Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Lyubertsy

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Lyubertsy

-- : -- -- : --04.11.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 Lyubertsy Olimp Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --Aujourd'hui SSh Saturn Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 Lyubertsy1 - 2Metallist Korolev
-- : -- -- : --09.10.21 Vityaz Noginsk2 - 1Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --02.10.21 Lyubertsy3 - 1Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --25.09.21 Kobart Lobnya1 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --18.09.21 Lyubertsy1 - 2Zvyagino Pushkino
-- : -- -- : --11.09.21 Balashikha7 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --04.09.21 Lyubertsy1 - 0Saturn Ramenskoye II
-- : -- -- : --28.08.21 Zorkiy2 - 1Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --25.08.21 Lyubertsy1 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
-- : -- -- : --21.08.21 Lyubertsy2 - 0Znamya Noginsk II
-- : -- -- : --14.08.21 Lyubertsy4 - 6Luch Sergiyev Posad
-- : -- -- : --07.08.21 Lyubertsy5 - 0Prialit
-- : -- -- : --31.07.21 Lyubertsy1 - 4Peresvet
-- : -- -- : --10.07.21 Olimp Balashikha2 - 1Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --03.07.21 Lyubertsy1 - 3SSh Saturn
-- : -- -- : --26.06.21 Metallist Korolev2 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --19.06.21 Lyubertsy1 - 2Vityaz Noginsk
-- : -- -- : --12.06.21 Legion Ivanteyevka0 - 1Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --05.06.21 Lyubertsy1 - 3Kobart Lobnya
-- : -- -- : --29.05.21 Zvyagino Pushkino6 - 1Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --26.05.21 Lyubertsy1 - 4Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --22.05.21 Saturn Ramenskoye II1 - 5Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --15.05.21 Lyubertsy1 - 1Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --08.05.21 Znamya Noginsk II0 - 3Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --01.05.21 Luch Sergiyev Posad4 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --24.04.21 Prialit1 - 1Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --17.04.21 Peresvet6 - 0Lyubertsy
Moskva oblast
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Balashikha Balashikha 66 27 21 3 3 84 26 58
2 Peresvet Peresvet 65 27 21 2 4 94 33 61
3 Zorkiy Zorkiy 55 27 16 7 4 90 32 58
4 Zvyagino Pushkino Zvyagino Pushkino 51 27 15 6 6 71 39 32
5 Olimp Balashikha Olimp Balashikha 51 27 15 6 6 56 37 19
6 Luch Sergiyev Posad Luch Sergiyev Posad 47 27 14 5 8 76 43 33
7 Metallist Korolev Metallist Korolev 44 27 13 5 9 57 47 10
8 Vityaz Noginsk Vityaz Noginsk 43 27 12 7 8 47 43 4
9 Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol 41 27 12 5 10 52 41 11
10 Legion Ivanteyevka Legion Ivanteyevka 35 27 10 5 12 61 49 12
11 Kobart Lobnya Kobart Lobnya 33 27 9 6 12 52 68 -16
12 Lyubertsy Lyubertsy 24 27 7 3 17 38 63 -25
13 Znamya Noginsk II Znamya Noginsk II 23 27 7 2 18 33 66 -33
14 SSh Saturn SSh Saturn 21 27 6 3 18 40 98 -58
15 Prialit Prialit 12 27 3 3 21 30 115 -85
16 Saturn Ramenskoye II Saturn Ramenskoye II 3 27 1 0 26 21 102 -81

