Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

LSF

Calendrier des matchs en direct de LSF

14:00 14:0008.05.21 LSF Herlev
14:00 14:0001.05.21 Skjold Birkerød LSF
13:00 13:0024.04.21 LSF Greve
18:30 18:3021.04.21 Allerød LSF
18:15 18:1516.04.21 Vordingborg LSF
18:30 18:3014.04.21 LSF RB 1906
13:00 13:0010.04.21 LSF Taastrup
15:30 15:3005.04.21 RB 1906 LSF
13:00 13:0001.04.21 Otterup LSF
13:00 13:0027.03.21 LSF GVI
12:00 12:0020.03.21 B 1908 LSF
13:00 13:0024.10.20 LSF6 - 0Skjold Birkerød
19:00 19:0020.10.20 Taastrup0 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0017.10.20 Greve5 - 3LSF
13:00 13:0010.10.20 LSF3 - 0Vordingborg
12:00 12:0019.09.20 GVI4 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0012.09.20 LSF2 - 1B 1908
12:30 12:3029.08.20 LSF1 - 0Allerød
13:00 13:0022.08.20 LSF3 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0015.08.20 Herlev2 - 1LSF
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 LSF LSF 18 9 6 0 3 21 13 8
2 Herlev Herlev 18 9 5 3 1 10 6 4
3 Allerød Allerød 16 9 4 4 1 17 10 7
4 GVI GVI 16 10 4 4 2 17 11 6
5 Greve Greve 16 10 5 1 4 21 17 4
6 Taastrup Taastrup 14 10 4 2 4 10 11 -1
7 B 1908 B 1908 12 9 3 3 3 15 13 2
8 Otterup Otterup 12 10 3 3 4 16 17 -1
9 Skjold Birkerød Skjold Birkerød 8 9 2 2 5 5 18 -13
10 Vordingborg Vordingborg 6 9 1 3 5 9 21 -12
11 RB 1906 RB 1906 4 8 1 1 6 10 14 -4
20:15 20:1505.11.20 LSF0 - 1Brøndby
16:00 16:0006.10.20 LSF2 - 1Roskilde
17:15 17:1501.09.20 NFB1 - 3LSF

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:30 13:3001.02.20 FA 20002 - 0LSF
18:30 18:3022.06.18 LSF1 - 6Brøndby
14:00 14:0025.06.16 LSF3 - 6Brøndby
15:00 15:0027.06.20 KFUM Roskilde LSF
15:00 15:0020.06.20 LSF0 - 1KFUM Roskilde
14:00 14:0006.06.20 LSF Fremad Valby
18:30 18:3029.05.20 Skjold Birkerød LSF
13:30 13:3023.05.20 LSF Køge Nord
19:00 19:0015.05.20 Taastrup LSF
13:30 13:3009.05.20 LSF Tårnby FF
13:00 13:0002.05.20 BSF LSF
13:30 13:3025.04.20 LSF KFUM Roskilde
13:00 13:0018.04.20 LSF Allerød
14:00 14:0011.04.20 Herlev LSF
12:00 12:0004.04.20 Fremad Valby LSF
13:30 13:3028.03.20 LSF Skjold Birkerød
14:00 14:0021.03.20 Køge Nord LSF
13:00 13:0014.03.20 LSF Taastrup
13:00 13:0002.11.19 Tårnby FF0 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0026.10.19 LSF1 - 1BSF
13:30 13:3019.10.19 KFUM Roskilde2 - 0LSF
13:00 13:0012.10.19 Allerød2 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0005.10.19 LSF3 - 2Herlev
12:00 12:0029.09.19 LSF1 - 0Fremad Valby
13:30 13:3021.09.19 Skjold Birkerød0 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0014.09.19 LSF2 - 0Køge Nord
14:00 14:0007.09.19 Taastrup1 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0031.08.19 LSF3 - 0Tårnby FF
12:00 12:0025.08.19 BSF1 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0017.08.19 LSF2 - 0KFUM Roskilde
13:00 13:0010.08.19 LSF1 - 2Allerød
18:30 18:3002.08.19 Herlev2 - 2LSF
15:30 15:3015.06.19 LSF0 - 3Allerød
14:00 14:0008.06.19 Ishøj0 - 4LSF
13:00 13:0001.06.19 LSF2 - 1BK Union
13:00 13:0025.05.19 LSF0 - 0B 1908
13:30 13:3018.05.19 Fremad Valby0 - 5LSF
13:00 13:0011.05.19 LSF4 - 0FA 2000
19:00 19:0003.05.19 Odsherred0 - 3LSF
13:00 13:0027.04.19 LSF3 - 0Kastrup
