Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Letniy Dozhdik

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Letniy Dozhdik

-- : -- -- : --27.10.21 FShM Torpedo7 - 0Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --22.10.21 Letniy Dozhdik3 - 3Luch Moskva
-- : -- -- : --19.10.21 Letniy Dozhdik6 - 2Smena Moskva
-- : -- -- : --14.10.21 Stolitsa Moskva2 - 3Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --08.10.21 Letniy Dozhdik0 - 3Rosich Moskovskiy
-- : -- -- : --05.10.21 Avrora Moskva5 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --01.10.21 Letniy Dozhdik3 - 2Trudovye rezervy
-- : -- -- : --28.09.21 Sportakademklub1 - 3Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --22.09.21 Letniy Dozhdik1 - 1Sakhalinets
-- : -- -- : --15.09.21 YuM Torpedo2 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --08.09.21 Letniy Dozhdik2 - 4Rodina Moskva II
-- : -- -- : --03.09.21 Geraklion5 - 2Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --31.08.21 Letniy Dozhdik0 - 3DYuSSh-75
-- : -- -- : --25.08.21 Zelenograd3 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --17.08.21 Letniy Dozhdik3 - 1Lokomotiv Moskva III
-- : -- -- : --06.07.21 Letniy Dozhdik3 - 3FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --30.06.21 Luch Moskva0 - 3Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --22.06.21 Smena Moskva1 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --18.06.21 Letniy Dozhdik2 - 1Stolitsa Moskva
-- : -- -- : --15.06.21 Rosich Moskovskiy6 - 0Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --09.06.21 Letniy Dozhdik0 - 0Avrora Moskva
-- : -- -- : --04.06.21 Trudovye rezervy0 - 4Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --01.06.21 Letniy Dozhdik2 - 2Sportakademklub
-- : -- -- : --26.05.21 Sakhalinets2 - 0Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --18.05.21 Letniy Dozhdik1 - 0YuM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --12.05.21 Rodina Moskva II6 - 2Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --07.05.21 Letniy Dozhdik0 - 4Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --28.04.21 DYuSSh-750 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --21.04.21 Letniy Dozhdik2 - 3Zelenograd
-- : -- -- : --14.04.21 Lokomotiv Moskva III0 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
Moskva
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rosich Moskovskiy Rosich Moskovskiy 81 30 27 0 3 119 19 100
2 Zelenograd Zelenograd 70 30 22 4 4 106 29 77
3 Sakhalinets Sakhalinets 64 30 20 4 6 96 21 75
4 FShM Torpedo FShM Torpedo 61 30 19 4 7 88 46 42
5 Sportakademklub Sportakademklub 60 30 19 3 8 76 50 26
6 Geraklion Geraklion 53 30 17 2 11 79 43 36
7 Avrora Moskva Avrora Moskva 52 30 17 1 12 69 65 4
8 DYuSSh-75 DYuSSh-75 51 30 16 3 11 64 56 8
9 Rodina Moskva II Rodina Moskva II 49 30 15 4 11 92 62 30
10 Letniy Dozhdik Letniy Dozhdik 39 30 11 6 13 51 72 -21
11 Lokomotiv Moskva III Lokomotiv Moskva III 38 30 11 5 14 45 58 -13
12 Luch Moskva Luch Moskva 32 30 10 2 18 60 84 -24
13 YuM Torpedo YuM Torpedo 25 30 7 4 19 33 83 -50
14 Trudovye rezervy Trudovye rezervy 11 30 3 2 25 28 130 -102
15 Smena Moskva Smena Moskva 8 30 2 2 26 28 127 -99
16 Stolitsa Moskva Stolitsa Moskva 2 30 0 2 28 30 119 -89

