Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Leonidas

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Leonidas

20:00 20:0020.06.19 VKW0 - 1Leonidas
15:00 15:0016.06.19 JOS Watergraafsmeer3 - 1Leonidas
20:00 20:0013.06.19 TOP Oss0 - 3Leonidas
14:30 14:3002.06.19 ZSV0 - 2Leonidas

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3010.05.15 Leonidas3 - 8HSC '21
14:30 14:3003.05.15 JVC Cuijk3 - 1Leonidas
14:30 14:3019.04.15 Leonidas2 - 4WKE
13:00 13:0012.04.15 ADO '203 - 4Leonidas
13:00 13:0004.04.15 Leonidas1 - 2Koninklijke HFC
13:30 13:3029.03.15 UNA6 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0022.03.15 VVSB0 - 3Leonidas
14:30 14:3008.03.15 Leonidas2 - 2Lienden
14:00 14:0001.03.15 HFC EDO2 - 2Leonidas
14:30 14:3022.02.15 Leonidas0 - 2De Treffers
14:30 14:3008.02.15 EVV0 - 0Leonidas
14:30 14:3001.02.15 Leonidas0 - 1HBS
14:30 14:3025.01.15 OJC Rosmalen3 - 0Leonidas
14:30 14:3018.01.15 Leonidas2 - 2AFC
14:00 14:0014.12.14 USV Hercules4 - 0Leonidas
14:30 14:3007.12.14 Leonidas2 - 3ADO '20
14:00 14:0030.11.14 Koninklijke HFC2 - 2Leonidas
14:30 14:3023.11.14 Leonidas0 - 3UNA
14:30 14:3016.11.14 Leonidas1 - 5VVSB
14:30 14:3009.11.14 Lienden3 - 0Leonidas
14:30 14:3002.11.14 Leonidas5 - 1HFC EDO
14:30 14:3026.10.14 De Treffers8 - 0Leonidas
13:30 13:3012.10.14 Leonidas0 - 3EVV
13:00 13:0005.10.14 HBS5 - 1Leonidas
13:30 13:3028.09.14 Leonidas3 - 1OJC Rosmalen
13:30 13:3021.09.14 AFC2 - 1Leonidas
13:30 13:3014.09.14 Leonidas3 - 2JVC Cuijk
13:30 13:3007.09.14 HSC '213 - 1Leonidas
13:30 13:3031.08.14 Leonidas1 - 3USV Hercules
13:00 13:0024.08.14 WKE1 - 2Leonidas
13:30 13:3011.05.14 Leonidas4 - 1Juliana '31
13:30 13:3004.05.14 ADO '204 - 1Leonidas
16:00 16:0019.04.14 Leonidas1 - 2Chabab
13:30 13:3013.04.14 Leonidas0 - 2JVC Cuijk
13:30 13:3006.04.14 Haaglandia7 - 1Leonidas
14:30 14:3023.03.14 Leonidas1 - 3UNA
19:30 19:3015.03.14 Be Quick 18872 - 3Leonidas
14:30 14:3009.03.14 Leonidas5 - 3Lienden
14:30 14:3023.02.14 De Treffers0 - 1Leonidas
14:30 14:3016.02.14 Leonidas3 - 3AFC
14:00 14:0009.02.14 VVSB5 - 2Leonidas
14:30 14:3002.02.14 Leonidas0 - 3HBS
14:30 14:3026.01.14 EVV3 - 0Leonidas
14:30 14:3019.01.14 Leonidas3 - 3WKE
14:30 14:3015.12.13 HSC '213 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0008.12.13 Juliana '310 - 0Leonidas
14:30 14:3001.12.13 Leonidas1 - 0ADO '20
14:30 14:3024.11.13 Chabab2 - 2Leonidas
14:30 14:3017.11.13 JVC Cuijk1 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0010.11.13 Leonidas2 - 0Haaglandia
14:30 14:3003.11.13 UNA1 - 1Leonidas
14:30 14:3027.10.13 Leonidas1 - 1Be Quick 1887
13:30 13:3020.10.13 Lienden1 - 0Leonidas
13:30 13:3006.10.13 Leonidas0 - 0De Treffers
13:30 13:3029.09.13 AFC1 - 2Leonidas
13:30 13:3022.09.13 Leonidas3 - 0VVSB
13:00 13:0015.09.13 HBS1 - 3Leonidas
13:30 13:3008.09.13 Leonidas1 - 0EVV
13:00 13:0001.09.13 WKE0 - 1Leonidas
13:30 13:3025.08.13 Leonidas3 - 1HSC '21
14:00 14:0024.05.21 Juliana '31 Leonidas
14:00 14:0016.05.21 Leonidas VOC
14:30 14:3009.05.21 Moerse Boys Leonidas
13:00 13:0025.04.21 Leonidas UDI '19
14:00 14:0018.04.21 IFC Leonidas
