtad Alcoyano
19:00 19:0018.07.20 Lealtad0 - 1Caudal
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Lealtad San Martín
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Tuilla Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Lealtad Caudal
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Condal Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Lealtad Covadonga
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Llanes Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Lealtad Gijón Industrial
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Real Avilés Lealtad
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Lealtad L'Entregu
17:30 17:3015.03.20 Llanera Lealtad
17:00 17:0007.03.20 Lealtad0 - 0Siero
15:30 15:3001.03.20 Mosconia2 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0023.02.20 Lealtad2 - 0Colunga
12:00 12:0016.02.20 Lealtad2 - 0Vallobín
17:00 17:0009.02.20 Urraca0 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0002.02.20 Lealtad2 - 0Praviano
17:00 17:0026.01.20 Ceares0 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0019.01.20 Lealtad1 - 1Navarro
17:00 17:0012.01.20 Lenense0 - 3Lealtad
16:00 16:0004.01.20 San Martín0 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0022.12.19 Lealtad0 - 0Tuilla
18:30 18:3014.12.19 Caudal0 - 0Lealtad
15:45 15:4511.12.19 Lealtad2 - 0Condal
12:00 12:0001.12.19 Covadonga2 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0024.11.19 Lealtad2 - 1Llanes
18:00 18:0016.11.19 Gijón Industrial0 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0010.11.19 Lealtad4 - 2Real Avilés
16:30 16:3003.11.19 L'Entregu0 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0027.10.19 Lealtad4 - 0Llanera
18:00 18:0020.10.19 Siero0 - 3Lealtad
12:00 12:0013.10.19 Lealtad0 - 0Mosconia
17:15 17:1506.10.19 Colunga0 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0029.09.19 Vallobín0 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0022.09.19 Lealtad2 - 1Urraca
17:45 17:4514.09.19 Praviano1 - 3Lealtad
17:30 17:3008.09.19 Lealtad1 - 0Ceares
17:30 17:3031.08.19 Navarro0 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0025.08.19 Lealtad2 - 2Lenense
18:00 18:0030.06.19 Lealtad1 - 2Villarrobledo
20:00 20:0022.06.19 Villarrobledo0 - 1Lealtad
18:00 18:0016.06.19 Lealtad3 - 0Formentera
12:00 12:0009.06.19 Formentera1 - 0Lealtad
11:00 11:0002.06.19 Getafe II4 - 1Lealtad
18:00 18:0026.05.19 Lealtad2 - 0Getafe II
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Lealtad3 - 0Llanera
18:30 18:3012.05.19 L'Entregu0 - 0Lealtad
17:30 17:3004.05.19 Lealtad0 - 0Llanes
17:30 17:3028.04.19 Lealtad3 - 0Universidad Oviedo
18:00 18:0021.04.19 Gijón Industrial0 - 5Lealtad
17:30 17:3013.04.19 Lealtad3 - 0Ceares
17:00 17:0007.04.19 Siero0 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0031.03.19 Lealtad2 - 2Marino de Luanco
12:00 12:0024.03.19 Covadonga2 - 2Lealtad
17:15 17:1517.03.19 Lealtad3 - 0San Claudio
17:00 17:0010.03.19 San Martín0 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0003.03.19 Lealtad2 - 1Caudal
16:45 16:4524.02.19 Mosconia0 - 1Lealtad
16:30 16:3017.02.19 Lealtad1 - 1Colunga
16:30 16:3010.02.19 Praviano0 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0003.02.19 Lealtad0 - 0Tuilla