13:30 13:3020.04.19 KFUM Roskilde0 - 0LSF
13:00 13:0013.04.19 Allerød2 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0006.04.19 LSF0 - 2Ishøj
13:00 13:0030.03.19 BK Union0 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0023.03.19 B 19083 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0003.11.18 LSF0 - 2Fremad Valby
13:45 13:4527.10.18 FA 20003 - 4LSF
13:00 13:0020.10.18 LSF0 - 0Odsherred
13:00 13:0013.10.18 Kastrup2 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0006.10.18 LSF0 - 0KFUM Roskilde
13:00 13:0029.09.18 LSF2 - 0Allerød
14:00 14:0022.09.18 Ishøj1 - 4LSF
13:00 13:0015.09.18 LSF2 - 1BK Union
13:00 13:0008.09.18 LSF4 - 1B 1908
13:00 13:0001.09.18 Fremad Valby0 - 3LSF
13:00 13:0025.08.18 LSF0 - 2FA 2000
15:00 15:0019.08.18 Odsherred3 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0011.08.18 LSF2 - 2Kastrup
13:30 13:3004.08.18 KFUM Roskilde1 - 1LSF
13:30 13:3016.06.18 LSF4 - 1Stenløse
14:00 14:0009.06.18 Taastrup4 - 1LSF
14:00 14:0002.06.18 LSF4 - 1Karlslunde
19:00 19:0030.05.18 LSF0 - 2Holbæk
18:30 18:3018.05.18 Herlev3 - 3LSF
14:00 14:0012.05.18 LSF4 - 1Fredensborg
13:00 13:0005.05.18 Kastrup3 - 3LSF
14:00 14:0028.04.18 LSF0 - 2FA 2000
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Slagelse B&I2 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0014.04.18 Stenløse1 - 1LSF
14:00 14:0007.04.18 LSF3 - 1Taastrup
13:00 13:0029.03.18 Karlslunde2 - 1LSF
13:30 13:3025.03.18 Holbæk0 - 2LSF
14:00 14:0004.11.17 LSF3 - 2Herlev
13:00 13:0028.10.17 Fredensborg2 - 2LSF
14:00 14:0021.10.17 LSF2 - 2Kastrup
13:45 13:4514.10.17 FA 20002 - 7LSF
14:00 14:0007.10.17 LSF1 - 2Slagelse B&I
14:00 14:0030.09.17 LSF4 - 1Stenløse
12:00 12:0023.09.17 Taastrup2 - 4LSF
14:00 14:0016.09.17 LSF2 - 0Karlslunde
14:00 14:0009.09.17 LSF2 - 3Holbæk
18:00 18:0001.09.17 Herlev2 - 1LSF
14:00 14:0026.08.17 LSF0 - 0Fredensborg
13:00 13:0019.08.17 Kastrup4 - 3LSF
14:00 14:0012.08.17 LSF4 - 3FA 2000
15:00 15:0006.08.17 Slagelse B&I4 - 0LSF
15:30 15:3017.06.17 Tårnby2 - 3LSF
14:00 14:0010.06.17 LSF2 - 2GVI
13:00 13:0003.06.17 B 19080 - 2LSF
14:00 14:0027.05.17 LSF3 - 1Herlufsholm
15:00 15:0020.05.17 Rishøj2 - 4LSF
15:00 15:0013.05.17 Skovshoved1 - 1LSF
14:00 14:0006.05.17 LSF4 - 0Karlslunde
13:30 13:3029.04.17 Fremad Valby2 - 4LSF
14:00 14:0022.04.17 LSF0 - 1Avedøre
14:00 14:0015.04.17 LSF3 - 0Tårnby
13:00 13:0008.04.17 GVI1 - 1LSF
14:00 14:0001.04.17 LSF0 - 0B 1908
14:30 14:3025.03.17 Herlufsholm2 - 4LSF
14:00 14:0005.11.16 LSF4 - 0Rishøj
14:00 14:0029.10.16 LSF0 - 3Skovshoved
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Karlslunde1 - 1LSF
14:00 14:0015.10.16 LSF7 - 4Fremad Valby
13:00 13:0008.10.16 Avedøre2 - 2LSF
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Tårnby3 - 2LSF
14:00 14:0024.09.16 LSF1 - 1GVI
13:00 13:0017.09.16 B 19083 - 1LSF
12:00 12:0010.09.16 LSF3 - 0Herlufsholm
15:00 15:0003.09.16 Rishøj1 - 3LSF
15:00 15:0027.08.16 Skovshoved3 - 0LSF
14:00 14:0020.08.16 LSF5 - 1Karlslunde
13:30 13:3013.08.16 Fremad Valby1 - 4LSF
14:00 14:0006.08.16 LSF4 - 1Avedøre
15:00 15:0018.06.16 LSF0 - 2Herlev
15:00 15:0011.06.16 Allerød4 - 0LSF
14:00 14:0004.06.16 LSF1 - 0Avedøre
13:00 13:0028.05.16 Fredensborg1 - 0LSF