14:30 14:3011.04.21 EHC Hoensbroek Leonidas
13:00 13:0003.04.21 Leonidas Halsteren
13:00 13:0021.03.21 Leonidas AWC
14:00 14:0014.03.21 OJC Rosmalen Leonidas
13:00 13:0007.03.21 Leonidas Minor
14:00 14:0028.02.21 Baronie Leonidas
13:00 13:0007.02.21 Leonidas Orion
14:00 14:0031.01.21 TOGB Leonidas
13:00 13:0024.01.21 Leonidas Meerssen
14:30 14:3017.01.21 RKSV Nuenen Leonidas
13:00 13:0013.12.20 Leonidas EHC Hoensbroek
14:00 14:0006.12.20 VOC Leonidas
13:00 13:0029.11.20 Leonidas IFC
14:30 14:3022.11.20 Minor Leonidas
13:00 13:0015.11.20 Leonidas Moerse Boys
14:30 14:3008.11.20 Halsteren Leonidas
13:00 13:0001.11.20 Leonidas Baronie
14:30 14:3025.10.20 Meerssen Leonidas
13:00 13:0018.10.20 Leonidas OJC Rosmalen
13:00 13:0011.10.20 Leonidas RKSV Nuenen
14:00 14:0004.10.20 UDI '19 Leonidas
13:00 13:0027.09.20 Leonidas Juliana '31
14:00 14:0020.09.20 AWC Leonidas
13:00 13:0013.09.20 Leonidas TOGB
14:00 14:0006.09.20 Orion Leonidas
14:00 14:0024.05.20 JOS Watergraafsmeer Leonidas
14:00 14:0017.05.20 Leonidas SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0010.05.20 VOC Leonidas
14:00 14:0003.05.20 Hoogeveen Leonidas
13:00 13:0026.04.20 Leonidas Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0019.04.20 MSC Leonidas
13:00 13:0013.04.20 Leonidas Velsen
18:00 18:0011.04.20 Leonidas Be Quick 1887
13:00 13:0005.04.20 Leonidas VV Emmen
14:00 14:0022.03.20 Hollandia Leonidas
13:00 13:0015.03.20 Leonidas Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0008.03.20 HBS1 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0001.03.20 Leonidas2 - 2Quick '20
14:00 14:0016.02.20 Alcides1 - 2Leonidas
14:00 14:0002.02.20 SDO4 - 0Leonidas
14:30 14:3026.01.20 RKAVV3 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0019.01.20 Leonidas1 - 3JOS Watergraafsmeer
13:00 13:0008.12.19 Leonidas2 - 2Hollandia
14:00 14:0001.12.19 Be Quick 18870 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0024.11.19 Leonidas6 - 1MSC
14:00 14:0010.11.19 Alphense Boys2 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0003.11.19 Velsen0 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0027.10.19 Leonidas5 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0013.10.19 SJC Noordwijk3 - 0Leonidas
13:00 13:0006.10.19 Leonidas1 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0029.09.19 VV Emmen2 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0022.09.19 Leonidas3 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0015.09.19 Leonidas4 - 2RKAVV
14:00 14:0008.09.19 Quick '201 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0001.09.19 Leonidas2 - 1VOC
14:30 14:3026.05.19 Leonidas1 - 0Halsteren
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Vlissingen4 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0012.05.19 Leonidas0 - 1Minor
14:00 14:0005.05.19 Alphense Boys2 - 2Leonidas
-- : -- -- : --20.04.19 Leonidas Papendorp
14:00 14:0014.04.19 Gemert6 - 1Leonidas
14:30 14:3007.04.19 Groene Ster2 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0024.03.19 Leonidas1 - 2GVV Unitas
13:00 13:0017.03.19 Leonidas2 - 3RKSV Nuenen
