Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Linense

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Linense

-- : -- -- : --29.05.22 Linense FC Andorra
-- : -- -- : --22.05.22 Villarreal II Linense
-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Linense Linares Deportivo
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 Gimnastic Tarragone Linense
-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Linense Séville II
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Albacete Linense
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 Linense Real Betis II
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Alcoyano Linense
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Linense Barcelone II
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Real Madrid CF II Linense
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Castellon Linense
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Linense San Fernando
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Algeciras Linense
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 Linense Atlético Baleares
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Cornellà Linense
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Linense Llagostera
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Sanluqueño Linense
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Linense Sabadell
-- : -- -- : --26.01.22 UCAM Murcia Linense
-- : -- -- : --23.01.22 Linense Gimnastic Tarragone
-- : -- -- : --09.01.22 Séville II Linense
-- : -- -- : --19.12.21 Linense Alcoyano
-- : -- -- : --12.12.21 Linares Deportivo Linense
17:00 17:0005.12.21 FC Andorra Linense
16:00 16:0027.11.21 Linense1 - 2Villarreal II
21:00 21:0019.11.21 Real Betis II1 - 2Linense
16:00 16:0013.11.21 Linense4 - 1Albacete
12:00 12:0007.11.21 Atlético Baleares1 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0031.10.21 Linense1 - 0Sanluqueño
21:00 21:0022.10.21 Llagostera0 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0017.10.21 Linense1 - 0Cornellà
17:00 17:0009.10.21 San Fernando1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0002.10.21 Linense2 - 0UCAM Murcia
21:00 21:0024.09.21 Barcelone II2 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0019.09.21 Linense0 - 4Algeciras
17:00 17:0012.09.21 Linense1 - 0Castellon
19:30 19:3004.09.21 Sabadell0 - 0Linense
17:30 17:3029.08.21 Linense2 - 1Real Madrid CF II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 29 14 8 5 1 24 11 13
2 Villarreal II Villarreal II 28 13 9 1 3 25 9 16
3 Albacete Albacete 26 14 8 2 4 19 16 3
4 Alcoyano Alcoyano 24 14 6 6 2 17 12 5
5 Linense Linense 24 14 7 3 4 16 13 3
6 FC Andorra FC Andorra 22 14 6 4 4 17 14 3
7 Barcelone II Barcelone II 22 14 6 4 4 16 12 4
8 Algeciras Algeciras 21 14 5 6 3 20 14 6
9 Castellon Castellon 21 12 6 3 3 14 10 4
10 Real Madrid CF II Real Madrid CF II 20 14 6 2 6 18 16 2
11 San Fernando San Fernando 20 14 6 2 6 20 20 0
12 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 19 14 5 4 5 15 15 0
13 Gimnastic Tarragone Gimnastic Tarragone 19 14 5 4 5 14 14 0
14 Cornellà Cornellà 16 14 5 1 8 15 16 -1
15 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 16 14 4 4 6 17 19 -2
16 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 15 14 4 3 7 16 21 -5
17 Séville II Séville II 12 14 3 3 8 12 26 -14
18 Sabadell Sabadell 11 14 2 5 7 8 17 -9
19 Real Betis II Real Betis II 8 14 2 2 10 9 21 -12
20 Llagostera Llagostera 7 13 1 4 8 6 22 -16

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:00 20:0016.12.15 Athletic Bilbao6 - 0Linense
20:00 20:0003.12.15 Linense0 - 2Athletic Bilbao
21:00 21:0014.10.15 Linense2 - 0Ebro
20:45 20:4509.09.15 Talavera0 - 2Linense
21:00 21:0002.09.15 Linense1 - 0Recreativo Huelva
20:00 20:0015.10.14 Linense1 - 2Cadix
20:00 20:0010.09.14 Linense4 - 1Fuenlabrada
20:00 20:0003.09.14 Marbella0 - 1Linense
20:30 20:3004.09.13 San Fernando1 - 0Linense
20:00 20:0012.09.12 Linense2 - 2Melilla*
19:30 19:3007.09.11 Mirandés3 - 1Linense