12:00 12:0027.01.19 Real Avilés1 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0020.01.19 Lealtad1 - 0Condal
12:30 12:3013.01.19 La Madalena de Morcín1 - 3Lealtad
12:00 12:0006.01.19 Llanera0 - 3Lealtad
15:45 15:4522.12.18 Lealtad1 - 0L'Entregu
12:15 12:1516.12.18 Llanes0 - 5Lealtad
12:00 12:0009.12.18 Universidad Oviedo0 - 1Lealtad
15:45 15:4501.12.18 Lealtad2 - 0Gijón Industrial
12:00 12:0025.11.18 Ceares0 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0018.11.18 Lealtad0 - 0Siero
16:30 16:3011.11.18 Marino de Luanco1 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0004.11.18 Lealtad1 - 1Covadonga
12:15 12:1528.10.18 San Claudio1 - 2Lealtad
16:45 16:4520.10.18 Lealtad2 - 1San Martín
17:30 17:3014.10.18 Caudal1 - 5Lealtad
17:15 17:1507.10.18 Lealtad2 - 0Mosconia
17:30 17:3030.09.18 Colunga0 - 0Lealtad
17:30 17:3023.09.18 Lealtad4 - 0Praviano
18:00 18:0016.09.18 Tuilla1 - 3Lealtad
18:00 18:0009.09.18 Lealtad2 - 0Real Avilés
12:00 12:0002.09.18 Condal1 - 2Lealtad
17:30 17:3025.08.18 Lealtad1 - 1La Madalena de Morcín
16:00 16:0025.05.14 Lealtad*1 - 0Puertollano
18:30 18:3018.05.14 Puertollano1 - 0Lealtad
16:00 16:0011.05.14 Real Tapia2 - 0Lealtad
16:30 16:3004.05.14 Lealtad2 - 0L'Entregu
16:30 16:3027.04.14 Tuilla1 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0017.04.14 Lealtad3 - 0Gijón Industrial
11:00 11:0013.04.14 Universidad Oviedo0 - 2Lealtad
16:30 16:3005.04.14 Lealtad4 - 1Andés
11:00 11:0030.03.14 Real Avilés II1 - 0Lealtad
17:15 17:1526.03.14 Lealtad3 - 2Atlético Lugones
17:00 17:0022.03.14 Lealtad1 - 0Candás
11:45 11:4516.03.14 Condal0 - 0Lealtad
17:30 17:3008.03.14 Real Oviedo II1 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0023.02.14 Covadonga3 - 3Lealtad
16:15 16:1515.02.14 Lealtad2 - 0Langreo
16:15 16:1508.02.14 Ceares1 - 0Lealtad
16:15 16:1501.02.14 Lealtad3 - 1Urraca
16:30 16:3026.01.14 Luarca0 - 2Lealtad
16:00 16:0018.01.14 Lealtad3 - 0Lenense
16:00 16:0012.01.14 Praviano3 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0006.01.14 Lealtad1 - 2Cudillero
15:45 15:4521.12.13 Lealtad3 - 0Real Tapia
16:30 16:3015.12.13 L'Entregu0 - 2Lealtad
15:45 15:4511.12.13 Lealtad1 - 0Tuilla
12:00 12:0001.12.13 Gijón Industrial1 - 0Lealtad
15:45 15:4523.11.13 Lealtad2 - 1Universidad Oviedo
15:45 15:4517.11.13 Andés1 - 0Lealtad
12:30 12:3010.11.13 Lealtad0 - 0Real Avilés II
15:45 15:4503.11.13 Candás2 - 3Lealtad
15:45 15:4530.10.13 Lealtad0 - 0Condal
14:45 14:4526.10.13 Lealtad1 - 0Real Oviedo II
11:00 11:0020.10.13 Atlético Lugones0 - 0Lealtad
16:00 16:0012.10.13 Lealtad5 - 0Covadonga
16:00 16:0006.10.13 Langreo0 - 0Lealtad
16:30 16:3029.09.13 Lealtad2 - 1Ceares
16:00 16:0022.09.13 Urraca2 - 1Lealtad
16:30 16:3014.09.13 Lealtad2 - 1Luarca
16:00 16:0008.09.13 Lenense0 - 1Lealtad
17:00 17:0001.09.13 Lealtad1 - 0Praviano
17:00 17:0025.08.13 Cudillero0 - 4Lealtad
16:00 16:0019.05.13 Lealtad4 - 0Atlético Lugones
10:45 10:4512.05.13 Condal0 - 2Lealtad
17:00 17:0004.05.13 Lealtad1 - 2Luarca
17:00 17:0028.04.13 Llanes3 - 2Lealtad
16:00 16:0020.04.13 Lealtad0 - 1Langreo
17:30 17:3013.04.13 Real Oviedo II0 - 1Lealtad
16:30 16:3006.04.13 Lealtad3 - 1Praviano
12:00 12:0028.03.13 Candás0 - 3Lealtad
17:00 17:0023.03.13 Lealtad0 - 1Real Tapia
17:00 17:0016.03.13 Navarro1 - 1Lealtad