14:00 14:0010.03.19 De Meern1 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0017.02.19 Leonidas2 - 0Baronie
14:00 14:0010.02.19 IFC2 - 3Leonidas
13:00 13:0003.02.19 Leonidas1 - 2UDI '19
14:30 14:3027.01.19 RKAVV0 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0020.01.19 Leonidas0 - 0Meerssen
14:30 14:3016.12.18 Halsteren6 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0009.12.18 Leonidas1 - 1Gemert
-- : -- -- : --02.12.18 Papendorp Leonidas
14:30 14:3025.11.18 GVV Unitas3 - 3Leonidas
13:00 13:0018.11.18 Leonidas0 - 4Groene Ster
13:00 13:0004.11.18 Leonidas1 - 1De Meern
14:30 14:3028.10.18 RKSV Nuenen4 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0021.10.18 Leonidas2 - 2IFC
14:30 14:3014.10.18 Baronie6 - 0Leonidas
13:00 13:0007.10.18 Leonidas0 - 4RKAVV
14:00 14:0030.09.18 UDI '190 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0023.09.18 Leonidas2 - 1Vlissingen
14:30 14:3016.09.18 Meerssen2 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0009.09.18 Leonidas1 - 4Alphense Boys
14:30 14:3002.09.18 Minor2 - 2Leonidas
14:00 14:0027.05.18 SWZ4 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0020.05.18 Leonidas4 - 8SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0013.05.18 DHC Delft1 - 6Leonidas
14:00 14:0006.05.18 De Bataven0 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0022.04.18 Leonidas5 - 1Achilles '29 U23
20:00 20:0019.04.18 Silvolde0 - 0Leonidas
14:00 14:0015.04.18 VV Heerenveen2 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0008.04.18 Leonidas2 - 6Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0001.04.18 SDO1 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0025.03.18 Leonidas4 - 1RKAVV
13:00 13:0011.03.18 Leonidas3 - 1RKHVV
13:00 13:0018.02.18 Leonidas0 - 2Hollandia
13:00 13:0011.02.18 Leonidas2 - 0VV Heerenveen
13:00 13:0004.02.18 Leonidas3 - 2Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0028.01.18 MSC2 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0021.01.18 Leonidas2 - 0Alphense Boys
14:30 14:3017.12.17 RKAVV1 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0003.12.17 Achilles 18941 - 0Leonidas
13:00 13:0026.11.17 Leonidas3 - 2DHC Delft
14:30 14:3019.11.17 Achilles '29 U234 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0005.11.17 Leonidas2 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0029.10.17 SJC Noordwijk0 - 0Leonidas
14:00 14:0022.10.17 Alphense Boys0 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0015.10.17 Leonidas3 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0008.10.17 Purmersteijn5 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0001.10.17 Leonidas7 - 0MSC
14:00 14:0024.09.17 RKHVV3 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0017.09.17 Leonidas1 - 1Silvolde
14:00 14:0010.09.17 Hollandia0 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0003.09.17 Leonidas0 - 0De Bataven
14:00 14:0016.05.16 Leonidas1 - 3ADO '20
14:00 14:0008.05.16 Westlandia9 - 3Leonidas
14:30 14:3001.05.16 RKAVV1 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0024.04.16 Leonidas2 - 7OFC
14:00 14:0010.04.16 Nieuw Utrecht2 - 3Leonidas