20:00 20:0031.08.11 Linense3 - 1Badalona
18:30 18:3021.08.21 Linense2 - 0Cordoba
19:00 19:0014.08.21 Linense2 - 1El Ejido
19:00 19:0008.08.21 Linense1 - 1Atlético Baleares
19:00 19:0002.08.21 Grenade3 - 0Linense
19:00 19:0028.07.21 Al Shabab Linense
19:00 19:0021.07.21 Linense0 - 2Cadix
19:00 19:0016.07.21 Bournemouth4 - 2Linense
11:30 11:3031.03.21 Bodø / Glimt2 - 0Linense
16:30 16:3010.03.21 Bodø / Glimt2 - 0Linense
16:30 16:3018.02.21 Lokomotivi Tbilisi1 - 4Linense
16:00 16:0003.02.21 Krasnodar II0 - 0Linense
11:30 11:3030.09.20 Granada II1 - 1Linense
18:00 18:0023.09.20 Marbella0 - 1Linense
12:00 12:0017.02.20 Linense5 - 2Krasnodar II
16:00 16:0006.02.20 Örebro1 - 2Linense
20:30 20:3012.08.19 Los Barrios0 - 1Linense
20:30 20:3027.07.19 Linense1 - 1Cadix*
11:30 11:3021.02.19 Sandefjord2 - 3Linense
20:30 20:3011.08.18 Algeciras0 - 1Linense
20:30 20:3003.08.18 Linense0 - 2Cadix
20:30 20:3002.08.18 Linense0 - 2Majorque
20:30 20:3030.07.18 Linense1 - 0Cordoba
21:00 21:0028.07.18 Los Barrios0 - 4Linense
20:00 20:0017.07.18 Linense2 - 2Bristol City
16:30 16:3015.03.18 Linense2 - 2Notodden
16:00 16:0017.01.18 Puskás FC4 - 0Linense
16:00 16:0011.01.18 Slavia Prague2 - 4Linense
20:00 20:0009.08.17 Linense2 - 0Al Wasl
21:00 21:0029.07.17 Linense1 - 2Las Palmas
20:00 20:0014.07.17 Linense1 - 0Real Bétis
17:00 17:0002.03.17 Shakhtyor2 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0014.02.17 Linense Lokomotiv Moscou
17:00 17:0009.02.17 Linense Beijing Guoan
20:00 20:0018.07.16 Linense0 - 2Real Bétis
17:00 17:0009.03.16 Linense1 - 2HJK
17:00 17:0002.03.16 Linense0 - 1Shakhtyor
16:30 16:3011.02.16 Linense1 - 3Rubin Kazan
17:00 17:0028.01.16 Linense0 - 1Puskás FC
17:00 17:0020.01.16 Linense1 - 0Dynamo Kiev
21:00 21:0006.08.15 Linense1 - 0San Roque Cádiz
19:00 19:0008.08.14 Algeciras1 - 0Linense
20:00 20:0006.08.14 Linense1 - 1Cadix
10:00 10:0019.07.14 Linense0 - 4Middlesbrough
11:30 11:3027.02.14 Linense1 - 3Lokomotiv Moscou
17:00 17:0020.02.13 Linense1 - 4Lokomotiv Moscou
17:00 17:0013.02.13 Linense FC Dinamo Bucarest
16:00 16:0005.01.12 Linense1 - 3PEC Zwolle
12:00 12:0009.05.21 Séville II3 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0002.05.21 Linense0 - 5Cordoba
18:00 18:0025.04.21 Real Murcie0 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0018.04.21 Linense3 - 1Séville II
17:00 17:0011.04.21 Cordoba1 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0004.04.21 Linense1 - 0Real Murcie
12:00 12:0021.03.21 Marbella1 - 2Linense
16:30 16:3014.03.21 Linense0 - 1Algeciras
12:00 12:0007.03.21 Linense0 - 0San Fernando
13:00 13:0021.02.21 Las Palmas II1 - 1Linense
15:45 15:4514.02.21 Linense1 - 1Recreativo Huelva
15:45 15:4510.02.21 Linense2 - 1Marbella
12:00 12:0007.02.21 Sanluqueño0 - 4Linense
15:30 15:3031.01.21 Linense1 - 0Cádiz II
13:00 13:0024.01.21 Tamaraceite1 - 0Linense
15:45 15:4516.01.21 Linense1 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0003.01.21 Algeciras1 - 1Linense
18:00 18:0005.12.20 San Fernando2 - 1Linense
12:00 12:0029.11.20 Linense0 - 0Las Palmas II
12:00 12:0022.11.20 Recreativo Huelva2 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0008.11.20 Linense0 - 0Sanluqueño
12:00 12:0001.11.20 Cádiz II1 - 2Linense
12:00 12:0025.10.20 Linense0 - 0Tamaraceite
13:00 13:0018.10.20 Marino0 - 1Linense
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Talavera Linense
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Linense San Fernando
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Cordoba Linense
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Linense Algeciras
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Cádiz II Linense
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Linense Séville II
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 CD Badajoz Linense
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Linense Yeclano
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Real Murcie Linense
12:00 12:0015.03.20 Linense Villarrubia
