Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Legion Ivanteyevka

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Legion Ivanteyevka

-- : -- -- : --04.11.21 Legion Ivanteyevka0 - 3Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 Saturn Ramenskoye II5 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 Legion Ivanteyevka0 - 4Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 Znamya Noginsk II3 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --09.10.21 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 1Luch Sergiyev Posad
-- : -- -- : --02.10.21 Lyubertsy3 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --29.09.21 Zvyagino Pushkino4 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --25.09.21 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 3Peresvet
-- : -- -- : --18.09.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol2 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --11.09.21 Legion Ivanteyevka1 - 1Olimp Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --04.09.21 SSh Saturn2 - 2Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --28.08.21 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 1Metallist Korolev
-- : -- -- : --21.08.21 Vityaz Noginsk3 - 0Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --14.08.21 Prialit0 - 7Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --07.08.21 Legion Ivanteyevka6 - 0Kobart Lobnya
-- : -- -- : --17.07.21 Balashikha0 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --10.07.21 Legion Ivanteyevka8 - 1Saturn Ramenskoye II
-- : -- -- : --03.07.21 Zorkiy3 - 0Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --26.06.21 Legion Ivanteyevka4 - 1Znamya Noginsk II
-- : -- -- : --19.06.21 Luch Sergiyev Posad1 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --12.06.21 Legion Ivanteyevka0 - 1Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --05.06.21 Peresvet3 - 5Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --29.05.21 Legion Ivanteyevka1 - 3Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --26.05.21 Olimp Balashikha3 - 2Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --22.05.21 Legion Ivanteyevka5 - 2SSh Saturn
-- : -- -- : --15.05.21 Metallist Korolev3 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --08.05.21 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 2Vityaz Noginsk
-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Legion Ivanteyevka4 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --24.04.21 Kobart Lobnya0 - 0Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --17.04.21 Legion Ivanteyevka1 - 2Zvyagino Pushkino
Moskva oblast
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Balashikha Balashikha 75 30 24 3 3 95 26 69
2 Peresvet Peresvet 74 30 24 2 4 108 36 72
3 Zorkiy Zorkiy 61 30 18 7 5 99 34 65
4 Zvyagino Pushkino Zvyagino Pushkino 57 30 17 6 7 87 43 44
5 Olimp Balashikha Olimp Balashikha 57 30 17 6 7 62 46 16
6 Luch Sergiyev Posad Luch Sergiyev Posad 53 30 16 5 9 86 48 38
7 Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol 47 30 14 5 11 59 46 13
8 Metallist Korolev Metallist Korolev 47 30 14 5 11 59 52 7
9 Vityaz Noginsk Vityaz Noginsk 44 30 12 8 10 52 53 -1
10 Kobart Lobnya Kobart Lobnya 36 30 10 6 14 59 86 -27
11 Legion Ivanteyevka Legion Ivanteyevka 35 30 10 5 15 62 61 1
12 Znamya Noginsk II Znamya Noginsk II 30 30 9 3 18 40 70 -30
13 SSh Saturn SSh Saturn 24 30 7 3 20 47 110 -63
14 Lyubertsy Lyubertsy 24 30 7 3 20 42 70 -28
15 Prialit Prialit 12 30 3 3 24 31 129 -98
16 Saturn Ramenskoye II Saturn Ramenskoye II 9 30 3 0 27 31 109 -78

