Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Leones

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Leones

14:30 14:3016.05.21 Nemelaer Leones
14:30 14:3009.05.21 Leones Brabantia
14:30 14:3025.04.21 Berghem Sport Leones
14:00 14:0018.04.21 Leones Rhode
14:00 14:00Hier SC NEC Leones
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Leones Best Vooruit
14:00 14:0021.03.21 Leones Erp
14:30 14:3014.03.21 Woezik Leones
14:00 14:0007.03.21 Leones Alverna
14:30 14:3028.02.21 HVCH Leones
14:00 14:0007.02.21 Leones Eindhoven AV
14:30 14:3031.01.21 EFC Leones
14:00 14:0024.01.21 Leones TOP Oss Amateurs
14:00 14:0017.01.21 Erp Leones
14:00 14:0013.12.20 Leones Woezik
14:00 14:0006.12.20 Brabantia Leones
14:00 14:0029.11.20 Leones SC NEC
14:30 14:3022.11.20 Alverna Leones
14:00 14:0008.11.20 Leones EFC
15:00 15:0001.11.20 TOP Oss Amateurs Leones
14:00 14:0025.10.20 Leones Nemelaer
14:30 14:3018.10.20 Rhode Leones
14:30 14:3011.10.20 Eindhoven AV1 - 2Leones
14:00 14:0004.10.20 Leones8 - 3Berghem Sport
14:30 14:3027.09.20 Best Vooruit3 - 3Leones
14:00 14:0020.09.20 Leones0 - 2HVCH
Zondag C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 SC NEC SC NEC 8 4 2 2 0 10 2 8
2 Leones Leones 6 4 2 1 1 13 9 4
3 EFC EFC 5 4 1 2 1 8 8 0
4 Rhode Rhode 5 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2
5 Alverna Alverna 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
6 HVCH HVCH 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
7 Best Vooruit Best Vooruit 4 3 1 2 0 13 9 4
8 Nemelaer Nemelaer 4 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3
9 Eindhoven AV Eindhoven AV 4 4 1 1 2 8 8 0
10 Woezik Woezik 3 4 0 3 1 8 11 -3
11 TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
12 Erp Erp 2 3 0 2 1 7 8 -1
13 Brabantia Brabantia 2 3 0 2 1 6 10 -4
14 Berghem Sport Berghem Sport 0 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3024.05.20 Nemelaer Leones
14:00 14:0017.05.20 Leones Brabantia
14:30 14:3010.05.20 Best Vooruit Leones
14:00 14:0026.04.20 Leones Unitas 30
14:30 14:3019.04.20 Alverna Leones
14:00 14:0013.04.20 Leones Nemelaer
17:00 17:0011.04.20 HVCH Leones
14:30 14:3005.04.20 Erp Leones
14:00 14:0029.03.20 Leones 't Zand
14:30 14:3022.03.20 Woezik Leones
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Leones SC NEC
14:30 14:3008.03.20 TOP Oss Amateurs3 - 2Leones
14:00 14:0016.02.20 Leones1 - 1Eindhoven AV
14:00 14:0002.02.20 Leones4 - 1Rhode
14:30 14:3026.01.20 't Zand1 - 1Leones
14:00 14:0015.12.19 Leones2 - 1Erp
14:30 14:3001.12.19 Brabantia3 - 0Leones
14:00 14:0024.11.19 Leones3 - 2Best Vooruit
14:30 14:3010.11.19 Eindhoven AV3 - 1Leones
14:00 14:0003.11.19 Leones1 - 1Woezik
14:00 14:0027.10.19 SC NEC3 - 2Leones
14:00 14:0020.10.19 Leones2 - 2HVCH
14:30 14:3013.10.19 Unitas 303 - 2Leones
14:00 14:0006.10.19 Leones2 - 0Alverna
14:00 14:0029.09.19 Leones3 - 2TOP Oss Amateurs
14:30 14:3022.09.19 Rhode1 - 2Leones
14:30 14:3026.05.19 Leones4 - 0TOP Oss Amateurs
14:30 14:3019.05.19 Brabantia2 - 0Leones
14:00 14:0012.05.19 Leones0 - 3HVCH
14:00 14:0005.05.19 Leones0 - 1Woezik
14:00 14:0028.04.19 Leones2 - 1Prinses Irene
14:30 14:3022.04.19 Rhode2 - 1Leones
14:00 14:0014.04.19 Leones2 - 2Nemelaer
14:30 14:3007.04.19 Best Vooruit0 - 4Leones
14:00 14:0031.03.19 Leones2 - 2Best Vooruit
14:30 14:3024.03.19 Prinses Irene0 - 1Leones
14:00 14:0017.03.19 Leones1 - 2Alverna
14:30 14:3010.03.19 Tilburg0 - 1Leones
14:30 14:3024.02.19 't Zand2 - 2Leones
14:00 14:0017.02.19 Leones3 - 0Oirschot Vooruit
14:00 14:0010.02.19 Juliana '315 - 1Leones
14:00 14:0009.12.18 Nemelaer5 - 1Leones
14:00 14:0002.12.18 Leones4 - 1Rhode
14:30 14:3025.11.18 HVCH1 - 3Leones
14:30 14:3018.11.18 Woezik0 - 3Leones
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Leones1 - 2't Zand
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Alverna1 - 2Leones
14:00 14:0021.10.18 Leones5 - 1Tilburg
14:30 14:3014.10.18 TOP Oss Amateurs2 - 1Leones
14:00 14:0007.10.18 Leones2 - 1Brabantia
14:30 14:3030.09.18 Oirschot Vooruit1 - 1Leones
14:00 14:0023.09.18 Leones2 - 2Juliana '31

Partagez