Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Luzern II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Luzern II

18:00 18:0029.05.21 Zürich II3 - 0Luzern II
18:00 18:0029.05.21 Luzern II Zürich II
-- : -- -- : --22.05.21 Aarau Luzern II
18:00 18:0022.05.21 Luzern II0 - 0Aarau
20:00 20:0019.05.21 Thun2 - 1Luzern II
18:00 18:0015.05.21 Luzern II2 - 0Femina Kickers Worb
18:00 18:0015.05.21 Luzern II Rapperswil Jona
-- : -- -- : --08.05.21 Femina Kickers Worb Luzern II
18:00 18:0008.05.21 Schlieren1 - 2Luzern II
18:00 18:0001.05.21 Luzern II0 - 4Walperswil
18:00 18:0001.05.21 Luzern II Schlieren
-- : -- -- : --24.04.21 Walperswil  Luzern II
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Luzern II1 - 0Derendingen
-- : -- -- : --17.04.21 Derendingen Luzern II
18:00 18:0017.04.21 Rapperswil Jona9 - 0Luzern II
20:15 20:1514.04.21 Luzern II0 - 3Yverdon
18:00 18:0003.04.21 Luzern II1 - 2Schlieren
18:00 18:0003.04.21 Luzern II Thun
-- : -- -- : --27.03.21 Yverdon Luzern II
18:15 18:1527.03.21 Aarau6 - 0Luzern II
18:00 18:0017.10.20 Luzern II0 - 3Thun
19:00 19:0010.10.20 Femina Kickers Worb2 - 3Luzern II
18:00 18:0026.09.20 Luzern II0 - 3Zürich II
19:30 19:3012.09.20 Walperswil 1 - 1Luzern II
18:00 18:0029.08.20 Derendingen2 - 0Luzern II
18:00 18:0022.08.20 Luzern II6 - 2Rapperswil Jona
20:00 20:0015.08.20 Yverdon1 - 1Luzern II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aarau Aarau 44 18 14 2 2 48 11 37
2 Zürich II Zürich II 38 18 12 2 4 61 28 33
3 Yverdon Yverdon 38 18 12 2 4 39 21 18
4 Thun Thun 37 18 12 1 5 63 25 38
5 Rapperswil Jona Rapperswil Jona 36 18 11 3 4 67 30 37
6 Luzern II Luzern II 18 18 5 3 10 18 44 -26
7 Derendingen Derendingen 17 18 5 2 11 36 57 -21
8 Schlieren Schlieren 16 18 5 1 12 15 45 -30
9 Walperswil  Walperswil 13 18 4 1 13 21 64 -43
10 Femina Kickers Worb Femina Kickers Worb 4 18 1 1 16 21 64 -43

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0006.06.20 Femina Kickers Worb Luzern II
18:00 18:0030.05.20 Luzern II Rapperswil Jona
18:00 18:0023.05.20 Luzern II Schlieren
18:00 18:0016.05.20 Derendingen Luzern II
18:00 18:0002.05.20 Luzern II Aarau
14:00 14:0026.04.20 Zürich II Luzern II
18:00 18:0018.04.20 Luzern II Thun
-- : -- -- : --04.04.20 Walperswil  Luzern II
18:00 18:0028.03.20 Luzern II Yverdon
18:00 18:0021.03.20 Luzern II Femina Kickers Worb
14:00 14:0015.03.20 Rapperswil Jona Luzern II
18:00 18:0029.02.20 Schlieren Luzern II
18:00 18:0022.02.20 Luzern II1 - 0Derendingen
18:00 18:0015.02.20 Aarau2 - 2Luzern II
18:00 18:0014.12.19 Thun4 - 1Luzern II
18:00 18:0007.12.19 Luzern II2 - 2Zürich II
18:00 18:0023.11.19 Luzern II1 - 0Walperswil
20:00 20:0016.11.19 Yverdon5 - 1Luzern II
18:00 18:0009.11.19 Femina Kickers Worb2 - 2Luzern II
18:00 18:0002.11.19 Luzern II2 - 5Rapperswil Jona
20:00 20:0030.10.19 Zürich II5 - 2Luzern II
18:00 18:0019.10.19 Luzern II1 - 0Schlieren
18:00 18:0012.10.19 Derendingen1 - 2Luzern II
18:00 18:0028.09.19 Luzern II2 - 5Aarau
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Luzern II1 - 3Thun
19:30 19:3024.08.19 Walperswil 1 - 1Luzern II
18:00 18:0017.08.19 Luzern II0 - 0Yverdon
17:30 17:3026.10.19 Balerna5 - 0Luzern II
13:30 13:3022.09.19 Onex0 - 2Luzern II
14:00 14:0011.08.19 Wädenswil0 - 8Luzern II
18:00 18:0011.08.18 Luzern II0 - 3Luzern
17:00 17:0017.03.18 Luzern II0 - 5Chênois
18:00 18:0004.11.17 Luzern II3 - 2Aarau
16:00 16:0024.09.17 Luzern II5 - 2Küssnacht am Rigi
14:30 14:3027.08.17 Windisch0 - 2Luzern II

Partagez