12:00 12:0008.03.20 Granada II0 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0001.03.20 Linense1 - 0Recreativo Huelva
17:00 17:0023.02.20 Marbella0 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0016.02.20 Carthagène3 - 2Linense
12:00 12:0009.02.20 Linense1 - 0Sanluqueño
17:00 17:0002.02.20 Don Benito2 - 2Linense
12:00 12:0026.01.20 Linense0 - 0Mérida
12:00 12:0019.01.20 UCAM Murcia4 - 3Linense
12:00 12:0012.01.20 Linense1 - 0Villarrobledo
12:00 12:0005.01.20 Linense2 - 1Talavera
18:00 18:0021.12.19 San Fernando0 - 1Linense
12:30 12:3015.12.19 Linense0 - 1Cordoba
17:00 17:0008.12.19 Algeciras2 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0001.12.19 Linense0 - 0Cádiz II
18:30 18:3023.11.19 Séville II1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0017.11.19 Linense1 - 0CD Badajoz
17:00 17:0010.11.19 Yeclano3 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0003.11.19 Linense1 - 1Real Murcie
18:30 18:3026.10.19 Villarrubia2 - 3Linense
17:00 17:0020.10.19 Linense1 - 1Granada II
18:00 18:0013.10.19 Recreativo Huelva1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0006.10.19 Linense1 - 1Marbella
18:00 18:0029.09.19 Linense0 - 1Carthagène
18:00 18:0022.09.19 Sanluqueño1 - 0Linense
19:00 19:0015.09.19 Linense1 - 0Don Benito
19:00 19:0008.09.19 Mérida1 - 1Linense
19:00 19:0001.09.19 Linense1 - 0UCAM Murcia
21:00 21:0024.08.19 Villarrobledo0 - 2Linense
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Carthagène1 - 0Linense
18:00 18:0012.05.19 Linense1 - 3Don Benito
17:00 17:0004.05.19 Granada II3 - 2Linense
12:00 12:0028.04.19 Recreativo Huelva1 - 0Linense
18:00 18:0021.04.19 Linense0 - 1Talavera
18:00 18:0013.04.19 Marbella2 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0007.04.19 Linense0 - 1San Fernando
18:00 18:0031.03.19 El Ejido3 - 2Linense
12:00 12:0024.03.19 Linense0 - 0Ibiza
17:00 17:0017.03.19 Real Murcie0 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0010.03.19 Linense1 - 1CD Badajoz
17:00 17:0003.03.19 Villanovense0 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0024.02.19 Linense1 - 0Sanluqueño
11:30 11:3017.02.19 Séville II2 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0010.02.19 Linense1 - 2Melilla
12:00 12:0003.02.19 Malaga II0 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0027.01.19 Linense0 - 0Almería II
12:00 12:0020.01.19 FC Jumilla2 - 1Linense
12:00 12:0013.01.19 Linense0 - 2UCAM Murcia
12:00 12:0007.01.19 Linense0 - 1Carthagène
18:00 18:0022.12.18 Don Benito2 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0016.12.18 Linense1 - 0Granada II
17:00 17:0009.12.18 Linense2 - 0Recreativo Huelva
17:00 17:0002.12.18 Talavera0 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0025.11.18 Linense3 - 0Marbella
17:00 17:0018.11.18 San Fernando0 - 1Linense
12:00 12:0011.11.18 Linense3 - 0El Ejido
12:00 12:0004.11.18 Ibiza0 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0028.10.18 Linense0 - 0Real Murcie
18:00 18:0021.10.18 CD Badajoz0 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0014.10.18 Linense1 - 1Villanovense
18:30 18:3007.10.18 Sanluqueño0 - 0Linense
18:00 18:0030.09.18 Linense1 - 1Séville II
12:00 12:0023.09.18 Melilla3 - 1Linense
18:00 18:0016.09.18 Linense2 - 0Malaga II
19:00 19:0009.09.18 Almería II0 - 0Linense
20:00 20:0002.09.18 Linense1 - 1FC Jumilla
19:30 19:3026.08.18 UCAM Murcia0 - 1Linense
18:00 18:0013.05.18 Real Murcie0 - 2Linense
18:30 18:3006.05.18 Linense0 - 0Carthagène
18:00 18:0028.04.18 FC Jumilla1 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0022.04.18 Linense1 - 3Las Palmas II
16:30 16:3014.04.18 Granada II1 - 1Linense
18:30 18:3008.04.18 Linense0 - 0San Fernando
12:00 12:0031.03.18 Marbella1 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0025.03.18 Linense0 - 1Córdoba II
17:00 17:0018.03.18 Mérida2 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0011.03.18 Linense0 - 0Villanovense
12:00 12:0004.03.18 UCAM Murcia1 - 1Linense
12:00 12:0025.02.18 Linense2 - 2Melilla