16:45 16:4509.03.13 Lealtad1 - 0Gijón Industrial
12:00 12:0003.03.13 Lealtad0 - 0Navia
19:30 19:3027.02.13 Lealtad0 - 0Covadonga
17:00 17:0023.02.13 Urraca2 - 1Lealtad
16:30 16:3016.02.13 Lealtad1 - 3Tuilla
12:00 12:0010.02.13 Universidad Oviedo2 - 1Lealtad
16:15 16:1502.02.13 Lealtad1 - 0Ceares
16:15 16:1527.01.13 Cudillero0 - 1Lealtad
16:30 16:3013.01.13 L'Entregu0 - 0Lealtad
16:30 16:3007.01.13 Atlético Lugones1 - 5Lealtad
15:45 15:4522.12.12 Lealtad1 - 0Condal
16:15 16:1516.12.12 Luarca1 - 1Lealtad
15:45 15:4508.12.12 Lealtad3 - 2Llanes
17:00 17:0002.12.12 Langreo1 - 1Lealtad
15:45 15:4524.11.12 Lealtad1 - 1Real Oviedo II
15:45 15:4518.11.12 Praviano1 - 1Lealtad
15:45 15:4510.11.12 Lealtad2 - 1Candás
15:45 15:4504.11.12 Real Tapia0 - 0Lealtad
15:45 15:4528.10.12 Lealtad1 - 2Navarro
10:45 10:4521.10.12 Gijón Industrial0 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0014.10.12 Navia4 - 4Lealtad
16:00 16:0006.10.12 Lealtad3 - 0Urraca
16:00 16:0030.09.12 Tuilla2 - 0Lealtad
16:00 16:0023.09.12 Lealtad1 - 3Universidad Oviedo
11:15 11:1516.09.12 Ceares1 - 2Lealtad
16:45 16:4509.09.12 Lealtad0 - 3Cudillero
11:00 11:0002.09.12 Covadonga2 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0025.08.12 Lealtad1 - 1L'Entregu
16:00 16:0013.05.12 Real Oviedo II2 - 1Lealtad
16:30 16:3005.05.12 Lealtad3 - 0Colloto
11:00 11:0001.05.12 Lealtad0 - 1Navia
17:00 17:0028.04.12 Caudal6 - 0Lealtad
11:00 11:0022.04.12 Lealtad0 - 2Cudillero
16:00 16:0014.04.12 Gijón Industrial0 - 2Lealtad
16:00 16:0001.04.12 Tuilla3 - 1Lealtad
11:00 11:0025.03.12 Lealtad3 - 0Nalón
12:00 12:0018.03.12 Pumarín0 - 1Lealtad
17:00 17:0014.03.12 Lealtad1 - 3Ceares
16:45 16:4510.03.12 Lealtad0 - 4Real Avilés
12:00 12:0004.03.12 Universidad Oviedo0 - 2Lealtad
16:45 16:4526.02.12 Lealtad1 - 2Llanes
17:00 17:0018.02.12 Candás3 - 0Lealtad
11:45 11:4512.02.12 Condal0 - 1Lealtad
16:30 16:3029.01.12 Luarca3 - 0Lealtad
16:15 16:1522.01.12 Lealtad0 - 2Langreo
12:00 12:0015.01.12 Covadonga3 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0008.01.12 Lealtad2 - 1Navarro
12:00 12:0018.12.11 Lealtad2 - 0Real Oviedo II
15:45 15:4503.12.11 Colloto0 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0027.11.11 Lealtad0 - 2Caudal
15:45 15:4520.11.11 Cudillero1 - 0Lealtad
12:15 12:1513.11.11 Lealtad2 - 0Gijón Industrial
15:45 15:4506.11.11 Navia2 - 0Lealtad
12:15 12:1501.11.11 Lealtad0 - 0Tuilla
15:45 15:4529.10.11 Nalón4 - 3Lealtad
15:45 15:4523.10.11 Lealtad1 - 3Pumarín
17:00 17:0016.10.11 Real Avilés2 - 0Lealtad
16:00 16:0012.10.11 Lealtad2 - 1Universidad Oviedo
16:00 16:0009.10.11 Llanes0 - 3Lealtad
16:00 16:0002.10.11 Lealtad0 - 2Candás
16:00 16:0025.09.11 Lealtad3 - 0Condal
11:15 11:1518.09.11 Ceares1 - 1Lealtad
16:30 16:3011.09.11 Lealtad0 - 1Luarca
16:00 16:0008.09.11 Langreo3 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0004.09.11 Lealtad1 - 5Covadonga
15:00 15:0027.08.11 Navarro1 - 2Lealtad
16:00 16:0015.05.11 Universidad Oviedo2 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0008.05.11 Lealtad2 - 0Langreo
17:00 17:0002.05.11 Candás1 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0024.04.11 Lealtad2 - 2Ceares
16:00 16:0021.04.11 Lealtad2 - 0Nalón
16:00 16:0017.04.11 Luarca0 - 0Lealtad