13:00 13:0003.04.16 Leonidas1 - 1Nieuwerkerk
14:00 14:0020.03.16 Quick2 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0013.03.16 Leonidas1 - 3De Dijk
14:00 14:0006.03.16 SDO4 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0021.02.16 Leonidas1 - 1DHC Delft
14:00 14:0014.02.16 HFC EDO4 - 0Leonidas
13:00 13:0031.01.16 Leonidas3 - 1De Meern
13:00 13:0024.01.16 Leonidas0 - 1JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:30 14:3013.12.15 OFC2 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0006.12.15 Leonidas2 - 4Westlandia
14:00 14:0029.11.15 ADO '205 - 0Leonidas
13:00 13:0015.11.15 Leonidas0 - 3Nieuw Utrecht
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Nieuwerkerk2 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0001.11.15 Leonidas1 - 5Quick
14:00 14:0018.10.15 De Dijk4 - 0Leonidas
13:00 13:0011.10.15 Leonidas1 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0004.10.15 DHC Delft1 - 0Leonidas
13:00 13:0027.09.15 Leonidas1 - 4HFC EDO
14:00 14:0020.09.15 De Meern3 - 2Leonidas
14:00 14:0013.09.15 JOS Watergraafsmeer3 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0006.09.15 Leonidas1 - 3RKAVV
13:00 13:0012.05.13 Leonidas2 - 1Elinkwijk
13:00 13:0005.05.13 SC Feyenoord1 - 0Leonidas
13:00 13:0028.04.13 RKAVV1 - 1Leonidas
18:00 18:0020.04.13 Leonidas2 - 1De Zouaven
13:00 13:0014.04.13 Koninklijke HFC0 - 1Leonidas
19:00 19:0011.04.13 Leonidas3 - 1DHC Delft
13:30 13:3007.04.13 Leonidas1 - 0Westlandia
13:30 13:3001.04.13 Leonidas1 - 1SC Feyenoord
17:00 17:0030.03.13 Leonidas2 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0024.03.13 Alphense Boys0 - 1Leonidas
20:15 20:1513.03.13 Leonidas1 - 1Koninklijke HFC
14:00 14:0010.03.13 Argon0 - 2Leonidas
19:30 19:3002.03.13 Leonidas2 - 0Nieuwenhoorn
20:00 20:0027.02.13 Elinkwijk2 - 4Leonidas
14:30 14:3017.02.13 Leonidas2 - 2Hilversum
14:00 14:0003.02.13 HFC EDO3 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0018.11.12 De Zouaven0 - 2Leonidas
14:00 14:0004.11.12 Westlandia1 - 0Leonidas
14:30 14:3028.10.12 Leonidas1 - 1Alphense Boys
13:00 13:0014.10.12 DHC Delft2 - 0Leonidas
13:30 13:3007.10.12 Leonidas2 - 2Argon
13:00 13:0030.09.12 Nieuwenhoorn1 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0023.09.12 Hilversum1 - 4Leonidas
13:30 13:3016.09.12 Leonidas0 - 0HFC EDO
13:00 13:0009.09.12 Quick0 - 1Leonidas
13:30 13:3002.09.12 Leonidas5 - 1RKAVV
13:00 13:0013.05.12 Leonidas5 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0006.05.12 SC Feyenoord1 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0022.04.12 Koninklijke HFC2 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0015.04.12 Leonidas1 - 2De Zouaven
18:30 18:3007.04.12 Leonidas0 - 3SC Feyenoord
13:00 13:0001.04.12 RKAVV1 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0025.03.12 Leonidas2 - 1Elinkwijk
14:30 14:3018.03.12 Alphense Boys1 - 4Leonidas
14:00 14:0011.03.12 Leonidas2 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3004.03.12 Chabab2 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0026.02.12 Leonidas2 - 0Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0019.02.12 Westlandia1 - 3Leonidas