12:00 12:0018.02.18 El Ejido2 - 2Linense
12:00 12:0011.02.18 Linense2 - 0Recreativo Huelva
17:00 17:0004.02.18 Ecija1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0028.01.18 Estrémadure UD0 - 2Linense
12:00 12:0021.01.18 Linense2 - 0Lorca Deportiva
12:00 12:0014.01.18 Real Betis II3 - 2Linense
12:00 12:0007.01.18 Linense2 - 0CD Badajoz
17:00 17:0017.12.17 Linense1 - 2Real Murcie
17:00 17:0010.12.17 Carthagène1 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0003.12.17 Linense1 - 1FC Jumilla
12:00 12:0026.11.17 Las Palmas II2 - 3Linense
17:00 17:0019.11.17 Linense3 - 3Granada II
17:00 17:0012.11.17 San Fernando2 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0005.11.17 Linense0 - 1Marbella
11:30 11:3001.11.17 Córdoba II1 - 1Linense
12:00 12:0029.10.17 Linense2 - 0Mérida
18:00 18:0022.10.17 Villanovense1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0015.10.17 Linense0 - 0UCAM Murcia
12:00 12:0008.10.17 Melilla1 - 0Linense
18:30 18:3001.10.17 Linense2 - 0El Ejido
18:30 18:3024.09.17 Recreativo Huelva1 - 1Linense
18:30 18:3017.09.17 Linense0 - 1Ecija
18:30 18:3010.09.17 Linense2 - 0Estrémadure UD
19:00 19:0003.09.17 Lorca Deportiva0 - 2Linense
19:00 19:0027.08.17 Linense4 - 1Real Betis II
19:00 19:0020.08.17 CD Badajoz1 - 1Linense
18:00 18:0014.05.17 Marbella1 - 1Linense
18:00 18:0007.05.17 Linense2 - 0Carthagène
19:30 19:3030.04.17 San Fernando0 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0023.04.17 Linense1 - 1Granada II
20:30 20:3015.04.17 Melilla0 - 1Linense
12:30 12:3009.04.17 Linense2 - 0Lorca
18:00 18:0002.04.17 Mérida5 - 1Linense
17:30 17:3026.03.17 Linense1 - 0La Roda
17:00 17:0019.03.17 El Ejido1 - 1Linense
12:00 12:0012.03.17 Linense3 - 1Mancha Real
11:00 11:0005.03.17 Córdoba II3 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0026.02.17 Linense2 - 2Linares Deportivo
17:00 17:0019.02.17 Recreativo Huelva1 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0012.02.17 Real Murcie1 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0005.02.17 Linense1 - 0FC Jumilla
17:00 17:0029.01.17 Villanovense1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0022.01.17 Linense1 - 0Estrémadure UD
17:00 17:0015.01.17 Sanluqueño0 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0008.01.17 Linense0 - 0Real Jaen
17:00 17:0018.12.16 Linense0 - 2Marbella
17:30 17:3011.12.16 Carthagène1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0004.12.16 Linense0 - 2San Fernando
12:00 12:0027.11.16 Granada II3 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0020.11.16 Linense2 - 1Melilla
17:00 17:0013.11.16 Lorca3 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0006.11.16 Linense2 - 5Mérida
20:30 20:3002.11.16 La Roda0 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0030.10.16 Linense2 - 1El Ejido
12:00 12:0023.10.16 Mancha Real1 - 3Linense
17:30 17:3016.10.16 Linense1 - 1Córdoba II
18:00 18:0009.10.16 Linares Deportivo0 - 0Linense
18:00 18:0001.10.16 Linense0 - 0Recreativo Huelva
18:00 18:0025.09.16 Linense3 - 1Real Murcie
18:30 18:3018.09.16 FC Jumilla1 - 1Linense
18:30 18:3011.09.16 Linense0 - 2Villanovense
18:00 18:0004.09.16 Estrémadure UD1 - 0Linense
19:00 19:0027.08.16 Linense3 - 1Sanluqueño
20:30 20:3020.08.16 Real Jaen5 - 2Linense
18:00 18:0015.05.16 UCAM Murcia3 - 1Linense
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Linense3 - 1FC Jumilla
12:00 12:0001.05.16 Mérida1 - 1Linense
17:30 17:3024.04.16 Linense2 - 1Almería II
11:30 11:3017.04.16 Séville II2 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0010.04.16 Real Betis II4 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0003.04.16 Linense2 - 1Cadix
20:30 20:3026.03.16 Linares Deportivo2 - 2Linense
12:00 12:0020.03.16 Linense1 - 0San Roque
12:00 12:0013.03.16 Melilla1 - 0Linense
18:00 18:0006.03.16 Linense0 - 2Real Murcie
18:00 18:0028.02.16 Lorca0 - 1Linense
12:00 12:0021.02.16 Linense2 - 0Villanovense
17:00 17:0014.02.16 Marbella2 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0007.02.16 Linense1 - 0Algeciras