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --31.10.20 Vityaz Noginsk1 - 2Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --24.10.20 Legion Ivanteyevka6 - 2Prialit
-- : -- -- : --17.10.20 Luch Sergiyev Posad4 - 0Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --10.10.20 Legion Ivanteyevka1 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --03.10.20 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 0Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --26.09.20 Legion Ivanteyevka8 - 2Metallist Korolev
-- : -- -- : --19.09.20 Olimp Balashikha0 - 5Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --12.09.20 Legion Ivanteyevka1 - 0Losino-Petrovsky
-- : -- -- : --05.09.20 Legion Ivanteyevka4 - 1Saturn Ramenskoye II
-- : -- -- : --29.08.20 Peresvet II3 - 4Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --22.08.20 Legion Ivanteyevka1 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --15.08.20 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 1Znamya Noginsk II
-- : -- -- : --08.08.20 Peresvet2 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --26.10.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 3Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --19.10.19 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 1Saturn Ramenskoye II
-- : -- -- : --12.10.19 Znamya Noginsk1 - 2Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --05.10.19 Legion Ivanteyevka3 - 2Luch Sergiyev Posad
-- : -- -- : --28.09.19 Legion Ivanteyevka3 - 2Olimp Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --21.09.19 UOR № 52 - 3Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --14.09.19 Legion Ivanteyevka3 - 0Istra
-- : -- -- : --11.09.19 Lyubertsy0 - 2Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --07.09.19 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 0Lobnya-TsFKiS
-- : -- -- : --31.08.19 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 0Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --25.08.19 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 4Peresvet
-- : -- -- : --17.08.19 Olimp II0 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --10.08.19 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 1Metallist Korolev
-- : -- -- : --07.08.19 Serpukhov2 - 0Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --03.08.19 Legion Ivanteyevka4 - 3Prialit
-- : -- -- : --31.07.19 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 2Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --06.07.19 Saturn Ramenskoye II1 - 0Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --29.06.19 Legion Ivanteyevka1 - 0Znamya Noginsk
-- : -- -- : --26.06.19 Luch Sergiyev Posad1 - 6Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --22.06.19 Olimp Balashikha1 - 2Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --15.06.19 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 1UOR № 5
-- : -- -- : --08.06.19 Istra1 - 3Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --01.06.19 Legion Ivanteyevka4 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --25.05.19 Lobnya-TsFKiS0 - 3Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --18.05.19 Legion Ivanteyevka0 - 3Vityaz Podolsk
-- : -- -- : --15.05.19 Peresvet2 - 3Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --11.05.19 Legion Ivanteyevka1 - 1Olimp II
-- : -- -- : --04.05.19 Metallist Korolev3 - 0Legion Ivanteyevka
18:00 18:0027.04.19 Legion Ivanteyevka4 - 1Serpukhov
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Prialit1 - 2Legion Ivanteyevka
12:00 12:0003.11.18 Meteor Balashikha2 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 1Serpukhov
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Shatura0 - 5Legion Ivanteyevka
13:00 13:0013.10.18 Legion Ivanteyevka1 - 2Dubna
13:00 13:0006.10.18 Metallurg Vidnoye2 - 2Legion Ivanteyevka
13:00 13:0029.09.18 Legion Ivanteyevka4 - 0Spartak-Orekhovo
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Venyukovo1 - 8Legion Ivanteyevka
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Legion Ivanteyevka4 - 0Orbita-Junior
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Olimp II5 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Legion Ivanteyevka2 - 2Mozhaysk
16:00 16:0025.08.18 SSHOR Bronnitsy1 - 2Legion Ivanteyevka
16:00 16:0018.08.18 Legion Ivanteyevka0 - 1Zorkiy II
17:00 17:0011.08.18 Legion Ivanteyevka8 - 0Sinkovo
12:00 12:0004.08.18 Legion Ivanteyevka4 - 1Meteor Balashikha
15:00 15:0007.07.18 Serpukhov0 - 5Legion Ivanteyevka
17:00 17:0030.06.18 Legion Ivanteyevka3 - 0Shatura
17:00 17:0023.06.18 Dubna1 - 0Legion Ivanteyevka
17:00 17:0016.06.18 Legion Ivanteyevka4 - 0Metallurg Vidnoye
15:00 15:0010.06.18 Legion Ivanteyevka0 - 0Spartak-Orekhovo
15:00 15:0002.06.18 Legion Ivanteyevka7 - 1Venyukovo
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Orbita-Junior0 - 5Legion Ivanteyevka
17:00 17:0019.05.18 Legion Ivanteyevka3 - 2Olimp II
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Mozhaysk0 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
01:00 01:0005.05.18 Legion Ivanteyevka3 - 2SSHOR Bronnitsy
01:00 01:0029.04.18 Zorkiy II2 - 0Legion Ivanteyevka
01:00 01:0021.04.18 Sinkovo1 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka