Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ludogorets III

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ludogorets III

-- : -- -- : --26.02.22 Spartak Varna II Ludogorets III
13:00 13:0020.11.21 Ludogorets III5 - 0Botev Novi Pazar
13:00 13:0013.11.21 Dunav 20102 - 1Ludogorets III
16:30 16:3006.11.21 Ludogorets III2 - 0Chernolomets 1919
13:00 13:0030.10.21 Ludogorets III0 - 1Septemvri Tervel
14:00 14:0023.10.21 Volov Shumen1 - 1Ludogorets III
15:00 15:0016.10.21 Ludogorets III2 - 0Svetkavitsa Targovishte
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Dorostol2 - 3Ludogorets III
16:00 16:0025.09.21 Sportist G.Toshevo0 - 2Ludogorets III
15:00 15:0011.09.21 Ludogorets III1 - 0Chernomorets Balchik
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Lokomotiv Ruse0 - 2Ludogorets III
17:00 17:0028.08.21 Ludogorets III4 - 1Ustrem Donchevo
17:00 17:0021.08.21 Riltsi0 - 5Ludogorets III
17:00 17:0014.08.21 Ludogorets III4 - 0Spartak Varna II
North-East
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dunav 2010 Dunav 2010 39 13 13 0 0 47 8 39
2 Ludogorets III Ludogorets III 31 13 10 1 2 32 7 25
3 Chernolomets 1919 Chernolomets 1919 28 13 9 1 3 29 10 19
4 Septemvri Tervel Septemvri Tervel 27 13 8 3 2 24 6 18
5 Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik 25 13 7 4 2 24 10 14
6 Botev Novi Pazar Botev Novi Pazar 22 13 7 1 5 13 19 -6
7 Volov Shumen Volov Shumen 18 13 5 3 5 14 18 -4
8 Svetkavitsa Targovishte Svetkavitsa Targovishte 15 13 4 3 6 19 17 2
9 Spartak Varna II Spartak Varna II 14 13 4 2 7 15 23 -8
10 Sportist G.Toshevo Sportist G.Toshevo 13 13 3 4 6 15 22 -7
11 Riltsi Riltsi 10 13 3 1 9 13 34 -21
12 Ustrem Donchevo Ustrem Donchevo 8 13 2 2 9 11 28 -17
13 Dorostol Dorostol 7 13 2 1 10 12 32 -20
14 Lokomotiv Ruse Lokomotiv Ruse 2 13 0 2 11 7 41 -34

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0030.05.21 Botev Novi Pazar0 - 2Ludogorets III
16:00 16:0027.05.21 Ludogorets III3 - 3Dunav 2010
16:00 16:0016.05.21 Topoli2 - 7Ludogorets III
16:00 16:0009.05.21 Chernolomets 19192 - 1Ludogorets III
16:00 16:0005.05.21 Ludogorets III2 - 1Svetkavitsa Targovishte
16:00 16:0002.05.21 Septemvri Tervel1 - 0Ludogorets III
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Ludogorets III1 - 1Spartak Varna
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Sportist G.Toshevo3 - 3Ludogorets III
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Ludogorets III10 - 0Inter Dobrich
13:00 13:0003.04.21 Shumen 20072 - 1Ludogorets III
14:00 14:0021.03.21 Ludogorets III1 - 1Ustrem Donchevo
14:00 14:0014.03.21 Dorostol2 - 1Ludogorets III
14:00 14:0008.03.21 Ludogorets III4 - 1Chernomorets Balchik
14:00 14:0003.03.21 Kubrat Ludogorets III
13:00 13:0020.02.21 Chernomorets Balchik1 - 1Ludogorets III
13:00 13:0013.02.21 Ludogorets III4 - 0Topoli
13:00 13:0025.11.20 Dunav 20100 - 1Ludogorets III
13:00 13:0021.11.20 Ludogorets III6 - 1Botev Novi Pazar
13:00 13:0018.11.20 Spartak Varna1 - 0Ludogorets III
19:00 19:0012.11.20 Ludogorets III3 - 0Chernolomets 1919
14:00 14:0025.10.20 Svetkavitsa Targovishte2 - 1Ludogorets III
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Ludogorets III1 - 0Septemvri Tervel
19:30 19:3002.10.20 Ludogorets III6 - 0Sportist G.Toshevo
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Inter Dobrich0 - 3Ludogorets III
16:00 16:0020.09.20 Ludogorets III1 - 1Shumen 2007
16:00 16:0013.09.20 Ustrem Donchevo2 - 1Ludogorets III
17:00 17:0030.08.20 Ludogorets III4 - 1Dorostol
17:00 17:0016.08.20 Ludogorets III4 - 1Kubrat
17:00 17:0009.08.20 Benkovski Byala Ludogorets III