12:00 12:0031.01.16 Granada II2 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0024.01.16 Linense3 - 1Carthagène
12:00 12:0017.01.16 Recreativo Huelva2 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0010.01.16 Linense0 - 1Real Jaen
17:00 17:0003.01.16 Linense0 - 0UCAM Murcia
12:00 12:0020.12.15 FC Jumilla2 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0013.12.15 Linense1 - 0Mérida
11:30 11:3006.12.15 Almería II0 - 2Linense
18:30 18:3028.11.15 Linense0 - 3Séville II
18:00 18:0022.11.15 Linense2 - 0Real Betis II
17:00 17:0015.11.15 Cadix1 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0007.11.15 Linense3 - 3Linares Deportivo
12:30 12:3001.11.15 San Roque2 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0025.10.15 Linense2 - 1Melilla
17:00 17:0018.10.15 Real Murcie2 - 1Linense
18:00 18:0010.10.15 Linense4 - 0Lorca
18:00 18:0004.10.15 Villanovense1 - 1Linense
18:00 18:0027.09.15 Linense0 - 2Marbella
18:30 18:3020.09.15 Algeciras1 - 0Linense
19:00 19:0013.09.15 Linense0 - 1Granada II
19:00 19:0006.09.15 Carthagène1 - 1Linense
20:30 20:3030.08.15 Linense2 - 3Recreativo Huelva
20:30 20:3022.08.15 Real Jaen2 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Linense0 - 0Granada II
18:30 18:3010.05.15 Marbella1 - 0Linense
18:00 18:0003.05.15 Linense3 - 0La Roda
18:00 18:0026.04.15 Real Jaen0 - 0Linense
18:00 18:0019.04.15 Linense0 - 0Real Betis II
17:00 17:0011.04.15 Cadix2 - 2Linense
16:00 16:0005.04.15 Linense1 - 1Villanovense
10:30 10:3029.03.15 Córdoba II0 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0022.03.15 Linense2 - 1Carthagène
17:00 17:0015.03.15 Lucena1 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0008.03.15 Linense3 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0001.03.15 Linense3 - 4El Palo
16:00 16:0022.02.15 Almería II4 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0015.02.15 Linense3 - 0San Roque
11:30 11:3008.02.15 Séville II2 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0001.02.15 Linense2 - 1Cacereño
12:00 12:0025.01.15 Melilla5 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0018.01.15 Linense3 - 2Lorca
17:00 17:0011.01.15 UCAM Murcia1 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0004.01.15 Granada II3 - 3Linense
17:00 17:0021.12.14 Linense1 - 0Marbella
17:00 17:0014.12.14 La Roda1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0006.12.14 Linense1 - 2Real Jaen
16:00 16:0030.11.14 Real Betis II1 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0023.11.14 Linense2 - 1Cadix
17:00 17:0016.11.14 Villanovense3 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0009.11.14 Linense5 - 0Córdoba II
17:00 17:0002.11.14 Carthagène2 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0026.10.14 Linense2 - 0Lucena
17:00 17:0018.10.14 Arroyo1 - 1Linense
18:30 18:3011.10.14 El Palo5 - 0Linense
16:00 16:0005.10.14 Linense2 - 1Almería II
19:00 19:0027.09.14 San Roque2 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0021.09.14 Linense1 - 0Séville II
11:00 11:0014.09.14 Cacereño1 - 2Linense
18:00 18:0007.09.14 Linense3 - 2Melilla
19:30 19:3029.08.14 Lorca2 - 1Linense
19:00 19:0024.08.14 Linense0 - 0UCAM Murcia
17:00 17:0011.05.14 Linense0 - 2Albacete
19:00 19:0003.05.14 Lorca4 - 3Linense
17:00 17:0027.04.14 Linense1 - 2Lucena
18:00 18:0019.04.14 El Palo0 - 0Linense
11:00 11:0013.04.14 Linense3 - 0Ecija
17:00 17:0006.04.14 Algeciras2 - 0Linense
16:00 16:0030.03.14 Linense1 - 2Cadix
18:00 18:0023.03.14 San Fernando2 - 2Linense
12:00 12:0016.03.14 Linense1 - 0Cacereño
17:00 17:0009.03.14 La Roda2 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0001.03.14 Linense0 - 1Carthagène
16:30 16:3022.02.14 Séville II0 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0015.02.14 Linense2 - 0Granada II
17:00 17:0008.02.14 Sanluqueño0 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0002.02.14 Linense0 - 1Guadalajara
17:00 17:0026.01.14 Linense1 - 2Córdoba II