14:00 14:0029.01.12 Leonidas1 - 1Nieuwenhoorn
14:00 14:0022.01.12 DHC Delft0 - 2Leonidas
14:00 14:0011.12.11 AFC '340 - 3Leonidas
14:00 14:0020.11.11 Leonidas4 - 4Koninklijke HFC
14:00 14:0013.11.11 De Zouaven2 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0006.11.11 Leonidas1 - 0RKAVV
14:00 14:0030.10.11 Elinkwijk1 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0023.10.11 Leonidas4 - 1DHC Delft
13:00 13:0016.10.11 Leonidas2 - 1Alphense Boys
13:00 13:0009.10.11 ADO '204 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0002.10.11 Leonidas1 - 0Chabab
13:00 13:0025.09.11 Purmersteijn0 - 3Leonidas
13:00 13:0018.09.11 Leonidas1 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:0011.09.11 Nieuwenhoorn1 - 3Leonidas
13:00 13:0015.05.11 ADO '203 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0008.05.11 Leonidas0 - 3Chabab
13:00 13:0001.05.11 Westlandia3 - 1Leonidas
17:00 17:0023.04.11 Nieuwenhoorn2 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0017.04.11 Leonidas2 - 2Nieuwenhoorn
13:00 13:0010.04.11 DHC Delft2 - 4Leonidas
13:00 13:0003.04.11 Leonidas2 - 0ADO '20
19:00 19:0026.03.11 Leonidas0 - 0Elinkwijk
14:00 14:0020.03.11 SC Feyenoord3 - 2Leonidas
14:00 14:0013.03.11 Leonidas1 - 0JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0006.03.11 Leonidas1 - 2De Zouaven
14:00 14:0020.02.11 HBS1 - 0Leonidas
14:00 14:0013.02.11 Leonidas2 - 0IFC
14:30 14:3006.02.11 Alphense Boys0 - 2Leonidas
14:00 14:0023.01.11 AFC '342 - 0Leonidas
14:30 14:3016.01.11 Chabab1 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0028.11.10 Leonidas1 - 4DHC Delft
14:00 14:0021.11.10 Leonidas3 - 3Westlandia
17:30 17:3030.10.10 Elinkwijk0 - 3Leonidas
13:00 13:0017.10.10 Leonidas2 - 1SC Feyenoord
13:00 13:0010.10.10 JOS Watergraafsmeer0 - 3Leonidas
13:00 13:0003.10.10 Leonidas2 - 3HBS
13:00 13:0026.09.10 IFC1 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0019.09.10 Leonidas3 - 1Alphense Boys
13:00 13:0012.09.10 De Zouaven1 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0005.09.10 Leonidas0 - 2AFC '34
12:30 12:3014.05.17 Leonidas4 - 2TAC'90
14:00 14:0007.05.17 VOC0 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0030.04.17 Leonidas0 - 1Nieuwerkerk
14:00 14:0023.04.17 OVV1 - 3Leonidas
13:00 13:0009.04.17 Leonidas4 - 2Poortugaal
12:30 12:3002.04.17 FC Olympia1 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0026.03.17 Leonidas2 - 0DRL
14:00 14:0019.03.17 Zwervers0 - 5Leonidas
13:00 13:0012.03.17 Leonidas3 - 1SC Woerden
13:00 13:0005.03.17 Leonidas3 - 7Boshuizen
14:00 14:0019.02.17 Laakkwartier2 - 3Leonidas
14:00 14:0005.02.17 Alphense Boys3 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0029.01.17 Leonidas3 - 0VELO
14:00 14:0011.12.16 TAC'901 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0004.12.16 Leonidas3 - 1VOC
14:00 14:0027.11.16 Nieuwerkerk0 - 3Leonidas
13:00 13:0013.11.16 Leonidas2 - 2OVV
14:00 14:0006.11.16 SC Woerden3 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0030.10.16 Leonidas4 - 1FC Olympia
14:00 14:0016.10.16 Poortugaal1 - 4Leonidas