14:00 14:0021.05.16 LSF1 - 0Kastrup
13:00 13:0014.05.16 Skjold3 - 3LSF
14:00 14:0007.05.16 LSF1 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0030.04.16 LSF1 - 1GVI
13:00 13:0022.04.16 Søllerød Vedbæk0 - 0LSF
14:00 14:0016.04.16 LSF0 - 0Hillerød
13:00 13:0009.04.16 Jægersborg1 - 0LSF
15:00 15:0002.04.16 LSF2 - 0Virum-Sorgenfri
15:00 15:0028.03.16 Vanløse1 - 0LSF
13:00 13:0031.10.15 Herlev0 - 0LSF
14:00 14:0024.10.15 LSF3 - 0Allerød
13:30 13:3017.10.15 Avedøre0 - 1LSF
14:00 14:0010.10.15 LSF1 - 2Fredensborg
13:00 13:0003.10.15 Kastrup3 - 3LSF
14:00 14:0026.09.15 LSF1 - 1Skjold
14:00 14:0019.09.15 FA 20003 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0012.09.15 GVI2 - 3LSF
14:00 14:0005.09.15 LSF2 - 3Søllerød Vedbæk
14:00 14:0029.08.15 Hillerød2 - 2LSF
14:00 14:0022.08.15 LSF3 - 0Jægersborg
18:45 18:4514.08.15 Virum-Sorgenfri0 - 1LSF
14:00 14:0008.08.15 LSF2 - 2Vanløse
15:00 15:0020.06.15 Næstved II1 - 3LSF
14:00 14:0013.06.15 LSF7 - 0Slagelse B&I
15:00 15:0006.06.15 Sønderborg1 - 1LSF
14:00 14:0030.05.15 LSF3 - 1Skanderborg
19:00 19:0024.05.15 Kalundborg1 - 1LSF
14:00 14:0016.05.15 LSF1 - 1Døllefjelde-Musse
15:00 15:0009.05.15 B 19092 - 1LSF
18:45 18:4505.05.15 Ringsted1 - 3LSF
14:00 14:0002.05.15 Otterup0 - 3LSF
14:00 14:0025.04.15 LSF2 - 0FA 2000
15:00 15:0019.04.15 Marstal / Rise0 - 5LSF
13:00 13:0011.04.15 LSF1 - 3Dalum
14:00 14:0028.03.15 LSF6 - 0Næsby II
14:00 14:0008.11.14 LSF3 - 2Næstved II
12:00 12:0001.11.14 Slagelse B&I3 - 5LSF
13:00 13:0025.10.14 LSF4 - 1Sønderborg
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Skanderborg3 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0011.10.14 LSF3 - 2Kalundborg
14:00 14:0004.10.14 Døllefjelde-Musse2 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0027.09.14 LSF2 - 2B 1909
13:00 13:0020.09.14 LSF0 - 2Otterup
14:00 14:0013.09.14 FA 20001 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0006.09.14 LSF2 - 0Marstal / Rise
12:30 12:3030.08.14 Dalum4 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0023.08.14 LSF6 - 1Ringsted
12:00 12:0017.08.14 Næsby II4 - 6LSF
14:00 14:0014.06.14 LSF4 - 4FA 2000
12:00 12:0007.06.14 BSF4 - 1LSF
14:00 14:0031.05.14 LSF4 - 1NB Bornholm
12:00 12:0024.05.14 BGA2 - 5LSF
13:00 13:0017.05.14 LSF4 - 0Øresund
13:00 13:0010.05.14 LSF1 - 2B 1903
12:00 12:0003.05.14 Frederikssund1 - 4LSF
13:00 13:0026.04.14 LSF4 - 2Tårnby
12:00 12:0021.04.14 Herlev4 - 2LSF
14:00 14:0017.04.14 LSF1 - 1Jægersborg
12:00 12:0012.04.14 Virum-Sorgenfri0 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0005.04.14 LSF1 - 2Fredensborg
13:30 13:3029.03.14 Avedøre2 - 0LSF
13:00 13:0002.11.13 FA 20002 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0026.10.13 LSF3 - 0BSF
12:30 12:3020.10.13 NB Bornholm1 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0012.10.13 LSF0 - 2BGA
14:00 14:0005.10.13 Øresund1 - 1LSF
12:00 12:0028.09.13 B 19030 - 0LSF
13:00 13:0021.09.13 LSF2 - 1Frederikssund
14:00 14:0014.09.13 Tårnby2 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0007.09.13 LSF0 - 1Herlev
12:00 12:0031.08.13 Jægersborg1 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0024.08.13 LSF4 - 2Virum-Sorgenfri