11:00 11:0010.04.11 Lealtad4 - 1Andés
16:00 16:0003.04.11 Cudillero0 - 1Lealtad
17:15 17:1526.03.11 Navarro1 - 0Lealtad
16:30 16:3013.03.11 Praviano0 - 0Lealtad
17:00 17:0005.03.11 Lealtad0 - 1Real Oviedo II
17:00 17:0027.02.11 Tuilla2 - 1Lealtad
16:45 16:4520.02.11 Lealtad1 - 2Marino de Luanco
16:30 16:3013.02.11 Gijón Industrial0 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0006.02.11 Lealtad0 - 4Navia
16:15 16:1530.01.11 Llanes1 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0023.01.11 Lealtad0 - 1Condal
12:00 12:0016.01.11 Real Avilés1 - 3Lealtad
12:00 12:0009.01.11 Lealtad2 - 4Ribadesella
12:00 12:0006.01.11 Lealtad2 - 2Universidad Oviedo
16:30 16:3019.12.10 Langreo2 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:0012.12.10 Lealtad0 - 0Candás
15:45 15:4504.12.10 Ceares0 - 2Lealtad
12:00 12:0028.11.10 Lealtad2 - 0Luarca
15:45 15:4521.11.10 Andés1 - 2Lealtad
15:45 15:4514.11.10 Lealtad1 - 2Cudillero
12:00 12:0007.11.10 Lealtad0 - 1Navarro
15:45 15:4531.10.10 Nalón2 - 2Lealtad
11:00 11:0024.10.10 Lealtad1 - 1Praviano
11:00 11:0017.10.10 Real Oviedo II5 - 2Lealtad
16:00 16:0010.10.10 Lealtad0 - 0Tuilla
16:00 16:0003.10.10 Marino de Luanco1 - 0Lealtad
16:00 16:0026.09.10 Lealtad0 - 1Gijón Industrial
16:00 16:0019.09.10 Navia2 - 0Lealtad
16:45 16:4512.09.10 Lealtad1 - 0Llanes
16:45 16:4508.09.10 Condal1 - 1Lealtad
16:45 16:4505.09.10 Lealtad0 - 1Real Avilés
16:00 16:0028.08.10 Ribadesella4 - 2Lealtad
16:00 16:0009.05.10 Lealtad2 - 3Covadonga
16:00 16:0001.05.10 Ribadesella5 - 2Lealtad
16:00 16:0025.04.10 Lealtad0 - 1Caudal
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Marino de Luanco2 - 0Lealtad
17:00 17:0014.04.10 Lealtad2 - 0Real Avilés
16:30 16:3010.04.10 Condal0 - 0Lealtad
16:00 16:0004.04.10 Lealtad1 - 1Gijón Industrial
16:30 16:3001.04.10 Lealtad0 - 1Universidad Oviedo
17:30 17:3027.03.10 Langreo0 - 0Lealtad
17:00 17:0014.03.10 Llanes2 - 1Lealtad
17:00 17:0007.03.10 Lealtad0 - 2Luarca
16:45 16:4527.02.10 Colloto1 - 2Lealtad
16:45 16:4521.02.10 Lealtad1 - 0Navarro
17:00 17:0014.02.10 Candás1 - 1Lealtad
16:30 16:3007.02.10 Lealtad1 - 1Praviano
20:00 20:0003.02.10 Astur0 - 1Lealtad
16:15 16:1530.01.10 Lealtad3 - 0Ceares
16:15 16:1524.01.10 Tuilla5 - 2Lealtad
16:00 16:0017.01.10 Lealtad0 - 0Cudillero
12:00 12:0003.01.10 Covadonga0 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0020.12.09 Lealtad3 - 1Ribadesella
19:30 19:3016.12.09 Caudal2 - 2Lealtad
15:45 15:4512.12.09 Lealtad1 - 3Marino de Luanco
16:00 16:0029.11.09 Real Avilés3 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0022.11.09 Lealtad3 - 0Condal
14:45 14:4514.11.09 Gijón Industrial1 - 3Lealtad
12:00 12:0008.11.09 Lealtad0 - 0Langreo
16:00 16:0031.10.09 Universidad Oviedo4 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0025.10.09 Lealtad1 - 0Llanes
15:45 15:4518.10.09 Luarca0 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0011.10.09 Lealtad2 - 0Colloto
16:15 16:1503.10.09 Navarro1 - 1Lealtad
16:15 16:1527.09.09 Lealtad1 - 0Candás
16:30 16:3023.09.09 Praviano0 - 5Lealtad
16:30 16:3019.09.09 Ceares2 - 1Lealtad
16:45 16:4512.09.09 Lealtad2 - 1Tuilla
16:00 16:0006.09.09 Cudillero1 - 0Lealtad
17:00 17:0030.08.09 Lealtad3 - 1Astur
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Lealtad0 - 1Covadonga