13:00 13:0009.10.16 Leonidas1 - 0Zwervers
14:00 14:0002.10.16 DRL2 - 4Leonidas
13:00 13:0025.09.16 Leonidas4 - 0Laakkwartier
14:00 14:0018.09.16 Boshuizen2 - 3Leonidas
13:00 13:0011.09.16 Leonidas5 - 2Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0004.09.16 VELO2 - 4Leonidas
13:30 13:3030.05.10 Quick0 - 0Leonidas*
13:30 13:3024.05.10 Leonidas2 - 1SJC Noordwijk
13:00 13:0022.05.10 SJC Noordwijk1 - 3Leonidas
13:30 13:3016.05.10 NVC1 - 4Leonidas
13:30 13:3009.05.10 Leonidas2 - 2NVC
13:00 13:0002.05.10 DHC Delft1 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0025.04.10 Leonidas2 - 0HVV
13:00 13:0018.04.10 Leonidas0 - 3Nieuwenhoorn
13:00 13:0011.04.10 TOGB1 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0005.04.10 SJC Noordwijk1 - 1Leonidas
16:00 16:0003.04.10 Leonidas1 - 1DHC Delft
13:00 13:0028.03.10 Leonidas1 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0021.03.10 Leonidas0 - 3Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0014.03.10 VUC1 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0007.03.10 Leonidas4 - 2RKAVV
14:00 14:0007.02.10 Neptunus-Schiebroek4 - 1Leonidas
14:30 14:3013.12.09 JHR0 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0015.11.09 HVV0 - 2Leonidas
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Leonidas3 - 1TOGB
14:00 14:0001.11.09 Quick2 - 2Leonidas
13:00 13:0018.10.09 Leonidas1 - 2VUC
13:00 13:0011.10.09 RKAVV1 - 0Leonidas
13:00 13:0004.10.09 Leonidas1 - 0SJC Noordwijk
13:00 13:0027.09.09 Nieuwenhoorn2 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:0020.09.09 Leonidas3 - 1Neptunus-Schiebroek
13:00 13:0013.09.09 Leonidas1 - 3JHR
13:30 13:3006.09.09 Alphense Boys3 - 3Leonidas
13:00 13:0026.04.09 Leonidas1 - 2Nieuwenhoorn
13:00 13:0019.04.09 RKAVV0 - 1Leonidas
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Leonidas1 - 0DCV
01:00 01:0029.03.09 SJC Noordwijk2 - 1Leonidas
14:30 14:3022.03.09 DHC Delft3 - 0Leonidas
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Leonidas0 - 1SC Feyenoord
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Neptunus-Schiebroek1 - 0Leonidas
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Leonidas1 - 0TONEGIDO
14:30 14:3022.02.09 Leonidas2 - 2Jai Hind Rotterdam
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Leonidas0 - 0Boshuizen
14:30 14:3007.12.08 SC Woerden1 - 2Leonidas
14:30 14:3030.11.08 Nieuwenhoorn1 - 0Leonidas
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Leonidas0 - 1RKAVV
01:00 01:0009.11.08 DCV2 - 1Leonidas
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Leonidas2 - 2SJC Noordwijk
01:00 01:0026.10.08 SC Feyenoord1 - 1Leonidas
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Leonidas2 - 5Neptunus-Schiebroek
14:00 14:0005.10.08 TONEGIDO4 - 1Leonidas
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Leonidas1 - 2DHC Delft
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Boshuizen0 - 2Leonidas
01:00 01:0014.09.08 Jai Hind Rotterdam1 - 1Leonidas
01:00 01:0007.09.08 Leonidas3 - 2SC Woerden
19:00 19:0027.08.14 Deltasport1 - 0Leonidas
19:00 19:0022.08.12 VVOG*3 - 3Leonidas

Partagez