12:30 12:3017.08.13 Fredensborg0 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0010.08.13 LSF4 - 2Avedøre
14:00 14:0015.06.13 LSF5 - 2Vanløse
11:00 11:0008.06.13 BSF1 - 1LSF
14:00 14:0005.06.13 B 19031 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0001.06.13 LSF3 - 2Kastrup
18:00 18:0029.05.13 Avedøre1 - 0LSF
13:00 13:0018.05.13 LSF3 - 1Skjold
14:00 14:0011.05.13 Skovshoved1 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0004.05.13 LSF2 - 1FA 2000
18:00 18:0001.05.13 LSF1 - 2Frederikssund
14:00 14:0027.04.13 Øresund2 - 3LSF
13:00 13:0020.04.13 LSF1 - 1BGA
13:30 13:3013.04.13 LSF0 - 1Virum-Sorgenfri
14:00 14:0006.04.13 B 931 - 1LSF
14:00 14:0003.11.12 LSF1 - 0B 1903
14:00 14:0027.10.12 Vanløse2 - 0LSF
13:00 13:0020.10.12 LSF2 - 1BSF
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Kastrup2 - 3LSF
13:00 13:0006.10.12 LSF3 - 0Avedøre
18:00 18:0002.10.12 Skjold1 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0022.09.12 LSF0 - 0Skovshoved
14:00 14:0015.09.12 FA 20000 - 0LSF
13:00 13:0008.09.12 LSF4 - 0Øresund
12:00 12:0001.09.12 BGA0 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0025.08.12 Virum-Sorgenfri0 - 3LSF
13:00 13:0018.08.12 LSF3 - 0B 93
09:30 09:3012.08.12 Frederikssund4 - 3LSF
14:00 14:0018.06.11 LSF0 - 2GVI
14:00 14:0011.06.11 Svebølle1 - 0LSF
14:00 14:0004.06.11 FB3 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0028.05.11 LSF0 - 2Fremad Amager
14:00 14:0021.05.11 Øresund1 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0014.05.11 LSF3 - 1Jægersborg
18:00 18:0011.05.11 Tårnby2 - 3LSF
13:00 13:0030.04.11 LSF3 - 1Værløse
12:00 12:0025.04.11 Brøndby II2 - 4LSF
13:00 13:0021.04.11 LSF1 - 2B 1903
12:30 12:3016.04.11 Avedøre1 - 0LSF
13:30 13:3009.04.11 LSF2 - 2NB Bornholm
14:00 14:0002.04.11 Skjold Birkerød0 - 0LSF
13:00 13:0006.11.10 GVI5 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0030.10.10 LSF0 - 0Svebølle
13:00 13:0023.10.10 LSF1 - 3FB
12:00 12:0017.10.10 Fremad Amager4 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0009.10.10 LSF0 - 1Øresund
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Jægersborg4 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0025.09.10 LSF2 - 0Tårnby
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Værløse5 - 0LSF
13:00 13:0011.09.10 LSF4 - 0Brøndby II
12:00 12:0004.09.10 B 19034 - 1LSF
13:00 13:0028.08.10 LSF0 - 0Avedøre
12:45 12:4521.08.10 NB Bornholm4 - 4LSF
13:00 13:0014.08.10 LSF2 - 2Skjold Birkerød
17:15 17:1503.09.19 LSF1 - 4LFA
18:30 18:3006.08.19 FC77 Næstved0 - 8LSF
16:30 16:3025.09.18 LSF1 - 2Hobro
19:00 19:0011.09.18 Bjæverskov IF0 - 3LSF
18:00 18:0007.08.18 LSF3 - 1Stenløse
20:30 20:3020.09.17 LSF1 - 5Brøndby
17:30 17:3029.08.17 LSF1 - 0B 93
18:30 18:3008.08.17 LSF*3 - 3GVI
17:30 17:3030.08.16 LSF2 - 7AB
18:30 18:3009.08.16 Rosenhøj1 - 3LSF
17:15 17:1502.09.15 LSF0 - 5Lyngby
18:30 18:3011.08.15 LSF*1 - 1Frem
16:00 16:0010.09.14 LSF0 - 1Fremad Amager
17:30 17:3012.08.14 LSF4 - 1Rishøj
16:45 16:4527.08.13 LSF1 - 3HB Køge
18:00 18:0014.08.13 FB1 - 3LSF
16:45 16:4528.08.12 LSF0 - 1Hvidovre
17:00 17:0016.08.12 Heimdal4 - 10LSF
17:30 17:3009.08.11 LSF1 - 2Søllerød Vedbæk
17:30 17:3011.08.10 LSF1 - 3Svebølle