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --31.10.20 Peresvet7 - 3Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --24.10.20 Lyubertsy1 - 0Znamya Noginsk II
-- : -- -- : --17.10.20 Vityaz Noginsk3 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --10.10.20 Lyubertsy1 - 2Prialit
-- : -- -- : --03.10.20 Luch Sergiyev Posad3 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --26.09.20 Lyubertsy1 - 3Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --19.09.20 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --12.09.20 Lyubertsy2 - 0Metallist Korolev
-- : -- -- : --05.09.20 Olimp Balashikha3 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --29.08.20 Lyubertsy0 - 0Losino-Petrovsky
-- : -- -- : --22.08.20 Legion Ivanteyevka1 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --15.08.20 Lyubertsy1 - 1Saturn Ramenskoye II
-- : -- -- : --08.08.20 Lyubertsy0 - 4Peresvet II
-- : -- -- : --26.10.19 Olimp II11 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --19.10.19 Lyubertsy2 - 1Metallist Korolev
-- : -- -- : --12.10.19 Serpukhov2 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --05.10.19 Lyubertsy2 - 2Prialit
-- : -- -- : --28.09.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --21.09.19 Lyubertsy0 - 1Saturn Ramenskoye II
-- : -- -- : --14.09.19 Znamya Noginsk2 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --11.09.19 Lyubertsy0 - 2Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --07.09.19 Olimp Balashikha4 - 1Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --31.08.19 Lyubertsy0 - 2UOR № 5
-- : -- -- : --24.08.19 Istra3 - 1Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --17.08.19 Lyubertsy2 - 0Luch Sergiyev Posad
-- : -- -- : --10.08.19 Lyubertsy4 - 0Lobnya-TsFKiS
-- : -- -- : --07.08.19 Vityaz Podolsk5 - 1Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --03.08.19 Lyubertsy0 - 3Peresvet
-- : -- -- : --31.07.19 Lyubertsy0 - 2Olimp II
-- : -- -- : --06.07.19 Metallist Korolev4 - 2Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --29.06.19 Lyubertsy1 - 2Serpukhov
-- : -- -- : --26.06.19 Prialit3 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --22.06.19 Lyubertsy2 - 1Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --15.06.19 Saturn Ramenskoye II1 - 3Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --08.06.19 Lyubertsy2 - 0Znamya Noginsk
-- : -- -- : --01.06.19 Legion Ivanteyevka4 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --26.05.19 Lyubertsy3 - 0Olimp Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --18.05.19 UOR № 54 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --15.05.19 Lyubertsy4 - 1Istra
-- : -- -- : --11.05.19 Luch Sergiyev Posad2 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --04.05.19 Lobnya-TsFKiS3 - 1Lyubertsy
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Lyubertsy1 - 3Vityaz Podolsk
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Peresvet4 - 1Lyubertsy
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Olimp Balashikha0 - 3Lyubertsy
13:00 13:0024.10.18 Lyubertsy1 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Metallist Korolev1 - 1Lyubertsy
13:00 13:0013.10.18 Lyubertsy8 - 1Saturn Ramenskoye II
13:00 13:0006.10.18 Lobnya-TsFKiS0 - 3Lyubertsy
13:00 13:0029.09.18 Lyubertsy3 - 1Znamya Noginsk
15:00 15:0026.09.18 Lyubertsy2 - 0Luch Sergiyev Posad
15:00 15:0023.09.18 Kvant II1 - 5Lyubertsy
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Lyubertsy2 - 0Peresvet
16:00 16:0012.09.18 Istra0 - 5Lyubertsy
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 3Lyubertsy
16:00 16:0025.08.18 Lyubertsy2 - 3UOR № 5
16:00 16:0020.08.18 Stars Lyubertsy
17:00 17:0013.08.18 Titan Klin0 - 5Lyubertsy
17:00 17:0004.08.18 Lyubertsy11 - 0Kolomna II
17:00 17:0011.07.18 Lyubertsy7 - 0Olimp Balashikha
16:00 16:0007.07.18 Lyubertsy4 - 0Metallist Korolev
17:00 17:0030.06.18 Saturn Ramenskoye II1 - 6Lyubertsy
17:00 17:0023.06.18 Lyubertsy11 - 1Lobnya-TsFKiS
17:00 17:0020.06.18 Znamya Noginsk1 - 3Lyubertsy
17:00 17:0016.06.18 Lyubertsy4 - 1Kvant
17:00 17:0011.06.18 Peresvet1 - 1Lyubertsy
17:00 17:0002.06.18 Lyubertsy9 - 3Istra
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Luch Sergiyev Posad0 - 3Lyubertsy
17:00 17:0023.05.18 Lyubertsy3 - 2Vityaz Podolsk
17:00 17:0019.05.18 UOR № 51 - 2Lyubertsy
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Lyubertsy3 - 0Stars
01:00 01:0005.05.18 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II0 - 1Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0029.04.18 Lyubertsy2 - 0Titan Klin
01:00 01:0022.04.18 Kolomna II1 - 5Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0030.10.10 Druzhina1 - 3Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0023.10.10 Lyubertsy0 - 3Troitsk
01:00 01:0020.10.10 Lyubertsy1 - 0Metallist Korolev
01:00 01:0016.10.10 Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo1 - 3Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0009.10.10 Lyubertsy0 - 0Balashikha
01:00 01:0002.10.10 Kristall0 - 1Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0029.09.10 Lyubertsy1 - 0Vybor
01:00 01:0022.09.10 Antey1 - 11Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0018.09.10 Titan Klin1 - 2Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0012.09.10 Lyubertsy6 - 0Istra II
01:00 01:0011.09.10 Lyubertsy0 - 1Oka Beloomut
01:00 01:0004.09.10 Nara-ShBFR II1 - 3Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0028.08.10 Lyubertsy1 - 1Dedal-Dubna
01:00 01:0025.08.10 Lyubertsy1 - 0Bronnitsy
01:00 01:0021.08.10 Lyubertsy7 - 0Vympel
01:00 01:0007.08.10 Lyubertsy2 - 1Orbita-Junior
01:00 01:0004.08.10 Lyubertsy2 - 1Metallurg Vidnoye
01:00 01:0031.07.10 Lyubertsy2 - 0Druzhina
01:00 01:0017.07.10 Vympel0 - 7Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0014.07.10 Metallist Korolev0 - 3Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0010.07.10 Lyubertsy2 - 0Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo
01:00 01:0003.07.10 Balashikha0 - 3Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0030.06.10 Lyubertsy1 - 0Kristall
01:00 01:0026.06.10 Oka Beloomut0 - 0Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0019.06.10 Lyubertsy8 - 0Antey
01:00 01:0012.06.10 Lyubertsy3 - 2Nara-ShBFR II
01:00 01:0005.06.10 Lyubertsy0 - 0Titan Klin
01:00 01:0029.05.10 Lyubertsy4 - 1Istra II
01:00 01:0022.05.10 Dedal-Dubna2 - 0Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0019.05.10 Bronnitsy1 - 2Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0015.05.10 Troitsk0 - 1Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0008.05.10 Vybor1 - 2Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0001.05.10 Orbita-Junior0 - 4Lyubertsy
01:00 01:0024.04.10 Metallurg Vidnoye4 - 1Lyubertsy