12:00 12:0019.01.14 Almería II0 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0012.01.14 Linense1 - 1Melilla
12:00 12:0005.01.14 Arroyo0 - 0Linense
18:00 18:0021.12.13 Albacete0 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0015.12.13 Linense2 - 2Lorca
17:00 17:0008.12.13 Lucena2 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0001.12.13 Linense1 - 2El Palo
17:00 17:0024.11.13 Ecija0 - 5Linense
17:00 17:0017.11.13 Linense1 - 0Algeciras
17:00 17:0010.11.13 Cadix3 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0003.11.13 Linense3 - 1San Fernando
16:30 16:3030.10.13 Cacereño2 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0027.10.13 Linense1 - 1La Roda
17:00 17:0020.10.13 Carthagène3 - 0Linense
16:00 16:0013.10.13 Linense2 - 0Séville II
16:00 16:0005.10.13 Granada II1 - 0Linense
16:00 16:0029.09.13 Linense3 - 0Sanluqueño
17:00 17:0021.09.13 Guadalajara1 - 2Linense
11:00 11:0015.09.13 Córdoba II1 - 2Linense
18:00 18:0008.09.13 Linense0 - 1Almería II
18:00 18:0031.08.13 Melilla1 - 2Linense
19:30 19:3024.08.13 Linense1 - 0Arroyo
17:00 17:0019.05.13 Linense2 - 0Lucena
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Ecija1 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0005.05.13 Linense0 - 0Albacete
11:00 11:0028.04.13 Cacereño1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0021.04.13 Linense2 - 1UCAM Murcia
10:30 10:3014.04.13 Real Betis II2 - 3Linense
16:00 16:0007.04.13 Linense0 - 0Villanovense
17:00 17:0031.03.13 San Fernando2 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0023.03.13 Linense1 - 2Almería II
17:00 17:0017.03.13 Real Jaen2 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0010.03.13 Linense0 - 0Melilla
17:00 17:0003.03.13 La Roda1 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0024.02.13 Linense2 - 1Arroyo
17:00 17:0017.02.13 Carthagène2 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0010.02.13 Linense2 - 0Séville II
17:00 17:0002.02.13 San Roque1 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0027.01.13 Linense1 - 1Cadix
17:00 17:0020.01.13 Linense4 - 1Loja
17:00 17:0012.01.13 Sanluqueño5 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0007.01.13 Lucena0 - 2Linense
22:00 22:0022.12.12 Linense3 - 0Ecija
12:00 12:0016.12.12 Albacete1 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0009.12.12 Linense0 - 1Cacereño
16:00 16:0002.12.12 UCAM Murcia0 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0025.11.12 Linense2 - 1Real Betis II
17:00 17:0018.11.12 Villanovense0 - 0Linense
16:30 16:3011.11.12 Linense1 - 2San Fernando
11:30 11:3004.11.12 Almería II0 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0028.10.12 Linense0 - 1Real Jaen
11:00 11:0021.10.12 Melilla1 - 1Linense
16:00 16:0014.10.12 Linense1 - 1La Roda
16:00 16:0007.10.12 Arroyo3 - 1Linense
16:30 16:3030.09.12 Linense0 - 1Carthagène
11:00 11:0023.09.12 Séville II5 - 3Linense
17:30 17:3016.09.12 Linense2 - 1San Roque
21:00 21:0008.09.12 Cadix3 - 1Linense
19:45 19:4501.09.12 Loja1 - 1Linense
19:30 19:3025.08.12 Linense1 - 0Sanluqueño
12:00 12:0010.06.12 Tenerife3 - 2Linense
18:00 18:0003.06.12 Linense0 - 1Tenerife
18:00 18:0027.05.12 Linense2 - 1Amorebieta
17:30 17:3019.05.12 Amorebieta1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0013.05.12 Linense2 - 0Roquetas
17:00 17:0006.05.12 Ecija1 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0029.04.12 Linense2 - 0Lucena
11:00 11:0022.04.12 Cacereño0 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0015.04.12 Linense1 - 1CP La Unión
15:00 15:0007.04.12 Linense1 - 0Real Betis II
01:00 01:0001.04.12 Sporting Villanueva0 - 1Linense
16:00 16:0025.03.12 Linense1 - 0Ceuta
20:00 20:0021.03.12 Real Jaen1 - 1Linense
01:00 01:0018.03.12 Linense2 - 0CP Ejido
12:00 12:0011.03.12 Puertollano1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0004.03.12 Linense1 - 0San Roque
17:00 17:0026.02.12 Lorca Atlético0 - 3Linense
17:00 17:0019.02.12 Linense3 - 5Villanovense
16:00 16:0011.02.12 Cadix1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0005.02.12 Linense1 - 1Séville II