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --07.10.20 Sakhalinets3 - 0Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --30.09.20 Letniy Dozhdik1 - 0Trudovye rezervy
-- : -- -- : --23.09.20 Rodina Moskva II2 - 0Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --16.09.20 FShM Torpedo0 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --09.09.20 Burevestnik Moskva1 - 7Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --02.09.20 Letniy Dozhdik1 - 3Rosich Moskovskiy
-- : -- -- : --26.08.20 Letniy Dozhdik1 - 3Smena Moskva
-- : -- -- : --19.08.20 Lokomotiv Moskva III1 - 2Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --12.08.20 Letniy Dozhdik0 - 3DYuSSh-75
-- : -- -- : --07.08.20 Zelenograd3 - 2Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --04.08.20 Letniy Dozhdik0 - 0Gefest
-- : -- -- : --29.07.20 Setun'-Kuntsevo2 - 3Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --23.07.20 Geraklion1 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --22.10.19 Burevestnik Moskva2 - 3Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --15.10.19 Letniy Dozhdik0 - 1DYuSSh-75
-- : -- -- : --09.10.19 Strogino II0 - 6Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --01.10.19 Letniy Dozhdik0 - 0Lokomotiv Moskva III
-- : -- -- : --25.09.19 FShM Torpedo2 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --17.09.19 Letniy Dozhdik1 - 3Sportakademklub
-- : -- -- : --11.09.19 Zelenograd5 - 4Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --03.09.19 Letniy Dozhdik3 - 1Trudovye rezervy
-- : -- -- : --30.08.19 Rosich Moskovskiy3 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --27.08.19 Letniy Dozhdik2 - 3Vulkan
-- : -- -- : --20.08.19 Letniy Dozhdik3 - 1Setun'-Kuntsevo
-- : -- -- : --15.08.19 Smena Moskva0 - 7Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --12.07.19 Letniy Dozhdik4 - 3Ekspress Moskva
-- : -- -- : --09.07.19 Ararat Moskva1 - 4Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --05.07.19 Letniy Dozhdik7 - 0Zenit Moskva
-- : -- -- : --02.07.19 Letniy Dozhdik1 - 1Burevestnik Moskva
-- : -- -- : --28.06.19 DYuSSh-754 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --25.06.19 Letniy Dozhdik2 - 1Strogino II
-- : -- -- : --18.06.19 Lokomotiv Moskva III0 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --14.06.19 Letniy Dozhdik1 - 2FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --11.06.19 Sportakademklub3 - 3Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --04.06.19 Letniy Dozhdik0 - 3Zelenograd
-- : -- -- : --31.05.19 Trudovye rezervy0 - 4Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --28.05.19 Letniy Dozhdik0 - 3Rosich Moskovskiy
-- : -- -- : --24.05.19 Vulkan2 - 3Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --20.05.19 Setun'-Kuntsevo1 - 3Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --14.05.19 Letniy Dozhdik2 - 1Smena Moskva
-- : -- -- : --07.05.19 Ekspress Moskva4 - 0Letniy Dozhdik
16:00 16:0024.04.19 Letniy Dozhdik0 - 1Ararat Moskva
13:00 13:0017.04.19 Zenit Moskva1 - 2Letniy Dozhdik
13:30 13:3024.10.18 Letniy Dozhdik1 - 5Vulkan
-- : -- -- : --17.10.18 Inter-Dolgoprudny Letniy Dozhdik
15:30 15:3010.10.18 Letniy Dozhdik1 - 2Troitsk
10:00 10:0005.10.18 Zenit Moskva1 - 3Letniy Dozhdik
15:30 15:3002.10.18 Letniy Dozhdik2 - 1Strogino II
16:00 16:0026.09.18 DYuSSh-752 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
16:00 16:0021.09.18 Letniy Dozhdik Lokomotiv Moskva III
16:00 16:0012.09.18 Letniy Dozhdik2 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --05.09.18 Sportakademklub Letniy Dozhdik
16:00 16:0005.09.18 Burevestnik Moskva0 - 2Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --29.08.18 Letniy Dozhdik Khimki III
16:00 16:0015.08.18 Letniy Dozhdik0 - 5Rosich Moskovskiy
17:30 17:3011.07.18 Zelenograd8 - 0Letniy Dozhdik
16:00 16:0003.07.18 Letniy Dozhdik FShM Torpedo
15:00 15:0027.06.18 Grad3 - 0Letniy Dozhdik
16:30 16:3022.06.18 Letniy Dozhdik3 - 1Inter-Dolgoprudny
15:00 15:0013.06.18 Troitsk0 - 0Letniy Dozhdik
16:30 16:3008.06.18 Letniy Dozhdik4 - 0Zenit Moskva
17:00 17:0005.06.18 Strogino II0 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
16:30 16:3030.05.18 Letniy Dozhdik6 - 2DYuSSh-75
15:00 15:0025.05.18 Lokomotiv Moskva III5 - 2Letniy Dozhdik
17:30 17:3016.05.18 Prialit0 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
16:00 16:0011.05.18 Letniy Dozhdik1 - 2Yantar
01:00 01:0002.05.18 Khimki II4 - 3Letniy Dozhdik
01:00 01:0027.04.18 Letniy Dozhdik4 - 1Burevestnik Moskva
01:00 01:0024.04.18 Rosich Moskovskiy1 - 0Letniy Dozhdik
01:00 01:0018.04.18 Letniy Dozhdik1 - 1Zelenograd
01:00 01:0011.04.18 FShM Torpedo5 - 3Letniy Dozhdik