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Siero0 - 2Lealtad
01:00 01:0001.05.09 Lealtad2 - 2Gijón Industrial
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Cudillero1 - 1Lealtad
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Lealtad1 - 3Condal
01:00 01:0012.04.09 Caudal2 - 0Lealtad
01:00 01:0009.04.09 Lealtad0 - 0Real Oviedo
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Universidad Oviedo3 - 2Lealtad
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Lealtad2 - 3Candás
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Langreo1 - 2Lealtad
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Lealtad1 - 0Llanes
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Lealtad1 - 0Ceares
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Mosconia0 - 1Lealtad
01:00 01:0021.02.09 Lealtad0 - 3Navarro
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Real Avilés2 - 2Lealtad
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Lealtad4 - 0Nalón
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Astur1 - 0Lealtad
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Lealtad0 - 0Tuilla
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Ribadesella1 - 1Lealtad
01:00 01:0011.01.09 Covadonga1 - 4Lealtad
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Lealtad1 - 2Siero
01:00 01:0020.12.08 Gijón Industrial1 - 1Lealtad
01:00 01:0013.12.08 Lealtad1 - 3Cudillero
01:00 01:0007.12.08 Condal2 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0030.11.08 Lealtad1 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0023.11.08 Real Oviedo3 - 1Lealtad
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Lealtad1 - 2Universidad Oviedo
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Candás0 - 0Lealtad
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Lealtad1 - 1Langreo
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Llanes1 - 0Lealtad
01:00 01:0019.10.08 Ceares1 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0012.10.08 Lealtad3 - 1Mosconia
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Navarro2 - 2Lealtad
16:00 16:0028.09.08 Lealtad1 - 0Real Avilés
16:00 16:0021.09.08 Nalón1 - 2Lealtad
16:45 16:4514.09.08 Lealtad1 - 3Astur
16:30 16:3006.09.08 Tuilla1 - 0Lealtad
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Lealtad1 - 0Ribadesella
16:00 16:0018.05.08 Lealtad1 - 1Ceares
10:45 10:4511.05.08 Condal3 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0004.05.08 Lealtad0 - 2Llanes
16:00 16:0027.04.08 Astur0 - 2Lealtad
16:00 16:0020.04.08 Lealtad0 - 0Navarro
16:00 16:0013.04.08 Langreo1 - 0Lealtad
16:00 16:0006.04.08 Lealtad3 - 1Colloto
16:00 16:0030.03.08 Lealtad3 - 0Siero
17:00 17:0023.03.08 Real Avilés1 - 0Lealtad
17:00 17:0016.03.08 Lealtad0 - 3Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:0009.03.08 Ribadesella3 - 0Lealtad
17:00 17:0002.03.08 Lealtad0 - 2Universidad Oviedo
17:00 17:0024.02.08 Real Oviedo2 - 0Lealtad
16:45 16:4517.02.08 Lealtad1 - 1Cudillero
16:30 16:3010.02.08 Real Tapia0 - 0Lealtad
16:30 16:3002.02.08 Lealtad3 - 0Tuilla
16:00 16:0027.01.08 Hispano2 - 3Lealtad
16:30 16:3020.01.08 Lealtad2 - 1Caudal
16:00 16:0013.01.08 Candás0 - 1Lealtad
16:00 16:0005.01.08 Ceares1 - 2Lealtad