16:45 16:4529.01.12 CD Badajoz1 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0022.01.12 Linense0 - 1Melilla
11:30 11:3015.01.12 Almería II2 - 4Linense
11:30 11:3008.01.12 Roquetas0 - 3Linense
17:00 17:0018.12.11 Linense1 - 0Ecija
12:00 12:0011.12.11 Lucena0 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0004.12.11 Linense0 - 0Cacereño
12:00 12:0027.11.11 CP La Unión2 - 1Linense
11:30 11:3020.11.11 Real Betis II1 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0013.11.11 Linense2 - 1Sporting Villanueva
17:00 17:0006.11.11 Ceuta2 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0030.10.11 Linense2 - 0Real Jaen
16:00 16:0023.10.11 CP Ejido0 - 1Linense
16:30 16:3016.10.11 Linense3 - 1Puertollano
16:30 16:3008.10.11 San Roque4 - 0Linense
16:30 16:3002.10.11 Linense1 - 1Lorca Atlético
17:00 17:0025.09.11 Villanovense1 - 4Linense
17:00 17:0018.09.11 Linense0 - 2Cadix
10:30 10:3011.09.11 Séville II0 - 4Linense
18:30 18:3004.09.11 Linense1 - 0CD Badajoz
19:00 19:0028.08.11 Melilla1 - 2Linense
19:30 19:3021.08.11 Linense4 - 2Almería II
17:00 17:0010.05.09 Linense0 - 1Marbella
17:00 17:0003.05.09 Cadix1 - 2Linense
11:00 11:0026.04.09 Linense1 - 0Real Betis II
17:00 17:0019.04.09 Antequera0 - 0Linense
11:00 11:0012.04.09 Linense1 - 1Grenade
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Lucena1 - 2Linense
16:00 16:0029.03.09 Linense0 - 1Puertollano
21:00 21:0025.03.09 Ceuta1 - 1Linense
12:00 12:0022.03.09 Linense0 - 1Linares
17:00 17:0015.03.09 Melilla2 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0008.03.09 Linense2 - 1San Fernando
17:00 17:0001.03.09 Conquense2 - 1Linense
12:30 12:3022.02.09 Linense2 - 0Racing Portuense
17:00 17:0015.02.09 Grenade 74 CF2 - 0Linense
16:30 16:3008.02.09 Linense2 - 2Roquetas
17:00 17:0031.01.09 Guadalajara2 - 0Linense
16:30 16:3025.01.09 Linense1 - 0Ecija
12:00 12:0018.01.09 Linense0 - 1Real Jaen
17:00 17:0011.01.09 CP Ejido2 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0004.01.09 Marbella3 - 0Linense
16:30 16:3021.12.08 Linense2 - 2Cadix
12:00 12:0014.12.08 Real Betis II2 - 1Linense
16:30 16:3007.12.08 Linense3 - 1Antequera
17:00 17:0030.11.08 Grenade3 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0023.11.08 Linense2 - 3Lucena
17:00 17:0016.11.08 Puertollano2 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0009.11.08 Linense0 - 0Ceuta
17:00 17:0002.11.08 Linares1 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0026.10.08 Linense2 - 3Melilla
16:30 16:3019.10.08 San Fernando0 - 0Linense
16:00 16:0015.10.08 Linense0 - 3Grenade 74 CF
16:00 16:0012.10.08 Linense1 - 2Conquense
19:00 19:0005.10.08 Racing Portuense1 - 1Linense
19:30 19:3024.09.08 Roquetas0 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0021.09.08 Linense2 - 2Guadalajara
18:00 18:0014.09.08 Ecija1 - 1Linense
19:30 19:3006.09.08 Real Jaen3 - 2Linense
18:30 18:3031.08.08 Linense1 - 1CP Ejido
18:00 18:0029.05.11 Linense4 - 0Tudelano
11:00 11:0022.05.11 Tudelano1 - 0Linense
18:00 18:0015.05.11 Linense3 - 0Conil
17:00 17:0008.05.11 Marinaleda2 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0001.05.11 Linense0 - 1Algeciras
17:00 17:0024.04.11 Puerto Real0 - 0Linense
11:00 11:0017.04.11 Linense1 - 0Peñarroya Pueblonuevo
11:00 11:0010.04.11 Recreativo Huelva II0 - 3Linense
16:00 16:0003.04.11 Linense1 - 3Coria CF
17:00 17:0026.03.11 Jerez Industrial1 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0020.03.11 Linense3 - 1Racing Portuense
12:00 12:0013.03.11 Mairena0 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0006.03.11 Linense2 - 1Sanluqueño
17:00 17:0027.02.11 Linense4 - 0Los Barrios
17:00 17:0020.02.11 Pozoblanco1 - 3Linense
17:00 17:0013.02.11 Linense3 - 1San Fernando
17:00 17:0005.02.11 Los Palacios3 - 0Linense
16:45 16:4530.01.11 Linense2 - 1Sevilla III
17:00 17:0022.01.11 Ayamonte1 - 2Linense
16:30 16:3016.01.11 Linense4 - 1Córdoba II
12:00 12:0009.01.11 Cádiz II0 - 2Linense
16:30 16:3019.12.10 Conil0 - 0Linense
12:15 12:1512.12.10 Linense3 - 0Marinaleda
17:00 17:0008.12.10 Algeciras0 - 2Linense
12:15 12:1505.12.10 Linense1 - 1Puerto Real
12:15 12:1528.11.10 Peñarroya Pueblonuevo1 - 3Linense
16:00 16:0021.11.10 Linense2 - 1Recreativo Huelva II
12:00 12:0014.11.10 Coria CF0 - 1Linense
16:00 16:0007.11.10 Linense1 - 0Jerez Industrial
17:00 17:0031.10.10 Racing Portuense0 - 2Linense
15:30 15:3024.10.10 Linense0 - 0Mairena
11:00 11:0017.10.10 Sanluqueño1 - 0Linense
16:00 16:0012.10.10 Los Barrios2 - 3Linense
10:30 10:3010.10.10 Linense2 - 3Pozoblanco
16:00 16:0003.10.10 San Fernando2 - 2Linense
16:00 16:0026.09.10 Linense3 - 0Los Palacios
17:00 17:0019.09.10 Sevilla III0 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0012.09.10 Linense2 - 2Ayamonte
11:00 11:0005.09.10 Córdoba II0 - 0Linense
18:00 18:0028.08.10 Linense2 - 2Cádiz II
17:30 17:3009.05.10 Linense1 - 0Coria CF
16:00 16:0001.05.10 Sevilla III0 - 1Linense
16:00 16:0025.04.10 Linense0 - 0Ciudad de Ceuta
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Linense1 - 0Los Barrios
16:30 16:3010.04.10 Sanluqueño2 - 0Linense
11:00 11:0004.04.10 Linense4 - 0Cartaya
11:30 11:3028.03.10 Recreativo Huelva II3 - 3Linense
17:00 17:0021.03.10 Linense1 - 2Mairena
17:00 17:0014.03.10 Racing Portuense1 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0007.03.10 Linense1 - 1Marinaleda
17:00 17:0027.02.10 Ayamonte1 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0021.02.10 Linense0 - 1CD Alcalá
16:45 16:4513.02.10 Córdoba II1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0007.02.10 Linense1 - 0Puerto Real
17:00 17:0031.01.10 Algeciras0 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0024.01.10 Linense3 - 0Dos Hermanas
12:00 12:0017.01.10 Pozoblanco2 - 0Linense
16:30 16:3010.01.10 Linense0 - 0Cádiz II
17:30 17:3006.01.10 Los Palacios0 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0003.01.10 Coria CF2 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0020.12.09 Linense0 - 2Sevilla III
19:00 19:0017.12.09 Ciudad de Ceuta0 - 1Linense
12:00 12:0013.12.09 Los Barrios0 - 2Linense
12:00 12:0029.11.09 Linense0 - 1Sanluqueño
17:00 17:0022.11.09 Cartaya1 - 0Linense
17:00 17:0015.11.09 Linense1 - 1Recreativo Huelva II
12:00 12:0008.11.09 Mairena1 - 1Linense
17:00 17:0001.11.09 Linense2 - 1Racing Portuense
12:00 12:0025.10.09 Marinaleda1 - 1Linense
16:00 16:0018.10.09 Linense0 - 1Ayamonte
10:30 10:3011.10.09 CD Alcalá2 - 0Linense
16:00 16:0004.10.09 Linense2 - 0Córdoba II
11:00 11:0027.09.09 Puerto Real1 - 1Linense
20:00 20:0024.09.09 Linense6 - 3Algeciras
11:00 11:0020.09.09 Dos Hermanas1 - 4Linense
17:00 17:0013.09.09 Linense1 - 0Pozoblanco
11:00 11:0006.09.09 Cádiz II0 - 3Linense
19:00 19:0030.08.09 Linense2 - 0Los Palacios
18:00 18:0015.06.08 Mirandés3 - 3Linense
18:00 18:0008.06.08 Linense1 - 1Mirandés
17:00 17:0001.06.08 Anguiano2 - 1Linense
18:00 18:0025.05.08 Linense1 - 0Anguiano
17:30 17:3018.05.08 Los Barrios2 - 3Linense
18:00 18:0011.05.08 Linense1 - 0Ayamonte
17:00 17:0004.05.08 Cartaya1 - 5Linense
16:00 16:0027.04.08 Linense0 - 0Los Palacios
11:00 11:0020.04.08 Córdoba II0 - 1Linense
16:00 16:0013.04.08 Linense2 - 2Pozoblanco
16:30 16:3005.04.08 Cerro del Águila0 - 0Linense
16:00 16:0030.03.08 Linense3 - 1Cádiz II
17:00 17:0015.03.08 Xerez II2 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0009.03.08 Linense3 - 0Puerto Real
16:30 16:3002.03.08 Sevilla III2 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0028.02.08 Linense5 - 0San Roque
17:00 17:0023.02.08 Arcos1 - 2Linense
17:00 17:0017.02.08 Linense1 - 1San Fernando
17:00 17:0009.02.08 Villanueva1 - 0Linense
12:00 12:0003.02.08 Linense1 - 1Mairena
12:00 12:0027.01.08 Dos Hermanas0 - 3Linense
17:00 17:0019.01.08 Sanluqueño1 - 2Linense
12:00 12:0013.01.08 Linense2 - 1Jerez Industrial
17:00 17:0006.01.08 Linense1 - 1Los Barrios
21:00 21:0007.11.19 Real Murcie2 - 1Linense
20:30 20:3017.10.19 San Fernando0 - 1Linense
20:30 20:3003.10.19 Linense4 - 0Conquense